Championnat estival FRSO - Manche 1
Bois d'Esneux 17.3.2013
Hermathenae
Last updated: 21.03.2013 14:48:14
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
RandO 4-7
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
D-12
2400m
55m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
21:48
9'04"
--
Emmanuelle DEVAUX
BEL
Start-O
32:07
13'22"
+10:19
Top
D-14
3000m
100m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
55:31
18'30"
2.
Coraline MATHEVE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:09:26
23'08"
+13:55
3.
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
1:12:03
24'01"
+16:32
4.
Mara BOUGHATTAS
BEL
Indiv.
1:34:39
31'33"
+39:08
--
Celia FRANCESCHINI
BEL
Indiv.
51:09
17'03"
-4:22
--
Tom REUTER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:10:28
23'29"
+14:57
--
Leila MICHEL
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:35:30
31'50"
+39:59
Top
D-16
4600m
160m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maya MICHEL
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:24:32
18'22"
2.
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:29:24
19'26"
+4:52
3.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:37:38
21'13"
+13:06
--
Anne-Sophie LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:10:36
15'20"
-13:56
--
Helène GRUSLIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:11:35
15'33"
-12:57
--
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:33:27
20'18"
+8:55
NCL
Ophelie GOVAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D-18
5200m
270m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Annissa RAUW
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:37:09
18'40"
2.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:37:52
18'49"
+0:43
3.
Louise NYSSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:02:17
23'30"
+25:08
4.
Marie HEMMEN
BEL
Start-O
3:43:18
42'56"
+2:06:09
Top
D-20
6800m
250m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:35:05
13'58"
NCL
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
NCL
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
DE
9700m
375m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:39:48
10'17"
2.
Renée SCHWARTZ
FRA
C.O. Liège
2:25:15
14'58"
+45:27
Top
D21
6800m
250m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
1:14:54
11'00"
Top
DB
4200m
140m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline DE FLINES
BEL
Start-O
1:33:12
22'11"
2.
Géraldine TRIPIER
FRA
C.O. Liège
1:44:12
24'48"
+11:00
3.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
2:09:09
30'44"
+35:57
NCL
Mélanie MALZAHN
BEL
Start-O
Top
D35
5200m
270m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
1:10:04
13'28"
2.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:00
18'16"
+24:56
3.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:47:48
20'43"
+37:44
4.
Aurore PAULY
BEL
Start-O
3:19:21
38'20"
+2:09:17
--
Anne BERNIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:02:20
23'31"
+52:16
NCL
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
NCL
Sindy SAGGIORATO
BEL
Balise 10
Top
D40
4600m
160m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:08:05
14'48"
2.
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:11:46
15'36"
+3:41
3.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
1:13:58
16'04"
+5:53
Top
D45
4600m
160m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
ASUB
1:00:19
13'06"
2.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
ASUB
1:05:07
14'09"
+4:48
3.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:15:28
16'24"
+15:09
4.
Greta DE BOCK
BEL
hamok
1:38:39
21'26"
+38:20
5.
Véronique BRUS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:48:33
23'35"
+48:14
6.
Emmanuelle KRUG
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:56:33
25'20"
+56:14
7.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
ASUB
2:30:53
32'48"
+1:30:34
Top
D50
4200m
140m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:18:57
18'47"
2.
Anne DELVAUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:23:54
19'58"
+4:57
NCL
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
D55
4200m
140m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:14:09
17'39"
2.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:19:19
18'53"
+5:10
3.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:47:27
25'34"
+33:18
4.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
2:11:21
31'16"
+57:12
--
Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELL
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:29:29
21'18"
+15:20
Top
D60
3000m
100m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:55
18'58"
2.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:14
24'04"
+15:19
3.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
1:26:02
28'40"
+29:07
--
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:01:00
20'20"
+4:05
--
Brigitte BERTOUILLE
BEL
Start-O
1:12:24
24'07"
+15:29
--
Leene JESPERS
BEL
TROL
1:12:26
24'08"
+15:31
--
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:13:23
24'27"
+16:28
--
Aurélie WILLEM
BEL
Hermathenae
1:16:20
25'26"
+19:25
Top
H-10
2400m
55m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
22:09
9'13"
2.
Antoine VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
28:11
11'44"
+6:02
3.
Joris SMET
BEL
TROL
44:41
18'37"
+22:32
4.
Alexy SWINNEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:41
21'32"
+29:32
5.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:51
27'01"
+42:42
Top
H-12
2400m
55m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
20:02
8'20"
2.
Simon VANSPAUWEN
BEL
Hermathenae
24:07
10'02"
+4:05
3.
Gaspard VIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
32:10
13'24"
+12:08
Top
H-14
4600m
160m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSE
BEL
Indiv.
1:17:36
16'52"
Top
H-16
5200m
270m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:37:46
18'48"
Top
H-18
6800m
250m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:00:26
8'53"
2.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
ASUB
1:09:06
10'09"
+8:40
3.
Pierre LECOCQ
BEL
Hermathenae
1:14:50
11'00"
+14:24
4.
Thierry VANSTRAELEN
BEL
Indiv.
2:29:34
21'59"
+1:29:08
5.
Jason LONEUX
BEL
Indiv.
2:31:17
22'14"
+1:30:51
Top
H-20
8000m
350m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:43:14
12'54"
Top
HE
11600m
400m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-François KRIER
BEL
ASUB
1:36:13
8'17"
2.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:42:36
8'50"
+6:23
3.
Stephan VIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:46:00
9'08"
+9:47
4.
Christophe BERNARD
BEL
ASUB
1:46:17
9'09"
+10:04
5.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:46:38
9'11"
+10:25
6.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
1:53:19
9'46"
+17:06
7.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
2:07:35
10'59"
+31:22
8.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
2:13:52
11'32"
+37:39
9.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:20:15
12'05"
+44:02
10.
Philippe COLLIGNON
BEL
Start-O
3:28:06
17'56"
+1:51:53
NCL
Marcel SIMONIS
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H21
9700m
375m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:26:43
8'56"
2.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:28:31
9'07"
+1:48
NCL
Julien GILLET
BEL
ASUB
Top
HB
5200m
270m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michaël BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
1:44:00
20'00"
2.
Pascal HENNEN
BEL
Start-O
1:46:47
20'32"
+2:47
3.
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
hamok
1:55:18
22'10"
+11:18
4.
François HEMMEN
BEL
Start-O
3:43:11
42'55"
+1:59:11
--
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:23:14
16'00"
-20:46
Top
H35
9700m
375m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:19:30
8'11"
2.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:31:13
9'24"
+11:43
3.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:53:12
11'40"
+33:42
4.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:55:28
11'54"
+35:58
5.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:25:01
14'57"
+1:05:31
6.
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
2:29:30
15'24"
+1:10:00
NCL
Daniel MASY
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H40
8000m
350m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:24:46
10'35"
2.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:26:18
10'47"
+1:32
3.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:27:20
10'55"
+2:34
4.
Jean-Michel STEUVER
BEL
ASUB
1:55:37
14'27"
+30:51
5.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:58:48
14'51"
+34:02
6.
Philippe NOEL
BEL
Start-O
2:24:31
18'03"
+59:45
7.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
2:26:00
18'15"
+1:01:14
8.
François BRIAMONT
BEL
Indiv.
2:35:20
19'24"
+1:10:34
NCL
Marc BUSSERS
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H45
8000m
350m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:11:05
8'53"
2.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:21:10
10'08"
+10:05
3.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:21:46
10'13"
+10:41
4.
J-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:24:53
10'36"
+13:48
5.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
1:32:42
11'35"
+21:37
6.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:44:35
13'04"
+33:30
NCL
Dominique GEUZAINE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H50
6800m
250m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:01:28
9'02"
2.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:13:50
10'51"
+12:22
3.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:17:21
11'22"
+15:53
4.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
1:21:51
12'02"
+20:23
5.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:22:47
12'10"
+21:19
6.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:27:11
12'49"
+25:43
7.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
1:30:51
13'21"
+29:23
8.
Bernard NOTTET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:34:02
13'49"
+32:34
9.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:36:42
14'13"
+35:14
10.
Alan CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
1:48:46
15'59"
+47:18
11.
Luc MOUREAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:00:16
17'41"
+58:48
12.
Vincent COLLIGNON
BEL
Indiv.
2:17:44
20'15"
+1:16:16
13.
Stéphane WILLEMARCK
BEL
Start-O
2:28:01
21'46"
+1:26:33
14.
Jan BOUWMAN
GER
Start-O
2:31:16
22'14"
+1:29:48
15.
Didier GOETGHEBUER
BEL
Start-O
2:39:57
23'31"
+1:38:29
--
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
2:01:23
17'51"
+59:55
NCL
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
Top
H55
5200m
270m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
K.O.L.
1:25:43
16'29"
2.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
1:25:51
16'30"
+0:08
3.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
1:27:56
16'54"
+2:13
4.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:40:00
19'13"
+14:17
5.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:50:18
21'12"
+24:35
6.
Eric MATHIEU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:14:49
25'55"
+49:06
7.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
2:30:30
28'56"
+1:04:47
NCL
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
NCL
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H60
4600m
160m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
55:27
12'03"
2.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
57:00
12'23"
+1:33
3.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
1:04:55
14'06"
+9:28
4.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:45
14'30"
+11:18
5.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
1:08:38
14'55"
+13:11
6.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
1:10:33
15'20"
+15:06
7.
Marcel SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:18:01
16'57"
+22:34
8.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:19:24
17'15"
+23:57
9.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:23:52
18'13"
+28:25
10.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:51:10
24'09"
+55:43
NCL
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H65
4200m
140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
1:01:45
14'42"
2.
Georges DEFERME
BEL
hamok
1:04:01
15'14"
+2:16
3.
Stephane DMYTERKO
BEL
Hermathenae
1:18:31
18'41"
+16:46
4.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:33:09
22'10"
+31:24
--
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
1:12:32
17'16"
+10:47
--
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H70
3000m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
52:44
17'34"
2.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
55:33
18'30"
+2:49
3.
Jean BAYI
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:12:24
24'07"
+19:40
--
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:08
21'22"
+11:24
--
Justin COURTOY
BEL
Hermathenae
1:11:18
23'46"
+18:34
Top
H75
3000m
100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:47
17'15"
2.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
59:41
19'53"
+7:54
NCL
Freddy HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
Top
RandO 4-7
(6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Dominique FREYMANN
BEL
RandO
NT
J LONNEUX
BEL
RandO
NT
Nathalie KIRICZUK
BEL
C.O. Liège
NT
Xx Et Axel
BEL
RandO
NT
Xx BREDO
BEL
RandO
NT
Xx GODART
BEL
RandO
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
38
ASUB
31
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
22
C.O. Pégase
13
Start-O
13
Hermathenae
10
Indiv.
9
TROL
9
K.O.L.
6
N.S.V. Amel
5
O.L.V. Eifel
5
RandO
5
hamok
5
Balise 10
4
Hainaut O.C.
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
Total: 178