clublogo
index

Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Baudour 28.1.2016
EM Province Hainaut

Last updated: 29.01.2016 15:33:45HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8600m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:00:217'01"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:03:197'21"+2:58
3.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:04:157'28"+3:54
4.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:06:507'46"+6:29
5.Frederic PAZICHFRAH45SHAPE1:07:277'50"+7:06
6.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM1:11:598'22"+11:38
7.Michael CAMPIONEBELH21CASA-ERSO1:14:578'42"+14:36
8.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:16:158'51"+15:54
9.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:17:228'59"+17:01
10.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:17:409'01"+17:19
11.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:17:419'01"+17:20
12.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:17:459'02"+17:24
13.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:18:439'09"+18:22
14.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:19:449'16"+19:23
15.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:19:529'17"+19:31
16.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:21:209'27"+20:59
17.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:21:239'27"+21:02
18.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21COMOPSAIR1:22:379'36"+22:16
19.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:24:369'50"+24:15
20.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:24:509'51"+24:29
21.Daniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:28:0010'13"+27:39
22.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:29:2510'23"+29:04
23.Christophe BAURAINDBELH352 Cdo1:31:5210'40"+31:31
24.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:32:5110'47"+32:30
25.Kevin DONEUXBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:33:4410'53"+33:23
26.Julien HENRIONBELH212 Cdo1:34:3310'59"+34:12
27.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:0311'10"+35:42
28.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35BPO1:36:4411'14"+36:23
29.Thomas DARVILLEBELH212 Cdo1:36:4811'15"+36:27
30.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:37:2311'19"+37:02
31.Thomas VANDERSMISSENBELH212 Cdo1:37:2711'19"+37:06
32.Loic D'HOOGHFBELH21Indiv.1:37:3511'20"+37:14
33.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:38:4511'28"+38:24
34.Daniel CARRYNBELH35HK Md Bde1:40:2911'41"+40:08
35.Bram LOUAGEBELH35CC Sp Dept Log1:44:3412'09"+44:13
36.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:50:2412'50"+50:03
37.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:53:4613'13"+53:25
38.Florent HAINAUTBELH212 Cdo1:53:5313'14"+53:32
39.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:55:3913'26"+55:18
40.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:57:3813'40"+57:17
41.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED1:58:2913'46"+58:08
42.Matthieu BOURETBELH212 Cdo2:07:5814'52"+1:07:37
43.Sebastien HOGEBELH215 EMI2:12:1715'22"+1:11:56
44.Pierre BODARTBELH502 W Tac2:17:1315'57"+1:16:52
45.Bruno LAHYBELH35CC V & C2:47:1019'26"+1:46:49
NCLJerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLStanislas CAUDRONBELH21Bn HK Def St KKA
Top

2   length 7500m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:05:118'41"
2.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:07:359'00"+2:24
3.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:399'17"+4:28
4.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:09:539'19"+4:42
5.Frederique DE CONNCKBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:11:289'31"+6:17
6.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:11:299'31"+6:18
7.Bernard GAILLOTFRAH45SHAPE1:12:059'36"+6:54
8.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:16:5710'15"+11:46
9.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:17:5110'22"+12:40
10.Looewijk SCHEERLINCKBELH21COMOPSNAV1:19:4910'38"+14:38
11.Philippe KERENSBELH50CC R-A1:21:2910'51"+16:18
12.Tom VERMANDEREBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:23:2711'07"+18:16
13.David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:25:0811'21"+19:57
14.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:25:2311'23"+20:12
15.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:26:0611'28"+20:55
16.Yves ZONCABELH352 Cdo1:28:4211'49"+23:31
17.Dirk GENARBELH50ACOS WB1:31:4312'13"+26:32
18.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:31:4912'14"+26:38
19.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:34:4512'37"+29:34
20.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:36:4512'53"+31:34
21.Olivier NOTTEBELH212 Cdo1:42:5313'43"+37:42
22.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:43:0213'44"+37:51
23.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD35Base Florennes1:46:1414'09"+41:03
24.Miguel SOENENSBELH45DGMR EVERE1:46:5714'15"+41:46
25.Olivier DE VISCHBELH45DGMR EVERE1:49:4714'38"+44:36
26.Sebastien ALLARDBELH352 Cdo1:52:1214'57"+47:01
27.Hamid EL HAJJAJIBELH352 Cdo1:53:1715'06"+48:06
28.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:55:2315'23"+50:12
29.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:56:5015'34"+51:39
30.Luvedila TINGU YABABELH352 Cdo2:04:0916'33"+58:58
31.Carrolyne LEGRANDBELH-20Indiv.2:05:3916'45"+1:00:28
32.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo2:06:2716'51"+1:01:16
33.Laurent GOSSEYEBELH40HMRA2:14:4617'58"+1:09:35
34.Sebastien ESTRADA QUINTEROBELH212 Cdo2:15:3718'04"+1:10:26
35.Christophe POTARBELH40Indiv.2:15:4418'05"+1:10:33
36.Giacomo VASSALLOBELH212 Cdo2:16:1518'09"+1:11:04
37.Cedric LEDENTBELH21EMI 223:08:2925'07"+2:03:18
NCLDaniel JACQMINBELH35Indiv.
NCLJonathan FONTANABELH212 Cdo
Top

