BOC #03 - Double-Sprint - Sprint 01 | ||
Last updated: 13.11.2021 16:57:49 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir Long 3800m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 36:33 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 39:07 | 10'18" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D35 | ASUB | 46:03 | 12'07" | +9:30 | ||
4. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:45 | 16'31" | +26:12 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:42 | 17'17" | +29:09 | ||
6. | Pauline DANIEL | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:37:20 | 25'37" | +1:00:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 2700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 24:25 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 25:26 | 9'25" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 26:32 | 9'50" | +2:07 | ||
4. | Emilie SEGUINOT | BEL | D21 | 9211IF DSA (France) | 27:30 | 10'11" | +3:05 | ||
5. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:48 | 11'02" | +5:23 | ||
6. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 29:56 | 11'05" | +5:31 | ||
7. | Julie FOURNIER | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 33:03 | 12'14" | +8:38 | ||
8. | Marianne BOISSET | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 34:57 | 12'57" | +10:32 | ||
9. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 35:46 | 13'15" | +11:21 | ||
10. | Malaurine DUDOUT | FRA | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 35:56 | 13'19" | +11:31 | ||
11. | Gaëlle WASTIAUX | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 37:13 | 13'47" | +12:48 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:05 | 14'51" | +15:40 | ||
13. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 45:52 | 16'59" | +21:27 | ||
14. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:04:54 | 24'02" | +40:29 | ||
15. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | BEL | D65 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:11:41 | 26'33" | +47:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 2900m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 40:10 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Elodie JANSSENS | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:40 | 15'45" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 51:08 | 17'38" | +10:58 | ||
4. | Yolanda SEVA SEVILLA | ESP | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:07 | 19'21" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 59:13 | 20'25" | +19:03 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:44 | 22'40" | +25:34 | ||
7. | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:18 | 24'35" | +31:08 | ||
NCL | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2600m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 46:01 | 17'42" | |||
2. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:47 | 19'55" | +5:46 | ||
3. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:00 | 22'42" | +12:59 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Olga GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | D-12 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1700m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 32:45 | 19'16" | |||
2. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 32:54 | 19'21" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Lena BUET | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 33:16 | 19'34" | +0:31 | ||
4. | Marleen SAUE | EST | D-10 | Indiv. | 35:34 | 20'55" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Olivia NORBERG | SWE | D-10 | ASUB | 37:04 | 21'48" | +4:19 | ||
6. | Noelia TOCINO | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 37:15 | 21'55" | +4:30 | ||
NCL | Issa GHARBI | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 3800m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 28:22 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 28:34 | 7'31" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:43 | 7'33" | +0:21 | ||
4. | Kaarel Hendrik ZERNANT | EST | H21 | OK Ilves (Estonia) | 28:53 | 7'36" | +0:31 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 29:43 | 7'49" | +1:21 | ||
6. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:16 | 8'14" | +2:54 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H40 | TROL | 31:25 | 8'16" | +3:03 | ||
8. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:13 | 8'29" | +3:51 | ||
9. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 32:42 | 8'36" | +4:20 | ||
10. | John-Henri VAN MASSENHOVE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 32:48 | 8'38" | +4:26 | ||
11. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 33:12 | 8'44" | +4:50 | ||
12. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:04 | 9'14" | +6:42 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 36:19 | 9'33" | +7:57 | ||
14. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 36:26 | 9'35" | +8:04 | ||
15. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 37:54 | 9'58" | +9:32 | ||
16. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 38:07 | 10'02" | +9:45 | ||
17. | Santiago GALLEGO AMORES | ESP | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 39:26 | 10'23" | +11:04 | ||
18. | Markus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | 39:42 | 10'27" | +11:20 | ||
19. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 39:48 | 10'28" | +11:26 | ||
20. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 42:00 | 11'03" | +13:38 | ||
21. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 44:08 | 11'37" | +15:46 | ||
22. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 45:07 | 11'52" | +16:45 | ||
23. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 45:14 | 11'54" | +16:52 | ||
24. | Damien RIGA | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 45:15 | 11'54" | +16:53 | ||
25. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:48 | 12'35" | +19:26 | ||
26. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 48:45 | 12'50" | +20:23 | ||
27. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:23 | 15'06" | +29:01 | ||
28. | François-xavier MEERT | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:31 | 18'02" | +40:09 | ||
29. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 1:17:26 | 20'23" | +49:04 | ||
30. | Michael CALLEWAERT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:53:28 | 29'52" | +1:25:06 | ||
31. | David CALLEWAERT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:53:34 | 29'53" | +1:25:12 | ||
-- | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 47:55 | 12'37" | +19:33 | ||
NCL | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 2700m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 21:22 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 21:32 | 7'59" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 21:41 | 8'02" | +0:19 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 21:49 | 8'05" | +0:27 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 22:08 | 8'12" | +0:46 | ||
6. | Anders LARSSON | SWE | H60 | Tolered-Utby OL (Sweden) | 24:52 | 9'13" | +3:30 | ||
7. | Paul ALLE | BEL | H65 | 5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France) | 25:30 | 9'27" | +4:08 | ||
8. | Albert SEGUINOT | BEL | H60 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 28:11 | 10'26" | +6:49 | ||
9. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 29:04 | 10'46" | +7:42 | ||
10. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 30:18 | 11'13" | +8:56 | ||
11. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 32:24 | 12'00" | +11:02 | ||
12. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 32:37 | 12'05" | +11:15 | ||
13. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:06 | 12'16" | +11:44 | ||
14. | Eero SAUE | EST | H40 | Indiv. | 33:07 | 12'16" | +11:45 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 33:10 | 12'17" | +11:48 | ||
16. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:16 | 13'26" | +14:54 | ||
17. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 36:48 | 13'38" | +15:26 | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 39:33 | 14'39" | +18:11 | ||
19. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 48:41 | 18'02" | +27:19 | ||
20. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 50:00 | 18'31" | +28:38 | ||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 52:42 | 19'31" | +31:20 | ||
22. | Hugues ANDRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:53 | 19'35" | +31:31 | ||
23. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:31:30 | 33'53" | +1:10:08 | ||
NCL | Tamas MACZAK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Bernard ROSE | BEL | H70 | 0801GE OSCM (France) | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 2900m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 30:28 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Gilles ROBBERECHT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 32:01 | 11'02" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Axel RIMNAC | AUT | H45 | Naturfreunde Linz (Austria) | 38:29 | 13'16" | +8:01 | ||
4. | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 44:19 | 15'17" | +13:51 | ||
NCL | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-14 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2600m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 57:15 | 22'01" | |||
NCL | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1700m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 32:46 | 19'16" | |||
2. | Adam NESBA | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 32:53 | 19'21" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Maurice REVERSEAU | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 33:21 | 19'37" | +0:35 | ||
4. | Joachim LAROY | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 33:46 | 19'52" | +1:00 | ||
5. | Theodore NORBERG | SWE | H-10 | ASUB | 37:03 | 21'48" | +4:17 | ||
6. | Rafael SAUE | EST | H-10 | ASUB | 37:04 | 21'48" | +4:18 | ||
7. | Santiago GALLEGO SEVA | ESP | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 37:24 | 22'00" | +4:38 | ||
8. | Yann FRANKE | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 37:29 | 22'03" | +4:43 | ||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pascal MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Youssef MOUACI | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Henoc AGBOLO | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Anas CAKHIM | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |