CB Nuit | ||
Last updated: 05.03.2022 22:37:53 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3450m 120m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 42:44 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 45:07 | 13'05" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 48:51 | 14'10" | +6:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 5360m 130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 39:34 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 42:38 | 7'57" | +3:04 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 53:33 | 9'59" | +13:59 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 57:16 | 10'41" | +17:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 6280m 190m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 51:44 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 57:49 | 9'12" | +6:05 | ||
3. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:20 | 11'41" | +21:36 | ||
4. | Magali RAUW | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:31:11 | 14'31" | +39:27 | ||
5. | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:37:21 | 15'30" | +45:37 | ||
6. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:43:24 | 16'28" | +51:40 | ||
NCL | Jessica BISSCHEROUX | BEL | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 5360m 130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:36 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:17 | 11'37" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:02:25 | 11'39" | +2:49 | ||
4. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:37:36 | 18'13" | +38:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4200m 130m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:37 | 12'17" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 54:58 | 13'05" | +3:21 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:02:21 | 14'51" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:52 | 15'41" | +14:15 | ||
NCL | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3450m 120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 51:19 | 14'52" | |||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:00:37 | 17'34" | +9:18 | ||
3. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:23:38 | 24'14" | +32:19 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:05 | 24'57" | +34:46 | ||
NCL | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 2710m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 47:48 | 17'38" | |||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 55:44 | 20'34" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 59:40 | 22'01" | +11:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4200m 130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 55:23 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:02 | 13'20" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 58:10 | 13'51" | +2:47 | ||
NCL | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 6280m 190m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 43:07 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 44:29 | 7'05" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 47:58 | 7'38" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:26 | 10'16" | +21:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7240m 200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 48:05 | 6'38" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 48:47 | 6'44" | +0:42 | ||
3. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 50:12 | 6'56" | +2:07 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 55:12 | 7'37" | +7:07 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 55:50 | 7'43" | +7:45 | ||
6. | Julien DACHE | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:05:33 | 9'03" | +17:28 | ||
7. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:05:46 | 9'05" | +17:41 | ||
8. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:58 | 10'46" | +29:53 | ||
9. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:13 | 11'30" | +35:08 | ||
10. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | LOST | 1:26:28 | 11'57" | +38:23 | ||
NCL | James GOSSELET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 6280m 190m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:01 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Klaus SCHWALL | BEL | OLV Eifel | 55:06 | 8'46" | +13:05 | ||
3. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:15 | 9'36" | +18:14 | ||
Quentin GILLET | BEL | CO Liège | 1:00:15 | 9'36" | +18:14 | |||
5. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:03 | 9'43" | +19:02 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:14 | 11'11" | +28:13 | ||
7. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:53 | 11'36" | +30:52 | ||
8. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:17 | 12'18" | +35:16 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:35 | 12'40" | +37:34 | ||
-- | Roland GILSON | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:50:22 | 17'34" | +1:08:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5360m 130m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 40:42 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 41:16 | 7'42" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 42:49 | 7'59" | +2:07 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 43:46 | 8'10" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 44:16 | 8'16" | +3:34 | ||
6. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 46:51 | 8'44" | +6:09 | ||
7. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 53:02 | 9'54" | +12:20 | ||
8. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 56:25 | 10'32" | +15:43 | ||
9. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 59:26 | 11'05" | +18:44 | ||
10. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:31 | 11'17" | +19:49 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:56 | 11'44" | +22:14 | ||
12. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | LOST | 1:14:53 | 13'58" | +34:11 | ||
NCL | Ed JANSSENS | NED | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4200m 130m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 34:44 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 37:21 | 8'54" | +2:37 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 51:26 | 12'15" | +16:42 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:03 | 13'21" | +21:19 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:26 | 13'55" | +23:42 | ||
6. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:16 | 15'04" | +28:32 | ||
7. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:08:03 | 16'12" | +33:19 | ||
8. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:10:00 | 16'40" | +35:16 | ||
9. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 1:30:24 | 21'31" | +55:40 | ||
10. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:41:22 | 24'08" | +1:06:38 | ||
-- | Willy ALARDS | NED | TROL | 2:18:54 | 33'04" | +1:44:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3450m 120m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:26 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 39:06 | 11'20" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:36 | 12'03" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | Pégase CO | 43:03 | 12'29" | +4:37 | ||
5. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:05 | 12'47" | +5:39 | ||
6. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 44:54 | 13'01" | +6:28 | ||
7. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:04 | 15'06" | +13:38 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:33 | 17'33" | +22:07 | ||
9. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | CO Liège | 1:10:11 | 20'21" | +31:45 | ||
10. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:19:46 | 23'07" | +41:20 | ||
11. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:31:06 | 26'24" | +52:40 | ||
-- | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 1:07:51 | 19'40" | +29:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 2710m 80m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 58:31 | 21'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 4350m 150m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 54:25 | 12'31" | |||
2. | Antoine QUOIDBACH | BEL | LOST | 54:37 | 12'33" | +0:12 | ||
Pierre FRYS | BEL | LOST | 54:37 | 12'33" | +0:12 | |||
4. | François PRIELS | BEL | LOST | 54:38 | 12'34" | +0:13 | ||
5. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:05:22 | 15'02" | +10:57 | ||
6. | Sébastien MATTENET | BEL | LOST | 1:07:04 | 15'25" | +12:39 | ||
7. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:50 | 15'36" | +13:25 | ||
8. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:28 | 16'26" | +17:03 | ||
9. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | LOST | 1:35:24 | 21'56" | +40:59 | ||
Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:24 | 21'56" | +40:59 | |||
11. | Gaël LEONET | BEL | LOST | 2:05:34 | 28'52" | +1:11:09 | ||
Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | LOST | 2:05:34 | 28'52" | +1:11:09 | |||
NCL | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top |