LOS 2023-06 | ||
Last updated: 09.09.2023 13:09:25 | Contact/Remarks: steven@tiesters.eu |
D:1 - Lang 4470m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 32:46 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | D45 | Omega | 39:50 | 8'55" | +7:04 | ||
3. | Orfee PERDIEUS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 50:20 | 11'16" | +17:34 | ||
4. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr Orientation | 55:39 | 12'27" | +22:53 | ||
5. | Marjan BRUYLAND | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:03:27 | 14'12" | +30:41 | ||
6. | Lotte CAUWENBERG | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:10:45 | 15'50" | +37:59 | ||
7. | Hannah CAUWENBERG | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:10:46 | 15'50" | +38:00 | ||
NCL | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Camilla SCOLINI | ITA | D21 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Olivia GADEYNE | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:2 -Kort 2490m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle SNAUWWAERT | D35 | Indiv. | 22:31 | 9'03" | ||||
2. | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 32:45 | 13'09" | +10:14 | ||
3. | Kateryna NIKONENKO | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 32:48 | 13'10" | +10:17 | ||
4. | Ellen BOLLAERTS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 34:49 | 13'59" | +12:18 | ||
5. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 36:13 | 14'33" | +13:42 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D70 | Omega | 36:57 | 14'50" | +14:26 | ||
7. | Joke SCHOOLMEESTERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 38:02 | 15'16" | +15:31 | ||
8. | Lien DE MEESTER | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 38:53 | 15'37" | +16:22 | ||
9. | Els LANGENUS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 39:04 | 15'41" | +16:33 | ||
10. | Veronika JERCIC | CRO | D21 | Indiv. | 44:53 | 18'02" | +22:22 | ||
11. | Lore WINTERS | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 45:26 | 18'15" | +22:55 | ||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 46:00 | 18'28" | +23:29 | ||
13. | Lite VERDEYEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 46:40 | 18'44" | +24:09 | ||
14. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D70 | Omega | 47:00 | 18'53" | +24:29 | ||
15. | Jana FLORQUIN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:30 | 24'18" | +37:59 | ||
16. | Sarah VAN HOVE | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 1:00:41 | 24'22" | +38:10 | ||
17. | Jente FLORQUIN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:00:45 | 24'24" | +38:14 | ||
18. | Priscilla MEYER | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:23:07 | 33'23" | +1:00:36 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D65 | Borasca | |||||
NCL | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jana OOGHE | BEL | D-20 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sara MRKVANOVA | D-10 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:1 - Lang 4470m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 27:46 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 29:25 | 6'35" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 33:16 | 7'27" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H45 | Omega | 34:39 | 7'45" | +6:53 | ||
5. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 35:29 | 7'56" | +7:43 | ||
6. | Seppe ODEYN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 36:48 | 8'14" | +9:02 | ||
7. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 37:22 | 8'22" | +9:36 | ||
8. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H50 | Omega | 38:33 | 8'37" | +10:47 | ||
9. | Elias COKELAERE | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 39:09 | 8'46" | +11:23 | ||
10. | Werner JACOBS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 39:47 | 8'54" | +12:01 | ||
11. | Jasper RENTERGHEM | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 41:15 | 9'14" | +13:29 | ||
12. | Sander COLLIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 42:24 | 9'29" | +14:38 | ||
13. | Fabio BACCHINI | ITA | H21 | Omega | 42:52 | 9'35" | +15:06 | ||
14. | Hendrik PONNET | BEL | H21 | Omega | 42:53 | 9'36" | +15:07 | ||
15. | Philip CORNELISSEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 42:55 | 9'36" | +15:09 | ||
16. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H60 | Omega | 43:40 | 9'46" | +15:54 | ||
17. | Martijn DELVAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 43:47 | 9'48" | +16:01 | ||
18. | Sander ARNOUT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 44:17 | 9'54" | +16:31 | ||
19. | Fatih YILMAZ | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 44:51 | 10'02" | +17:05 | ||
20. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr Orientation | 46:27 | 10'23" | +18:41 | ||
21. | Martijn BAECK | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 50:24 | 11'17" | +22:38 | ||
22. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 52:38 | 11'46" | +24:52 | ||
23. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H50 | Omega | 53:08 | 11'53" | +25:22 | ||
24. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H65 | Borasca | 1:04:10 | 14'21" | +36:24 | ||
25. | Jorrit JONGBLOED | NED | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:13:05 | 16'21" | +45:19 | ||
26. | Bert JONGBLOED | NED | H40 | Indiv. | 1:14:45 | 16'43" | +46:59 | ||
NCL | Dag JACOBS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Erwin MEURRENS | BEL | H55 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Klaas GADEYNE | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Peter COKELAERE | BEL | H45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:2 -Kort 2490m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H50 | Omega | 15:50 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Felix GOFFIN | H-10 | Indiv. | 18:23 | 7'23" | +2:33 | |||
3. | Stanislaw SOLLOWIEJ | POL | H45 | Indiv. | 18:33 | 7'27" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Joris BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 23:10 | 9'18" | +7:20 | ||
5. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 23:43 | 9'31" | +7:53 | ||
6. | Sander COLLIN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 26:15 | 10'33" | +10:25 | ||
7. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 28:57 | 11'38" | +13:07 | ||
8. | Krystof MRKVAN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 33:57 | 13'38" | +18:07 | ||
9. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | 33:58 | 13'38" | +18:08 | ||
10. | Jef HENDRIKX | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 34:08 | 13'42" | +18:18 | ||
11. | Warre DEGRAUWE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 34:12 | 13'44" | +18:22 | ||
12. | Koen DEGRAUWE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 34:14 | 13'45" | +18:24 | ||
13. | Alex VAES | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 34:35 | 13'53" | +18:45 | ||
14. | Bram DE MEESTER | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 34:39 | 13'55" | +18:49 | ||
15. | Tijs VAN OEVELEN | H35 | Indiv. | 37:03 | 14'53" | +21:13 | |||
16. | Ruben VAN OEVELEN | H-10 | Indiv. | 37:04 | 14'53" | +21:14 | |||
17. | Geert VANDERBEEKEN | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 39:38 | 15'55" | +23:48 | ||
18. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H85 | Omega | 41:28 | 16'39" | +25:38 | ||
19. | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 41:33 | 16'41" | +25:43 | ||
20. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 43:57 | 17'39" | +28:07 | ||
21. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H75 | Borasca | 45:41 | 18'21" | +29:51 | ||
22. | Quinn HEEMERYCK | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 46:01 | 18'29" | +30:11 | ||
23. | Wim SAELENS | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 46:18 | 18'36" | +30:28 | ||
24. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 46:40 | 18'44" | +30:50 | ||
25. | Renia TSIPI | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:09:12 | 27'47" | +53:22 | |||
26. | Jos THYS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:13:09 | 29'23" | +57:19 | ||
27. | Bruno DE LAT | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:16:27 | 30'42" | +1:00:37 | ||
28. | Mathias BENJAMAIN | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:23:07 | 33'23" | +1:07:17 | ||
29. | Maarten BAUMERS | H35 | Indiv. | 1:23:11 | 33'24" | +1:07:21 | |||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H70 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Edwin GOFFIN | H40 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Josse ROMMELAERE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Oscar GOFFIN | H-10 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top |