Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 21:58:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
Jalonné 2500m 25m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maren SCHULTHESS | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 16:29 | 6'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2200m 25m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Fiona ARNET | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 37:21 | 16'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 4600m 130m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mirjam PFISTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 48:26 | 10'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4600m 130m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Barbara SCHULTHESS | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 47:53 | 10'24" | |||
16. | Monika MOHN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:05:58 | 14'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Regula PFISTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:31:04 | 25'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m 120m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Mirjam ARNET | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 59:27 | 13'12" | |||
10. | Evi SCHLATTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 59:46 | 13'16" | |||
16. | Priska CURIGER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:03:43 | 14'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 115m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Annelies MEIER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:17:47 | 18'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3600m 75m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Doris CALUORI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 47:19 | 13'08" | |||
11. | Maria BRANDER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:02:25 | 17'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 75m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Annette GMÜR | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:15:59 | 21'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70+ 3600m 75m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Joli KORADI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:04:07 | 17'48" | |||
7. | Trudi FREITAG | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:37:27 | 27'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 7400m 220m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
47. | Reto JÄRMANN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:49:01 | 14'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6400m 195m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Christian MOHN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:00:44 | 9'29" | |||
6. | Pascal VIESER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:01:01 | 9'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5900m 170m (78) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Felix ARNET | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:06:51 | 11'19" | |||
31. | Christoph SCHLATTER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:10:24 | 11'55" | |||
NCL | Andreas CURIGER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4900m 155m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jörg BAUMANN | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 48:25 | 9'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4900m 155m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Bruno STEINEGGER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 59:55 | 12'13" | |||
28. | Heinz ROTHWEILER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:09:02 | 14'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m 115m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Robert MEIER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 47:54 | 11'24" | |||
32. | Nick GMÜR | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:08:11 | 16'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m 115m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
44. | Ferdinand SCHANZ | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:40:01 | 23'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70+ 3600m 75m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Adi KORADI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 53:55 | 14'58" | |||
8. | Fritz MAURER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 56:06 | 15'34" | |||
23. | Stephan FÖLLMI | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:07:08 | 18'38" | |||
37. | Walter FREITAG | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | 1:42:11 | 28'23" | |||
NCL | Arnold WALDER | SUI | Kapreolo OLC | |||||
Top |