clublogo
index

Pâques en Alsace
Thannenkirch 30.3.2013
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 31.03.2013 21:58:29Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D16B D18A D18B D20A D20E D21A D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16A H16B H18A H18B H20A H20E H21A H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ I.C. I.M.
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Jalonné   length 2500m  climb 25m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maren SCHULTHESSSUIKapreolo OLC16:296'35"
2.Thomas FLECKFRA2517FC OTB16:416'40"+0:12
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL18:577'34"+2:28
4.Andrina HOTZSUIZimmerberg OL20:128'04"+3:43
5.Tim DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival20:268'10"+3:57
6.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY21:558'45"+5:26
7.Kessy DEMANNEZ-LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O22:098'51"+5:40
8.Noé VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8823:089'15"+6:39
9.Titouan CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4223:229'20"+6:53
10.Timeo HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival24:559'57"+8:26
11.Camille AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV25:3710'14"+9:08
12.Melissa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2526:1210'28"+9:43
13.Yann BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar26:2610'34"+9:57
14.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE27:0610'50"+10:37
15.Oriana FERRARISUIROSE CO27:3011'00"+11:01
16.Maxime DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE28:1911'19"+11:50
17.Louis VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8828:2611'22"+11:57
18.Clea HUETFRANon licencié28:3911'27"+12:10
19.Timothée STEPHENSFRA6804AL COColmar29:3411'49"+13:05
20.Simon MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar29:3711'50"+13:08
21.Lilie PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY30:0612'02"+13:37
22.Raphael STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck30:5712'22"+14:28
23.Loris HUETFRANon licencié31:5012'44"+15:21
24.Lucas RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 2532:2212'56"+15:53
25.Paul RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 2532:2912'59"+16:00
26.Mathieu CORDIERFRA4802LR MO-4832:3313'01"+16:04
27.Annika WIRZSUIBASEL OLG32:3913'03"+16:10
28.Aliena CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG33:0413'13"+16:35
29.Florentin LOVENSBELPEGASE C.O.36:3914'39"+20:10
30.Martin LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.36:4214'40"+20:13
31.Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA45:2818'11"+28:59
32.Colin SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck46:3518'37"+30:06
33.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL56:1922'31"+39:50
34.Lauriane LEYZATFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:12:2228'56"+55:53
35.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES1:20:1432'05"+1:03:45
36.Loane SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:22:1232'52"+1:05:43
37.Basile VILLARFRA6701AL COSE16:51:55404'45"+16:35:26
NCLThibaut POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
Top

D10   length 2000m  climb 25m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Smila MOGENSENSWERavinen OK18:449'22"
2.Alix VILLARFRA6701AL COSE19:269'42"+0:42
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:3710'18"+1:53
4.Marion HARNISTFRA6803AL COM21:0110'30"+2:17
5.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar21:5810'59"+3:14
6.Emma ZBINDENSUIBaselland OLV22:5211'26"+4:08
7.Anouk LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:1611'37"+4:32
8.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO225:0812'33"+6:24
9.Chantal IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN26:0913'04"+7:25
10.Maribelle HENKYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny27:3913'49"+8:55
11.Jil MYLLEBELhamok28:4114'20"+9:57
12.Capucine ROLINFRA6208NO B.A32:3316'16"+13:49
13.Camille BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar34:2217'10"+15:38
14.Coline MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar34:3017'15"+15:46
15.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4236:1118'05"+17:27
Top

D12   length 2200m  climb 25m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarina ZÜLLIGSUIBaselland OLV18:018'11"
2.Hanna WEYSUIZurich OLG18:358'26"+0:34
3.Léane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival20:349'20"+2:33
4.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO20:389'22"+2:37
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega22:4310'19"+4:42
6.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7823:0510'29"+5:04
7.Caroline MEYERSUIMurten OLG23:5410'51"+5:53
8.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES23:5910'54"+5:58
9.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM24:0310'55"+6:02
10.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL24:1110'59"+6:10
11.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS24:5411'19"+6:53
12.Agathe ROLINFRA6208NO B.A27:2612'28"+9:25
13.Anik DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG33:1315'05"+15:12
14.Fiona ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC37:2116'58"+19:20
15.Dania CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG40:2018'19"+22:19
16.Marie Noelle PRUDHOMMEFRA6008PI NOYON CO45:0420'29"+27:03
Top

D14   length 3200m  climb 60m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival30:269'30"
2.Elena PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM31:089'43"+0:42
3.Zoe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE34:0210'38"+3:36
4.Flurina BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG35:2311'03"+4:57
5.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2539:0012'11"+8:34
6.Kaja STALDERSUIHINDELBANK OLG41:3512'59"+11:09
7.Sarina RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG42:4713'22"+12:21
8.Chiara POLSINISUIBaselland OLV46:3914'34"+16:13
9.Jeanne LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck48:3315'10"+18:07
10.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok49:0015'18"+18:34
11.Lina BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO249:2915'27"+19:03
12.Hannah WIRZ-WIECZORECKSUI6806AL COBuhl.Florival50:0015'37"+19:34
13.Chloe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE51:1716'01"+20:51
14.Manon BACHERFRA2517FC OTB52:3816'26"+22:12
15.Martine JUILLANFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT57:4518'02"+27:19
16.Marie-Lou DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:18:4724'37"+48:21
NCLDarya KRYLOVARUSKaliningrad
NCLEloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB
Top

D16A   length 3800m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia FLUECKIGERSUIWiggertal OLK35:449'24"
2.Marie VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR38:1510'03"+2:31
3.Sonja BORNERSUIZug OLV42:2411'09"+6:40
4.Lena MATHYSSUIZelg43:5911'34"+8:15
5.Annina RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG44:5611'49"+9:12
6.Fanny GÜDELSUIMurten OLG45:4512'02"+10:01
7.Marie BOLZERFRA5407LO SO Luneville47:5512'36"+12:11
8.Sabrina STRUBSUIBaselland OLV50:0513'10"+14:21
9.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV52:1813'45"+16:34
10.Marie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS55:2814'35"+19:44
11.Léa MARTINET JANNINFRA2517FC OTB55:5214'42"+20:08
12.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A59:0115'31"+23:17
13.Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2559:0615'33"+23:22
14.Pauline HAUFRA6208NO B.A1:00:4215'58"+24:58
15.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:5517'36"+31:11
16.Marie-Léa VERBEKEFRA6208NO B.A1:13:2219'18"+37:38
17.Océane HENRYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:23:4222'01"+47:58
NCLLaura CARUFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLRomane VERBEKEFRA6208NO B.A
Top

D16B   length 3200m  climb 60m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FONTISUIO-9244:3113'54"
Top

D18A   length 4500m  climb 120m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS51:5811'32"
2.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE54:0312'00"+2:05
Noa BOLISSUIO-9254:0312'00"+2:05
4.Rianne NOBBENHUISSUIFricktal OLG55:2712'19"+3:29
5.Nadja RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG56:4212'36"+4:44
6.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A57:2812'46"+5:30
7.Bianca DERIGHETTISUIO-9258:3313'00"+6:35
8.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO59:2613'12"+7:28
9.Marta SCAPINITATARZO ASD Orientering1:01:3613'41"+9:38
10.Klara ANDRÉNSWETibro OK1:02:1613'50"+10:18
11.Amelie BACHERFRA2517FC OTB1:06:0014'40"+14:02
Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:06:0014'40"+14:02
13.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:06:2714'45"+14:29
14.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208NO B.A1:09:3215'27"+17:34
15.Louise MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:10:5215'44"+18:54
16.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:14:5316'38"+22:55
17.Cécile SOUANFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:15:2416'45"+23:26
18.Siri DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:2816'46"+23:30
19.Nathalie KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:19:1317'36"+27:15
Top

D18B   length 3800m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eileen MARTINSUIArgus OLK39:5910'31"
2.Magnhild FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF45:3812'00"+5:39
3.Sarah FONTISUIO-9248:2412'44"+8:25
4.Corina MORFSUIPfäffikon OLG58:1015'18"+18:11
5.Maria DERIGHETTISUIO-9259:3615'41"+19:37
6.Marie ELTZERFRA6804AL COColmar1:09:1518'13"+29:16
7.Barbara LEBIHANFRA6804AL COColmar1:18:5320'45"+38:54
Top

D20A   length 4600m  climb 130m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea CIRAUDOFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:05:5214'19"
2.Marion POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:18:5317'08"+13:01
3.Marie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:25:1818'32"+19:26
4.Cécile MARCUZZIFRANon licencié2:26:5131'55"+1:20:59
Top

D20E   length 5900m  climb 170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HOLERSUIFricktal OLG57:029'40"
2.Delphine POIROTFRA8809LO HVO1:05:0811'02"+8:06
3.Kerria CHALLANDESSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:11:2412'06"+14:22
4.Nicole HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:23:0614'05"+26:04
Top

D21A   length 4600m  climb 130m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega47:3010'19"
2.Mirjam PFISTERSUIKapreolo OLC48:2610'31"+0:56
3.Sandra FREISUIBiberist SO OLG48:5210'37"+1:22
4.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris50:4811'02"+3:18
5.Chloé BLANCFRA3913FC O'JURA50:5611'04"+3:26
6.Vanessa COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 2554:2211'49"+6:52
7.Monika OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK54:4511'54"+7:15
8.Andrea FRIEDRICH-WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG55:2012'01"+7:50
9.Esther HEGGLINSUIUBOL56:0812'12"+8:38
10.Tamara HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG59:0212'49"+11:32
11.Lydiane VANDELFRA3913FC O'JURA1:00:0613'03"+12:36
12.Franzi GROSSENBACHERSUIUBOL1:00:1813'06"+12:48
13.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8311AZ POLES1:01:3013'22"+14:00
14.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:02:0513'29"+14:35
15.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:03:5213'53"+16:22
16.Helene KROLFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:04:0013'54"+16:30
17.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:08:3014'53"+21:00
18.M-Noelle LEGENDREFRA4201RA NOSE1:09:5815'12"+22:28
19.Angélique MATHIEUFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:10:2015'17"+22:50
20.Elodie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:12:2515'44"+24:55
21.Caroline DURIEZFRA6208NO B.A1:13:0615'53"+25:36
22.Sereina GRIEDERSUIBaselland OLV1:13:4116'01"+26:11
23.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:15:5516'30"+28:25
24.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:18:1717'01"+30:47
25.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A1:19:1717'14"+31:47
26.Valerie PADELFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:19:3917'18"+32:09
27.Katja GSELLERGEROrtenau OLG1:21:2517'41"+33:55
28.Stefanie TRUTTMANNSUIBaselland OLV1:22:2917'55"+34:59
29.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:26:3018'48"+39:00
30.Emeline VILLETTEFRA7719IF ERCO1:30:4119'42"+43:11
31.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA6408AQ COOL1:32:2420'05"+44:54
32.Elodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:37:1621'08"+49:46
33.Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRA6709AL SCB1:37:2021'09"+49:50
34.Marie POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:46:4523'12"+59:15
35.A-Laure GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN2:08:2127'54"+1:20:51
NCLMarie DESTREEBELH.O.C.
Top