3   length 6500m (140)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie41:306'23"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH5018 Bn Log44:236'49"+2:53
3.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man48:317'27"+7:01
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège49:007'32"+7:30
5.Erik SEGERSBELH5018 Bn Log51:397'56"+10:09
6.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log53:028'09"+11:32
7.Eddy JANSENBELH50CC Land Dept Man54:028'18"+12:32
8.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord55:048'28"+13:34
9.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS56:068'37"+14:36
10.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie57:538'54"+16:23
11.Nils JAMSINBELH-20CC Land Dept Gn58:018'55"+16:31
12.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp59:159'06"+17:45
13.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN59:229'07"+17:52
14.David DE WULFBELH35CC Land Dept Gn59:499'12"+18:19
15.Tom BOMBEYBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:00:279'18"+18:57
16.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:01:029'23"+19:32
17.Filip DERWAELBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:01:049'23"+19:34
18.Gregory LOBBEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:01:459'30"+20:15
19.Nicolas CORNETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:02:139'34"+20:43
20.Niels WILLEMSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:02:369'37"+21:06
21.Ken LISSENSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:02:489'39"+21:18
Louis Antoine DE CODTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:02:489'39"+21:18
23.Jos VAN DER JEUGHTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:029'41"+21:32
24.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:03:109'43"+21:40
25.Matthias AUSPERTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:139'43"+21:43
26.Thor VERMAEREBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:309'46"+22:00
27.Jacky ROISEUXBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:03:459'48"+22:15
28.Laurens SCHELSTRAETEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:03:499'49"+22:19
29.Stephane FRANCKARTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:04:059'51"+22:35
30.Michel LEJEUNEBELH45CC R-A1:04:129'52"+22:42
31.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:1810'02"+23:48
32.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:2910'04"+23:59
33.Olivier PIETERSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:05:3310'05"+24:03
Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:05:3310'05"+24:03
35.Amelie L'HOMMEBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:05:4110'06"+24:11
36.Robrecht PAESENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:05:4310'06"+24:13
37.Marine GUYAUXBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:06:1310'11"+24:43
38.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:06:2210'12"+24:52
39.Louis MAURISSENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:06:2310'12"+24:53
40.Luc HANSENBELH5010 W Tac1:06:3510'14"+25:05
41.Michael FOTHERINGHAMBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:07:0310'18"+25:33
42.Benoit LEBLANCBELH45Camp MARCHE1:07:0410'19"+25:34
43.Filip DE BORGGRAEFBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:07:1610'20"+25:46
44.Jorn HEYMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:07:5710'27"+26:27
45.Jeremy BUSARELOBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:07:5810'27"+26:28
46.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:08:0510'28"+26:35
47.Jurgen DE RUYCKBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:08:1910'30"+26:49
48.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Bn ISTAR1:08:5310'35"+27:23
49.Emiel DEJAEGHERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:08:5410'36"+27:24
50.Luc DIERCKXBELH5018 Bn Log1:09:0110'37"+27:31
51.Roland DELVEAUXBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:09:0310'37"+27:33
52.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:09:2610'40"+27:56
53.Guido VERMEULENBELH45CC R-A1:09:2910'41"+27:59
54.Guillaume ANDRIANNEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:09:4010'43"+28:10
55.Francis VERHAEGENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:10:3610'51"+29:06
56.Jonas VELLEMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:11:2910'59"+29:59
57.Thomas RAQUETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:11:4111'01"+30:11
58.Arvin RENIERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:0011'04"+30:30
59.Luc AUBLYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:12:2911'09"+30:59
60.Maxime RAFFITIBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:4311'11"+31:13
61.Cedric PETRYBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:12:4911'12"+31:19
62.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:13:0011'13"+31:30
63.Jerome BODSONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:0111'14"+31:31
64.Dylan PERETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:13:3011'18"+32:00
65.Clement LEGROSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:4011'19"+32:10
66.Eric MONICOBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:13:4811'21"+32:18
67.Laurent STASSEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:13:4911'21"+32:19
Massimo GILSOULBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:4911'21"+32:19
69.Jerome DUPONTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:5511'22"+32:25
70.Alexandre LECLERCQBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:0911'24"+32:39
71.Hughen HOOKBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:2011'26"+32:50
72.Anthony CORBEELSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:2311'26"+32:53
73.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:15:0411'32"+33:34
74.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes1:15:1711'34"+33:47
75.Pascal GIRAUDBELH45SHAPE1:15:3811'38"+34:08
76.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55DGMR EVERE1:15:5911'41"+34:29
77.Andreii BILIKBELH212 Cdo1:16:4411'48"+35:14
78.Jerome WAUTHELETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:17:1511'53"+35:45
79.Blandine DEFOSSABELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:17:3411'56"+36:04
80.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21CIBE sud1:17:5911'59"+36:29
81.Benoit VANDEWALLEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:18:0012'00"+36:30
82.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:18:2312'03"+36:53
83.Jens VAN GYSEGHEMBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:18:2512'03"+36:55
84.Peter DE REUBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:19:3012'13"+38:00
85.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:20:2212'21"+38:52
86.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:21:3112'32"+40:01
87.Dimitri TRAIANISBELH212 Cdo1:21:5612'36"+40:26
88.Alessandro POMARICOBELH212 Cdo1:22:3612'42"+41:06
89.Christ VANDENBROUCKEBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:23:4012'52"+42:10
90.Cedric VALLOISBELH212 Cdo1:23:5712'54"+42:27
91.Erwin HUYBREGTSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:24:0512'56"+42:35
92.Michel GREGOIREBELH502 Cdo1:24:2112'58"+42:51
93.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55BKOKS1:24:4613'02"+43:16
94.Mathieu DESTANBERGBELH212 Cdo1:26:5413'22"+45:24
95.Jeffrey DECKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:27:1913'26"+45:49
96.Kevin MASSAUXBELH212 Cdo1:27:5313'31"+46:23
97.Jean Philippe MONSEUBELH35DOVO1:30:2713'54"+48:57
98.Victor ALBERGHSBELH212 Cdo1:31:5514'08"+50:25
99.Mathieu DOKENSBELH212 Cdo1:33:0114'18"+51:31
100.Yves TUYISHIMIREBELH212 Cdo1:33:4814'25"+52:18
101.Mathieu MOMMARTBELH212 Cdo1:34:0514'28"+52:35
102.Bert GORISSENBELH55IRMEP - KMILO1:34:0914'29"+52:39
103.Mathieu LAVERGNEBELH212 Cdo1:34:4314'34"+53:13
104.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:34:5314'35"+53:23
105.Fernand FILIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA1:34:5414'36"+53:24
106.Mike VAN DEN BERGHEBELH212 Cdo1:35:1114'38"+53:41
107.Benoit MOINEAUBELH212 Cdo1:36:0714'47"+54:37
108.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:36:1014'47"+54:40
109.Tommy LEFEREBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:36:4814'53"+55:18
110.Thierry CARLIERBELH45CC V & C1:37:1414'57"+55:44
111.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:37:4715'02"+56:17
112.Remy AUBERGERBELH212 Cdo1:38:0415'05"+56:34
113.Kevin MARTIN VIZCAINOBELH212 Cdo1:38:5015'12"+57:20
114.Alexandre DEREINEBELH212 Cdo1:39:1115'15"+57:41
115.Larry LEONBELH212 Cdo1:39:5515'22"+58:25
116.Steven HULINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:41:4615'39"+1:00:16
117.Celine GRANDCHAMPSBELD351 W1:42:1015'43"+1:00:40
118.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:42:1515'43"+1:00:45
119.Lionel CHARPENTIERBELH35CC Sp Dept Log1:42:3715'47"+1:01:07
120.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH4529 Bn Log1:44:5016'07"+1:03:20
121.Julien HAUBERTBELH354 Bn Log1:44:5416'08"+1:03:24
122.Eddy BEERNAERTBELH50Bn Aie1:45:0816'10"+1:03:38
123.Jonathan MICLOTTEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:46:0716'19"+1:04:37
124.Eric BRANCATOBELH455 EMI1:46:1216'20"+1:04:42
125.Marc BOULANGERBELH212 Cdo1:46:3616'23"+1:05:06
126.Recep TOPBAKBELH405 EMI1:46:5916'27"+1:05:29
127.Frederic SERONTBELH45DGMR EVERE1:47:4616'34"+1:06:16
128.Ludovic ORZECHBELH355 EMI1:48:1216'38"+1:06:42
129.Alexandre MARQUETTEBELH212 Cdo1:51:5217'12"+1:10:22
130.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:52:3217'18"+1:11:02
131.Arnaud SPOIDENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:55:5617'50"+1:14:26
132.Damien RUFINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:56:2017'53"+1:14:50
133.Michel FOUCARTBELH50Base Florennes1:57:1918'02"+1:15:49
134.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH50CC V & C1:57:4618'07"+1:16:16
135.Bruno FELEBELH352 Cdo1:59:0318'18"+1:17:33
136.Jerome FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:59:5418'26"+1:18:24
137.Michel DECOLLEBELH45CC R-A2:00:2818'31"+1:18:58
NCLBart VAN WILDERBELH40CC R-A
NCLDirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLSerge JANSSENBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
Top

