Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 21:58:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
D10 2000m 25m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Emma ZBINDEN | SUI | Baselland OLV | 22:52 | 11'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2200m 25m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarina ZÜLLIG | SUI | Baselland OLV | 18:01 | 8'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3200m 60m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Chiara POLSINI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 46:39 | 14'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16A 3800m 110m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Sabrina STRUB | SUI | Baselland OLV | 50:05 | 13'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 4600m 130m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Sereina GRIEDER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:13:41 | 16'01" | |||
28. | Stefanie TRUTTMANN | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:22:29 | 17'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 6400m 195m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Carmen MINDER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:01:48 | 9'39" | |||
14. | Ladina MATTER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:17:51 | 12'09" | |||
NCL | Anina HIRZEL | SUI | Baselland OLV | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Priski POLSINI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 56:12 | 15'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m 120m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Judith HOFER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 51:17 | 11'23" | |||
12. | Edith STRUB | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:01:45 | 13'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 115m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Esther BOHRER BROGLI | SUI | Baselland OLV | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10 2000m 25m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pablo POLSINI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 17:43 | 8'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 7400m 220m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
24. | Lukas MEIER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:21:47 | 11'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8400m 250m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anders HOLMBERG | SWE | Baselland OLV | 52:18 | 6'13" | |||
5. | Stefan LOMBRISER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 58:41 | 6'59" | |||
12. | Roman BROGLI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:04:36 | 7'41" | |||
15. | Mathias BIRRER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:05:25 | 7'47" | |||
18. | Julian BROGLI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:07:49 | 8'04" | |||
28. | Sandro BROGLI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:14:16 | 8'50" | |||
36. | Kaspar HÄGLER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:23:27 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6300m 210m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Thomas FREI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 57:10 | 9'04" | |||
8. | Markus SCHWEIZER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:00:15 | 9'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 4200m 115m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Franco POLSINI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 51:37 | 12'17" | |||
10. | Thomas BROGLI | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:05:46 | 15'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5900m 170m (78) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Reto ZBINDEN | SUI | Baselland OLV | 57:06 | 9'40" | |||
47. | Thomas GLOOR | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:20:35 | 13'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4900m 155m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Urs HOFER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 52:49 | 10'46" | |||
32. | Dieter STRUB | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:03:11 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4900m 155m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas HERTNER | SUI | Baselland OLV | 51:19 | 10'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70+ 3600m 75m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Paul SCHLUMPF | SUI | Baselland OLV | 1:02:17 | 17'18" | |||
Top |