Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut | ||
Last updated: 29.01.2016 15:33:45 | Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be |
1 8600m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:00:21 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:03:19 | 7'21" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:04:15 | 7'28" | +3:54 | ||
4. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:06:50 | 7'46" | +6:29 | ||
5. | Frederic PAZICH | FRA | H45 | SHAPE | 1:07:27 | 7'50" | +7:06 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM | 1:11:59 | 8'22" | +11:38 | ||
7. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 1:14:57 | 8'42" | +14:36 | ||
8. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | H21 | 18 Bn Log | 1:16:15 | 8'51" | +15:54 | ||
9. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:17:22 | 8'59" | +17:01 | ||
10. | Frederic VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:17:40 | 9'01" | +17:19 | ||
11. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:17:41 | 9'01" | +17:20 | ||
12. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:17:45 | 9'02" | +17:24 | ||
13. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:18:43 | 9'09" | +18:22 | ||
14. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:19:44 | 9'16" | +19:23 | ||
15. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DG Com | 1:19:52 | 9'17" | +19:31 | ||
16. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H21 | BKOKS | 1:21:20 | 9'27" | +20:59 | ||
17. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:21:23 | 9'27" | +21:02 | ||
18. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | COMOPSAIR | 1:22:37 | 9'36" | +22:16 | ||
19. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:24:36 | 9'50" | +24:15 | ||
20. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:24:50 | 9'51" | +24:29 | ||
21. | Daniel GASPAR | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:28:00 | 10'13" | +27:39 | ||
22. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 1:29:25 | 10'23" | +29:04 | ||
23. | Christophe BAURAIND | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:31:52 | 10'40" | +31:31 | ||
24. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:32:51 | 10'47" | +32:30 | ||
25. | Kevin DONEUX | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:33:44 | 10'53" | +33:23 | ||
26. | Julien HENRION | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:34:33 | 10'59" | +34:12 | ||
27. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:36:03 | 11'10" | +35:42 | ||
28. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | BPO | 1:36:44 | 11'14" | +36:23 | ||
29. | Thomas DARVILLE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:36:48 | 11'15" | +36:27 | ||
30. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:37:23 | 11'19" | +37:02 | ||
31. | Thomas VANDERSMISSEN | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:37:27 | 11'19" | +37:06 | ||
32. | Loic D'HOOGHF | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:37:35 | 11'20" | +37:14 | ||
33. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:38:45 | 11'28" | +38:24 | ||
34. | Daniel CARRYN | BEL | H35 | HK Md Bde | 1:40:29 | 11'41" | +40:08 | ||
35. | Bram LOUAGE | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:44:34 | 12'09" | +44:13 | ||
36. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | CE Cdo | 1:50:24 | 12'50" | +50:03 | ||
37. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:53:46 | 13'13" | +53:25 | ||
38. | Florent HAINAUT | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:53:53 | 13'14" | +53:32 | ||
39. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 1:55:39 | 13'26" | +55:18 | ||
40. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:57:38 | 13'40" | +57:17 | ||
41. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | H45 | CC MED | 1:58:29 | 13'46" | +58:08 | ||
42. | Matthieu BOURET | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 2:07:58 | 14'52" | +1:07:37 | ||
43. | Sebastien HOGE | BEL | H21 | 5 EMI | 2:12:17 | 15'22" | +1:11:56 | ||
44. | Pierre BODART | BEL | H50 | 2 W Tac | 2:17:13 | 15'57" | +1:16:52 | ||
45. | Bruno LAHY | BEL | H35 | CC V & C | 2:47:10 | 19'26" | +1:46:49 | ||
NCL | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | |||||
NCL | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Stanislas CAUDRON | BEL | H21 | Bn HK Def St KKA | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 7500m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H45 | BKOKS | 1:05:11 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H40 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:07:35 | 9'00" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:09:39 | 9'17" | +4:28 | ||
4. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:09:53 | 9'19" | +4:42 | ||
5. | Frederique DE CONNCK | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:11:28 | 9'31" | +6:17 | ||
6. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | 1:11:29 | 9'31" | +6:18 | ||
7. | Bernard GAILLOT | FRA | H45 | SHAPE | 1:12:05 | 9'36" | +6:54 | ||
8. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:16:57 | 10'15" | +11:46 | ||
9. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:17:51 | 10'22" | +12:40 | ||
10. | Looewijk SCHEERLINCK | BEL | H21 | COMOPSNAV | 1:19:49 | 10'38" | +14:38 | ||
11. | Philippe KERENS | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:21:29 | 10'51" | +16:18 | ||
12. | Tom VERMANDERE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:23:27 | 11'07" | +18:16 | ||
13. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | CC R-A | 1:25:08 | 11'21" | +19:57 | ||
14. | Jean NISSEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:25:23 | 11'23" | +20:12 | ||
15. | Steve JANSSENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:26:06 | 11'28" | +20:55 | ||
16. | Yves ZONCA | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:28:42 | 11'49" | +23:31 | ||
17. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | ACOS WB | 1:31:43 | 12'13" | +26:32 | ||
18. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:31:49 | 12'14" | +26:38 | ||
19. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H40 | CASA-ERSO | 1:34:45 | 12'37" | +29:34 | ||
20. | Philippe ALBESSARD | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:36:45 | 12'53" | +31:34 | ||
21. | Olivier NOTTE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:42:53 | 13'43" | +37:42 | ||
22. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:43:02 | 13'44" | +37:51 | ||
23. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D35 | Base Florennes | 1:46:14 | 14'09" | +41:03 | ||
24. | Miguel SOENENS | BEL | H45 | DGMR EVERE | 1:46:57 | 14'15" | +41:46 | ||
25. | Olivier DE VISCH | BEL | H45 | DGMR EVERE | 1:49:47 | 14'38" | +44:36 | ||
26. | Sebastien ALLARD | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:52:12 | 14'57" | +47:01 | ||
27. | Hamid EL HAJJAJI | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:53:17 | 15'06" | +48:06 | ||
28. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | DG Com | 1:55:23 | 15'23" | +50:12 | ||
29. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 1:56:50 | 15'34" | +51:39 | ||
30. | Luvedila TINGU YABA | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 2:04:09 | 16'33" | +58:58 | ||
31. | Carrolyne LEGRAND | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 2:05:39 | 16'45" | +1:00:28 | ||
32. | Ronald LEGRAND | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | 2:06:27 | 16'51" | +1:01:16 | ||
33. | Laurent GOSSEYE | BEL | H40 | HMRA | 2:14:46 | 17'58" | +1:09:35 | ||
34. | Sebastien ESTRADA QUINTERO | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 2:15:37 | 18'04" | +1:10:26 | ||
35. | Christophe POTAR | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:15:44 | 18'05" | +1:10:33 | ||
36. | Giacomo VASSALLO | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 2:16:15 | 18'09" | +1:11:04 | ||
37. | Cedric LEDENT | BEL | H21 | EMI 22 | 3:08:29 | 25'07" | +2:03:18 | ||
NCL | Daniel JACQMIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jonathan FONTANA | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 6500m (140) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 41:30 | 6'23" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 44:23 | 6'49" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 48:31 | 7'27" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 49:00 | 7'32" | +7:30 | ||
5. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 51:39 | 7'56" | +10:09 | ||
6. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 53:02 | 8'09" | +11:32 | ||
7. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 54:02 | 8'18" | +12:32 | ||
8. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 55:04 | 8'28" | +13:34 | ||
9. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 56:06 | 8'37" | +14:36 | ||
10. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 57:53 | 8'54" | +16:23 | ||
11. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-20 | CC Land Dept Gn | 58:01 | 8'55" | +16:31 | ||
12. | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | H45 | Info Ops Gp | 59:15 | 9'06" | +17:45 | ||
13. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 59:22 | 9'07" | +17:52 | ||
