index

Challenge Comdt Prov Hainaut
Baudour 29.1.2015
Indiv.

Last updated: 29.01.2015 19:38:40Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 8900m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr58:376'35"
2.Sebastien DAELSBELBKOKS1:04:467'16"+6:09
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELTrgC Para1:06:277'27"+7:50
4.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELMd Bn 1/3 L1:08:397'42"+10:02
5.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELIRMEP - KMILO1:10:257'54"+11:48
6.Roel GEUTJENSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:14:468'24"+16:09
7.Patric MENGALBELCC Land Dept Man1:15:438'30"+17:06
8.Dries HEUNINCKXBELACOS O-T1:19:108'53"+20:33
9.Franky AERTSBELTrgC Para1:19:508'58"+21:13
10.Stijn IGNOULBELCBOS Noord1:19:558'58"+21:18
11.Luc HERMANSBEL18 Bn Log1:20:219'01"+21:44
12.Sam HABRAKENBEL18 Bn Log1:21:459'11"+23:08
13.Ritchie SEDEYNBELDG Com1:21:479'11"+23:10
14.Geoffrey LAMBERTBEL2 Cdo1:21:549'12"+23:17
15.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:23:579'25"+25:20
16.Guy DE COSTERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:25:049'33"+26:27
17.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:25:179'34"+26:40
18.Serge BAERTBELMd Bn Bvr/5li1:25:599'39"+27:22
19.Jan REUMERSBELCC Land Dept Man1:28:289'56"+29:51
20.Benoit EVRARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:339'56"+29:56
21.Bruno RASKINBELBase Florennes1:30:0110'06"+31:24
22.Ronny LEMOINEBELCASA-ERSO1:30:3910'11"+32:02
23.Johan DE CONINCKBELKOL1:32:2010'22"+33:43
24.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:34:1710'35"+35:40
25.Sylvain STERCKXBELCIBE sud1:34:2510'36"+35:48
26.Jean-Luc HAINEBELCC R-A1:41:3811'25"+43:01
27.Bjorn VANNESTEBELACOS IS1:42:2611'30"+43:49
28.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R-A1:43:3711'38"+45:00
29.Ronald LEGRANDBEL2 Cdo1:48:1212'09"+49:35
30.Patrice LOMBETBELMd Bn ChA1:48:4912'13"+50:12
31.Eddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR1:52:0312'35"+53:26
32.Philippe KERENSBELCC R-A1:53:4812'47"+55:11
33.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBEL11 Gn1:55:1812'57"+56:41
34.William NICQUEBEL11 Gn1:55:3312'58"+56:56
35.Kevin DESIDEBEL4 Gp CIS1:57:0113'08"+58:24
36.Tim JACOBSBEL11 Gn1:59:1413'23"+1:00:37
37.Guillaume LIESNARDBEL4 Gp CIS1:59:3213'25"+1:00:55
38.Francois HOGEBEL4 Gp CIS1:59:5713'28"+1:01:20
39.Claude DELGRANGEBELCamp ELSENBORN2:00:4913'34"+1:02:12
40.Aubin LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:01:3513'39"+1:02:58
41.Pascal MARLIERBELCC MED2:02:4413'47"+1:04:07
42.Filip HELLEBOUTBELATCC/Gavere2:02:4713'47"+1:04:10
43.Stephane DEBEVEREBELCC Sp Dept Log2:02:5313'48"+1:04:16
44.David GILLETBELCC R-A2:03:1513'50"+1:04:38
45.Anthony BAYETBEL4 Gp CIS2:03:5213'55"+1:05:15
46.Daan VERMAIREBEL11 Gn2:05:1614'04"+1:06:39
47.Nico DE COEYERBELATCC/Gavere2:06:5814'15"+1:08:21
48.Stephane COLINBELCID Mat2:17:0515'24"+1:18:28
