clublogo
index

Sprint Blegny Village
Blegny Village 14.5.2017
Hermathenae

Last updated: 14.05.2017 15:54:54Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail,com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 2900m  climb 40m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB25:268'46"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:478'53"+0:21
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55C.O. Liège28:129'43"+2:46
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB28:209'46"+2:54
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB29:1010'03"+3:44
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB37:3712'58"+12:11
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB43:5815'09"+18:32
8.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège45:1415'35"+19:48
9.Simonne SILVIBELD60K.O.L.53:0618'18"+27:40
10.Josette LUXENBELD80Balise 101:01:2221'09"+35:56
NCLJenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB
NCLMarie-Jeanne WATERVALBELD50C.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 2900m  climb 40m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:296'43"
2.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège20:327'04"+1:03
3.François HANZENBELH21C.O. Liège20:517'11"+1:22
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB20:547'12"+1:25
5.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae21:037'15"+1:34
6.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:367'26"+2:07
7.Arnaud DROUGUETBELH21Indiv.22:357'47"+3:06
8.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35Indiv.23:148'00"+3:45
9.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Start-O24:358'28"+5:06
10.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège24:528'34"+5:23
11.Frédéric DELAPIERREBELH40C.O. Liège25:008'37"+5:31
12.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH35Indiv.25:368'49"+6:07
13.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.26:359'10"+7:06
14.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB26:549'16"+7:25
15.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:389'31"+8:09
16.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65K.O.L.28:159'44"+8:46
17.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB28:369'51"+9:07
18.Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège30:0110'21"+10:32
19.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel30:1010'24"+10:41
20.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB31:1710'47"+11:48
21.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège32:0611'04"+12:37
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège32:4611'17"+13:17
23.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega33:2611'31"+13:57
24.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1033:4711'38"+14:18
25.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELH45N.S.V. Amel33:5211'40"+14:23
26.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-14Indiv.34:4912'00"+15:20
27.Marc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège35:5712'23"+16:28
28.Roland DELVEAUXBELH55N.S.V. Amel36:1012'28"+16:41
29.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel38:3313'17"+19:04
30.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB38:5113'23"+19:22
31.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.40:1013'51"+20:41
32.William TONNEAUBELH21Indiv.45:2415'39"+25:55
33.Philippe LAMBIETBELH50Hermathenae45:4115'45"+26:12
34.André LUXENBELH80Balise 101:00:1320'45"+40:44
NCLEric GIAUXBELH55Balise 10
Top

Total

ASUB11
C.O. Liège11
Indiv.5
Balise 104
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
K.O.L.3
Hermathenae2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.V. Eifel2
Hainaut O.C.1
Omega1
Start-O1
Total: 47