14. | David DE WULF | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 59:49 | 9'12" | +18:19 | ||
15. | Tom BOMBEY | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:00:27 | 9'18" | +18:57 | ||
16. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R-A | 1:01:02 | 9'23" | +19:32 | ||
17. | Filip DERWAEL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:01:04 | 9'23" | +19:34 | ||
18. | Gregory LOBBE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:01:45 | 9'30" | +20:15 | ||
19. | Nicolas CORNET | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:02:13 | 9'34" | +20:43 | ||
20. | Niels WILLEMS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:02:36 | 9'37" | +21:06 | ||
21. | Ken LISSENS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:02:48 | 9'39" | +21:18 | ||
Louis Antoine DE CODT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:02:48 | 9'39" | +21:18 | |||
23. | Jos VAN DER JEUGHT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:02 | 9'41" | +21:32 | ||
24. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:03:10 | 9'43" | +21:40 | ||
25. | Matthias AUSPERT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:13 | 9'43" | +21:43 | ||
26. | Thor VERMAERE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:30 | 9'46" | +22:00 | ||
27. | Jacky ROISEUX | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:03:45 | 9'48" | +22:15 | ||
28. | Laurens SCHELSTRAETE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:49 | 9'49" | +22:19 | ||
29. | Stephane FRANCKART | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:04:05 | 9'51" | +22:35 | ||
30. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:04:12 | 9'52" | +22:42 | ||
31. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:05:18 | 10'02" | +23:48 | ||
32. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:05:29 | 10'04" | +23:59 | ||
33. | Olivier PIETERS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:33 | 10'05" | +24:03 | ||
Thierry NOISET | BEL | H45 | CASA-ERSO | 1:05:33 | 10'05" | +24:03 | |||
35. | Amelie L'HOMME | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:41 | 10'06" | +24:11 | ||
36. | Robrecht PAESEN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:43 | 10'06" | +24:13 | ||
37. | Marine GUYAUX | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:06:13 | 10'11" | +24:43 | ||
38. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:06:22 | 10'12" | +24:52 | ||
39. | Louis MAURISSEN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:06:23 | 10'12" | +24:53 | ||
40. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:06:35 | 10'14" | +25:05 | ||
41. | Michael FOTHERINGHAM | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:07:03 | 10'18" | +25:33 | ||
42. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | Camp MARCHE | 1:07:04 | 10'19" | +25:34 | ||
43. | Filip DE BORGGRAEF | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:07:16 | 10'20" | +25:46 | ||
44. | Jorn HEYMANS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:07:57 | 10'27" | +26:27 | ||
45. | Jeremy BUSARELO | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:07:58 | 10'27" | +26:28 | ||
46. | David BERGHMANS | BEL | H50 | HK Md Bde | 1:08:05 | 10'28" | +26:35 | ||
47. | Jurgen DE RUYCK | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:08:19 | 10'30" | +26:49 | ||
48. | Mario VAN HOEIJ | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 1:08:53 | 10'35" | +27:23 | ||
49. | Emiel DEJAEGHER | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:08:54 | 10'36" | +27:24 | ||
50. | Luc DIERCKX | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:09:01 | 10'37" | +27:31 | ||
51. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:09:03 | 10'37" | +27:33 | ||
52. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 1:09:26 | 10'40" | +27:56 | ||
53. | Guido VERMEULEN | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:09:29 | 10'41" | +27:59 | ||
54. | Guillaume ANDRIANNE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:09:40 | 10'43" | +28:10 | ||
55. | Francis VERHAEGEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:10:36 | 10'51" | +29:06 | ||
56. | Jonas VELLEMANS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:11:29 | 10'59" | +29:59 | ||
57. | Thomas RAQUET | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:11:41 | 11'01" | +30:11 | ||
58. | Arvin RENIER | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:12:00 | 11'04" | +30:30 | ||
59. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:12:29 | 11'09" | +30:59 | ||
60. | Maxime RAFFITI | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:12:43 | 11'11" | +31:13 | ||