49.Raphael TAISBEL4 Gp CIS2:22:3716'01"+1:24:00
50.Julien MOUGINBELCC Land Dept Gn2:23:1916'06"+1:24:42
NCLBart DELOBELBELBn ISTAR
NCLGeoffrey GROSJEANBELCC Land Dept Gn
Top

2   length 8100m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELTrgC Para1:02:207'41"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBn Aie1:04:237'56"+2:03
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBEL18 Bn Log1:13:059'01"+10:45
4.Paul GOOSSENSBEL10 W Tac1:13:359'05"+11:15
5.Sven HERMANSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:14:079'09"+11:47
6.Eddy JANSENBELCC Land Dept Man1:16:129'24"+13:52
7.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELBKOKS1:17:249'33"+15:04
8.Frédéric PICARDBEL4 Bn Gn1:19:519'51"+17:31
9.Alain GENTENBELCamp ELSENBORN1:19:569'52"+17:36
10.Noël VENNEKENSBELTrgC Para1:22:4110'12"+20:21
11.Bart BOSBELTrgC Para1:23:4510'20"+21:25
12.Erik SEGERSBEL18 Bn Log1:26:0010'37"+23:40
13.Kris LENAERSBELCC R-A1:26:5810'44"+24:38
14.Jan VAN TICHELTBEL4 EMI1:28:5510'58"+26:35
15.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:29:5711'06"+27:37
16.Davy DE BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:32:5411'28"+30:34
17.Kris CREEMERSBEL11 Gn1:34:4811'42"+32:28
18.Mark STEENSSENSBEL11 Gn1:36:2111'53"+34:01
19.Philippe POTTIERBELCC Sp Dept Log1:37:3212'02"+35:12
20.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELBase Beauvechain1:40:1012'21"+37:50
21.Rony WILDERMANSBELCBOS Noord1:40:1312'22"+37:53
22.Jeroen BACKERSBELCC Land Dept Man1:41:4212'33"+39:22
23.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:42:3512'39"+40:15
24.Jean François BOTTEBELBase Florennes1:43:2912'46"+41:09
25.Tim DILENBEL10 Gp CIS1:44:2212'53"+42:02
26.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:45:0412'58"+42:44
27.Michel LAMBORELLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:45:5413'04"+43:34
28.David FORIERBELDOVO1:46:5413'11"+44:34
29.Marc GELLENSBELCOMOPSLAND1:47:4413'18"+45:24
30.Peter LEYSBELACOS O-T1:49:1213'28"+46:52
31.Mario MATTONBELATCC/Gavere1:52:5213'56"+50:32
32.Johan WEBERSBELKamp BEVERLO1:53:0113'57"+50:41
33.Didier DOHOGNEBELQG Lt Bde1:53:5114'03"+51:31
34.Terry GHIJSBELATCC/Gavere1:53:5214'03"+51:32
35.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:55:4714'17"+53:27
36.Jean NISSENBELCC R-A1:59:1414'43"+56:54
37.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:59:2714'44"+57:07
38.Daniel VAN EYCKBEL4 Gp CIS2:01:0514'56"+58:45
39.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELBKOKS2:01:5215'02"+59:32
40.Pierre CIPARISSEBEL4 Gp CIS2:07:1415'42"+1:04:54
41.Eric JUVYNSBELDG Com2:11:2416'13"+1:09:04
42.Vincent BORDIGNONBELDG Com2:17:5917'02"+1:15:39
43.Etienne LEMBOURGBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:27:0318'09"+1:24:43
44.Marc LEYSENBEL11 Gn2:32:0518'46"+1:29:45
45.Robin RIJCKAERTBEL11 Gn2:34:0419'01"+1:31:44
46.Didier VINCENTBELCID Mat3:37:2026'49"+2:35:00
NCLChristopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELCASA-ERSO
Top

3   length 7200m (124)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELBELPART EUROCORPS56:347'51"
2.Bart TICKETBELBn Aie1:05:279'05"+8:53
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKOL1:08:289'30"+11:54
4.Koen VANGESTELBELTrgC Para1:08:549'34"+12:20
5.Yvo JANNISBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:289'38"+12:54
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELERM1:10:549'50"+14:20
7.Xavier BOUTYBEL29 Bn Log1:12:0110'00"+15:27
8.Alain DEWILDEBELCBOS Noord1:12:3310'04"+15:59
9.Yves SOLBREUXBELCC V & C1:12:5210'07"+16:18
10.Eric LECOQBELCASA-ERSO1:13:1910'10"+16:45
11.Martine TAFFEIRENBELDGMR EVERE1:13:3910'13"+17:05
12.Stéphane ADAMBELCC Land Dept Man1:14:0610'17"+17:32
13.André DE VEIRMANBEL11 Gn1:15:0310'25"+18:29
14.Eric LORENTBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:15:4310'30"+19:09
15.Patrick BLEYENBEL10 W Tac1:16:0010'33"+19:26
16.Reginald FORGETBEL2 Cdo1:16:0310'33"+19:29
17.Jos GOVENBEL18 Bn Log1:16:4010'38"+20:06
18.Cedric MINNENBELCC Land Dept Gn1:17:1110'43"+20:37
19.Thierry DOSSINBELDGHR1:17:2010'44"+20:46
20.Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL11 Gn1:18:5410'57"+22:20
21.Geert BEKAERTBELCC MED1:19:0010'58"+22:26
22.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH.O.C.1:19:3311'02"+22:59
23.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELACOS O-T1:19:5311'05"+23:19
24.Marc FRANCKBELComd Mil Prov Liège1:20:0511'07"+23:31
25.Jean-Luc MULLERBELMd Bn ChA1:20:1911'09"+23:45
26.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:20:2711'10"+23:53
27.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:20:5511'14"+24:21
28.Peter HENCKERSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:21:0011'15"+24:26
29.Eddy WINTERSBEL18 Bn Log1:21:2511'18"+24:51
30.Vincent GREGOIREBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:21:2611'18"+24:52
31.Christophe GEVAERTBEL18 Bn Log1:23:1011'33"+26:36
32.Sven VERSMISSENBELCC Land Dept Gn1:23:3511'36"+27:01
33.Dirk SMITSBEL18 Bn Log1:23:5711'39"+27:23
34.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:24:0011'40"+27:26
35.Luc HANSENBEL10 W Tac1:24:2011'42"+27:46
36.Bruno SPARACIOBELCC V & C1:26:0311'57"+29:29
37.Jean Francois DUBOISBELCC Land Dept Gn1:26:1211'58"+29:38
38.Johan SWINNENBELACOS O-T1:27:3612'09"+31:02
39.Renaud PIRONBEL4 Bn Gn1:28:0212'13"+31:28
40.Rubben SIDDISBELCC Land Dept Gn1:29:2412'25"+32:50
41.Ronny BALVEBELTrgC Para1:29:4812'28"+33:14
42.Pierre THIBAUTBELCC Land Dept Gn1:30:2612'33"+33:52
43.Jean PIERRETBELCC Land Dept Man1:31:2012'41"+34:46
44.Jean Francois DUBOISBEL4 Gp CIS1:32:1812'49"+35:44
45.Jerome DARCISBEL4 Gp CIS1:32:2112'49"+35:47
46.Ruben DRIJKONINGENBELCC Land Dept Gn1:32:2512'50"+35:51
47.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:32:3212'51"+35:58
48.Gauthier MOONENBELCC Land Dept Gn1:32:3412'51"+36:00
