Régionale FRSO | ||
Last updated: 09.03.2013 18:15:46 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D:02 6000m 140m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 51:08 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 58:19 | 9'43" | +7:11 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:01:43 | 10'17" | +10:35 | ||
4. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:36 | 10'56" | +14:28 | ||
5. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:48 | 11'28" | +17:40 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:25 | 11'34" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:11:10 | 11'51" | +20:02 | ||
8. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:45 | 13'17" | +28:37 | ||
9. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:48 | 13'18" | +28:40 | ||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 13'22" | +29:05 | ||
11. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:21:35 | 13'35" | +30:27 | ||
12. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:22:26 | 13'44" | +31:18 | ||
13. | Marine COLLERY | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | 1:37:12 | 16'11" | +46:04 | ||
14. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:05 | 17'40" | +54:57 | ||
15. | Chloé TOURNIER | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | 2:14:17 | 22'22" | +1:23:09 | ||
NCL | Amélie HOUPERT | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Anna LACROIX | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Astrid DORIGNY-SICARD | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Carmen ALMARCHA SANCHEZ | ESP | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Wendy DELIGNY | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3800m 58m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:09 | 14'30" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 56:43 | 14'55" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Sandrine HAES | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 59:31 | 15'39" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 59:42 | 15'42" | +4:33 | ||
5. | Caroline KINET | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:09:37 | 18'19" | +14:28 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:10:37 | 18'35" | +15:28 | ||
7. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:12 | 19'47" | +20:03 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:20:10 | 21'05" | +25:01 | ||
9. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:25:16 | 22'26" | +30:07 | ||
10. | Jade NORRANT | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | 1:34:27 | 24'51" | +39:18 | ||
11. | Félicie LABAT | FRA | D-18 | Start-O | 1:34:34 | 24'53" | +39:25 | ||
12. | Lola LAPIOWER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:36:32 | 25'24" | +41:23 | ||
13. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:42:54 | 27'04" | +47:45 | ||
14. | Nina ARCAS | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 1:55:17 | 30'20" | +1:00:08 | ||
15. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:55:33 | 30'24" | +1:00:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8800m 175m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 57:10 | 6'29" | |||
2. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H21 | ASUB | 1:01:35 | 6'59" | +4:25 | ||
3. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:04 | 7'09" | +5:54 | ||
4. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:29 | 7'19" | +7:19 | ||
5. | Maris BERZINS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:07:29 | 7'40" | +10:19 | ||
6. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:07:43 | 7'41" | +10:33 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:09:44 | 7'55" | +12:34 | ||
8. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:37 | 8'01" | +13:27 | ||
9. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:38 | 8'01" | +13:28 | ||
10. | Reinis BERZINS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:13:15 | 8'19" | +16:05 | ||
11. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:13:31 | 8'21" | +16:21 | ||
12. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:15 | 8'26" | +17:05 | ||
13. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:22 | 8'40" | +19:12 | ||
14. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:20:34 | 9'09" | +23:24 | ||
15. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:22:56 | 9'25" | +25:46 | ||
16. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:06 | 9'26" | +25:56 | ||
17. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:56 | 9'45" | +28:46 | ||
18. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:28:18 | 10'02" | +31:08 | ||
19. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:38:47 | 11'13" | +41:37 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:47:02 | 12'09" | +49:52 | ||
21. | Pierre-Yves SPAEY | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:49:13 | 12'24" | +52:03 | ||
22. | Sylvain FERNANDEZ | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:51:21 | 12'39" | +54:11 | ||
23. | David BORCEUX | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:58:21 | 13'26" | +1:01:11 | ||
24. | Christophe BORCEUX | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 2:00:13 | 13'39" | +1:03:03 | ||
25. | Didier DARIMONT | FRA | H50 | Start-O | 2:08:03 | 14'33" | +1:10:53 | ||
26. | Thierry BASTOGNE | FRA | H50 | Start-O | 2:08:07 | 14'33" | +1:10:57 | ||
NCL | Jeroen VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 6000m 140m (57) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:50 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 42:50 | 7'08" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 42:59 | 7'09" | +3:09 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 43:43 | 7'17" | +3:53 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 47:54 | 7'59" | +8:04 | ||
6. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 49:45 | 8'17" | +9:55 | ||
7. | Olivier GILMONT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:49 | 8'48" | +12:59 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 53:42 | 8'56" | +13:52 | ||
9. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 57:08 | 9'31" | +17:18 | ||
10. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 57:20 | 9'33" | +17:30 | ||
11. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H50 | Omega | 57:57 | 9'39" | +18:07 | ||
12. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:00:21 | 10'03" | +20:31 | ||
13. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:36 | 10'05" | +20:46 | ||
14. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:03:02 | 10'30" | +23:12 | ||
15. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:43 | 10'57" | +25:53 | ||
16. | Mathieu TITS | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:05:46 | 10'57" | +25:56 | ||
17. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:05:55 | 10'59" | +26:05 | ||
18. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:07:39 | 11'16" | +27:49 | ||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:06 | 11'20" | +28:16 | ||
20. | Andrej MROCZEK | POL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:08:29 | 11'24" | +28:39 | ||
21. | Bartosz REDLICKI | POL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:09:05 | 11'30" | +29:15 | ||
22. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:10:59 | 11'49" | +31:09 | ||
23. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:12:13 | 12'02" | +32:23 | ||
24. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:12:45 | 12'07" | +32:55 | ||
25. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:54 | 12'18" | +34:04 | ||
26. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:15 | 12'22" | +34:25 | ||
27. | Georges MOTTE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:47 | 12'37" | +35:57 | ||
28. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:48 | 13'08" | +38:58 | ||
29. | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:20:07 | 13'21" | +40:17 | ||
30. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:20:11 | 13'21" | +40:21 | ||
31. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:53 | 13'28" | +41:03 | ||
32. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:34 | 13'35" | +41:44 | ||
33. | Frantisek VALIS | CZE | H35 | Start-O | 1:26:07 | 14'21" | +46:17 | ||
34. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:05 | 14'30" | +47:15 | ||
35. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:32:25 | 15'24" | +52:35 | ||
36. | Olivier PASTE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:36:22 | 16'03" | +56:32 | ||
37. | Nicolas CAUCHE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:36:26 | 16'04" | +56:36 | ||
38. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:49 | 16'18" | +57:59 | ||
39. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:04 | 16'20" | +58:14 | ||
40. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:38:33 | 16'25" | +58:43 | ||
Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:38:33 | 16'25" | +58:43 | |||
42. | Martin POLOME | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:52 | 18'18" | +1:10:02 | ||
43. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:55 | 18'19" | +1:10:05 | ||
44. | Robert MATYJA | POL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:01:38 | 20'16" | +1:21:48 | ||
45. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 2:02:14 | 20'22" | +1:22:24 | ||
46. | André LEDENT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 2:20:08 | 23'21" | +1:40:18 | ||
47. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 2:21:48 | 23'37" | +1:41:58 | ||
NCL | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Boris ALTDORFER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean DUBOIS | FRA | H60 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste LATIL | FRA | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Lucas RAGON | FRA | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Nicolas CROCHET | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Tanguy BINARD | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Tanguy GOVAERTS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Thibaud JAHAN | FRA | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Tristan DRESBACH | USA | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3800m 58m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ronny BOHYN | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:54 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 40:43 | 10'42" | +1:49 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 46:21 | 12'11" | +7:27 | ||
4. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 46:55 | 12'20" | +8:01 | ||
5. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 47:24 | 12'28" | +8:30 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:17 | 15'20" | +19:23 | ||
7. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:48 | 16'00" | +21:54 | ||
8. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:42 | 17'33" | +27:48 | ||
9. | Mathéo HERMANN | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:14:06 | 19'30" | +35:12 | ||
10. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:14 | 19'47" | +36:20 | ||
11. | Robert QUINTYN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:30:14 | 23'44" | +51:20 | ||
12. | Xavier JALLET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:36:35 | 25'25" | +57:41 | ||
13. | Camphell REEVES | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:54:59 | 30'15" | +1:16:05 | ||
14. | Ravi NAYER | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:55:00 | 30'15" | +1:16:06 | ||
15. | Victor DE LAVELEYE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:55:06 | 30'17" | +1:16:12 | ||
16. | Selim VAN EECKE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:56:00 | 30'31" | +1:17:06 | ||
17. | Joseph MELKEBEKE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:56:26 | 30'38" | +1:17:32 | ||
18. | Joseph NICOLAY | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:56:49 | 30'44" | +1:17:55 | ||
19. | Timothée HUART | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:57:08 | 30'49" | +1:18:14 | ||
NCL | André NAYER | BEL | H60 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Jorge BARBOSA | BEL | H35 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top |