61. | Cedric PETRY | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:12:49 | 11'12" | +31:19 | ||
62. | Stéphanie STAQUET | BEL | D21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:13:00 | 11'13" | +31:30 | ||
63. | Jerome BODSON | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:13:01 | 11'14" | +31:31 | ||
64. | Dylan PERET | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:13:30 | 11'18" | +32:00 | ||
65. | Clement LEGROS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:13:40 | 11'19" | +32:10 | ||
66. | Eric MONICO | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:13:48 | 11'21" | +32:18 | ||
67. | Laurent STASSE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:13:49 | 11'21" | +32:19 | ||
Massimo GILSOUL | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:13:49 | 11'21" | +32:19 | |||
69. | Jerome DUPONT | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:13:55 | 11'22" | +32:25 | ||
70. | Alexandre LECLERCQ | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:14:09 | 11'24" | +32:39 | ||
71. | Hughen HOOK | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:14:20 | 11'26" | +32:50 | ||
72. | Anthony CORBEELS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:14:23 | 11'26" | +32:53 | ||
73. | Denis VANBAELEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:15:04 | 11'32" | +33:34 | ||
74. | Jean François BOTTE | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:15:17 | 11'34" | +33:47 | ||
75. | Pascal GIRAUD | BEL | H45 | SHAPE | 1:15:38 | 11'38" | +34:08 | ||
76. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | DGMR EVERE | 1:15:59 | 11'41" | +34:29 | ||
77. | Andreii BILIK | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:16:44 | 11'48" | +35:14 | ||
78. | Jerome WAUTHELET | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:17:15 | 11'53" | +35:45 | ||
79. | Blandine DEFOSSA | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:17:34 | 11'56" | +36:04 | ||
80. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | CIBE sud | 1:17:59 | 11'59" | +36:29 | ||
81. | Benoit VANDEWALLE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:18:00 | 12'00" | +36:30 | ||
82. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | H50 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:18:23 | 12'03" | +36:53 | ||
83. | Jens VAN GYSEGHEM | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:18:25 | 12'03" | +36:55 | ||
84. | Peter DE REU | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:19:30 | 12'13" | +38:00 | ||
85. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:20:22 | 12'21" | +38:52 | ||
86. | Jean Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:21:31 | 12'32" | +40:01 | ||
87. | Dimitri TRAIANIS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:21:56 | 12'36" | +40:26 | ||
88. | Alessandro POMARICO | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:22:36 | 12'42" | +41:06 | ||
89. | Christ VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:23:40 | 12'52" | +42:10 | ||
90. | Cedric VALLOIS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:23:57 | 12'54" | +42:27 | ||
91. | Erwin HUYBREGTS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:24:05 | 12'56" | +42:35 | ||
92. | Michel GREGOIRE | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:24:21 | 12'58" | +42:51 | ||
93. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | BKOKS | 1:24:46 | 13'02" | +43:16 | ||
94. | Mathieu DESTANBERG | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:26:54 | 13'22" | +45:24 | ||
95. | Jeffrey DECKERS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:27:19 | 13'26" | +45:49 | ||
96. | Kevin MASSAUX | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:27:53 | 13'31" | +46:23 | ||
97. | Jean Philippe MONSEU | BEL | H35 | DOVO | 1:30:27 | 13'54" | +48:57 | ||
98. | Victor ALBERGHS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:31:55 | 14'08" | +50:25 | ||
99. | Mathieu DOKENS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:33:01 | 14'18" | +51:31 | ||
100. | Yves TUYISHIMIRE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:33:48 | 14'25" | +52:18 | ||
101. | Mathieu MOMMART | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:34:05 | 14'28" | +52:35 | ||
102. | Bert GORISSEN | BEL | H55 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:34:09 | 14'29" | +52:39 | ||
103. | Mathieu LAVERGNE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:34:43 | 14'34" | +53:13 | ||
104. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:34:53 | 14'35" | +53:23 | ||
105. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:34:54 | 14'36" | +53:24 | ||
