O2Lux #9 - Baraque de Fraiture | ||
Last updated: 21.05.2024 18:04:50 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir Long 7100m 235m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | D21 | OLV Eifel | 1:27:47 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Natascha SPATHMANN | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:43:25 | 14'34" | +15:38 | ||
3. | Gelica DALON | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 1:56:09 | 16'22" | +28:22 | ||
4. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D70 | CO Liège | 2:05:25 | 17'40" | +37:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 4100m 140m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 44:47 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Orsolya LUKÓCZKY | HUN | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 50:43 | 12'22" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Kristina SAUE | EST | D21 | ASUB | 52:37 | 12'50" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:44 | 14'49" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D70 | OLV Eifel | 1:02:37 | 15'16" | +17:50 | ||
6. | Corine DUPLICY | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:05:20 | 15'56" | +20:33 | ||
7. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:28 | 15'58" | +20:41 | ||
8. | Anaïs MINNE | BEL | D-18 | Balise 10 | 1:09:37 | 16'59" | +24:50 | ||
9. | Anaïs STAS | BEL | D35 | SUD O LUX | 1:13:40 | 17'58" | +28:53 | ||
10. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:43 | 18'13" | +29:56 | ||
11. | Frédérique VERBIEST | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 1:20:56 | 19'44" | +36:09 | ||
12. | Charlotte HUET | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:25:03 | 20'45" | +40:16 | ||
13. | Maëlle MOXHET | BEL | D-14 | CO Liège | 2:01:52 | 29'43" | +1:17:05 | ||
NCL | Irène JOST | BEL | D60 | OLV Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7100m 235m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:42 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 44:57 | 6'20" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 46:29 | 6'33" | +1:47 | ||
4. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 57:31 | 8'06" | +12:49 | ||
5. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-14 | hamok | 59:08 | 8'20" | +14:26 | ||
6. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:03:36 | 8'57" | +18:54 | ||
7. | Eero SAUE | EST | H45 | ASUB | 1:03:44 | 8'59" | +19:02 | ||
8. | Basile DOUCY | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 1:04:14 | 9'03" | +19:32 | ||
9. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:05:32 | 9'14" | +20:50 | ||
10. | Quentin GILLARD | BEL | H40 | CO Liège | 1:11:18 | 10'03" | +26:36 | ||
11. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:00 | 10'25" | +29:18 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:14:49 | 10'32" | +30:07 | ||
13. | Peter VERNIERS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:20:49 | 11'23" | +36:07 | ||
14. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr Orientation | 1:21:07 | 11'25" | +36:25 | ||
15. | Adrien SMETS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:25:33 | 12'03" | +40:51 | ||
16. | Martin BIEMAR | BEL | H21 | OLV Eifel | 1:25:34 | 12'03" | +40:52 | ||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:31:33 | 12'54" | +46:51 | ||
18. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | H45 | OLV Eifel | 1:32:33 | 13'02" | +47:51 | ||
19. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H65 | CO Liège | 1:44:51 | 14'46" | +1:00:09 | ||
20. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H70 | CO Liège | 2:05:26 | 17'40" | +1:20:44 | ||
NCL | Aurelien DOMINIQUE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | |||||
NCL | Christian MINNE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Gabin DOMINIQUE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Paolo BRITES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 4100m 140m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karl SCHWALL | BEL | H65 | OLV Eifel | 37:06 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 42:49 | 10'27" | +5:43 | ||
3. | Colin VENDRIX | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:07 | 10'31" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Pierre VANDEROUDERAA | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 45:56 | 11'12" | +8:50 | ||
5. | Bernard HAAS | BEL | H45 | SUD O LUX | 46:00 | 11'13" | +8:54 | ||
6. | Fabrice RICHARD | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 46:35 | 11'22" | +9:29 | ||
7. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H60 | AR Agri Eq 1 | 46:51 | 11'26" | +9:45 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 47:16 | 11'32" | +10:10 | ||
9. | Martinien MOXHET | BEL | H-14 | CO Liège | 47:35 | 11'36" | +10:29 | ||
10. | François BEERTEN | BEL | H45 | CO Liège | 48:48 | 11'54" | +11:42 | ||
11. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 49:11 | 12'00" | +12:05 | ||
12. | Christian HEYDEN | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 49:18 | 12'01" | +12:12 | ||
13. | Pascal BELLE | FRA | H55 | Indiv. | 49:37 | 12'06" | +12:31 | ||
14. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 51:02 | 12'27" | +13:56 | ||
15. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:24 | 13'01" | +16:18 | ||
16. | Raphaël ROUBEAU | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 54:01 | 13'10" | +16:55 | ||
17. | Julien DELHAYE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 54:11 | 13'13" | +17:05 | ||
18. | Jan VANHOUT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 54:28 | 13'17" | +17:22 | ||
19. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H65 | TROL | 55:10 | 13'27" | +18:04 | ||
20. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 55:11 | 13'28" | +18:05 | ||
21. | Bernard VENDRIX | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:10 | 13'42" | +19:04 | ||
22. | Jean MOXHET | BEL | H55 | CO Liège | 56:30 | 13'47" | +19:24 | ||
23. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:04:09 | 15'39" | +27:03 | ||
24. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:04:16 | 15'40" | +27:10 | ||
25. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H70 | OLV Eifel | 1:06:37 | 16'15" | +29:31 | ||
26. | Jacques DANTHONY | FRA | H65 | 4302AR AZIMUT 43 (France) | 1:12:42 | 17'44" | +35:36 | ||
27. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 1:23:13 | 20'18" | +46:07 | ||
28. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 1:26:37 | 21'08" | +49:31 | ||
NCL | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H80 | ASUB | |||||
Top |