Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 21:58:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
D21C 4200m 115m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Sonia KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 55:40 | 13'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Monika HINTERMANN | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:38:46 | 27'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m 120m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Kathrin SCHWEITZER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 58:07 | 12'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m 115m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Ursula WOLF | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 56:53 | 13'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 115m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lotti SPALINGER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 50:49 | 12'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3600m 75m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Yvette ZAUGG | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 53:24 | 14'50" | |||
15. | Jolanda HUBER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:08:13 | 18'56" | |||
22. | Maria SCHMID | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:11:35 | 19'53" | |||
32. | Lisette MÜLLER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:40:34 | 27'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 75m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Berti KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:02:38 | 17'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 6300m 210m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Patrik EUGSTER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:19:37 | 12'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20A 6400m 195m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jon EUGSTER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:28:04 | 13'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 4500m 120m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Roman VERONESI | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 53:25 | 11'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8400m 250m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Raffael HUBER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 57:45 | 6'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6400m 195m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Tobias KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:16:11 | 11'54" | |||
27. | Florian KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:25:40 | 13'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 4200m 115m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Markus HINTERMANN | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 2:04:52 | 29'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5900m 170m (78) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Werner EUGSTER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:08:51 | 11'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4900m 155m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Beat SPALINGER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:11:09 | 14'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m 115m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Hannes ZAUGG | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:05:50 | 15'40" | |||
38. | René MÜLLER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:21:11 | 19'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m 115m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Severin SCHMID | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:02:47 | 14'56" | |||
23. | Martin KEHRER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:04:16 | 15'18" | |||
45. | Heinz TÜSCHER | SUI | SÄULIAMT OLG | 1:46:14 | 25'17" | |||
Top |