106. | Mike VAN DEN BERGHE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:35:11 | 14'38" | +53:41 | ||
107. | Benoit MOINEAU | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:36:07 | 14'47" | +54:37 | ||
108. | Vincent BORDIGNON | BEL | H45 | DG Com | 1:36:10 | 14'47" | +54:40 | ||
109. | Tommy LEFERE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:36:48 | 14'53" | +55:18 | ||
110. | Thierry CARLIER | BEL | H45 | CC V & C | 1:37:14 | 14'57" | +55:44 | ||
111. | Alain AERTS | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:37:47 | 15'02" | +56:17 | ||
112. | Remy AUBERGER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:38:04 | 15'05" | +56:34 | ||
113. | Kevin MARTIN VIZCAINO | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:38:50 | 15'12" | +57:20 | ||
114. | Alexandre DEREINE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:39:11 | 15'15" | +57:41 | ||
115. | Larry LEON | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:39:55 | 15'22" | +58:25 | ||
116. | Steven HULIN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:41:46 | 15'39" | +1:00:16 | ||
117. | Celine GRANDCHAMPS | BEL | D35 | 1 W | 1:42:10 | 15'43" | +1:00:40 | ||
118. | Patrick DURANT | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 1:42:15 | 15'43" | +1:00:45 | ||
119. | Lionel CHARPENTIER | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:42:37 | 15'47" | +1:01:07 | ||
120. | Stephane DEBEVERE | BEL | H45 | 29 Bn Log | 1:44:50 | 16'07" | +1:03:20 | ||
121. | Julien HAUBERT | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Log | 1:44:54 | 16'08" | +1:03:24 | ||
122. | Eddy BEERNAERT | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:45:08 | 16'10" | +1:03:38 | ||
123. | Jonathan MICLOTTE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:46:07 | 16'19" | +1:04:37 | ||
124. | Eric BRANCATO | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 1:46:12 | 16'20" | +1:04:42 | ||
125. | Marc BOULANGER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:46:36 | 16'23" | +1:05:06 | ||
126. | Recep TOPBAK | BEL | H40 | 5 EMI | 1:46:59 | 16'27" | +1:05:29 | ||
127. | Frederic SERONT | BEL | H45 | DGMR EVERE | 1:47:46 | 16'34" | +1:06:16 | ||
128. | Ludovic ORZECH | BEL | H35 | 5 EMI | 1:48:12 | 16'38" | +1:06:42 | ||
129. | Alexandre MARQUETTE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:51:52 | 17'12" | +1:10:22 | ||
130. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:52:32 | 17'18" | +1:11:02 | ||
131. | Arnaud SPOIDEN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:55:56 | 17'50" | +1:14:26 | ||
132. | Damien RUFIN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:56:20 | 17'53" | +1:14:50 | ||
133. | Michel FOUCART | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:57:19 | 18'02" | +1:15:49 | ||
134. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | H50 | CC V & C | 1:57:46 | 18'07" | +1:16:16 | ||
135. | Bruno FELE | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:59:03 | 18'18" | +1:17:33 | ||
136. | Jerome FRANCOIS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:59:54 | 18'26" | +1:18:24 | ||
137. | Michel DECOLLE | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 2:00:28 | 18'31" | +1:18:58 | ||
NCL | Bart VAN WILDER | BEL | H40 | CC R-A | |||||
NCL | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Serge JANSSEN | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
Top | |||||||||
4 6300m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 50:50 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | KOL | 57:47 | 9'10" | +6:57 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | 29 Bn Log | 59:31 | 9'26" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:01:47 | 9'48" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:02:43 | 9'57" | +11:53 | ||
6. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | H55 | Camp LAGLAND | 1:04:16 | 10'12" | +13:26 | ||
7. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 1:06:43 | 10'35" | +15:53 | ||
8. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | H55 | KOL | 1:07:33 | 10'43" | +16:43 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | KOL | 1:09:29 | 11'01" | +18:39 | ||
10. | Carlo WANTE | BEL | H55 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:11:20 | 11'19" | +20:30 | ||
11. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H55 | CC Infra Noord | 1:12:06 | 11'26" | +21:16 | ||
12. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:12:18 | 11'28" | +21:28 | ||
13. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:12:35 | 11'31" | +21:45 | ||
14. | Piet NECKEBROECK | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:12:56 | 11'34" | +22:06 | ||
