BOC#05 - Rhode-Saint-Genèse | ||
Last updated: 05.12.2021 14:07:29 | Contact/Remarks: gec@asub-orientation.org |
D:Noir très long 11200m 170m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:33:53 | 8'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 8900m 140m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:06:26 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D21 | Université Libre de Bruxelles | 1:06:37 | 7'29" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-20 | KU Leuven | 1:15:23 | 8'28" | +8:57 | ||
4. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:12 | 8'40" | +10:46 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D21 | KU Leuven | 1:17:14 | 8'41" | +10:48 | ||
6. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:44 | 8'44" | +11:18 | ||
7. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:20:26 | 9'02" | +14:00 | ||
8. | Marie BOLZER | BEL | D21 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 1:28:45 | 9'58" | +22:19 | ||
9. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:29:01 | 10'00" | +22:35 | ||
10. | Coline DEBREUX | BEL | D21 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 1:31:09 | 10'14" | +24:43 | ||
11. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:37 | 10'24" | +26:11 | ||
12. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | D-20 | KU Leuven | 1:42:48 | 11'33" | +36:22 | ||
13. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-20 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:44:42 | 11'46" | +38:16 | ||
14. | Elisabeth CHRISTIAENS | BEL | D21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:59:35 | 13'26" | +53:09 | ||
15. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:12:12 | 14'51" | +1:05:46 | ||
NCL | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5600m 100m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 43:23 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 48:18 | 8'38" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 57:20 | 10'14" | +13:57 | ||
4. | Malou BONHOMME | BEL | D21 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 1:00:53 | 10'52" | +17:30 | ||
5. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | LOST | 1:11:39 | 12'48" | +28:16 | ||
6. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:12:48 | 13'00" | +29:25 | ||
7. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:13 | 13'47" | +33:50 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:57 | 14'49" | +39:34 | ||
9. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:57 | 22'19" | +1:21:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3900m 55m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 44:32 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | LOST | 47:20 | 12'08" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:18 | 12'23" | +3:46 | ||
4. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | C.O. Pégase | 50:53 | 13'03" | +6:21 | ||
5. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:06 | 14'38" | +12:34 | ||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 58:26 | 14'59" | +13:54 | ||
7. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:28 | 16'32" | +19:56 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:10:54 | 18'11" | +26:22 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:15:24 | 19'20" | +30:52 | ||
10. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:19:35 | 20'24" | +35:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 7300m 115m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Salomé SINTY | BEL | D21 | LOST | 1:34:09 | 12'54" | |||
2. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:37:06 | 13'18" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Lise MILBOU | BEL | D21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:41:38 | 13'55" | +7:29 | ||
4. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:24 | 14'43" | +13:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3700m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 39:56 | 10'48" | |||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 47:47 | 12'55" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:23 | 14'26" | +13:27 | ||
4. | Orsolya MOLNAR | HUN | D40 | ASUB | 56:13 | 15'12" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Anne TAYMANS | BEL | D60 | LOST | 1:05:22 | 17'40" | +25:26 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:05:34 | 17'43" | +25:38 | ||
7. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:35 | 28'00" | +1:03:39 | ||
8. | Vanessa WERMENBOL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 11:28:17 | 186'01" | +10:48:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 7100m 105m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Aline VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 3500m 55m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D65 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:29 | 16'08" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 57:44 | 16'30" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Vanessa LOODTS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:32 | 17'01" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Sylwia SKWARA | POL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:10:59 | 20'17" | +14:30 | ||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2500m 40m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 25:39 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 26:36 | 10'38" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Olivia NORBERG | SWE | D-10 | ASUB | 38:08 | 15'15" | +12:29 | ||
4. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 38:32 | 15'25" | +12:53 | ||
5. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 44:34 | 17'50" | +18:55 | ||
6. | Marie-Blanche SURNY | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 48:46 | 19'30" | +23:07 | ||
7. | Marleen SAUE | EST | D-10 | Indiv. | 56:05 | 22'26" | +30:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11200m 170m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:03:36 | 5'41" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:05:06 | 5'49" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Nathan ARONDEAU | BEL | H-18 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 1:08:47 | 6'08" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H21 | KU Leuven | 1:08:54 | 6'09" | +5:18 | ||
5. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-20 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:15:18 | 6'43" | +11:42 | ||
6. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:22 | 7'16" | +17:46 | ||
7. | Nicolas TRIFFAUX | BEL | H-20 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:22:45 | 7'23" | +19:09 | ||
8. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:23:08 | 7'25" | +19:32 | ||
9. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:24:42 | 7'34" | +21:06 | ||
10. | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | BEL | H45 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 1:29:47 | 8'01" | +26:11 | ||
11. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:31:44 | 8'11" | +28:08 | ||
12. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:49 | 8'23" | +30:13 | ||
13. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:38:38 | 8'48" | +35:02 | ||
14. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:38:58 | 8'50" | +35:22 | ||
15. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:39:35 | 8'53" | +35:59 | ||
16. | Grégoire THIRAN | BEL | H-20 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:41:42 | 9'05" | +38:06 | ||
17. | Antoine QUOIDBACH | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:43:02 | 9'12" | +39:26 | ||
18. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | Universiteit Gent | 1:43:46 | 9'16" | +40:10 | ||
19. | Jonathan CATOT | BEL | H21 | Ecole Royale Militaire | 1:46:53 | 9'33" | +43:17 | ||
20. | Gabriel ANDREUX | BEL | H-20 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 1:48:54 | 9'43" | +45:18 | ||
21. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:50:06 | 9'50" | +46:30 | ||
22. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:50:38 | 9'53" | +47:02 | ||
23. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:51:15 | 9'56" | +47:39 | ||
24. | Thibault PREVOST | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:51:17 | 9'56" | +47:41 | ||
25. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:53:30 | 10'08" | +49:54 | ||
26. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 1:54:30 | 10'13" | +50:54 | ||
27. | François PRIELS | BEL | H21 | UCLouvain Wolves | 2:01:58 | 10'53" | +58:22 | ||
28. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 2:03:14 | 11'00" | +59:38 | ||
29. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:12:18 | 11'49" | +1:08:42 | ||
30. | Maximilien ANNET | BEL | H-20 | UCLouvain Wolves | 2:16:10 | 12'09" | +1:12:34 | ||
31. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:24:09 | 12'52" | +1:20:33 | ||
32. | Marin POURKAT | BEL | H-20 | Association Sportive de l'Université de Lorraine | 2:35:25 | 13'53" | +1:31:49 | ||
33. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:37:30 | 14'04" | +1:33:54 | ||
34. | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:37:44 | 14'05" | +1:34:08 | ||
35. | Georges RYKEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:42:03 | 14'28" | +1:38:27 | ||
36. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:42:04 | 14'28" | +1:38:28 | ||
37. | Antoine BEAUCARNE | BEL | H-18 | UCLouvain Wolves | 11:31:42 | 61'46" | +10:28:06 | ||
38. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 11:49:46 | 63'22" | +10:46:10 | ||
NCL | Edouard BAUSIER | BEL | H21 | Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci | |||||
NCL | Teo DIERICK | BEL | H21 | Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci | |||||
NCL | Paolo CONTI | BEL | H21 | Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci | |||||
NCL | Lorenzo DI MARCO | BEL | H21 | Haute Ecole Léonard de Vinci | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8900m 140m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:04 | 6'52" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:03:14 | 7'06" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:21 | 7'27" | +5:17 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:08:31 | 7'42" | +7:27 | ||
5. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:18:51 | 8'52" | +17:47 | ||
6. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:22:01 | 9'13" | +20:57 | ||
7. | François HUSTIN | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:50 | 9'18" | +21:46 | ||
8. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:55 | 9'39" | +24:51 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:27:57 | 9'53" | +26:53 | ||
10. | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:29:15 | 10'02" | +28:11 | ||
11. | Nicolas ERNIE | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:07 | 10'08" | +29:03 | ||
12. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:33:05 | 10'28" | +32:01 | ||
13. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:36:00 | 10'47" | +34:56 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:38:49 | 11'06" | +37:45 | ||
15. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:27 | 11'17" | +39:23 | ||
16. | Hugues BRUN | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:47:42 | 12'06" | +46:38 | ||
17. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:40 | 12'33" | +50:36 | ||
18. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:06:16 | 14'11" | +1:05:12 | ||
NCL | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 100m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 40:59 | 7'19" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 41:00 | 7'19" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 47:48 | 8'32" | +6:49 | ||
4. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:20 | 8'49" | +8:21 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:13 | 9'30" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Colin FERRIER | BEL | H-20 | LOST | 54:16 | 9'41" | +13:17 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 55:56 | 9'59" | +14:57 | ||
8. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 56:24 | 10'04" | +15:25 | ||
9. | Joachim SACREZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 57:05 | 10'12" | +16:06 | ||
Quentin SACREZ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 57:05 | 10'12" | +16:06 | |||
11. | Thomas HAINE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 57:11 | 10'13" | +16:12 | ||
12. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 58:45 | 10'29" | +17:46 | ||
13. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | H55 | Antwerp Orienteers | 59:30 | 10'38" | +18:31 | ||
14. | Jean-Baptiste CARPENTIER | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:00:58 | 10'53" | +19:59 | ||
15. | Tamas MACZAK | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:01:25 | 10'58" | +20:26 | ||
16. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:17 | 11'07" | +21:18 | ||
17. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:03:37 | 11'22" | +22:38 | ||
18. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:53 | 11'46" | +24:54 | ||
19. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:28 | 12'14" | +27:29 | ||
20. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:08:48 | 12'17" | +27:49 | ||
21. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:09:35 | 12'26" | +28:36 | ||
22. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:07 | 12'53" | +31:08 | ||
23. | André VANHULST | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:12:34 | 12'57" | +31:35 | ||
24. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:13:51 | 13'11" | +32:52 | ||
25. | Maarten AERTS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:15:54 | 13'33" | +34:55 | ||
26. | Tim COSTROP | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:18:22 | 14'00" | +37:23 | ||
27. | Sam GOSSYE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:20:57 | 14'27" | +39:58 | ||
28. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:26:44 | 15'29" | +45:45 | ||
29. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:29:24 | 15'58" | +48:25 | ||
30. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:44:10 | 18'36" | +1:03:11 | ||
31. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:54:28 | 20'26" | +1:13:29 | ||
32. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:24 | 21'41" | +1:20:25 | ||
33. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:54 | 22'18" | +1:23:55 | ||
34. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:30 | 23'08" | +1:28:31 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Koen CROONS | BEL | H50 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3900m 55m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eero SAUE | EST | H40 | Indiv. | 42:15 | 10'50" | |||
2. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 45:13 | 11'36" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Félix SIX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 48:49 | 12'31" | +6:34 | ||
4. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:43 | 14'48" | +15:28 | ||
5. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:04:28 | 16'32" | +22:13 | ||
6. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:07:24 | 17'17" | +25:09 | ||
7. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:34 | 17'35" | +26:19 | ||
8. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:08 | 17'44" | +26:53 | ||
9. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:10:14 | 18'01" | +27:59 | ||
10. | André PEETERS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:21:22 | 20'52" | +39:07 | ||
11. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | H80 | TROL | 1:21:46 | 20'58" | +39:31 | ||
12. | Carl COUTEREEL | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:31:56 | 23'34" | +49:41 | ||
NCL | Tim STEDMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 7300m 115m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 1:08:53 | 9'26" | |||
2. | Karl DETERME | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:15:39 | 10'22" | +6:46 | ||
3. | Bruno ORBAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:33:02 | 12'45" | +24:09 | ||
4. | Christophe CLOSSET | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:41:58 | 13'58" | +33:05 | ||
5. | Julien RUYKENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:42:03 | 13'59" | +33:10 | ||
6. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:48:33 | 14'52" | +39:40 | ||
7. | Jean-Benoît VERSTRAETE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:57:32 | 16'06" | +48:39 | ||
8. | André HUGUES | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:04:31 | 17'03" | +55:38 | ||
NCL | Dylan COULONGEAT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3700m 65m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-18 | Balise 10 | 27:41 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 33:22 | 9'01" | +5:41 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 40:38 | 10'59" | +12:57 | ||
4. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 48:18 | 13'03" | +20:37 | ||
5. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 48:51 | 13'12" | +21:10 | ||
6. | Jean-Christophe PAUL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 49:01 | 13'15" | +21:20 | ||
7. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:03:08 | 17'04" | +35:27 | ||
8. | Mehdi SBEITI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:53 | 18'37" | +41:12 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 10:31:18 | 170'37" | +10:03:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 7100m 105m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dominique VERLINDEN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:24:02 | 11'50" | |||
NCL | Louis PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Guilhaume PAUL | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Albert DELLEUSE | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3500m 55m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Merlin DE BELDER | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 33:28 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 52:05 | 14'53" | +18:37 | ||
3. | Thomas CARP | DEN | H-12 | Indiv. | 58:50 | 16'49" | +25:22 | ||
4. | Aditya MATAM | IND | H-10 | Indiv. | 58:55 | 16'50" | +25:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2500m 40m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 36:25 | 14'34" | |||
2. | Simon LEROY | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 36:31 | 14'36" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Louis VERLINDEN | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 36:59 | 14'48" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Rafael SAUE | EST | H-10 | ASUB | 38:37 | 15'27" | +2:12 | ||
5. | Xawery JAMKA | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 39:39 | 15'52" | +3:14 | ||
6. | Levente SZUCS | HUN | H-10 | ASUB | 39:44 | 15'54" | +3:19 | ||
Pascal MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 39:44 | 15'54" | +3:19 | |||
8. | Maurice REVERSEAU | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 44:24 | 17'46" | +7:59 | ||
9. | Joachim LAROY | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 45:18 | 18'07" | +8:53 | ||
10. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 11:07:01 | 266'48" | +10:30:36 | ||
11. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 11:22:45 | 273'06" | +10:46:20 | ||
Top |