clublogo
index

Ultra-longues Distances
3 Fontaines / Rouge Cloître 20.12.2015
ASUB

Last updated: 24.12.2015 10:54:42HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 20700m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost Talloen / Koen WilssensBELTROL2:05:486'04"
2.Corentin Levacq / Fabien PasquasyBELHainaut O.C.2:15:196'32"+9:31
3.Eric Brossard / Stephan VisBELC.O. Liège2:15:506'33"+10:02
4.Tom Marien / Jo LintenBELK.O.L.2:27:247'07"+21:36
5.Wouter Amelinck / Aaike De WeverBELIndiv.2:53:128'22"+47:24
6.Michaela Kotecka / Ondrej KoteckyFRAVALMO3:02:028'47"+56:14
7.Didier Rigot / Jean-Claude JimenezBELhamok3:07:469'04"+1:01:58
8.Tarmo Kuub / Dieter CoenBELTROL3:13:499'21"+1:08:01
9.Arnaud Dermine / Pierre GerardBELC.O. Pégase3:19:369'38"+1:13:48
10.Jean Cossart / Axel RicquebourgFRAIndiv.3:19:389'38"+1:13:50
11.Antoine Safin / Sebastien FrancqC.O. Liège3:23:179'49"+1:17:29
12.Jean-Yves Delarge / Marc MaldagueBELIndiv.3:47:3810'59"+1:41:50
13.Patrick Leyens / Alain HeukemesBELN.S.V. Amel4:07:3811'57"+2:01:50
14.Christophe Riez / Peter RondasBELIndiv.4:09:4112'03"+2:03:53
15.Wim Goedertier / Jan De SmedtBELIndiv.4:31:2613'06"+2:25:38
--Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega2:04:416'01"-1:07
--Greet PERSOONBELTROL3:25:029'54"+1:19:14
Top

2   length 14500m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien Gillet / Thomas GilletBELASUB1:27:576'03"
2.Rudy Rooman / Frank BuytaertBELTROL1:32:296'22"+4:32
3.Olivier De Smul / Frederik LoeckxBELOmega1:33:536'28"+5:56
4.Joël Poulain / Yannick PoulainFRAASUB1:40:076'54"+12:10
5.Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse / Alain MazyBELC.O. Liège1:40:206'55"+12:23
6.Nancy Wenderickx / Gunther DefermeBELhamok1:41:136'58"+13:16
7.Jérémy Bredo / Thomas BredoBELO.L.V. Eifel1:45:207'15"+17:23
8.Géraldine Parent / Christophe CharlemagneFRAIndiv.1:50:217'36"+22:24
9.Laurent Van Gasse / Jean-Luc BaillyBELIndiv.1:52:047'40"+24:07
10.Franky Cools / Michel Coen COGGHEBELTROL1:52:197'44"+24:22
11.Richard Robinson / Christian GilletBELASUB1:52:357'42"+24:38
12.Sofie Herremans / Marlon GevaertBELhamok1:56:468'03"+28:49
13.Thierry Deuxant / Maxime LavalBELHermathenae2:00:318'18"+32:34
14.Eric Giaux / Marc TimsonetBELStart-O2:00:358'18"+32:38
15.Sébastien Bourgeois / Yves ArnoBELHainaut O.C.2:01:158'18"+33:18
16.David Hick / Servais HickBELC.O. Liège2:01:218'18"+33:24
17.Pascal Legere / Philippe LegereFRAIndiv.2:01:498'24"+33:52
18.Kelly Gysen / Bert MarienBELK.O.L.2:02:098'25"+34:12
19.Pascal Vanden Eynde / Philippe Vanden EyndeBELASUB2:02:158'25"+34:18
20.Martine Taffeiren / Luc CloostermansBELC.O. Liège2:03:308'31"+35:33
21.Vincent Clapuyt / Mathias CordierBELIndiv.2:05:468'40"+37:49
22.Toulouse Sebastian / Bertrand VercauterenBELC.O. Pégase2:08:428'48"+40:45
23.Marc Bouvy / Franciscus CeulemansBELC.O. Liège2:15:069'19"+47:09
24.Thibaut Goret / Simon De VoghelBELIndiv.2:18:189'28"+50:21
25.Raf Verheyen / Katja MalflietBELIndiv.2:21:049'43"+53:07
26.Michaël Van Baelen / Meri ChkripeskaMKDTROL2:21:129'44"+53:15
27.Herman Janssen / Frans WensBELTROL2:21:139'40"+53:16
28.Peter Dendas / Philippe HennebertBELC.O. Pégase2:31:0310'25"+1:03:06
29.Geoffroy Van Dessel / Sébastien MulsBELIndiv.2:35:4910'40"+1:07:52
30.Anne Bernis / Kerstin BuchackerGERC.O. Liège2:40:4311'05"+1:12:46
31.Francis Rouly / Florent MassonFRAStart-O2:46:3911'24"+1:18:42
32.Maita Deleplanque / Ludovic NasselBELIndiv.3:03:5312'40"+1:35:56
33.Louise Mehauden / Martin RaucentBELIndiv.3:08:2012'59"+1:40:23
34.Vincent Vermaut / Philippe GhyselsBELIndiv.3:10:1413'07"+1:42:17
35.Chantal Gilles / Alain CollardBELIndiv.3:16:1813'32"+1:48:21
36.Bernadette Lenaerts / Colette MoulaertBELIndiv.3:49:5815'45"+2:22:01
37.Myrtille Thomas / Alain ThomasBELIndiv.3:52:5216'03"+2:24:55
38.Gilles Constant / Emilie LeroyBELIndiv.3:55:0016'12"+2:27:03
--Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:30:556'16"+2:58
--Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB1:36:566'38"+8:59
--Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:37:086'41"+9:11
--Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:37:226'42"+9:25
--Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:167'15"+17:19
--Nicole Revencu / Philippe ClapuytBELASUB3:00:5612'28"+1:32:59
--Jacques CORYNBELStart-O3:41:1715'09"+2:13:20
Top