15. | Roland BOLLAERT | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:13:16 | 11'37" | +22:26 | ||
16. | Filip LOIX | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:13:28 | 11'39" | +22:38 | ||
17. | Dries TORFS | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 1:13:51 | 11'43" | +23:01 | ||
18. | Stef VAN DEN BERG | BEL | H35 | 29 Bn Log | 1:15:32 | 11'59" | +24:42 | ||
19. | Romain DE POTTER | BEL | H55 | CC Infra Noord | 1:16:36 | 12'09" | +25:46 | ||
20. | Pascal PIRE | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:18:33 | 12'28" | +27:43 | ||
21. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | BPO | 1:18:34 | 12'28" | +27:44 | ||
22. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:19:17 | 12'35" | +28:27 | ||
23. | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:19:41 | 12'38" | +28:51 | ||
24. | Christian GOHY | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:20:34 | 12'47" | +29:44 | ||
25. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:20:42 | 12'48" | +29:52 | ||
26. | Jan TROMPET | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:23:16 | 13'13" | +32:26 | ||
27. | Luc VETS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:23:34 | 13'15" | +32:44 | ||
28. | Pascal CAMPAGNOLO | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:24:08 | 13'21" | +33:18 | ||
29. | Dominique PTAK | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:24:10 | 13'21" | +33:20 | ||
30. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HK Md Bde | 1:24:36 | 13'25" | +33:46 | ||
31. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:25:46 | 13'36" | +34:56 | ||
32. | Frank CORNELISSEN | BEL | H55 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:26:40 | 13'45" | +35:50 | ||
33. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 1:27:28 | 13'53" | +36:38 | ||
34. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:27:40 | 13'54" | +36:50 | ||
35. | Christophe CLEDA | BEL | H40 | Gp MP | 1:27:48 | 13'56" | +36:58 | ||
36. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | H55 | Base Beauvechain | 1:33:14 | 14'47" | +42:24 | ||
37. | Jean Francois ELOIR | BEL | H45 | ACOS IS | 1:35:52 | 15'13" | +45:02 | ||
38. | Peter DE LEPELEIRE | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:36:03 | 15'14" | +45:13 | ||
39. | Serge BARTE | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:44:23 | 16'34" | +53:33 | ||
40. | Freddy GHILAIN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:52:51 | 17'54" | +1:02:01 | ||
41. | Luc JACQUES | BEL | H55 | CRC GLONS | 1:53:14 | 17'58" | +1:02:24 | ||
42. | Sarah SMETS | BEL | H21 | 5 EMI | 1:55:43 | 18'22" | +1:04:53 | ||
43. | Marie IANDOLO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:55:44 | 18'22" | +1:04:54 | ||
44. | Tony MATHIEU | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 2:03:24 | 19'35" | +1:12:34 | ||
45. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | 2:20:06 | 22'14" | +1:29:16 | ||
46. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 2:27:16 | 23'22" | +1:36:26 | ||
NCL | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | KOL | |||||
NCL | Bruno WALGRAEVE | BEL | H55 | COMOPSLAND | |||||
NCL | Georges MOTTE | BEL | H55 | HMRA | |||||
Top | |||||||||
5 5800m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70+ | Pégase | 1:11:01 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Fabien LIETARD | BEL | H50 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:16:31 | 13'11" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D45 | Base Beauvechain | 1:26:48 | 14'57" | +15:47 | ||
4. | Dorothee LABAYE | BEL | D21 | CC R-A | 1:31:32 | 15'46" | +20:31 | ||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70+ | ASUB | 1:39:57 | 17'13" | +28:56 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre DEVAUX | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:41:24 | 17'28" | +30:23 | ||
7. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:41:32 | 17'30" | +30:31 | ||
8. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:43:27 | 17'50" | +32:26 | ||
9. | Steve VANDENBOSCH | BEL | H21 | DOVO | 1:52:08 | 19'19" | +41:07 | ||
10. | Patrick DE SMET | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:19:38 | 24'04" | +1:08:37 | ||
11. | Sarah MOENS | BEL | D35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:19:47 | 24'06" | +1:08:46 | ||
12. | Bryan MELCKENBEECK | BEL | H-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 2:27:48 | 25'28" | +1:16:47 | ||
13. | Nouria BOURJI | BEL | D-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 2:28:21 | 25'34" | +1:17:20 | ||