D21C   length 4200m  climb 115m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simona MONDADASUIO-9245:4310'53"
2.Géraldine MÜLLERSUIZug OLV48:5511'38"+3:12
3.Estella WETTSTEINSUIA.Neuchatel CO49:2211'45"+3:39
4.Sonia KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG55:4013'15"+9:57
5.Luisa MONDADASUIO-9257:0313'34"+11:20
6.Corina RINGLISUISchaffhausenOLG57:1713'38"+11:34
7.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae58:5214'00"+13:09
8.Virginie POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY59:2914'09"+13:46
9.Cecilia DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE1:01:1314'34"+15:30
10.Noémi WEBERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:01:2514'37"+15:42
11.Elien MELISBELhamok1:02:2914'52"+16:46
12.Lucia FERRARINIITAREM MAPS1:03:1915'04"+17:36
13.Camille POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB1:04:2115'19"+18:38
14.Céline CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:05:2015'33"+19:37
15.Pauline SAUTEBINSUIO-921:05:4815'40"+20:05
16.Lisa HOCHSTRASSERSUIRegio Olten OL1:06:1115'45"+20:28
17.Veronica SOLDATISUIO-921:09:4516'36"+24:02
18.Céline GRILLONFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:10:1116'42"+24:28
19.Serena DERIGHETTISUIO-921:10:1816'44"+24:35
20.Mirjam HORRACHSUIDachsen OLG1:12:5017'20"+27:07
21.Alice PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:14:2417'42"+28:41
22.Camilla RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:18:4718'45"+33:04
23.Valeria MARGNETTISUIO-921:22:0619'32"+36:23
24.Monika KRÄHENBUHLSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:22:3319'39"+36:50
25.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:24:0320'00"+38:20
26.Mélanie MALZAHNBELARDOC St Vith1:25:5620'27"+40:13
27.Annabelle LEPLATBELNon licencié1:27:3720'51"+41:54
28.Emmanuelle BONIFACEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:28:1721'01"+42:34
29.Jeannette WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG1:29:4621'22"+44:03
30.Yulia KOVALCHUKRUSKaliningrad1:35:0022'37"+49:17
31.Raquel SACCHETTIPORCOC Portugal1:40:3723'57"+54:54
32.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:44:3024'52"+58:47
33.Anne CLERINBELPEGASE C.O.1:51:4826'37"+1:06:05
34.Julie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:52:3926'49"+1:06:56
35.Milena MEYFRA7709IF USM/CO2:01:4428'59"+1:16:01
36.Mélissa ASSFALGSUIVevey Care Orientation2:03:4629'28"+1:18:03
NCLCuki VASSALLIITALugano ASCO
NCLMirjam KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG
Top

D21E   length 6400m  climb 195m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine HAUSWIRTHSUINorska OL55:168'38"
2.Céline DODINFRA8809LO HVO58:109'05"+2:54
3.Perrine OBSTETARFRA3913FC O'JURA1:00:189'25"+5:02
4.Carmen MINDERSUIBaselland OLV1:01:489'39"+6:32
5.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO1:02:049'41"+6:48
6.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:03:359'56"+8:19
7.Valérie SUTERSUIROSE CO1:03:549'59"+8:38
8.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB1:04:3810'05"+9:22
9.Brigitte HAEFELISUIRegio Olten OL1:05:0510'10"+9:49
10.Miek FABREBELOmega1:06:3510'24"+11:19
11.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:08:5610'46"+13:40
12.Lucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:09:5610'55"+14:40
13.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:16:4912'00"+21:33
14.Ladina MATTERSUIBaselland OLV1:17:5112'09"+22:35
15.Estelle PATOUFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:26:4113'32"+31:25
16.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:29:1413'56"+33:58
17.Jitka KRAEMERGERDresden Post SV1:30:0814'04"+34:52
18.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB1:31:5514'21"+36:39
19.Diane HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:35:4214'57"+40:26
20.Helene RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 251:38:1515'21"+42:59
21.Ariane SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:40:0015'37"+44:44
22.Britta MEISSNERGERCoburg-Neuss TV1:51:3317'25"+56:17
NCLAnina HIRZELSUIBaselland OLV
NCLKatja GYGAXSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG
Top

D35   length 4600m  climb 130m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annick BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO44:219'38"
2.Ursi RUPPENTHALSUICHUR OLG44:269'39"+0:05
3.Barbara SCHULTHESSSUIKapreolo OLC47:5310'24"+3:32
4.Sabine MUMPRECHTSUIHINDELBANK OLG53:0811'33"+8:47
5.Gabriela DIETHELMSUICHUR OLG55:4712'07"+11:26
6.Nancy WENDERICKBELhamok56:1212'13"+11:51
Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:1212'13"+11:51
8.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville57:2812'29"+13:07
9.Andrea MISZOVITSFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY58:5212'47"+14:31
10.Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:5013'00"+15:29
11.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:01:1513'18"+16:54
12.Elodie TASSIN-MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO1:01:3613'23"+17:15
13.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 731:01:5213'26"+17:31
14.Karin BERNASCONISUILugano ASCO1:03:5713'54"+19:36
15.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:05:2214'12"+21:01
16.Monika MOHNSUIKapreolo OLC1:05:5814'20"+21:37
17.Anne THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:06:5814'33"+22:37
18.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:10:0415'13"+25:43
19.Angela IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN1:10:1015'15"+25:49
20.Virginie STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:14:3516'12"+30:14
21.Juliette HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:16:3016'37"+32:09
22.Claire PRIOUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:20:1217'26"+35:51
23.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:30:5219'45"+46:31
24.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:33:0620'14"+48:45
25.Karine MAUVILLYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:36:4621'02"+52:25
NCLCecilia MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO
NCLMagalie CONTERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
Top

D40   length 4500m  climb 120m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG51:1011'22"
2.Doris GRÜNIGERSUIUBOL51:1611'23"+0:06
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907NO T.A.D.51:4411'29"+0:34
4.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE56:2312'31"+5:13
5.Mireille PITTIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO56:4812'37"+5:38
6.Karin MÜLLERSUIZug OLV57:5312'51"+6:43
7.Helene KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:01:0213'33"+9:52
8.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:02:0913'48"+10:59
9.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS1:03:3214'07"+12:22
10.Lena WEYSUIZurich OLG1:04:5114'24"+13:41
11.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:07:2614'59"+16:16
12.Ursula ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:08:1515'10"+17:05
13.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:08:5015'17"+17:40
14.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:09:1715'23"+18:07
15.Maroussia LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:12:4316'09"+21:33
16.Barbara FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:13:2516'18"+22:15
17.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:13:5316'25"+22:43
18.Veronique MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:14:4616'36"+23:36
19.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:14:4816'37"+23:38
20.Sandrine ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:19:2117'37"+28:11
21.Aud Ellen BREVIKNORSTURLA IF1:21:5118'11"+30:41
22.Luisa DIASFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:30:0820'01"+38:58
23.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:45:2923'26"+54:19
24.Angelique LOEWFRANon licencié1:54:3325'27"+1:03:23
25.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A2:09:5128'51"+1:18:41
26.Carole SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO3:43:5749'45"+2:52:47
--Elisabeth PEETERSBELASUB1:47:0223'47"+55:52
Top

D40C   length 3600m  climb 75m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Priski POLSINISUIBaselland OLV56:1215'36"
2.Theres BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG59:5116'37"+3:39
3.Nadège BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:09:3719'20"+13:25
4.Christine GÜDELSUIMurten OLG1:10:3019'35"+14:18
5.Aurore BEGUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:17:0321'24"+20:51
6.Jette KREIBERGDENRoskilde OK1:24:5123'34"+28:39
7.Veronika DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:26:1323'56"+30:01
8.Alexandra HUETFRANon licencié1:27:5224'24"+31:40
9.Dominique LIESSEBELPEGASE C.O.1:30:1225'03"+34:00
10.Regula PFISTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:31:0425'17"+34:52
11.Pauline RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:33:4726'03"+37:35
12.Marianne BOSSHARDSUIPfäffikon OLG1:37:4727'09"+41:35
13.Monika HINTERMANNSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:38:4627'26"+42:34
14.Christel POULAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:39:0627'31"+42:54
15.Katja BÜCHELSUIRegio Will-Ost1:42:0328'20"+45:51
16.Sabine EMDEAUTWienerwald OLC1:44:5829'09"+48:46
17.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:55:0831'58"+58:56
18.Caroline FASTRESBELPEGASE C.O.1:58:3132'55"+1:02:19
19.Rachel MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:19:4838'50"+1:23:36
Top