4   length 6300m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L50:508'04"
2.Luc WERKXBELH55KOL57:479'10"+6:57
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5029 Bn Log59:319'26"+8:41
4.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:01:479'48"+10:57
5.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:02:439'57"+11:53
6.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:04:1610'12"+13:26
7.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA1:06:4310'35"+15:53
8.Jean IGNOULBELH55KOL1:07:3310'43"+16:43
9.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL1:09:2911'01"+18:39
10.Carlo WANTEBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:11:2011'19"+20:30
11.Guy DECKXBELH55CC Infra Noord1:12:0611'26"+21:16
12.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:12:1811'28"+21:28
13.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:12:3511'31"+21:45
14.Piet NECKEBROECKBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:12:5611'34"+22:06
15.Roland BOLLAERTBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:13:1611'37"+22:26
16.Filip LOIXBELH5010 W Tac1:13:2811'39"+22:38
17.Dries TORFSBELH2129 Bn Log1:13:5111'43"+23:01
18.Stef VAN DEN BERGBELH3529 Bn Log1:15:3211'59"+24:42
19.Romain DE POTTERBELH55CC Infra Noord1:16:3612'09"+25:46
20.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:18:3312'28"+27:43
21.Jan THEYSBELH55BPO1:18:3412'28"+27:44
22.Patrick DIEZBELH55Indiv.1:19:1712'35"+28:27
23.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:19:4112'38"+28:51
24.Christian GOHYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:20:3412'47"+29:44
25.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:20:4212'48"+29:52
26.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:23:1613'13"+32:26
27.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:23:3413'15"+32:44
28.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:24:0813'21"+33:18
29.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:24:1013'21"+33:20
30.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:24:3613'25"+33:46
31.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:25:4613'36"+34:56
32.Frank CORNELISSENBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:26:4013'45"+35:50
33.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:27:2813'53"+36:38
34.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:27:4013'54"+36:50
35.Christophe CLEDABELH40Gp MP1:27:4813'56"+36:58
36.Dirk KUMSBELH55Base Beauvechain1:33:1414'47"+42:24
37.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS1:35:5215'13"+45:02
38.Peter DE LEPELEIREBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:36:0315'14"+45:13
39.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Det Sp1:44:2316'34"+53:33
40.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:52:5117'54"+1:02:01
41.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS1:53:1417'58"+1:02:24
42.Sarah SMETSBELH215 EMI1:55:4318'22"+1:04:53
43.Marie IANDOLOBELH21Indiv.1:55:4418'22"+1:04:54
44.Tony MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN2:03:2419'35"+1:12:34
45.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:20:0622'14"+1:29:16
46.Eddy HERMANSBELH50BPO2:27:1623'22"+1:36:26
NCLAdrien DE VRIENDTBELH55KOL
NCLBruno WALGRAEVEBELH55COMOPSLAND
NCLGeorges MOTTEBELH55HMRA
Top