49.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:33:0512'55"+36:31
50.Thomas PRAILEBELCC Land Dept Gn1:33:5213'02"+37:18
51.Gilles DEVAUXBELACOS IS1:34:1013'04"+37:36
52.Jean Michel LAFONTAINE SIMONBELCC Land Dept Gn1:34:4413'09"+38:10
53.Patrick DURANTBEL5 EMI1:35:0313'12"+38:29
54.Cyril GHISLAINBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:35:4013'17"+39:06
55.Serge VANHAMMEBEL5 EMI1:35:5613'19"+39:22
56.Thomas SNOECKBELCC Land Dept Gn1:35:5713'19"+39:23
57.Valentin VANDEBOSCHBELCC Land Dept Gn1:36:2613'23"+39:52
58.Gilles VLAEMINCKBELCC Land Dept Gn1:36:4513'26"+40:11
59.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:37:1613'30"+40:42
60.Domien DE RUYCKBELATCC/Gavere1:37:3713'33"+41:03
61.Eddy SLACMENDERBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:37:5913'36"+41:25
62.Kristof DE GRAEFBELCC Land Dept Gn1:40:4413'59"+44:10
63.Victoria DEVISBELCC Land Dept Gn1:41:2414'05"+44:50
64.Kurt ONCLINBELHK Md Bde1:43:0014'18"+46:26
65.Laurence BILLIETBELCC Land Dept Gn1:43:1514'20"+46:41
66.Giovanni IELLINABELCC Land Dept Gn1:43:2914'22"+46:55
67.Michel LEJEUNEBELCC R-A1:43:3714'23"+47:03
68.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R-A1:43:4414'24"+47:10
69.Xavier BURGEVINBELCC R-A1:43:4514'24"+47:11
70.Philip KLEYNENBELHK Md Bde1:43:5914'26"+47:25
71.Christian KAYEBELCC R-A1:44:0514'27"+47:31
72.Bernard DUBOISBELH.O.C.1:44:4414'32"+48:10
73.Bart VANDERWEGENBELBPO1:44:5114'33"+48:17
74.Laurie FIZAINEBELCC Land Dept Gn1:45:0114'35"+48:27
75.Alain VAN AVERMAETBEL11 Gn1:45:1914'37"+48:45
76.Francois DELHAISEBELCC Land Dept Gn1:45:3214'39"+48:58
77.Alessandro RUSSOTTOBELCC Land Dept Gn1:45:5914'43"+49:25
78.Dominique PASSELECQBELCC Land Dept Man1:46:0914'44"+49:35
79.Jeremy HOECKXBELCC Land Dept Gn1:46:1714'45"+49:43
80.Quentin HALLETBELCC Land Dept Gn1:46:4114'49"+50:07
81.Mario VAN HOEIJBELBn ISTAR1:47:1514'53"+50:41
82.Thomas COSENTINOBELCC Land Dept Gn1:48:1915'02"+51:45
83.Benjamin MIRABELCC Land Dept Gn1:48:5515'07"+52:21
84.Samuel MILAZZOBELCC Land Dept Gn1:48:5715'07"+52:23
85.Arne ARRONBELCC Land Dept Gn1:49:0915'09"+52:35
86.Kurt ROGGHEBELCC Land Dept Gn1:49:5815'16"+53:24
87.David BERGHMANSBELHK Md Bde1:50:0115'16"+53:27
88.Serge BARTEBELBase Florennes1:50:3215'21"+53:58
89.Serge BULTHUISBEL4 Gp CIS1:53:4315'47"+57:09
90.Wesley SCHILDERMANSBELBn ISTAR1:54:4015'55"+58:06
91.Frederic VINCARTBELCC V & C1:55:2116'01"+58:47
92.Johan TAFFEIRENBELBKOKS1:55:2216'01"+58:48
93.Christophe MARQUEZBELCC V & C1:57:1516'17"+1:00:41
94.Fabian DIJKSTRABELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:57:5916'23"+1:01:25
95.Kenneth DENYSBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:58:5116'30"+1:02:17
96.Bjorn MALFLIETBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr1:59:5416'39"+1:03:20
97.Hedwig EECKHOUTBEL4 Gp CIS2:00:3216'44"+1:03:58
98.Carlo COLADONATOBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:01:1416'50"+1:04:40
99.Thomas CELSBELCC Land Dept Gn2:01:2816'52"+1:04:54
100.Gerrit HANNICARTBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:01:3916'53"+1:05:05
101.Gerben VAN DOORENBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr2:01:4816'55"+1:05:14
102.Raphael SLEECKXBELCC Land Dept Gn2:02:1216'58"+1:05:38
103.Laurent CUSTINEBELMd Bn 1/3 L2:10:1518'05"+1:13:41
104.David MOYSONBELHK Md Bde2:13:5918'36"+1:17:25
105.Frederic SERONTBELDGMR EVERE2:14:1018'38"+1:17:36
106.Emiel OSTYNBELCC Land Dept Gn2:14:3118'40"+1:17:57
107.Robin DE SCHEPPERBELCC Land Dept Gn2:18:4419'16"+1:22:10
108.Johan GILLESBELBKOKS2:22:2819'47"+1:25:54
109.Paulien WINDEYBELCC Land Dept Gn2:22:5519'50"+1:26:21
110.Christophe QUINETBELCC Land Dept Gn2:35:3321'36"+1:38:59
111.Celia WETZELSBELCC Land Dept Gn2:40:1322'15"+1:43:39
112.Carine CHRETIENBELCC Land Dept Gn2:40:5422'20"+1:44:20
113.Cindy CARDONBELCC Land Dept Gn2:41:5722'29"+1:45:23
NCLBen PEDEBELMd Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLChristian DOUCETBELMd Bn 1/3 L
NCLChristophe CORTEILBELCIBE sud
NCLChristophe DE BRUCKERBELCC Land Dept Gn
NCLChristopher MAHYBELCC Land Dept Gn
NCLFranky DEVOOGHTBELBKOKS
NCLGilles VANGUTSCHOVENBELCC Land Dept Gn
NCLJean Hugues DE LEEUWBELCC Land Dept Gn
NCLJochen BERGMANSBELCC Land Dept Gn
NCLMarc GASPARDBELCC Land Dept Gn
NCLStephane PORTILLO GORDILLOBELCC Land Dept Gn
Top

4   length 6500m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc WERKXBELKOL58:539'03"
2.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELKOL1:05:5710'08"+7:04
3.Jan THEYSBELBPO1:07:1410'20"+8:21
4.Gerard PLESSERSBELKOL1:08:2110'30"+9:28
5.Richard MATHOTBELCC R-A1:09:1910'39"+10:26
6.Etienne DE WITBELKOL1:10:5210'54"+11:59
7.Carlo WANTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:11:0410'56"+12:11
8.Guy DECKXBEL4 RCI - 4 CRI1:16:4311'48"+17:50
9.Jan TROMPETBELBPO1:17:0711'51"+18:14
Luc VETSBELBPO1:17:0711'51"+18:14
11.Johan VANNESTEBELCamp ELSENBORN1:18:1812'02"+19:25
12.Antoine SCHMITZBELBn ISTAR1:18:3412'05"+19:41
13.Rudy LAMOLLEBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:20:0112'18"+21:08
14.Christian GOHYBELBn ISTAR1:20:1912'21"+21:26
15.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELCC R-A1:21:5612'36"+23:03
16.Dominique PTAKBELCC R-A1:22:0112'37"+23:08
17.Pierre-François THIRIONBELMd Bn ChA1:23:0712'47"+24:14
Vincent HENQUETBEL4 Gp CIS1:23:0712'47"+24:14
19.Ivoa COTTINBEL4 Gp CIS1:23:5112'53"+24:58
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:23:5512'54"+25:02
21.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:26:3413'19"+27:41
22.Stanislas KORTZORGBEL18 Bn Log1:35:0714'37"+36:14
23.Kristof VERMAUTBELBn Aie1:38:4815'12"+39:55
24.Jean Francois ELOIRBELACOS IS1:39:3315'18"+40:40
25.Marc ROLANDBELLt Bn 12/13 Li1:39:3415'19"+40:41
26.Jan DE SOETEBELBn HK Def St QRE1:40:3915'29"+41:46
27.Christophe CRENBELMd Bn ChA1:43:1415'52"+44:21
28.Luc ADAMBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:44:0116'00"+45:08
