Pâques en Alsace | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2013 21:58:29 | Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr |
Jalonné 2500m 25m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
28. | Aliena CRAMERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 33:04 | 13'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2200m 25m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Anik DOBLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 33:13 | 15'05" | |||
15. | Dania CRAMERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 40:20 | 18'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3200m 60m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Flurina BIERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 35:23 | 11'03" | |||
7. | Sarina RUTZ | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 42:47 | 13'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16A 3800m 110m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Annina RANCAN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 44:56 | 11'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18A 4500m 120m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Nadja RUTZ | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 56:42 | 12'36" | |||
18. | Siri DOBLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:15:28 | 16'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18B 3800m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Corina MORF | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 58:10 | 15'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21A 4600m 130m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Tamara HOCHULI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 59:02 | 12'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 4200m 115m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Noémi WEBER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:01:25 | 14'37" | |||
29. | Jeannette WYLENMANN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:29:46 | 21'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4500m 120m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mirjam GRÜNDLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 51:10 | 11'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 3600m 75m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Veronika DÄTWYLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:26:13 | 23'56" | |||
12. | Marianne BOSSHARD | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:37:47 | 27'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4500m 120m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Sibylle BIERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:08:17 | 15'10" | |||
36. | Nathalie CRAMERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:30:53 | 20'11" | |||
38. | Barbara RANCAN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:32:53 | 20'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4200m 115m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Susi RUTZ | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 55:08 | 13'07" | |||
17. | Maria HOCHULI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 58:01 | 13'48" | |||
20. | Yvonne KLEIN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:02:16 | 14'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 115m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Bea BOMBELI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3600m 75m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Ursula WOLFENBERGER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:01:56 | 17'12" | |||
20. | Marianne GRAF | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:10:01 | 19'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10 2000m 25m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Kaspar MEIER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 19:34 | 9'47" | |||
17. | Aurel WYLENMANN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 25:41 | 12'50" | |||
20. | Leander WYLENMANN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 28:07 | 14'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2200m 25m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Moritz MEIER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 27:51 | 12'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 3400m 55m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Mattia GRÜNDLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 31:49 | 9'21" | |||
18. | Yuri DOBLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 53:45 | 15'48" | |||
NCL | Lukas MEIER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 6300m 210m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Basil DÄTWYLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H18B 4900m 85m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Demian GANDER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:12:23 | 14'46" | |||
7. | Yves KLEIN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:13:00 | 14'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 4500m 120m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Sven KLEIN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 50:00 | 11'06" | |||
16. | Fabian KLEIN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:03:42 | 14'09" | |||
19. | Thomas UHR | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:11:32 | 15'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 8400m 250m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
35. | Remo THOMA | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:21:51 | 9'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6300m 210m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
36. | Christophe MEIER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:25:49 | 13'37" | |||
NCL | Peter WYLENMANN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | |||||
NCL | Ruggero CRAMERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5900m 170m (78) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Markus BIERI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 59:26 | 10'04" | |||
24. | Erich DOBLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:07:53 | 11'30" | |||
41. | Markus GRÜNDLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:15:41 | 12'49" | |||
74. | Martin MORF | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 2:08:41 | 21'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4900m 155m (79) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Thomas DÄTWYLER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 58:22 | 11'54" | |||
31. | Marco RANCAN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:01:51 | 12'37" | |||
54. | Andreas HOCHULI | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:20:39 | 16'27" | |||
63. | Peter KLEIN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:30:01 | 18'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4900m 155m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Sönke BANDIXEN | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 55:55 | 11'24" | |||
35. | Jürg BOSSHARD | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:13:55 | 15'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4200m 115m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Hansjörg GRAF | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 51:37 | 12'17" | |||
10. | Walter RAHM | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 52:45 | 12'33" | |||
28. | Kurt FISCHER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:06:28 | 15'49" | |||
37. | Rolf WOLFENBERGER | SUI | Pfäffikon OLG | 1:15:47 | 18'02" | |||
Top |