LOS 2021-4 | ||
Last updated: 26.05.2021 22:16:22 |
D:01 5310m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 42:52 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Leen SAMMELS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:06:14 | 12'28" | +23:22 | ||
3. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:08:36 | 12'55" | +25:44 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:13:44 | 13'53" | +30:52 | ||
5. | Kristina GUTTEKOVA | CZE | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:21 | 17'00" | +47:29 | ||
NCL | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3460m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 44:17 | 12'47" | |||
2. | Nele DE WIT | BEL | D35 | Individual (BE) | 46:21 | 13'23" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 47:59 | 13'52" | +3:42 | ||
4. | Liana THIELS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 49:03 | 14'10" | +4:46 | ||
5. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 50:20 | 14'32" | +6:03 | ||
6. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:51 | 16'25" | +12:34 | ||
7. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D55 | Omega | 57:39 | 16'39" | +13:22 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 58:45 | 16'58" | +14:28 | ||
9. | Emilie JACOBS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 58:55 | 17'01" | +14:38 | ||
10. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 1:01:50 | 17'52" | +17:33 | ||
11. | Annika MOMMAERTS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 1:06:48 | 19'18" | +22:31 | ||
12. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:07:34 | 19'31" | +23:17 | ||
13. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:13:04 | 21'07" | +28:47 | ||
14. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:14:19 | 21'28" | +30:02 | ||
15. | Klara VANNES | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:14:58 | 21'39" | +30:41 | ||
16. | Alexandra VAN MOORLEGHEM | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 1:15:05 | 21'42" | +30:48 | ||
17. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D55 | LOST | 1:24:25 | 24'23" | +40:08 | ||
18. | Joelle MEERT | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:24:33 | 24'26" | +40:16 | ||
19. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:46 | 25'56" | +45:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2220m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rebecca SIENAERT | BEL | D45 | Omega | 33:36 | 15'08" | |||
2. | Clara COX | BEL | D40 | Omega | 33:51 | 15'14" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Margot APPELTANS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 41:21 | 18'37" | +7:45 | ||
4. | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 44:53 | 20'13" | +11:17 | ||
Stella BOECKX | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 44:53 | 20'13" | +11:17 | |||
6. | Anne BOECKX | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 44:54 | 20'13" | +11:18 | ||
7. | Arlette VANHEULE | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:24:09 | 37'54" | +50:33 | ||
Christine LERNOUT | BEL | D70 | Omega | 1:24:09 | 37'54" | +50:33 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5310m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D40 | hamok | 36:34 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 42:34 | 8'00" | +6:00 | ||
3. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D40 | Omega | 46:13 | 8'42" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 46:28 | 8'45" | +9:54 | ||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 57:26 | 10'48" | +20:52 | ||
6. | Astrid FRYDENLUND | NOR | D-16 | hamok | 1:09:05 | 13'00" | +32:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3460m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 33:05 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 44:48 | 12'56" | +11:43 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:06:43 | 19'16" | +33:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5310m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lennert LENS | BEL | H21 | hamok | 33:51 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 36:52 | 6'56" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 37:20 | 7'01" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 42:57 | 8'05" | +9:06 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:57 | 8'16" | +10:06 | ||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 45:16 | 8'31" | +11:25 | ||
7. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H55 | Omega | 45:56 | 8'39" | +12:05 | ||
8. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 46:20 | 8'43" | +12:29 | ||
9. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 46:53 | 8'49" | +13:02 | ||
10. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 47:26 | 8'55" | +13:35 | ||
11. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 51:45 | 9'44" | +17:54 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 52:02 | 9'47" | +18:11 | ||
13. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:05 | 9'59" | +19:14 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:41 | 10'17" | +20:50 | ||
15. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:23 | 10'25" | +21:32 | ||
16. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:04 | 10'33" | +22:13 | ||
17. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:45 | 10'52" | +23:54 | ||
18. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 59:44 | 11'14" | +25:53 | ||
19. | Kurt DUERINCKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:04:41 | 12'10" | +30:50 | ||
20. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:13:04 | 13'45" | +39:13 | ||
21. | Wout DUERINCKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:23:51 | 15'47" | +50:00 | ||
22. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:23:52 | 15'47" | +50:01 | ||
23. | Senne DUERINCKX | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:23:55 | 15'48" | +50:04 | ||
24. | Jasper RENTERGEM | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 1:25:43 | 16'08" | +51:52 | ||
25. | Pelle BRUTSAERT | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:25:46 | 16'09" | +51:55 | ||
26. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:34:29 | 17'47" | +1:00:38 | ||
NCL | Jef BOECKX | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Plamen PEEV | BUL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Werner JACOBS | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3460m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 37:17 | 10'46" | |||
2. | Andrew CLARKE | BEL | H40 | Omega | 43:45 | 12'38" | +6:28 | ||
Levin CLARKE | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 43:45 | 12'38" | +6:28 | |||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 46:54 | 13'33" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Dag JACOBS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 49:29 | 14'18" | +12:12 | ||
6. | Noah GOOS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 52:07 | 15'03" | +14:50 | ||
7. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-12 | hamok | 53:52 | 15'34" | +16:35 | ||
8. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 53:53 | 15'34" | +16:36 | ||
9. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H80 | hamok | 58:15 | 16'50" | +20:58 | ||
10. | Dirk JANSSENS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 58:49 | 16'59" | +21:32 | ||
11. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 59:26 | 17'10" | +22:09 | ||
12. | Casper POLLET | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:01:31 | 17'46" | +24:14 | ||
13. | Jasper HAGREIS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:01:34 | 17'47" | +24:17 | ||
14. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:02:50 | 18'09" | +25:33 | ||
NCL | Milan LIBENS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2220m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lorris BOSSIT | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 15:34 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 22:40 | 10'12" | +7:06 | ||
3. | Noah GOOS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 23:07 | 10'24" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Jasper HAGREIS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 24:54 | 11'12" | +9:20 | ||
5. | Milan LIBENS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 28:47 | 12'57" | +13:13 | ||
6. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 29:56 | 13'29" | +14:22 | ||
7. | Jasper MOMMAERTS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 32:52 | 14'48" | +17:18 | ||
8. | Arne MOMMAERTS | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 42:25 | 19'06" | +26:51 | ||
9. | Brecht DEPOORTER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:04:24 | 29'00" | +48:50 | ||
10. | Jaak LEENKNEGT | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:24:07 | 37'53" | +1:08:33 | ||
NCL | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5310m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 28:55 | 5'26" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 29:06 | 5'28" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 38:55 | 7'19" | +10:00 | ||
4. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 40:23 | 7'36" | +11:28 | ||
5. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 41:21 | 7'47" | +12:26 | ||
6. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 42:17 | 7'57" | +13:22 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 43:35 | 8'12" | +14:40 | ||
8. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:21 | 8'32" | +16:26 | ||
9. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 46:03 | 8'40" | +17:08 | ||
10. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 47:40 | 8'58" | +18:45 | ||
11. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 49:09 | 9'15" | +20:14 | ||
12. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H55 | hamok | 50:17 | 9'28" | +21:22 | ||
13. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:02:08 | 11'42" | +33:13 | ||
14. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:03:41 | 11'59" | +34:46 | ||
15. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:07:27 | 12'42" | +38:32 | ||
16. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:09:11 | 13'01" | +40:16 | ||
17. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:10:27 | 13'16" | +41:32 | ||
18. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:20:21 | 15'07" | +51:26 | ||
19. | Steven MOMMAERTS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:21:53 | 15'25" | +52:58 | ||
NCL | Vince GOOSSENS | BEL | H21 | Individual (BE) | |||||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3460m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H75 | hamok | 45:35 | 13'10" | |||
2. | Klaas GADEYNE | BEL | H40 | Omega | 55:06 | 15'55" | +9:31 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H85 | Omega | 56:17 | 16'16" | +10:42 | ||
4. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 59:50 | 17'17" | +14:15 | ||
Top |
Omega | 64 |
hamok | 18 |
K.O.L. | 14 |
Altaïr C.O. | 7 |
ASUB | 6 |
TROL | 5 |
C.O. Liège | 2 |
Individual (BE) | 2 |
Balise 10 | 1 |
Borasca | 1 |
Hermathenae | 1 |
LOST | 1 |
Total: 122 |