29.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:48:2516'40"+49:32
30.Sebastien PURAYEBEL4 Gp CIS1:54:5817'41"+56:05
31.Gino DUYCKBELATCC/Gavere1:56:5217'58"+57:59
32.Dominique MATHIEUBELCamp ELSENBORN1:57:1618'02"+58:23
33.Christophe BOKINIBELCC Land Dept Gn1:59:2018'21"+1:00:27
34.Piet NECKEBROECKBELCC Land Dept Gn1:59:3418'23"+1:00:41
35.Serge AGBESSIBELCC Land Dept Gn1:59:4218'24"+1:00:49
36.Marc MATHIEUBELCC R-A2:01:3918'42"+1:02:46
37.Freddy GHILAINBELCC R-A2:01:4318'43"+1:02:50
38.Tim VANLANGENHOVEBELATCC/Gavere2:07:0719'33"+1:08:14
39.Thierry CARLIERBELCC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:14:5420'45"+1:16:01
40.Dirk TOURNYBELATCC/Gavere2:22:1521'53"+1:23:22
41.Dimitri DE VILLEBELDG Com2:24:0622'10"+1:25:13
42.Philippe VERVOORTBELCC R-A2:28:2322'49"+1:29:30
43.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELCC R-A2:28:2422'49"+1:29:31
44.Nicky COCQUYTBELATCC/Gavere2:30:4223'11"+1:31:49
45.Thomas JANSSENSBEL4 Gp CIS2:35:0123'50"+1:36:08
46.Lionel FRAYLICHBEL4 Gp CIS2:35:1223'52"+1:36:19
47.Dany LARDINOISBEL4 Gp CIS2:35:1523'53"+1:36:22
NCLBruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège
NCLGaetan HARVENGTBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLGregory LAURENTBEL5 EMI
NCLHubert SEURINBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLIlies EVRARDBEL5 EMI
NCLRomain JACQUETBEL4 Gp CIS
NCLThierry CLEMENTBEL4 Gp CIS
Top

5   length 6000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albert LOUISBELCamp LAGLAND54:079'01"
2.Rudy CANTREBELKOL56:059'20"+1:58
3.Claude LEMASSONBELPégase1:09:1311'32"+15:06
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELPégase1:13:2812'14"+19:21
5.Christophe GEORGESBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:20:0813'21"+26:01
6.Pierre TASSINBELMd Bn 1/3 L1:26:4814'28"+32:41
7.Keanu DEWYNBEL11 Gn1:27:0114'30"+32:54
8.Kobe VAN DE VEIREBEL11 Gn1:27:5414'39"+33:47
9.Sander DE SUTTERBEL11 Gn1:28:5814'49"+34:51
10.David DELATTREBEL5 EMI1:30:2215'03"+36:15
11.Recep TOPBAKBEL5 EMI1:32:2115'23"+38:14
12.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELIndiv.1:37:3516'15"+43:28
13.Tracy DEMORTIERBEL4 Gp CIS1:37:5516'19"+43:48
14.Fabien LAURENTBEL5 EMI1:38:2216'23"+44:15
15.Jonathan MABILLEBEL5 EMI1:42:4217'07"+48:35
16.Michel HEINTZENBELComd Mil Prov Liège1:42:4917'08"+48:42
17.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:44:4317'27"+50:36
18.Thierry VAN BRUSSELENBEL5 EMI1:46:4317'47"+52:36
19.Christophe CLEDABELGp MP1:47:2317'53"+53:16
20.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL1:49:3618'15"+55:29
21.Bernard TALLIERBEL5 EMI1:51:0418'30"+56:57
22.Geoffrey HOORNAERTBEL5 EMI2:11:5021'58"+1:17:43
23.Laurence MOTBELACOS IS2:14:2522'24"+1:20:18
24.Pascal CLOQUETBELCC Land Dept Gn2:23:2523'54"+1:29:18
25.Sofie KNUTSBELBase Beauvechain2:38:5226'28"+1:44:45
26.Kristof VAUTMANSBELBase Beauvechain2:38:5826'29"+1:44:51