D45   length 4500m  climb 120m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ43:579'45"
2.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7749:4811'03"+5:51
3.Judith HOFERSUIBaselland OLV51:1711'23"+7:20
4.Ursina MATHYSSUIZelg56:0512'27"+12:08
5.Francine REPOND SAUTYSUIVevey Care Orientation56:5912'39"+13:02
6.Anne OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck57:3712'48"+13:40
7.Kathrin SCHWEITZERSUISÄULIAMT OLG58:0712'54"+14:10
8.Edith BACHERFRA2517FC OTB58:4013'02"+14:43
9.Mirjam ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC59:2713'12"+15:30
10.Evi SCHLATTERSUIKapreolo OLC59:4613'16"+15:49
11.Sophie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:00:2313'25"+16:26
12.Edith STRUBSUIBaselland OLV1:01:4513'43"+17:48
13.Brigitte TSCHAMPERSUIStaefa OLG1:02:3113'53"+18:34
14.Kathrin BORNERSUIZug OLV1:03:0114'00"+19:04
15.Anne GODELSUIROSE CO1:03:0714'01"+19:10
16.Priska CURIGERSUIKapreolo OLC1:03:4314'09"+19:46
17.Evelyne HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:05:3814'35"+21:41
18.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:06:1614'43"+22:19
19.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701AL COSE1:07:0314'54"+23:06
20.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:07:0914'55"+23:12
21.Regina WEY BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:07:2714'59"+23:30
22.Sibylle BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:08:1715'10"+24:20
23.Bea RÜEGGSUIFricktal OLG1:09:5815'32"+26:01
24.Brigitte SENTISUIWelsikon OLG1:11:3515'54"+27:38
25.Céline DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:11:5015'57"+27:53
26.Evelyne KÜNGSUIWinterthur OLC1:14:1016'28"+30:13
27.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:14:4016'35"+30:43
28.Claudia WIRZSUIBASEL OLG1:15:3016'46"+31:33
29.Valerie DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:17:0217'07"+33:05
30.Christine FRITZGERFilder OL-Team1:20:4917'57"+36:52
31.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 911:23:2918'33"+39:32
32.Angela ZINDELSUICHUR OLG1:25:2718'59"+41:30
33.Blandine PIERSONFRA9109IF COPS 911:25:3119'00"+41:34
34.Maria Pia VIRGOLINIITATARZO ASD Orientering1:27:3019'26"+43:33
35.Alison GOURDFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:28:2119'37"+44:24
36.Nathalie CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:30:5320'11"+46:56
37.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:30:5820'12"+47:01
38.Barbara RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG1:32:5320'38"+48:56
39.Yvonne RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:33:4220'49"+49:45
40.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPEGASE C.O.1:35:1721'10"+51:20
41.Sophie LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:38:1221'49"+54:15
42.Francoise ROBBERECHTBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:39:4022'08"+55:43
43.Lilian KISSLINGSUIDachsen OLG1:40:5622'25"+56:59
44.Christelle VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR1:43:2122'58"+59:24
45.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:55:1625'36"+1:11:19
46.Nadine POURREFRA6803AL COM2:03:0027'20"+1:19:03
47.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:14:5729'59"+1:31:00
48.Najla NACEURSUILausanne Jorat CO2:30:2033'24"+1:46:23
49.Patricia HUCHONFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny2:44:3636'34"+2:00:39
50.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES2:54:4438'49"+2:10:47
NCLArmelle GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE42
NCLCatherine MEYERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 115m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord OK38:089'04"
2.Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIFricktal OLG40:019'31"+1:53
3.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG40:399'40"+2:31
4.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival48:5411'38"+10:46
5.Anne UDDSWEMarkbygdens OK50:1311'57"+12:05
6.Annegret ARMSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG51:3312'16"+13:25
7.Käthi KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG52:1112'25"+14:03
Marie-Christine GUNTHERFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny52:1112'25"+14:03
9.Kirsten KOENIGGEROrtenau OLG53:5512'50"+15:47
10.Catherine PEREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve54:4313'01"+16:35
11.Susi RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG55:0813'07"+17:00
12.Virginie OLIGOFRA5604BR COL56:0913'22"+18:01
13.Priska GAUTSCHISUIFricktal OLG56:1613'23"+18:08
14.Ursula WOLFSUISÄULIAMT OLG56:5313'32"+18:45
15.Andrea WYSSSUISLOCH OLT56:5413'32"+18:46
16.Marina MOVKORUSKaliningrad57:4113'44"+19:33
17.Maria HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG58:0113'48"+19:53
18.Barbara EGGER KELLERSUIBiel Seeland OL59:4614'13"+21:38
19.Silvia ZEMP CAMPANASUILugano ASCO1:00:4314'27"+22:35
20.Yvonne KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:02:1614'49"+24:08
21.Doris HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:04:4815'25"+26:40
22.Susanne STERCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG1:05:2415'34"+27:16
23.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:06:3615'51"+28:28
24.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:07:3416'05"+29:26
25.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:08:1716'15"+30:09
26.Sophie DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:09:1016'28"+31:02
27.Isabelle DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:11:3517'02"+33:27
28.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:15:1017'53"+37:02
29.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:16:4718'16"+38:39
30.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:18:4718'45"+40:39
31.Greet MOLSBELhamok1:18:4918'45"+40:41
32.Mauricette JOLYFRA6803AL COM1:20:1319'05"+42:05
33.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:20:3319'10"+42:25
34.Odile HOYOISSUIVevey Care Orientation1:22:0419'32"+43:56
35.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:26:2720'34"+48:19
36.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:32:4622'05"+54:38
37.Odile POULAINFRA5909NO GSO1:47:2325'34"+1:09:15
38.Marie MATEO - MARTINEZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:50:2226'16"+1:12:14
39.Catherine SIRATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:53:5527'07"+1:15:47
40.Mireille HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:55:3727'31"+1:17:29
41.Elisabeth DUVOISINSUILausanne Jorat CO2:05:5429'58"+1:27:46
42.Nadia SECHIERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:10:0830'59"+1:32:00
NCLM-Dominique FISCHERFRA6803AL COM
NCLMonika SCHERRERSUIBeattwill OLG
NCLPascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris
Top

D55   length 4200m  climb 115m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva MARTINSUIArgus OLK48:1811'30"
2.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:4511'36"+0:27
3.Lotti SPALINGERSUISÄULIAMT OLG50:4912'05"+2:31
4.Margrit WIDMERSUIOberwill OLG51:2812'15"+3:10
5.Silvia KYBURZSUIFricktal OLG54:0212'51"+5:44
6.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ54:0712'53"+5:49
7.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMBCO55:2613'11"+7:08
8.Christine SAUTERSUICHUR OLG58:4213'58"+10:24
9.Elisabeth HABERSTICHSUIWiggertal OLK59:0414'03"+10:46
10.Elena SOLOVEVARUSKaliningrad1:02:4214'55"+14:24
11.Gea RENNELEST6799AL INDIVIDUEL1:03:4315'10"+15:25
12.Bea ARNSUIMendrisio SCOM1:03:5815'13"+15:40
13.Monika SCHIFFERLESUIZug OLV1:04:3715'23"+16:19
14.Maria SULZERSUISkandia OLG1:06:3415'50"+18:16
15.Camille CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation1:08:0916'13"+19:51
16.Ursula SPYCHERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:08:1616'15"+19:58
17.Ursula SANERSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:09:3216'33"+21:14
18.Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:12:1717'12"+23:59
19.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:13:3217'30"+25:14
20.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:13:3617'31"+25:18
21.Véronique JUANSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:14:4917'48"+26:31
22.Annelies MEIERSUIKapreolo OLC1:17:4718'31"+29:29
23.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIWelsikon OLG1:17:5618'33"+29:38
24.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:22:5519'44"+34:37
25.Natalia LAZAREVARUSKaliningrad1:24:4620'10"+36:28
26.Christiane PAOLUCCIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:25:1220'17"+36:54
27.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM1:25:1420'17"+36:56
28.Anne HERMESTPEGASE C.O.1:26:0620'30"+37:48
29.Anna DUBOISBELHermathenae1:27:2420'48"+39:06
30.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:28:1421'00"+39:56
31.Alexandra WILHEMSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:36:1622'55"+47:58
32.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:46:1325'17"+57:55
33.Verena GRAFSUIOberwill OLG1:47:1225'31"+58:54
34.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:49:3626'05"+1:01:18
35.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO2:08:0530'29"+1:19:47
NCLBea BOMBELISUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLEsther BOHRER BROGLISUIBaselland OLV
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O.M.B.
NCLMartine CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLMichelle BOUVERETFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLSylvie DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO
Top

D60   length 3600m  climb 75m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigit OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK45:3512'39"
2.Monika BONAFINISUISLOW - BERN46:2112'52"+0:46
3.Doris CALUORISUIKapreolo OLC47:1913'08"+1:44
4.Christine VAGNERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ49:0813'38"+3:33
5.Yvette ZAUGGSUISÄULIAMT OLG53:2414'50"+7:49
6.Eliane CHATAGNYSUIROSE CO55:3915'27"+10:04
7.Brigitte KOELLASUIZurich OLG55:5415'31"+10:19
8.Margrit MICHELSUIWelsikon OLG58:0716'08"+12:32
9.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:01:3217'05"+15:57
10.Ursula WOLFENBERGERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:01:5617'12"+16:21
11.Maria BRANDERSUIKapreolo OLC1:02:2517'20"+16:50
12.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS1:04:3017'54"+18:55
13.Beatrice EYERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:05:2318'09"+19:48
14.Chantal ARNOULDFRA8809LO HVO1:06:2418'26"+20:49
15.Jolanda HUBERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:08:1318'56"+22:38
16.Monique ENARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:08:2318'59"+22:48
17.Monika KRUMMENACHERSUIOberwill OLG1:09:2519'16"+23:50
18.Martine ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:09:3919'20"+24:04
19.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:09:5919'26"+24:24
20.Marianne GRAFSUIPfäffikon OLG1:10:0119'26"+24:26
21.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS NL1:11:2219'49"+25:47
22.Maria SCHMIDSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:11:3519'53"+26:00
23.Eva-Maria MARTYSUIDomino OLG1:16:0621'08"+30:31
24.Christiane FISCHERFRA6803AL COM1:20:1222'16"+34:37
25.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:20:5222'27"+35:17
26.Doris SCHLUPSUIOberwill OLG1:21:1722'34"+35:42
27.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:28:3424'36"+42:59
28.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:28:5824'42"+43:23
29.Paulette POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:29:2224'49"+43:47
30.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO1:33:1025'52"+47:35
31.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:34:0126'06"+48:26
32.Lisette MÜLLERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:40:3427'56"+54:59
33.Jacqueline RIOFFRAYFRA4204RA Boussole en F.1:47:0029'43"+1:01:25
34.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A1:55:2932'04"+1:09:54
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELASUB
NCLDicky MOOIJNEDARGUS NL
Top

D65   length 3600m  climb 75m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucia HASLERSUISaeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG56:2215'39"
2.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT57:1115'53"+0:49
3.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY59:4416'35"+3:22
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:02:1117'16"+5:49
5.Berti KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:02:3817'23"+6:16
6.Beatrix HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW1:03:3117'38"+7:09
7.Margrit EGGLISUI6803AL COM1:04:3617'56"+8:14
8.Anne-Marie MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:04:5818'02"+8:36
9.Vreni PFIFFNERSUIStaefa OLG1:06:2318'26"+10:01
10.Ruth BIERISUISLOCH OLT1:07:5418'51"+11:32
11.Lena BARKESTAMSWEHakarpspojkarna IK1:08:5319'08"+12:31
12.Monique DEFFENSEBELPEGASE C.O.1:10:1019'29"+13:48
13.Nicole BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC1:12:2420'06"+16:02
14.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:13:0120'16"+16:39
15.Annette GMÜRSUIKapreolo OLC1:15:5921'06"+19:37
16.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS1:16:2821'14"+20:06
17.Colette MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:20:4322'25"+24:21
18.Claudine ASTFRA8809LO HVO1:20:5322'28"+24:31
19.Christiane VOGTFRA6709AL SCB1:21:3322'39"+25:11
20.Elsbeth FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:29:2524'50"+33:03
21.Annie NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:30:4125'11"+34:19
22.Annie BAUDOINFRA0615AZ VSAO1:32:4125'44"+36:19
23.Claire PASCAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:33:4826'03"+37:26
24.Marie SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:36:1826'45"+39:56
25.Anki HOLMBERGSWEJärla IF OK1:37:2227'02"+41:00
26.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:43:3628'46"+47:14
27.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:44:4929'06"+48:27
28.Claudine ULMERFRA1303PR MARCO1:46:1429'30"+49:52
29.Genevieve DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:46:2629'33"+50:04
30.Gisele PROSTFRA0404PR Balise 041:47:2129'49"+50:59
31.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:51:0530'51"+54:43
32.Danielle MOUGELFRA8809LO HVO1:51:5831'06"+55:36
33.Martine EJSMONTFRA6203NO A.RO.621:57:3532'39"+1:01:13
NCLYlva JANSSONSWEHagen IF Orientering
Top

D70+   length 3600m  climb 75m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIStaefa OLG55:3415'26"
2.Joli KORADISUIKapreolo OLC1:04:0717'48"+8:33
3.Liz MULDERSUIGoldau OLG1:06:2918'28"+10:55
4.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:16:3921'17"+21:05
5.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 251:20:3522'23"+25:01
6.Lotta GRANHOMSWELinköpings OK1:28:1624'31"+32:42
7.Trudi FREITAGSUIKapreolo OLC1:37:2727'04"+41:53
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:43:2628'43"+47:52
9.Thérèse GODELSUIROSE CO1:52:4231'18"+57:08
10.Dany DE LA GRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 772:19:1038'39"+1:23:36
NCLElsbeth HASSLINGERSUIBRUTTEN OL
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

H10   length 2000m  climb 25m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin WEYSUIZurich OLG13:176'38"
2.Tobias NAGELSUIMurten OLG13:356'47"+0:18
3.Victor KUZNETSOVSUILausanne Jorat CO13:466'52"+0:29
4.Florian NAGELSUIMurten OLG14:407'20"+1:23
5.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival14:587'28"+1:41
6.Pablo POLSINISUIBaselland OLV17:438'51"+4:26
7.Thomas LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.17:448'52"+4:27
8.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA17:498'54"+4:32
9.Jan STUDERSUIMurten OLG19:069'33"+5:49
10.Kaspar MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG19:349'47"+6:17
11.Hannes MOGENSENSWERavinen OK20:4210'21"+7:25
12.Flavian KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost21:0810'33"+7:51
13.Joris SMETBELTROL21:1410'37"+7:57
14.Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.21:1810'38"+8:01
15.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7723:1811'38"+10:01
Valentin LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8723:1811'38"+10:01
17.Aurel WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG25:4112'50"+12:24
18.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO26:0313'01"+12:46
19.Thomas SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck26:2113'10"+13:04
20.Leander WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG28:0714'03"+14:50
21.Gian-Reto FREISUIWinterthur OLC30:3015'15"+17:13
22.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO34:1917'09"+21:02
Top

H12   length 2200m  climb 25m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR15:387'06"
2.Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7819:208'47"+3:42
3.Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.20:079'08"+4:29
4.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar20:439'25"+5:05
5.Hippolyte AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV21:209'41"+5:42
6.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA21:469'53"+6:08
7.Livio KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost21:519'55"+6:13
8.Egil FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF22:2610'11"+6:48
9.Cedric STALDERSUIHINDELBANK OLG22:5110'23"+7:13
10.Thierry IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN23:3710'44"+7:59
11.Corto PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO25:0111'22"+9:23
12.Nils MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.26:0211'49"+10:24
13.Moritz MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG27:5112'39"+12:13
14.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8830:2613'49"+14:48
15.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY31:0414'07"+15:26
16.Nicolas SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO34:0115'27"+18:23
17.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO235:2216'04"+19:44
18.Gatien DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:20:5536'46"+1:05:17
19.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:25:3138'52"+1:09:53
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H14   length 3400m  climb 55m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV26:087'41"
2.Andrin WEYSUIZurich OLG26:137'42"+0:05
3.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE27:388'07"+1:30
Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE27:388'07"+1:30
5.Justin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival31:059'08"+4:57
6.Mattia GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG31:499'21"+5:41
7.Dominic STUDERSUIMurten OLG35:5810'34"+9:50
8.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE36:1110'38"+10:03
9.Niklas SCHNEIDERSUIZelg39:0511'29"+12:57
10.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey39:5011'42"+13:42
11.Viggo KLASSONSWERavinen OK42:3812'32"+16:30
12.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO42:3912'32"+16:31
13.Lars BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG43:3412'48"+17:26
14.Jean FLUCKIGERSUIA.Neuchatel CO45:1813'19"+19:10
15.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6247:3413'59"+21:26
16.Marius HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG51:2615'07"+25:18
17.Maxime ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR52:0215'18"+25:54
18.Yuri DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG53:4515'48"+27:37
19.Maxime WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO55:3716'21"+29:29
20.Maxime D'HARBOULLEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY55:5616'27"+29:48
21.Thierry ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG58:1917'09"+32:11
22.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc58:4317'16"+32:35
23.Marco FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:05:3719'17"+39:29
24.Jules POULAINFRA6804AL COColmar1:46:3331'20"+1:20:25
NCLAntoine DUBROMELFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLIsidore PHILIPPEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLLukas MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG
Top

H16A   length 4900m  climb 85m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan WENNERMARKSWESkogsfalken OK34:327'02"
2.Sturla FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF41:298'27"+6:57
3.Paul FLUCKIGERSUIA.Neuchatel CO43:208'50"+8:48
4.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE45:379'18"+11:05
5.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO45:479'20"+11:15
6.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck52:2210'41"+17:50
7.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville53:2410'53"+18:52
8.Robin BEGLINGERSUIMurten OLG53:4410'57"+19:12
9.Guillaume WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO54:0211'01"+19:30
10.Alexis KORALFRA5907NO T.A.D.54:2411'06"+19:52
11.Brian ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG54:2711'06"+19:55
12.Dario METZGERSUIFricktal OLG54:2911'07"+19:57
13.Gael POULAINFRA5909NO GSO54:5311'12"+20:21
14.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival55:1711'16"+20:45
15.Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival56:0811'27"+21:36
16.Olivier MEYERSUIMurten OLG56:5911'37"+22:27
17.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar57:0011'37"+22:28
18.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:04:1113'05"+29:39
19.Alban DUCHONFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:04:2113'07"+29:49
20.Marc BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:06:2213'32"+31:50
21.Jonathan ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:07:2013'44"+32:48
22.Tim HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG1:11:4014'37"+37:08
23.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:12:5414'52"+38:22
24.Louis LOMBARDIFRA6803AL COM1:13:4815'03"+39:16
25.Max KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:20:4916'29"+46:17
26.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:22:0716'45"+47:35
27.Xavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar1:38:3520'07"+1:04:03
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H16B   length 3400m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent WAEBERSUIMurten OLG45:2313'20"
2.Mickaël JUNODSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:06:5919'42"+21:36
3.Romain SOEURFRA6804AL COColmar1:41:1929'47"+55:56
Top

H18A   length 6300m  climb 210m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobia PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM49:527'54"
2.Niklas METZGERSUIFricktal OLG55:548'52"+6:02
3.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB58:269'16"+8:34
4.Jan BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG59:279'26"+9:35
5.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:03:3810'06"+13:46
6.Archibald SOGUELSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:04:0710'10"+14:15
7.Philipp KHLEBNIKOVSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:05:0710'20"+15:15
8.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:10:4011'13"+20:48
9.Gaetan VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR1:10:5511'15"+21:03
10.Jérôme BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:11:3311'21"+21:41
11.Hugo TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:16:4212'10"+26:50
12.Michaël ROOMANBELTROL1:17:2412'17"+27:32
13.Paul LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:19:0812'33"+29:16
14.Patrik EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:19:3712'38"+29:45
15.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:21:2812'55"+31:36
16.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:21:3512'56"+31:43
17.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:28:2314'01"+38:31
18.Thomas LELARGEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:36:1315'16"+46:21
19.Jeremy REDELSPERGERFRA6804AL COColmar1:37:5015'31"+47:58
20.Pierrick BUTINFRA6208NO B.A1:48:0717'09"+58:15
21.Maxence FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:58:5318'52"+1:09:01
NCLBasil DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLThomas GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

H18B   length 4900m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feliciano PAWLOSKISUIO-9249:2710'05"
2.Alessio MINASUIO-9252:0310'37"+2:36
3.Tiziano DI PIETROSUIO-9256:0411'26"+6:37
4.Nicolas MULLERFRA6009PI coc1:07:3313'47"+18:06
5.Samuele CAMBIANICASUIO-921:08:0413'53"+18:37
6.Demian GANDERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:12:2314'46"+22:56
7.Yves KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:13:0014'53"+23:33
8.Nathan DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE2:00:5824'41"+1:11:31
NCLGionata GRABERSUIO-92
Top

H20A   length 6400m  climb 195m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:00:029'22"
2.Jules DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:13:4811'31"+13:46
3.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:26:2013'29"+26:18
4.Jon EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:28:0413'45"+28:02
5.Clement LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:33:0114'32"+32:59
6.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:37:0215'09"+37:00
7.Geoffrey HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:51:4117'27"+51:39
8.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:00:2118'48"+1:00:19
9.Clément DUFRESNEFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:00:4418'51"+1:00:42
10.Gaetan BOUETFRA6803AL COM2:09:0120'09"+1:08:59
NCLVictor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO
Top

H20E   length 7400m  climb 220m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:048'15"
2.Victor TARDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:07:279'06"+6:23
3.Fredrik WENNERMARKSWESkogsfalken OK1:07:329'07"+6:28
4.Olivier SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:08:279'15"+7:23
5.Rémi VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:08:399'16"+7:35
6.Cédric BEAUDENONFRA7716IF BALISE 771:10:099'28"+9:05
7.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:11:489'42"+10:44
8.Emmanuel BRULPORTFRA2517FC OTB1:13:549'59"+12:50
9.Philippe RAIMBAULTFRA7716IF BALISE 771:15:4510'14"+14:41
10.César VIRLOGEUXFRA7716IF BALISE 771:17:2810'28"+16:24
11.Romain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A1:18:3410'37"+17:30
12.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:19:4410'46"+18:40
Top