5   length 5800m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70+Pégase1:11:0112'14"
2.Fabien LIETARDBELH504 Gp CIS1:16:3113'11"+5:30
3.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain1:26:4814'57"+15:47
4.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:31:3215'46"+20:31
5.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:39:5717'13"+28:56
6.Jean-Pierre DEVAUXBELH65Indiv.1:41:2417'28"+30:23
7.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60Indiv.1:41:3217'30"+30:31
8.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:43:2717'50"+32:26
9.Steve VANDENBOSCHBELH21DOVO1:52:0819'19"+41:07
10.Patrick DE SMETBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:19:3824'04"+1:08:37
11.Sarah MOENSBELD35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:19:4724'06"+1:08:46
12.Bryan MELCKENBEECKBELH-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain2:27:4825'28"+1:16:47
13.Nouria BOURJIBELD-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain2:28:2125'34"+1:17:20
14.Maeva DEFOSSEBELD-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain2:29:0525'42"+1:18:04
15.Cloee THIENDPONDTBELD-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain2:29:1025'43"+1:18:09
16.Amandine GRENIERBELD-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain3:00:3431'07"+1:49:33
Megane PIERARTBELD-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain3:00:3431'07"+1:49:33
18.David LOPOMOBELH-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain3:10:2532'49"+1:59:24
19.Zacharie DEGLASSEBELH-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain3:10:3032'50"+1:59:29
NCLChantal PETITBELD505 EMI
NCLLorenzo MURATOREBELH-18Saint Joseph St-Ghislain
Top