27.Fabrice SCANNELLABELIndiv.2:47:0227'50"+1:52:55
28.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELATCC/Gavere2:49:4628'17"+1:55:39
NCLDorothee LABAYEBELCC R-A
NCLJosiane CLAJOTBELBn HK Def St QRE
Top

6   length 5000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBEL29 Bn Log56:1111'14"
2.Fabien LIETARDBEL4 Gp CIS1:18:2115'40"+22:10
3.Dimitri VRAIEBELBase Florennes1:29:0117'48"+32:50
4.Aymeric HANOTEAUBELDG Com1:35:5719'11"+39:46
5.Marie Francoise MELCHIORBELCC R-A1:46:1421'14"+50:03
6.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBEL5 EMI2:21:3128'18"+1:25:20
7.Stephane DELOBBEBEL5 EMI2:22:4328'32"+1:26:32
8.Olivier EVRARDBEL5 EMI2:24:3228'54"+1:28:21
9.Andre GRANDIOBEL5 EMI2:47:0233'24"+1:50:51
Top

7   length 6100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie BOUDARTBELAR St Ghislain2:18:1522'39"
2.Mathilde BILLEMONTBELAR St Ghislain2:18:2622'41"+0:11
3.Doriane DISTASIOBELAR St Ghislain2:20:5923'06"+2:44
NCLJustine DEMOLSBELAR St Ghislain
NCLLouise VANCOPPENOLLEBELAR St Ghislain
NCLLucie CUVELIERBELAR St Ghislain
NCLValentine ABRASSARTBELAR St Ghislain
Top

8   length 6800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin DIEUBELAR St Ghislain1:34:2713'53"
2.Doryan SAUVAGEBELAR St Ghislain1:35:3214'02"+1:05
3.Lian LEPOINTBELAR St Ghislain1:36:1614'09"+1:49
4.Joel KHASABELAR St Ghislain1:39:1314'35"+4:46
5.Hatim BARHAMBELAR St Ghislain1:39:3714'38"+5:10
6.Samuel MOREAUBELAR St Ghislain1:45:1115'28"+10:44
7.Benjamin DELBIEREBELAR St Ghislain1:45:2515'30"+10:58
8.Francois PARADISBELAR St Ghislain1:46:1715'37"+11:50
9.Nabil RAMDANIBELAR St Ghislain1:47:1515'46"+12:48
10.Basile SPINHAYERBELAR St Ghislain2:13:5619'41"+39:29
11.Wilfried DEMETRIOBELAR St Ghislain2:13:5819'42"+39:31
12.Quentin DELADRIEREBELAR St Ghislain2:20:0620'36"+45:39
NCLArnaud GRENIERBELAR St Ghislain
NCLMael£ LEFRANCQBELAR St Ghislain
NCLMaxime BROHEZBELAR St Ghislain
NCLRyan BUTTNERBELAR St Ghislain
NCLSelim AKASARBELAR St Ghislain
NCLWilfried JORISBELAR St Ghislain
Top

Total

CC Land Dept Gn48
AR St Ghislain25
4 Gp CIS24
CC R-A19
5 EMI15
11 Gn14
Md Bn 1C/1Gr13
Md Bn 1/3 L12
KOL11
ATCC/Gavere10
18 Bn Log9
CC Land Dept Man7
TrgC Para7
BKOKS6
Bn Aie6
Bn ISTAR6
Camp ELSENBORN5
DG Com5
10 W Tac4
4 Bn Gn4
ACOS IS4
ACOS O-T4
BPO4
Base Florennes4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
CC V & C4
HK Md Bde4
Md Bn ChA4
10 Gp CIS3
2 Cdo3
Balise 103
Base Beauvechain3
CASA-ERSO3
CBOS Noord3
CID Mat3
29 Bn Log2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CC MED2
CC Sp Dept Log2
CIBE sud2
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
DGMR EVERE2
H.O.C.2
Indiv.2
Kamp BEVERLO2
Pégase2
4 EMI1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
ASUB1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
C.O. Liège1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp LAGLAND1
DGHR1
DOVO1
ERM1
Gp MP1
IRMEP - KMILO1
Lt Bn 12/13 Li1
Md Bn Bvr/5li1
QG Lt Bde1
TROL1
Total: 341