H21A   length 7400m  climb 220m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:02:168'24"
2.Stephane RENEVEYSUIROSE CO1:02:238'25"+0:07
3.Simon LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:04:518'45"+2:35
4.Christian RENEVEYSUIROSE CO1:05:528'54"+3:36
5.Martino FERRETTISUIO-921:07:429'08"+5:26
6.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:08:289'15"+6:12
7.Urs UTZINGERSUIZimmerberg OL1:09:179'21"+7:01
8.Yohan MAGNINFRA3913FC O'JURA1:09:339'23"+7:17
9.Pietro FERRETTISUIO-921:10:069'28"+7:50
10.Jérôme FAVRESUIA.Neuchatel CO1:12:089'44"+9:52
11.Julien GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:12:189'46"+10:02
12.Mattias RENNELESTHarju KEK RSK1:13:219'54"+11:05
13.Allessandro BOLISSUIO-921:13:239'54"+11:07
14.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:13:399'57"+11:23
15.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:17:2310'27"+15:07
16.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM1:18:1210'34"+15:56
17.Louis MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:18:3810'37"+16:22
18.Pascal HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:18:4110'37"+16:25
19.Romeno NICOLISUIO-921:19:3310'45"+17:17
20.Jan HUGSUIZimmerberg OL1:19:5110'47"+17:35
21.Nicolas TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:20:0710'49"+17:51
22.Daniel ROHRSUIZimmerberg OL1:20:2510'52"+18:09
23.Dominik HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:20:4310'54"+18:27
24.Lukas MEIERSUIBaselland OLV1:21:4711'03"+19:31
25.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:21:5111'03"+19:35
26.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:22:4711'11"+20:31
27.Mathias DOLCIFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:23:5911'20"+21:43
28.David COCTEAUFRA2508FC BALISE 251:25:1111'30"+22:55
29.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:25:2011'31"+23:04
30.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:25:3011'33"+23:14
31.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:25:5311'36"+23:37
32.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:27:4911'52"+25:33
33.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO1:27:5611'52"+25:40
34.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:28:4011'58"+26:24
35.Thomas MICHAUDFRA3913FC O'JURA1:29:0512'02"+26:49
36.Mathieu BIGANFRA6208NO B.A1:31:0412'18"+28:48
37.Mathieu CHALOPINFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:32:2412'29"+30:08
38.Pierre GERARDBELPEGASE C.O.1:33:2212'37"+31:06
39.Roger FLURISUIZimmerberg OL1:33:5412'41"+31:38
40.Benoit EVRARDBELH.O.C.1:35:0912'51"+32:53
41.Romain LAGNYFRACorbineau CSA1:35:3012'54"+33:14
42.Stephan HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW1:38:4713'20"+36:31
43.Michele CAMPANASUILugano ASCO1:39:1313'24"+36:57
44.Hermann MOOIJNEDARGUS NL1:42:4613'53"+40:30
45.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709AL SCB1:43:4814'01"+41:32
46.Jerome HERLINGFRANon licencié1:46:4514'25"+44:29
47.Reto JÄRMANNSUIKapreolo OLC1:49:0114'43"+46:45
48.Jonas CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation1:51:2015'02"+49:04
49.David MECHINETFRA7719IF ERCO1:53:2515'19"+51:09
50.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:59:0616'05"+56:50
51.Arnaud CASTERANFRANon licencié2:32:4920'39"+1:30:33
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
Top

H21C   length 4500m  climb 120m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BENACEKFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM36:348'07"
2.Roger NÜTZISUIRegio Olten OL45:2510'05"+8:51
3.Vincent PAPONFRA6803AL COM46:1010'15"+9:36
4.Patrizio CAMPANASUILugano ASCO48:3110'46"+11:57
5.Giovanni SOLDATISUIO-9249:3211'00"+12:58
6.Sven KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG50:0011'06"+13:26
7.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO52:2011'37"+15:46
8.Roland GÜDELSUIMurten OLG53:1411'49"+16:40
9.Roman VERONESISUISÄULIAMT OLG53:2511'52"+16:51
10.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL56:4412'36"+20:10
11.Ruben RICCASUIO-9257:0712'41"+20:33
12.Corentin LEVACQBELNon licencié57:2712'45"+20:53
13.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY57:5312'51"+21:19
14.Giocomo DERIGHETTISUIO-921:02:3613'54"+26:02
15.Matteo LACENTRASUIO-921:03:0114'00"+26:27
16.Fabian KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:03:4214'09"+27:08
17.Nicolas DAMIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:06:3114'46"+29:57
18.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:07:4415'03"+31:10
19.Thomas UHRSUIPfäffikon OLG1:11:3215'53"+34:58
20.Javier HORRACHSUIDachsen OLG1:11:5415'58"+35:20
21.Alexandre POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:18:5317'31"+42:19
22.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:24:5618'52"+48:22
23.Remy METZGERSUIFricktal OLG1:25:2018'57"+48:46
24.Paul GOEURYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:41:0522'27"+1:04:31
25.Jean-Claude MARIONSUIROSE CO1:42:4122'49"+1:06:07
26.Blaise JEANNETSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:45:0523'21"+1:08:31
27.Damien GUYODO-SIRATFRA3319AQ SMOG1:54:2225'24"+1:17:48
28.Yann CODANIFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:02:1827'10"+1:25:44
29.Damien LEMAIREFRA6203NO A.RO.622:05:5527'58"+1:29:21
30.Olivier HUETFRANon licencié2:13:0129'33"+1:36:27
--Jonathan-Sandrine METAYE-CRUCHANTFRANon licencié2:20:4631'16"+1:44:12
NCLBeat LEUSUIDachsen OLG
Top

H21E   length 8400m  climb 250m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders HOLMBERGSWEBaselland OLV52:186'13"
2.François GONONFRA3913FC O'JURA53:396'23"+1:21
3.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517FC OTB54:546'32"+2:36
4.Raffael HUBERSUISÄULIAMT OLG57:456'52"+5:27
5.Stefan LOMBRISERSUIBaselland OLV58:416'59"+6:23
6.Thomas HODELSUIA.Neuchatel CO59:027'01"+6:44
7.Mattias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK1:01:057'16"+8:47
8.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:01:567'22"+9:38
9.Marco SEPPIITABologna CUS1:02:217'25"+10:03
10.Eero INKERISUIA.Neuchatel CO1:02:497'28"+10:31
11.Immanuel BERGERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:04:027'37"+11:44
12.Roman BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:04:367'41"+12:18
13.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:04:417'42"+12:23
14.Thomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB1:05:057'44"+12:47
15.Mathias BIRRERSUIBaselland OLV1:05:257'47"+13:07
16.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:06:427'56"+14:24
17.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB1:06:487'57"+14:30
18.Julian BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:07:498'04"+15:31
19.Marc MULLERFRA6803AL COM1:08:548'12"+16:36
20.François JOLYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:09:138'14"+16:55
21.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:09:228'15"+17:04
22.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:09:308'16"+17:12
23.Mathias NIPENNORIL Tyrving1:09:408'17"+17:22
24.Karl TISELIUSSUIAmriswil OL1:10:258'22"+18:07
25.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:10:298'23"+18:11
26.François BORNERSUIZug OLV1:10:428'24"+18:24
27.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO1:11:388'31"+19:20
28.Sandro BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:14:168'50"+21:58
29.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:15:048'56"+22:46
30.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:15:369'00"+23:18
31.Baptiste PETINFRA2108BO Talant SO1:17:129'11"+24:54
32.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:17:589'16"+25:40
33.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRACentrum OK1:18:139'18"+25:55
34.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:21:149'40"+28:56
35.Remo THOMASUIPfäffikon OLG1:21:519'44"+29:33
36.Kaspar HÄGLERSUIBaselland OLV1:23:279'56"+31:09
37.Max GADTKEGER6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:25:1310'08"+32:55
38.Sébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:25:2310'09"+33:05
39.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:30:0010'42"+37:42
40.Julien RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 251:34:1111'12"+41:53
41.Miguel TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO1:47:0712'45"+54:49
NCLBaptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLThibault FONTAINEFRA5907NO T.A.D.
Top

H35   length 6400m  climb 195m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renato WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG51:418'04"
2.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4251:458'05"+0:04
3.Gaudenz STEINLINSUIUBOL58:489'11"+7:07
4.Francis GAINEFRA2517FC OTB1:00:039'22"+8:22
5.Christian MOHNSUIKapreolo OLC1:00:449'29"+9:03
6.Pascal VIESERSUIKapreolo OLC1:01:019'32"+9:20
7.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE421:02:589'50"+11:17
8.Silvio VASSALLIITALugano ASCO1:05:5610'18"+14:15
9.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:06:0010'18"+14:19
10.Vincent ROBINFRA6911RA CSMR1:07:3810'34"+15:57
11.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:07:4510'35"+16:04
12.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES1:08:2310'41"+16:42
13.Christoph HAEFELISUIRegio Olten OL1:11:0811'06"+19:27
14.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:12:2411'18"+20:43
15.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:13:2211'27"+21:41
16.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:14:5711'42"+23:16
17.Tobias KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:16:1111'54"+24:30
18.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:16:1411'54"+24:33
19.Mickael SANTANDREUFRA4010AQ BONO1:16:1711'55"+24:36
20.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A1:17:4312'08"+26:02
21.Laurent POINSENOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:19:3512'26"+27:54
22.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC St Vith1:21:4212'45"+30:01
23.Gregory MARCHALFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:23:1112'59"+31:30
24.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:23:2113'01"+31:40
25.Cédric LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:23:2313'01"+31:42
26.Raoul GENDROZSUILausanne Jorat CO1:25:0913'18"+33:28
27.Florian KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:25:4013'23"+33:59
28.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:27:0313'36"+35:22
29.Jerome GAYOTFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:30:4414'10"+39:03
30.Pierre PHILIPPEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:31:4514'20"+40:04
31.Tiago SACCHETTIPORCOC Portugal1:32:3414'27"+40:53
32.Stephane ROCHFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:33:0114'32"+41:20
33.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:33:4914'39"+42:08
34.Jérome GLANCERFRA7719IF ERCO1:41:4915'54"+50:08
35.Timothee SODDEMANNFRANon licencié1:43:4216'12"+52:01
36.David ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:54:0217'49"+1:02:21
37.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:55:1918'01"+1:03:38
38.Sébastien CODURIFRA6911RA CSMR1:58:1118'27"+1:06:30
39.Matthieu BRUNETFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:05:2119'35"+1:13:40
40.Pierre CAZABAN-LARRABYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:05:4519'38"+1:14:04
41.Christian COLMAIREFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:08:4820'07"+1:17:07
42.Cyrille AUBRYFRANon licencié2:09:4420'16"+1:18:03
43.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN3:20:5931'24"+2:29:18
NCLHervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE42
NCLJulien SCHNEBELENFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

