Ultra-longues Distances
3 Fontaines / Rouge Cloître 20.12.2015
ASUB
Last updated: 24.12.2015 10:54:42
1
2
3
4
5
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
1
20700m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Wouter Amelinck / Aaike De Wever
BEL
Indiv.
2:53:12
8'22"
10.
Jean Cossart / Axel Ricquebourg
FRA
Indiv.
3:19:38
9'38"
12.
Jean-Yves Delarge / Marc Maldague
BEL
Indiv.
3:47:38
10'59"
14.
Christophe Riez / Peter Rondas
BEL
Indiv.
4:09:41
12'03"
15.
Wim Goedertier / Jan De Smedt
BEL
Indiv.
4:31:26
13'06"
Top
2
14500m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Géraldine Parent / Christophe Charlemagne
FRA
Indiv.
1:50:21
7'36"
9.
Laurent Van Gasse / Jean-Luc Bailly
BEL
Indiv.
1:52:04
7'40"
17.
Pascal Legere / Philippe Legere
FRA
Indiv.
2:01:49
8'24"
21.
Vincent Clapuyt / Mathias Cordier
BEL
Indiv.
2:05:46
8'40"
24.
Thibaut Goret / Simon De Voghel
BEL
Indiv.
2:18:18
9'28"
25.
Raf Verheyen / Katja Malfliet
BEL
Indiv.
2:21:04
9'43"
29.
Geoffroy Van Dessel / Sébastien Muls
BEL
Indiv.
2:35:49
10'40"
32.
Maita Deleplanque / Ludovic Nassel
BEL
Indiv.
3:03:53
12'40"
33.
Louise Mehauden / Martin Raucent
BEL
Indiv.
3:08:20
12'59"
34.
Vincent Vermaut / Philippe Ghysels
BEL
Indiv.
3:10:14
13'07"
35.
Chantal Gilles / Alain Collard
BEL
Indiv.
3:16:18
13'32"
36.
Bernadette Lenaerts / Colette Moulaert
BEL
Indiv.
3:49:58
15'45"
37.
Myrtille Thomas / Alain Thomas
BEL
Indiv.
3:52:52
16'03"
38.
Gilles Constant / Emilie Leroy
BEL
Indiv.
3:55:00
16'12"
Top
3
8000m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Julien Kervedaou / Raphaël Demuyt
BEL
Indiv.
1:01:22
7'40"
12.
Sven-Ake Asklander / Jerker Sunstrom
SWE
Indiv.
1:14:22
9'17"
19.
Philippe Crappe / Philippe Louis
BEL
Indiv.
1:23:46
10'28"
29.
Valérie Aughuet / Evelyne Ackermans
BEL
Indiv.
1:34:15
11'46"
36.
Dominique Bauwin / Philippe Sommeryns
BEL
Indiv.
1:49:40
13'42"
38.
Benoît Guilmain / Jean Guilmain
BEL
Indiv.
1:56:27
14'33"
43.
Nadège Zdanov / Thomas Tomson
BEL
Indiv.
2:18:47
17'20"
44.
Stéphane Herson / Isabelle Bialek
BEL
Indiv.
2:28:34
18'34"
45.
Yves Gosselain / Maria Chelli
BEL
Indiv.
2:36:03
19'30"
46.
Arnaud Fellemans / Benjamin Lefevre
BEL
Indiv.
2:47:33
20'56"
NCL
Thomas Decary / Tanguy Govaerts
BEL
Indiv.
Top
4
4900m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Felix VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
Indiv.
50:15
10'15"
21.
Gaspard TOUWAIDE
BEL
Indiv.
52:32
10'43"
24.
Lars HOFFMANN
GER
Indiv.
57:54
11'48"
36.
Isabelle BEN KHALED
BEL
Indiv.
1:53:57
23'15"
38.
Erik TEDRE
EST
Indiv.
2:51:21
34'58"
NCL
Antoine PIRENNE
BEL
Indiv.
Top
5
3000m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Sophie CLAIRBOIS
BEL
Indiv.
1:05:24
21'48"
15.
Tauno TEDRE
EST
Indiv.
1:10:07
23'22"
16.
Françoise FAVART
BEL
Indiv.
1:10:26
23'28"
19.
Tiit ARIKO
BEL
Indiv.
1:12:06
24'01"
21.
Karlis POIKANS
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:07
29'42"
22.
Maureen GHYSELS
BEL
Indiv.
1:30:30
30'09"
NCL
Augustin DUPIN
BEL
Indiv.
Top
Total
ASUB
45
Indiv.
43
Start-O
17
TROL
17
Omega
14
C.O. Liège
13
Altaïr C.O.
9
C.O. Pégase
7
Hainaut O.C.
6
K.O.L.
4
hamok
3
Balise 10
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
C.L.O. Chiny
1
Hermathenae
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
VALMO
1
Total: 188