3   length 8000m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth Van De Velde / Marc KerckhofsBELOmega57:397'12"
2.Ansis Poikans / Grégoire VandeghinsteBELAltaïr C.O.59:357'26"+1:56
3.Simon Arno / Cédric AmerijckxBELASUB59:497'28"+2:10
4.Julien Kervedaou / Raphaël DemuytBELIndiv.1:01:227'40"+3:43
5.Jean-Philippe Lovens / Freddy SillienBELC.O. Pégase1:01:367'41"+3:57
6.Bernard Croiselet / André PierlotBELC.O. Liège1:04:248'03"+6:45
7.Philippe Taelemans / Philippe DelhezBELASUB1:04:398'04"+7:00
8.Gaël Amerijckx / Béatrice De LonguevilleBELASUB1:09:078'38"+11:28
9.Philippe Sinaeve / Freddy RaesBELBalise 101:11:518'58"+14:12
10.Sylwester Przybyla / Paul PlissartBELASUB1:13:299'11"+15:50
11.Willy Lamon / Etienne VandeghinsteBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:499'13"+16:10
12.Sven-Ake Asklander / Jerker SunstromSWEIndiv.1:14:229'17"+16:43
13.Matijs Loeckx / Lisse CeulemansBELTROL1:19:049'52"+21:25
14.Camille Guebels / Benjamin HofmansBELASUB1:19:569'59"+22:17
15.Lucie Arno / Hannah ThielsBELOmega1:20:0210'00"+22:23
16.Lucie Drygalski / Bénédicte DelitteBELHainaut O.C.1:20:1110'01"+22:32
17.Lennard Gheysels / Robbe WilsBELOmega1:23:1410'24"+25:35
18.Sandrine Defraigne / Ems De SmulBELOmega1:23:1510'24"+25:36
19.Philippe Crappe / Philippe LouisBELIndiv.1:23:4610'28"+26:07
20.Vladimir Geldof / Vanessa Van BreedamBELTROL1:24:1510'31"+26:36
21.Siel De Smul / Ellen De BieBELOmega1:24:5510'36"+27:16
22.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:25:1510'39"+27:36
Laurence Drabs / Gaëlle FronhoffsBELASUB1:25:1510'39"+27:36
24.Jean Bredo / Serge DeryBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:4210'42"+28:03
25.Sophie Mossoux / Laurence AughuetBELASUB1:27:5810'59"+30:19
26.Laurence Defraigne / Laurine HermanBELASUB1:31:5311'29"+34:14
27.Olivier Havel / Nathan HavelFRAASUB1:32:5411'36"+35:15
28.Pierre-Michel Durieux / Roland BrichartBELAltaïr C.O.1:33:3511'41"+35:56
29.Valérie Aughuet / Evelyne AckermansBELIndiv.1:34:1511'46"+36:36
30.Antoine Carnot / Jérémie AuxenfansFRAASUB1:34:4411'50"+37:05
31.Prince Bajaj / Kurt SmetBELTROL1:36:5112'06"+39:12
32.Claire Adam / An DuyckBELASUB1:38:3012'18"+40:51
33.Michel De Lannoy / Thierry GilmontBELASUB1:38:3812'19"+40:59
34.Julie Timmermans / Emilie TimmermansBELHainaut O.C.1:40:1412'31"+42:35
35.Marc Rouserez / Annick RouserezBELASUB1:46:2213'17"+48:43
36.Dominique Bauwin / Philippe SommerynsBELIndiv.1:49:4013'42"+52:01
37.Christian Chalon / Celine MerckxBELStart-O1:54:5614'22"+57:17
38.Benoît Guilmain / Jean GuilmainBELIndiv.1:56:2714'33"+58:48
39.Amandine Malengreau / Eric MathieuBELC.O. Pégase1:59:4114'57"+1:02:02
40.Bernadette Govaerts / Didier DarimontBELASUB2:01:4915'13"+1:04:10
41.Benoît Rogge / Catherine LandrieuBELASUB2:03:0215'22"+1:05:23
42.Philippe Vanrossomme / Fabio VanrossommeBELHainaut O.C.2:15:4516'58"+1:18:06
43.Nadège Zdanov / Thomas TomsonBELIndiv.2:18:4717'20"+1:21:08
44.Stéphane Herson / Isabelle BialekBELIndiv.2:28:3418'34"+1:30:55
45.Yves Gosselain / Maria ChelliBELIndiv.2:36:0319'30"+1:38:24
46.Arnaud Fellemans / Benjamin LefevreBELIndiv.2:47:3320'56"+1:49:54
47.Noëlle Choprix / Nelly FockedeyBELAltaïr C.O.2:48:3521'04"+1:50:56
--Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:00:297'33"+2:50
--Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:08:508'36"+11:11
--Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:13:389'12"+15:59
--Dominique STASBELASUB1:20:3210'03"+22:53
--Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:37:4612'13"+40:07
--Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:59:0914'53"+1:01:30
--Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:59:4914'58"+1:02:10
NCLColine CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège
NCLThomas Decary / Tanguy GovaertsBELIndiv.
Top