H40   length 6300m  climb 210m (60)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael GRANACHERSUIKakowa OLG53:558'33"
2.Markus HOTZSUIZimmerberg OL54:448'41"+0:49
3.Jan BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO54:578'43"+1:02
4.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 7356:559'02"+3:00
5.Thomas FREISUIBaselland OLV57:109'04"+3:15
6.Claus SCHWINDGEROrtenau OLG58:589'21"+5:03
7.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:00:109'33"+6:15
8.Markus SCHWEIZERSUIBaselland OLV1:00:159'33"+6:20
9.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:00:329'36"+6:37
10.Georg WITTBERGERAUTWienerwald OLC1:01:209'44"+7:25
11.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:01:319'45"+7:36
12.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:01:419'47"+7:46
13.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:03:1410'02"+9:19
14.Franck MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:04:5510'18"+11:00
15.Siegfried NAGELSUIMurten OLG1:05:5310'27"+11:58
16.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:06:4510'35"+12:50
17.Stefano ZARFATIITARoma CC1:09:5711'06"+16:02
18.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:10:3411'12"+16:39
19.Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:11:2211'19"+17:27
20.Michael HOCKBEL6804AL COColmar1:12:4211'32"+18:47
21.Guillaume BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO21:14:2711'49"+20:32
22.Andreas STUDERSUIMurten OLG1:15:3011'59"+21:35
23.Bernard RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:16:1912'06"+22:24
24.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:18:4212'29"+24:47
25.Jean-Jacques ONATEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:19:5912'41"+26:04
26.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:20:3812'47"+26:43
27.David MORLIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:20:4112'48"+26:46
28.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:22:1613'03"+28:21
29.Daniele BERNASCONISUILugano ASCO1:22:4913'08"+28:54
30.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:23:5613'19"+30:01
31.J-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:24:1413'22"+30:19
32.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:24:2113'23"+30:26
33.Frederic MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:24:5213'28"+30:57
34.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:24:5613'28"+31:01
Vincent FROELICHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:24:5613'28"+31:01
36.Christophe MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:25:4913'37"+31:54
37.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:27:0713'49"+33:12
38.Gerald FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:27:0913'50"+33:14
39.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO1:27:5913'57"+34:04
40.Roland PACHSUIROSE CO1:29:0114'07"+35:06
41.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:29:1214'09"+35:17
42.Frederic VERVIERFRA7109BO Givry SO1:30:1014'18"+36:15
43.Hervé MICHAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:30:3114'22"+36:36
44.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:32:2214'39"+38:27
45.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:34:0014'55"+40:05
46.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS1:35:2415'08"+41:29
47.Patrice LOMBETBELPEGASE C.O.1:35:3715'10"+41:42
48.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BO Talant SO1:35:4415'11"+41:49
49.Bruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:36:0115'14"+42:06
50.Thierry SPIRALFRA6009PI coc1:36:0915'15"+42:14
51.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:38:4115'39"+44:46
52.Philippe SCHIFANOFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:38:4615'40"+44:51
53.Nicolas STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:39:3315'48"+45:38
54.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:40:4615'59"+46:51
55.Philippe HOUDAYERFRA6701AL COSE1:50:4917'35"+56:54
56.Daniel FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:51:3117'42"+57:36
57.Joao Pedro DASILVAFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:10:1720'40"+1:16:22
NCLPeter WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLRuggero CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG
--Patrick IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN
Top

H40C   length 4200m  climb 115m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrian PUNTSCHARTSUICHUR OLG38:239'08"
2.Rico NUSSBAUMERSUICHUR OLG41:259'51"+3:02
3.Remo MADELLAITAREM MAPS42:0710'01"+3:44
4.Cyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN49:5711'53"+11:34
5.Franco POLSINISUIBaselland OLV51:3712'17"+13:14
6.Stephan HEINERSUIPIZ HASI OLK52:4012'32"+14:17
7.Marcel MERKSUIHINDELBANK OLG56:0413'20"+17:41
8.Andreas BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG58:4613'59"+20:23
9.Albino CAMPANASUILugano ASCO59:1814'07"+20:55
10.Thomas BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:05:4615'39"+27:23
11.Hans WIDMERSUIOberwill OLG1:06:5915'56"+28:36
12.Stephane DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE1:10:1716'44"+31:54
13.Hervé RAUFRA5909NO GSO1:10:2716'46"+32:04
14.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:11:0516'55"+32:42
15.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO GSO1:12:3617'17"+34:13
16.Patrice LEPENRUFRA6009PI coc1:13:2917'29"+35:06
17.Daniel LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.1:25:0420'15"+46:41
18.Pierre GILLAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:34:1922'27"+55:56
19.J-Pierre ROGERFRA1303PR MARCO1:43:5924'45"+1:05:36
20.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord OK1:52:3126'47"+1:14:08
21.Peter KISSLINGSUIDachsen OLG1:58:1228'08"+1:19:49
22.Markus HINTERMANNSUISÄULIAMT OLG2:04:5229'43"+1:26:29
23.Didier PERRINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck14:11:08202'39"+13:32:45
NCLVincent BOURGEOISBELASUB
Top

H45   length 5900m  climb 170m (78)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO45:307'42"
2.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIWelsikon OLG49:098'19"+3:39
3.Ueli STALDLERSUIHINDELBANK OLG51:128'40"+5:42
4.Jost HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG53:369'05"+8:06
5.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2554:509'17"+9:20
6.Michael HENNESBELARDOC St Vith54:579'18"+9:27
7.Urs TSCHAMPERSUIStaefa OLG55:109'21"+9:40
8.Christophe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE55:489'27"+10:18
9.Reto ZBINDENSUIBaselland OLV57:069'40"+11:36
10.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV57:329'45"+12:02
11.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7758:119'51"+12:41
12.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIPIZ HASI OLK58:199'53"+12:49
13.Markus THEISSENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN58:389'56"+13:08
14.Franck COLINFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival58:599'59"+13:29
15.Markus BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG59:2610'04"+13:56
16.Werner HOLERSUIFricktal OLG1:00:5410'19"+15:24
17.Jean Philippe LOVENSBELPEGASE C.O.1:01:1410'22"+15:44
18.Alex ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:03:2210'44"+17:52
19.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:03:5610'50"+18:26
20.Francois LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO1:04:4110'57"+19:11
21.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:05:5711'10"+20:27
22.Gregoire PERRETSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:06:4011'17"+21:10
23.Felix ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC1:06:5111'19"+21:21
24.Erich DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:07:5311'30"+22:23
25.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:08:2911'36"+22:59
26.Konrad EHRBARSUIUBOL1:08:3911'38"+23:09
27.Lars KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:08:4011'38"+23:10
Urs RUBITSCHONSUIZug OLV1:08:4011'38"+23:10
29.Werner EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:08:5111'40"+23:21
30.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO781:09:4711'49"+24:17
31.Christoph SCHLATTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:10:2411'55"+24:54
32.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:11:0712'03"+25:37
33.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:11:3812'08"+26:08
34.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:12:0712'13"+26:37
35.Christian BEGLINGERSUIMurten OLG1:12:4012'18"+27:10
36.Robert ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:13:0712'23"+27:37
37.Marc OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:13:5412'31"+28:24
38.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:14:0712'33"+28:37
Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO21:14:0712'33"+28:37
40.Christian HARMSGERBotropp DJK Adler 071:15:3812'49"+30:08
41.Markus GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:4112'49"+30:11
42.Chrigi KÜNGSUIWinterthur OLC1:15:4812'50"+30:18
43.Jon COLESFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:16:4713'00"+31:17
44.Christophe DEVILLERSFRA9209IF Raid-Up1:17:2413'07"+31:54
45.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE1:17:4513'10"+32:15
46.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:20:3013'38"+35:00
47.Thomas GLOORSUIBaselland OLV1:20:3513'39"+35:05
48.Francis HENKYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:21:1313'45"+35:43
49.Olivier AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:22:1913'57"+36:49
50.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:24:1214'16"+38:42
51.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:24:3914'20"+39:09
52.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:25:1514'26"+39:45
53.Laurent PRADAUXFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:27:0714'45"+41:37
54.Robert LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:27:2314'48"+41:53
55.Marc NOBBENHUISSUIFricktal OLG1:27:5414'53"+42:24
56.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc1:29:3215'10"+44:02
57.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO1:31:5115'34"+46:21
58.Michel DELACOTTEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:32:1515'38"+46:45
59.Laurent SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO1:36:0516'17"+50:35
60.Philippe LEBLANCFRA6804AL COColmar1:36:4516'23"+51:15
61.Christophe CLEYET-MERLEFRA3810RA ORIENTALP1:37:2716'31"+51:57
62.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:38:3916'43"+53:09
63.Pascal FUZELIERFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:44:1117'39"+58:41
64.Christophe JACOTOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:45:3417'53"+1:00:04
65.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:47:4318'15"+1:02:13
66.Eric BALDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:49:4318'35"+1:04:13
67.Christophe ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR1:49:4718'36"+1:04:17
68.Romuald VANHERSECKEFRA6207NO ESCAP1:55:0819'30"+1:09:38
69.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:58:3320'05"+1:13:03
70.J-Jacques PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:58:5920'09"+1:13:29
71.Jean-Michel LEDIFRA9006FC RAMBO2:01:0620'31"+1:15:36
72.Bernard LANOTTEBELPEGASE C.O.2:01:0920'32"+1:15:39
73.Christophe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE2:06:0321'21"+1:20:33
74.Martin MORFSUIPfäffikon OLG2:08:4121'48"+1:23:11
75.Pierre WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO2:10:0022'02"+1:24:30
NCLAndreas CURIGERSUIKapreolo OLC
NCLStefan BOENIGGERUslar OLV
NCLTom KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