14. | Maeva DEFOSSE | BEL | D-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 2:29:05 | 25'42" | +1:18:04 | ||
15. | Cloee THIENDPONDT | BEL | D-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 2:29:10 | 25'43" | +1:18:09 | ||
16. | Amandine GRENIER | BEL | D-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 3:00:34 | 31'07" | +1:49:33 | ||
Megane PIERART | BEL | D-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 3:00:34 | 31'07" | +1:49:33 | |||
18. | David LOPOMO | BEL | H-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 3:10:25 | 32'49" | +1:59:24 | ||
19. | Zacharie DEGLASSE | BEL | H-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | 3:10:30 | 32'50" | +1:59:29 | ||
NCL | Chantal PETIT | BEL | D50 | 5 EMI | |||||
NCL | Lorenzo MURATORE | BEL | H-18 | Saint Joseph St-Ghislain | |||||
Top | |||||||||
6 5500m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aymeric HANOTEAU | BEL | H35 | DG Com | 1:01:08 | 11'06" | |||
2. | Dimitri DE VILLE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:14:07 | 13'28" | +12:59 | ||
3. | Arnaud BURY | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:17:24 | 14'04" | +16:16 | ||
4. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:18:00 | 14'10" | +16:52 | ||
5. | Frederic HONORE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:18:20 | 14'14" | +17:12 | ||
6. | David GUELTON | BEL | H35 | 2 W Tac | 1:22:56 | 15'04" | +21:48 | ||
7. | Dimitri VRAIE | BEL | H21 | DGJM | 1:24:52 | 15'25" | +23:44 | ||
8. | David HONORE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:29:26 | 16'15" | +28:18 | ||
9. | Nicolas DEPLANQUE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:33:51 | 17'03" | +32:43 | ||
10. | Julien LAUTE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:34:47 | 17'14" | +33:39 | ||
11. | Reginald BEGHIN | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:37:44 | 17'46" | +36:36 | ||
12. | Eveline SOETE | BEL | D40 | Bn ISTAR | 1:37:55 | 17'48" | +36:47 | ||
13. | Renee COQUETTE | BEL | D50 | ACOS O-T | 1:46:07 | 19'17" | +44:59 | ||
14. | Frederic CUVELIER | BEL | H45 | ERM | 1:54:49 | 20'52" | +53:41 | ||
15. | Mailis MOUERA | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 2:28:01 | 26'54" | +1:26:53 | ||
16. | Rebecca HEQUINIAU | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 2:28:09 | 26'56" | +1:27:01 | ||
17. | Johanna SANNA | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 2:28:27 | 26'59" | +1:27:19 | ||
18. | Christel HACKS | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 3:03:00 | 33'16" | +2:01:52 | ||
19. | Cloe GRUN | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 3:03:03 | 33'16" | +2:01:55 | ||
NCL | Coralie BEGOU | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Julie ERGO | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Leila DARKOUCH | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Maylis FAUGNIES | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Noemie GRUN | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Sarah CARPENTIER | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
Top | |||||||||
7 6400m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin DELBIERE | BEL | H-20 | AR St Ghislain | 1:40:52 | 15'45" | |||
2. | Clement DE TANDT | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 1:40:57 | 15'46" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Roland MATHIAS | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 1:41:06 | 15'47" | +0:14 | ||
4. | Sylvie BOUGARD | BEL | D40 | AR Mons | 1:49:59 | 17'11" | +9:07 | ||
5. | Quentin DIEU | BEL | H21 | AR St Ghislain | 1:50:04 | 17'11" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Julien MICHEL | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | 2:04:41 | 19'28" | +23:49 | ||
NCL | Alexandre ROOT | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Anais DI MARCO | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Arnaud MUSIN | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Cloe NOTTEGHEM | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Dylan HOUBOURDIN | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Jocelyn DUMONT | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Julien HURCHON | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Justin FONTAINE | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Lucas SCARCERIAUX | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Lucio RINALDI | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Nawal DARKOUCH | BEL | H-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
NCL | Valentine DI MARCO | BEL | D-18 | A.R.Saint Ghislain | |||||
Top |