4   length 4900m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.27:475'40"
2.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB31:236'24"+3:36
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega35:187'12"+7:31
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega36:467'30"+8:59
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega36:587'32"+9:11
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.39:238'02"+11:36
7.Patrick DIEZBELC.O. Pégase41:168'25"+13:29
8.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.42:168'37"+14:29
9.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB42:408'42"+14:53
10.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.44:449'07"+16:57
11.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB44:469'08"+16:59
12.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL45:049'11"+17:17
13.Michaël CHÉRENCÉFRAASUB45:449'19"+17:57
14.Liam THIELSBELOmega46:319'29"+18:44
15.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB47:599'47"+20:12
16.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.49:2110'04"+21:34
17.Felix VANDEMEULEBROEKBELIndiv.50:1510'15"+22:28
18.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB50:1610'15"+22:29
19.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.50:2910'18"+22:42
20.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL51:5610'35"+24:09
21.Gaspard TOUWAIDEBELIndiv.52:3210'43"+24:45
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL53:3710'56"+25:50
23.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase55:2511'18"+27:38
24.Lars HOFFMANNGERIndiv.57:5411'48"+30:07
25.Gaelle RENOTTEBELStart-O1:15:4215'26"+47:55
26.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:17:4715'52"+50:00
27.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:27:0117'45"+59:14
28.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:27:4617'54"+59:59
29.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:33:0418'59"+1:05:17
30.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:38:5520'11"+1:11:08
31.Drazen NJERSCROStart-O1:41:0220'37"+1:13:15
32.Masa SERSICCROStart-O1:41:5220'47"+1:14:05
33.Anne HENDRICKXBELStart-O1:41:5820'48"+1:14:11
34.Thierry BALFROIDBELStart-O1:43:4221'09"+1:15:55
35.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:45:0521'26"+1:17:18
36.Isabelle BEN KHALEDBELIndiv.1:53:5723'15"+1:26:10
37.Marie France LEGUILLETTEFRAASUB2:05:2725'36"+1:37:40
38.Erik TEDREESTIndiv.2:51:2134'58"+2:23:34
NCLAntoine PIRENNEBELIndiv.
NCLCamille WANGERMEZBELStart-O
NCLMichel RYSENAERBELASUB
NCLMélanie LEKEUXBELStart-O
NCLVincent DEDEYKERBELStart-O
Top

5   length 3000m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaspard VISBELC.O. Liège38:4412'54"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega38:5412'58"+0:10
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega39:0013'00"+0:16
4.Mats DE SMULBELOmega39:0113'00"+0:17
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel41:4813'56"+3:04
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB46:5015'36"+8:06
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB52:4817'36"+14:04
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB56:2218'47"+17:38
9.Emmanuelle KRUGBELC.O. Liège56:4918'56"+18:05
10.Laurence DE CALLATAYBELStart-O56:5218'57"+18:08
11.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.58:0219'20"+19:18
12.Sébastien WAUTELETBELStart-O1:00:1120'03"+21:27
13.Sophie CLAIRBOISBELIndiv.1:05:2421'48"+26:40
14.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:06:1322'04"+27:29
15.Tauno TEDREESTIndiv.1:10:0723'22"+31:23
16.Françoise FAVARTBELIndiv.1:10:2623'28"+31:42
17.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:11:1223'43"+32:28
18.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:11:1623'45"+32:32
19.Tiit ARIKOBELIndiv.1:12:0624'01"+33:22
20.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:25:3328'31"+46:49
21.Karlis POIKANSBELIndiv.1:29:0729'42"+50:23
22.Maureen GHYSELSBELIndiv.1:30:3030'09"+51:46
23.Ysalis VERMAUTBELStart-O1:30:4930'16"+52:05
NCLAugustin DUPINBELIndiv.
NCLCathy MOTTARTBELStart-O
NCLIan GELDOFBELASUB
NCLJean-Baptiste DUPINBELStart-O
Top

Total

ASUB45
Indiv.43
Start-O17
TROL17
Omega14
C.O. Liège13
Altaïr C.O.9
C.O. Pégase7
Hainaut O.C.6
K.O.L.4
hamok3
Balise 102
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.V. Eifel2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Hermathenae1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
VALMO1
Total: 188