H50   length 4900m  climb 155m (79)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jörg BAUMANNSUIKapreolo OLC48:259'52"
2.Benedikt FUNKGEROrtenau OLG48:289'53"+0:03
3.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens49:5210'10"+1:27
4.Christophe VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR49:5310'10"+1:28
5.Martin SACHERSUIBUSSOLA OK50:2410'17"+1:59
6.Urs HOFERSUIBaselland OLV52:4910'46"+4:24
7.Stefan KOENIGGEROrtenau OLG53:0010'48"+4:35
8.Markus STERCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG53:2710'54"+5:02
9.Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404RA ASO54:2111'05"+5:56
10.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 2554:3111'07"+6:06
11.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok54:3711'08"+6:12
12.Hanspeter ARMSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG54:4011'09"+6:15
13.Klemens JÖRGERGERTV kippenheim55:1011'15"+6:45
14.Heinz RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG55:2311'18"+6:58
15.Joel POULAINFRA5909NO GSO55:5211'24"+7:27
16.Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM55:5711'25"+7:32
17.Luc MELISBELhamok56:3711'33"+8:12
18.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO56:4311'34"+8:18
19.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG56:4411'34"+8:19
20.Thomas DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG58:2211'54"+9:57
21.Joel POIRETTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival58:2911'56"+10:04
22.Stefan ZIHLMANNSUIPIZ HASI OLK59:2812'08"+11:03
23.François MANGIONEFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:00:0312'15"+11:38
24.Ruedi METZGERSUIFricktal OLG1:00:0812'16"+11:43
25.Guy GUTSCHENRITTERFRA2517FC OTB1:00:4912'24"+12:24
26.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:01:0312'27"+12:38
27.Alain JUNODSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:01:0912'28"+12:44
28.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:01:1312'29"+12:48
J-Yves HURTAUDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:01:1312'29"+12:48
30.Laurent GUIBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:01:2112'31"+12:56
31.Marco RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG1:01:5112'37"+13:26
32.Dieter STRUBSUIBaselland OLV1:03:1112'53"+14:46
33.Damien MERMETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:03:2612'56"+15:01
34.Alessandro MANZONIITABesanese Polisportiva1:03:3112'57"+15:06
Martin KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost1:03:3112'57"+15:06
36.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERGrünwald TSV1:04:5313'14"+16:28
37.Bernard DIETSCHFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:05:0313'16"+16:38
Gilbert MONNOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:05:0313'16"+16:38
Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:05:0313'16"+16:38
40.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:05:2013'20"+16:55
41.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:06:0413'28"+17:39
42.Roch CHRISTANSUIROSE CO1:06:4713'37"+18:22
43.André WIRZSUIBASEL OLG1:07:3513'47"+19:10
44.Luc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:07:4113'48"+19:16
45.Francois HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:08:0213'53"+19:37
46.Brian MARTINSUIArgus OLK1:11:2314'34"+22:58
47.Laurent MAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:2414'34"+22:59
48.Eric FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:12:2614'46"+24:01
49.Filippo PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM1:15:5215'28"+27:27
50.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO1:18:0615'56"+29:41
51.Ibrahim NACEURSUILausanne Jorat CO1:19:3316'14"+31:08
52.Giorgio SKORYSUILausanne Jorat CO1:19:3616'14"+31:11
53.Snorre FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF1:20:3216'26"+32:07
54.Andreas HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG1:20:3916'27"+32:14
55.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:20:5416'30"+32:29
56.Luc MOUREAUBELPEGASE C.O.1:21:4516'41"+33:20
57.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:24:0217'08"+35:37
58.Christian IMBRECHTSBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:25:0417'21"+36:39
59.Jacques RIMOURFRA2301LI CRO21:26:0017'33"+37:35
60.Peter HOLDENERSUIZug OLV1:28:4418'06"+40:19
61.Noldi SCHNEIDERSUIZelg1:29:5318'20"+41:28
62.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELPEGASE C.O.1:29:5918'21"+41:34
63.Peter KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:30:0118'22"+41:36
64.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:31:0418'35"+42:39
65.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:31:5418'45"+43:29
66.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:36:1119'37"+47:46
67.Marc HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:38:1820'03"+49:53
68.Bernard LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:39:4320'21"+51:18
69.Alain JACQUETFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:39:4520'21"+51:20
70.Philippe L'HUILLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:39:5920'24"+51:34
71.Bruno MITTERRANDFRA6709AL SCB1:41:0420'37"+52:39
72.Daniel KESSELBELOLVE1:48:0922'04"+59:44
73.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:48:2322'07"+59:58
74.Eric HUMBLETBELC.O. Liège1:56:3823'48"+1:08:13
75.Pascal GOUVENAUXFRA7719IF ERCO2:01:2124'45"+1:12:56
76.Olivier HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:01:5524'52"+1:13:30
77.Claude NIEDERHOFFERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:02:1624'57"+1:13:51
--Yann ROGIERFRA7807IF GO782:31:3730'56"+1:43:12
NCLPaul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO
Top

H55   length 4900m  climb 155m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG51:1910'28"
Thomas HERTNERSUIBaselland OLV51:1910'28"
3.Ewald EYRICHGEROrtenau OLG51:3210'31"+0:13
4.James CRAWFORDGBRGezellig GO53:0610'50"+1:47
5.Keith TONKINGBRGezellig GO53:3010'55"+2:11
6.Sönke BANDIXENSUIPfäffikon OLG55:5511'24"+4:36
7.Michel VINCENTFRA6408AQ COOL56:3611'33"+5:17
8.Gilles DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey57:2711'43"+6:08
9.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY58:3511'57"+7:16
10.Philippe POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY58:3811'57"+7:19
11.Urs KYBURZSUIFricktal OLG59:5012'12"+8:31
12.Bruno STEINEGGERSUIKapreolo OLC59:5512'13"+8:36
13.Silvio SAUTERSUICHUR OLG1:00:2312'19"+9:04
14.Bernard PEISSARDSUIFribourg OLC SKOG1:01:4412'35"+10:25
15.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL1:03:2812'57"+12:09
16.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:04:0113'03"+12:42
17.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO781:04:2113'07"+13:02
18.Kati CEJKASUIFribourg OLC SKOG1:04:3013'09"+13:11
19.Andre HERMETFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:04:3113'10"+13:12
20.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:06:0813'29"+14:49
21.Sergey MOVKORUSKaliningrad1:07:0013'40"+15:41
22.Christian CACHARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:07:0913'42"+15:50
Jean-Raymond PORTESFRA0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1:07:0913'42"+15:50
24.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:07:1013'42"+15:51
25.Hubert BRELLMANNFRA6709AL SCB1:07:5213'51"+16:33
26.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A1:07:5413'51"+16:35
27.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:08:2213'57"+17:03
28.Heinz ROTHWEILERSUIKapreolo OLC1:09:0214'05"+17:43
29.Mikhail SOLOVEVRUSKaliningrad1:09:2414'09"+18:05
30.Caesar SCHERRERSUIBeattwill OLG1:10:1414'19"+18:55
31.Beat SPALINGERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:11:0914'31"+19:50
32.Olav NIPENNORIL Tyrving1:11:3314'36"+20:14
33.Bruno LANINISUIO-921:11:5014'39"+20:31
34.Christian CATTINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:12:3314'48"+21:14
35.Jürg BOSSHARDSUIPfäffikon OLG1:13:5515'05"+22:36
36.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:13:5615'05"+22:37
37.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO121:14:0915'07"+22:50
38.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIWelsikon OLG1:18:2716'00"+27:08
39.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701AL COSE1:19:1816'11"+27:59
40.Claude LEMASSONBELPEGASE C.O.1:20:1416'22"+28:55
41.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:22:0116'44"+30:42
42.Jean Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:22:3416'51"+31:15
43.Hans STUCKISUIOberwill OLG1:23:4417'05"+32:25
44.Werner ARNETSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:23:4617'05"+32:27
45.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:25:2417'25"+34:05
46.Philippe BECKERFRA5413LO CO PIENNES1:25:2817'26"+34:09
47.Peter BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:34:1019'13"+42:51
48.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:34:1119'13"+42:52
49.Tor UDDSWEMarkbygdens OK1:35:4919'33"+44:30
50.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 911:36:2319'40"+45:04
51.Bernard MORTELLIERFRA6803AL COM1:36:5019'45"+45:31
52.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:39:5520'23"+48:36
53.Pierre MILLETFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:41:1620'40"+49:57
54.Francis DULIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:43:3121'07"+52:12
55.Guy FISCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:47:0421'51"+55:45
56.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:52:4323'00"+1:01:24
57.Gilles RAVIERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:54:0923'17"+1:02:50
58.Konrad GRABERSUISLOCH OLT1:56:0123'40"+1:04:42
59.Alain SAUTYSUIVevey Care Orientation1:59:2624'22"+1:08:07
60.Xavier MORISBELPEGASE C.O.2:08:4426'16"+1:17:25
NCLChristian HOYOISSUIVevey Care Orientation
NCLFrederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLJean-Claude BESOMISUIA.Neuchatel CO
Top

H60   length 4200m  climb 115m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT40:119'34"
2.Jean-Luc CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation40:159'34"+0:04
3.Jakob BÜCHISUIA.Neuchatel CO47:3411'19"+7:23
4.Robert MEIERSUIKapreolo OLC47:5411'24"+7:43
5.Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIA.Neuchatel CO47:5611'24"+7:45
6.Beat FAHRERSUIOberwill OLG49:4411'50"+9:33
7.Klaus HELDBELOLVE50:1111'56"+10:00
8.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:4812'05"+10:37
9.Hansjörg GRAFSUIPfäffikon OLG51:3712'17"+11:26
10.Walter RAHMSUIPfäffikon OLG52:4512'33"+12:34
11.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège52:5412'35"+12:43
12.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi53:2112'42"+13:10
13.Max AMSLERSUIWelsikon OLG55:4713'16"+15:36
14.Frans WENSBELTROL56:1913'24"+16:08
15.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc58:2113'53"+18:10
16.Laurent GACONDSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:00:0714'18"+19:56
17.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:00:5814'30"+20:47
18.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:03:2015'04"+23:09
19.Giorio BERNASCONISUIA.Neuchatel CO1:03:2515'05"+23:14
20.Lennart BARKESTAMSWEHakarpspojkarna IK1:03:2615'06"+23:15
21.Werner BÜCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG1:03:2715'06"+23:16
22.Marco BONAFINISUISLOW - BERN1:03:3215'07"+23:21
23.Jörg SCHIFFERLESUIZug OLV1:04:0115'14"+23:50
24.Hans-Peter STAEDELINSUILangenthal OLV1:04:0215'14"+23:51
25.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIZurich OLG1:05:0315'29"+24:52
26.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:05:1615'32"+25:05
27.Hannes ZAUGGSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:05:5015'40"+25:39
28.Kurt FISCHERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:06:2815'49"+26:17
29.Kurt KRUMMENACHERSUIOberwill OLG1:07:0615'58"+26:55
30.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:07:1015'59"+26:59
31.Fritz SULZERSUISkandia OLG1:07:3516'05"+27:24
32.Nick GMÜRSUIKapreolo OLC1:08:1116'14"+28:00
33.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS NL1:08:1916'15"+28:08
34.Ralph MEISSNERGERCoburg-Neuss TV1:08:3316'19"+28:22
35.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:10:4216'49"+30:31
36.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:11:1516'57"+31:04
37.Rolf WOLFENBERGERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:4718'02"+35:36
38.René MÜLLERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:21:1119'19"+41:00
39.Yves DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:23:0919'47"+42:58
40.Gerard CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:23:5019'57"+43:39
41.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O.M.B.1:25:2420'20"+45:13
42.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 291:29:4321'21"+49:32
43.Jean-Pierre GUBLERSUIWelsikon OLG1:33:0322'09"+52:52
44.Jacques DUVALFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:33:1022'10"+52:59
45.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:33:1122'11"+53:00
46.Franz SCHLUPSUIOberwill OLG1:57:3828'00"+1:17:27
NCLAlain RIOFFRAYFRA4204RA Boussole en F.
NCLBertrand CHATAGNYSUIROSE CO
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLMichel STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO
NCLRegis LECOYERFRA0207PI VO
NCLYves ENARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
Top