6   length 5500m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aymeric HANOTEAUBELH35DG Com1:01:0811'06"
2.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:14:0713'28"+12:59
3.Arnaud BURYBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:17:2414'04"+16:16
4.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:18:0014'10"+16:52
5.Frederic HONOREBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:18:2014'14"+17:12
6.David GUELTONBELH352 W Tac1:22:5615'04"+21:48
7.Dimitri VRAIEBELH21DGJM1:24:5215'25"+23:44
8.David HONOREBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:29:2616'15"+28:18
9.Nicolas DEPLANQUEBELH40DG Com1:33:5117'03"+32:43
10.Julien LAUTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Log1:34:4717'14"+33:39
11.Reginald BEGHINBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:37:4417'46"+36:36
12.Eveline SOETEBELD40Bn ISTAR1:37:5517'48"+36:47
13.Renee COQUETTEBELD50ACOS O-T1:46:0719'17"+44:59
14.Frederic CUVELIERBELH45ERM1:54:4920'52"+53:41
15.Mailis MOUERABELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain2:28:0126'54"+1:26:53
16.Rebecca HEQUINIAUBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain2:28:0926'56"+1:27:01
17.Johanna SANNABELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain2:28:2726'59"+1:27:19
18.Christel HACKSBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain3:03:0033'16"+2:01:52
19.Cloe GRUNBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain3:03:0333'16"+2:01:55
NCLCoralie BEGOUBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLJulie ERGOBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLLeila DARKOUCHBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLMaylis FAUGNIESBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLNoemie GRUNBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLSarah CARPENTIERBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
Top

7   length 6400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin DELBIEREBELH-20AR St Ghislain1:40:5215'45"
2.Clement DE TANDTBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain1:40:5715'46"+0:05
3.Roland MATHIASBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain1:41:0615'47"+0:14
4.Sylvie BOUGARDBELD40AR Mons1:49:5917'11"+9:07
5.Quentin DIEUBELH21AR St Ghislain1:50:0417'11"+9:12
6.Julien MICHELBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain2:04:4119'28"+23:49
NCLAlexandre ROOTBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLAnais DI MARCOBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLArnaud MUSINBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLCloe NOTTEGHEMBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLDylan HOUBOURDINBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLJocelyn DUMONTBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLJulien HURCHONBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLJustin FONTAINEBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLLucas SCARCERIAUXBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLLucio RINALDIBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLNawal DARKOUCHBELH-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
NCLValentine DI MARCOBELD-18A.R.Saint Ghislain
Top

Total

CC Land Dept Gn52
2 Cdo37
A.R.Saint Ghislain26
CC R-A17
Md Bn 1/3 L11
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS10
5 EMI9
Saint Joseph St-Ghislain9
CC Land Dept Man8
Indiv.8
18 Bn Log7
CC Sp Dept Log7
Camp ELSENBORN7
29 Bn Log6
Bn Aie6
Bn ISTAR6
DG Com6
KOL6
BPO5
Md Bn ChA5
10 W Tac4
4 Bn Log4
Base Florennes4
DGMR EVERE4
4 Gp CIS3
BKOKS3
CASA-ERSO3
CBOS Noord3
CC V & C3
HK Md Bde3
SHAPE3
2 W Tac2
3 Para2
4 Bn Gn2
ACOS IS2
ACOS O-T2
AR St Ghislain2
Base Beauvechain2
CC Infra Noord2
CC Sp Det Sp2
DOVO2
ERM2
HMRA2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
1 W1
10 Gp CIS1
ACOS WB1
AR Mons1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St KKA1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
C.O. Liège1
CC MED1
CE Cdo1
CIBE sud1
CID Mat1
COMOPSAIR1
COMOPSLAND1
COMOPSNAV1
CRC GLONS1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DGJM1
EMI 221
Gp MP1
Info Ops Gp1
Kamp BEVERLO1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr1
Md Bn Bvr/5li1
Pégase1
TROL1
Total: 340