H65   length 4200m  climb 115m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPEGASE C.O.42:3910'09"
2.Tapio LEINOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat46:1211'00"+3:33
3.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ47:5411'24"+5:15
4.Hanspeter OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK50:4412'04"+8:05
5.Rudolf KELLENBERGERSUIFRAUENFELD OLG51:4112'18"+9:02
6.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911RA CSMR52:2312'28"+9:44
7.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM52:2712'29"+9:48
8.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BO Talant SO55:5413'18"+13:15
9.Alexandre GANZITTIFRA9006FC RAMBO56:0513'21"+13:26
10.Willi STREULISUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG57:4713'45"+15:08
11.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON58:0813'50"+15:29
12.Janne BRUNSTEDTDENRoskilde OK58:2913'55"+15:50
13.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615AZ VSAO59:2614'09"+16:47
14.Pierre NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:00:2514'23"+17:46
15.Christian ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:00:3714'25"+17:58
16.Fritz RUFERSUIBUSSOLA OK1:00:3814'26"+17:59
17.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:00:5914'31"+18:20
18.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:01:0114'31"+18:22
19.Peter WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG1:01:2414'37"+18:45
20.Severin SCHMIDSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:02:4714'56"+20:08
21.Guido GMURSUIFRAUENFELD OLG1:03:2315'05"+20:44
22.Styrbjorn JANSSONSWEHagen IF Orientering1:04:0715'15"+21:28
23.Martin KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:04:1615'18"+21:37
24.Claude VOGTFRA6709AL SCB1:04:5915'28"+22:20
25.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:07:3716'05"+24:58
26.Jean EJSMONTFRA6203NO A.RO.621:07:4716'08"+25:08
27.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:07:5916'11"+25:20
28.Bertrand PATURETFRA6009PI coc1:08:5316'24"+26:14
29.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:09:5616'39"+27:17
30.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:10:2516'45"+27:46
31.Roland EGGLIFRA6803AL COM1:12:2117'13"+29:42
32.Fritz STEINERSUIBUSSOLA OK1:13:2417'28"+30:45
33.J-Paul BAUDOINFRA0615AZ VSAO1:13:2717'29"+30:48
34.Hans BAUMGARTNERSUIFRAUENFELD OLG1:15:3517'59"+32:56
35.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO1:16:1218'08"+33:33
36.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:16:2218'10"+33:43
37.Rene-Claude PAOLUCCIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:16:5818'19"+34:19
38.Bernard BEHOTEGUYFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:19:5919'02"+37:20
39.Serge ARNAUDFRA0404PR Balise 041:20:2919'09"+37:50
40.Vinzenz KNEISLSUIBRUTTEN OL1:24:0820'01"+41:29
41.Claude MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:25:0020'14"+42:21
42.Daniel DUBREZFRA6803AL COM1:26:4920'40"+44:10
43.J-Pierre DONNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:35:3722'45"+52:58
44.Ferdinand SCHANZSUIKapreolo OLC1:40:0123'48"+57:22
45.Heinz TÜSCHERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:46:1425'17"+1:03:35
46.Michel POULAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:49:3526'05"+1:06:56
47.Claude HEBERTFRA9006FC RAMBO1:59:2228'25"+1:16:43
NCLChris HIRTSUIWelsikon OLG
NCLGabriel MOUGELFRA8809LO HVO
NCLHansjörg SUTERSUIROSE CO
NCLJ-Luc PIERSONFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

H70+   length 3600m  climb 75m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric BUCHERSUILausanne Jorat CO44:2612'20"
2.Hanspeter MEILISUIOberwill OLG46:5913'03"+2:33
3.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS53:0814'45"+8:42
4.Walter BIERISUISLOCH OLT53:3414'52"+9:08
5.Adi KORADISUIKapreolo OLC53:5514'58"+9:29
6.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS54:1115'03"+9:45
7.Bernard MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO55:3915'27"+11:13
8.Fritz MAURERSUIKapreolo OLC56:0615'34"+11:40
9.Marc SINIBALDIFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT56:3515'43"+12:09
10.Andre LEMBLEFRA6701AL COSE57:0815'52"+12:42
11.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS57:2515'56"+12:59
12.Hans BOSSERTSUIZimmerberg OL58:5916'23"+14:33
13.Markus HASLERSUISaeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG59:0516'24"+14:39
14.Gerhard HORNGERHORN TGV59:2916'31"+15:03
15.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO59:3716'33"+15:11
16.Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO59:5016'37"+15:24
17.Heinz KELLERSUIBiel Seeland OL59:5716'39"+15:31
18.Paul SCHLUMPFSUIBaselland OLV1:02:1717'18"+17:51
19.Klaus HUGGLERSUIStaefa OLG1:03:5417'45"+19:28
20.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 251:04:0217'47"+19:36
21.Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:05:0918'05"+20:43
22.Jean SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:06:4218'31"+22:16
23.Stephan FÖLLMISUIKapreolo OLC1:07:0818'38"+22:42
24.Henri REPONDSUIVevey Care Orientation1:07:5718'52"+23:31
25.Vaclav BENACEKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:10:1819'31"+25:52
26.Philippe TESTOUDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:10:3219'35"+26:06
27.Serge BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC1:10:4319'38"+26:17
28.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:11:1119'46"+26:45
29.Regis ANTOINEFRA7108BO COMM1:12:3220'08"+28:06
30.Fritz GEHRIGSUIOberwill OLG1:18:0521'41"+33:39
31.Norbert ASTFRA8809LO HVO1:18:1421'43"+33:48
32.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:23:4323'15"+39:17
33.Jacky ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR1:24:3723'30"+40:11
34.Raymond MULLERFRA9006FC RAMBO1:29:4324'55"+45:17
35.Daniel PROSTFRA0404PR Balise 041:35:4926'36"+51:23
36.Pieter MULDERSUIGoldau OLG1:39:0127'30"+54:35
37.Walter FREITAGSUIKapreolo OLC1:42:1128'23"+57:45
38.Georges GUICHARDONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:56:4432'25"+1:12:18
NCLArnold WALDERSUIKapreolo OLC
NCLGöran HEKTORSWELinköpings OK
Top

I.C.   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delphine BALTHAZARDFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY06:362'38"
2.Huguette HEBERTFRA9006FC RAMBO59:4423'53"+53:08
3.Axel HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW1:09:1427'41"+1:02:38
4.Elise BOUDINNon licencié1:36:2738'34"+1:29:51
5.Sonja STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO2:00:4948'19"+1:54:13
6.Yvette THIAULT ROBICHONFRANon licencié15:11:02364'24"+15:04:26
Top

I.M.   length 3800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandra RENAUDFRA7719IF ERCO40:4810'44"
2.Arnaud WACKFRAUNSS1:01:1616'07"+20:28
3.Jérôme COURBATSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:14:2319'34"+33:35
4.Anne D'ANDONFRANon licencié1:21:0421'20"+40:16
5.Simon DUDEKNon licencié1:29:3023'33"+48:42
6.Lotte MURMANN6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN14:09:20223'30"+13:28:32
--Tania DESICFRANon licencié
Top

Total

Pfäffikon OLG55
6806AL COBuhl.Florival43
A.Neuchatel CO33
Baselland OLV32
Kapreolo OLC32
5703LO T.A. Fameck31
2508FC BALISE 2527
5907NO T.A.D.26
O-9225
SÄULIAMT OLG24
5402LO SCAPA NANCY23
6208NO B.A23
PEGASE C.O.22
6804AL COColmar21
6008PI NOYON CO20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY20
6803AL COM19
Non licencié18
TROL18
9105IF COLE17
6911RA CSMR16
9006FC RAMBO15
2517FC OTB14
3913FC O'JURA14
hamok14
Murten OLG14
Welsikon OLG14
7004FC V.H.S.O.13
9404IF AS IGN13
Fricktal OLG13
Omega13
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS12
7719IF ERCO12
8809LO HVO12
ROSE CO12
Oberwill OLG11
5702LO CSAG METZ10
Zimmerberg OL10
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV9
2109BO A.S.Quetigny9
8807LO LO Sanchey9
HINDELBANK OLG9
Vevey Care Orientation9
Zug OLV9
2108BO Talant SO8
2301LI CRO28
4203RA OE428
6701AL COSE8
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN8
6709AL SCB8
7807IF GO788
Dachsen OLG8
Lugano ASCO8
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON7
6009PI coc7
7716IF BALISE 777
7808IF ASMBCO7
BASEL OLG7
C.O. Liège7
CHUR OLG7
Hermathenae7
Kaliningrad7
Lausanne Jorat CO7
Winterthur OLC7
2704NM COBS6
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT6
9502IF ACBeauchamp6
Ortenau OLG6
PIZ HASI OLK6
Ravinen OK6
SLOW - BERN6
Zurich OLG6
1104LR CORBIERES COORE5
2105BO ADOChenôve5
2904BR Quimper 295
5909NO GSO5
6203NO A.RO.625
7403RA CSA-EMHM5
7512IF RO'Paris5
8311AZ POLES5
8405PR CS PERTUIS5
8812LO O'ZONE 885
9109IF COPS 915
Herzogenbuchsee OLG5
Staefa OLG5
STURLA IF5
UBOL5
1303PR MARCO4
3319AQ SMOG4
3502BR CRCO4
4201RA NOSE4
5407LO SO Luneville4
7709IF USM/CO4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
ARGUS NL4
Biberist SO OLG4
Biel Seeland OL4
CORBUS4
Kölliken OLG4
Mendrisio SCOM4
Regio Olten OL4
Regio Will-Ost4
SchaffhausenOLG4
SLOCH OLT4
Zelg4
0404PR Balise 043
0615AZ VSAO3
5604BR COL3
5906NO VALMO3
6408AQ COOL3
7722IF ASSAP 773
8105MP BOA Albi3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
8903BO YCONE-Sens3
ARDOC St Vith3
Argus OLK3
ASUB3
Berlin Alex IHW3
BUSSOLA OK3
FRAUENFELD OLG3
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG3
0207PI VO2
1705PC CMO2
1905LI Corrèze C.O2
2406AQ CACC2
4204RA Boussole en F.2
6913RA CRAPAHUT2
7305RA ECHO 732
7715IF AS SAMOIS2
8607PC Poitiers CO2
Beattwill OLG2
BRUTTEN OL2
C.O.M.B.2
Coburg-Neuss TV2
COC Portugal2
Fribourg OLC SKOG2
Gezellig GO2
Goldau OLG2
H.O.C.2
Hagen IF Orientering2
Hakarpspojkarna IK2
IL Tyrving2
Järla IF OK2
K.O.L.2
Linköpings OK2
Markbygdens OK2
OLVE2
REM MAPS2
Roskilde OK2
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG2
Sandefjord OK2
Skandia OLG2
Skogsfalken OK2
TARZO ASD Orientering2
Wienerwald OLC2
Wiggertal OLK2
0801CA OSCM1
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1
1202MP VO121
3506BR CFCO1
3705CE COTS1
3810RA ORIENTALP1
4010AQ BONO1
4403PL NAO1
4802LR MO-481
5413LO CO PIENNES1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
6207NO ESCAP1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL1
7108BO COMM1
7109BO Givry SO1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7404RA ASO1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9209IF Raid-Up1
Amriswil OL1
Besanese Polisportiva1
Bologna CUS1
Botropp DJK Adler 071
Centrum OK1
Corbineau CSA1
Domino OLG1
Dresden Post SV1
Filder OL-Team1
Grünwald TSV1
Harju KEK RSK1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HORN TGV1
Kakowa OLG1
Langenthal OLV1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Norska OL1
Roma CC1
Tibro OK1
TV kippenheim1
UNSS1
Uslar OLV1
Total: 1319