Bobbejaanland Indoor O | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2019 18:54:25 | Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run |
Course 1 970m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Niklas GLOWKA | GER | H21 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 11:56 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 12:48 | 13'11" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Tony UDRIS | GBR | H50 | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 14:00 | 14'25" | +2:04 | ||
4. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 14:11 | 14'37" | +2:15 | ||
5. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | H40 | Omega | 14:28 | 14'54" | +2:32 | ||
6. | Joachim VERMEIR | BEL | H35 | Omega | 14:32 | 14'58" | +2:36 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 15:09 | 15'37" | +3:13 | ||
8. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 15:12 | 15'40" | +3:16 | ||
9. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 15:16 | 15'44" | +3:20 | ||
10. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 15:38 | 16'07" | +3:42 | ||
11. | Stephen GILMORE | IRL | H55 | Lagan Valley Orienteers | 15:50 | 16'19" | +3:54 | ||
12. | Johannes MÜLLER | GER | H35 | Kölner OL-Team | 15:55 | 16'24" | +3:59 | ||
13. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 17:17 | 17'49" | +5:21 | ||
14. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 17:54 | 18'27" | +5:58 | ||
15. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 18:21 | 18'55" | +6:25 | ||
16. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 18:23 | 18'57" | +6:27 | ||
17. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 18:43 | 19'17" | +6:47 | ||
18. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 18:55 | 19'30" | +6:59 | ||
19. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 19:52 | 20'28" | +7:56 | ||
20. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 20:00 | 20'37" | +8:04 | ||
21. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 21:39 | 22'19" | +9:43 | ||
22. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | K.O.L. | 23:53 | 24'37" | +11:57 | ||
23. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 25:14 | 26'00" | +13:18 | ||
24. | Mara DE CLERCQ | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 25:39 | 26'26" | +13:43 | ||
25. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 25:43 | 26'30" | +13:47 | ||
26. | Ilka LANGENS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 26:05 | 26'53" | +14:09 | ||
27. | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | 27:28 | 28'18" | +15:32 | ||
28. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 27:45 | 28'36" | +15:49 | ||
29. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 29:55 | 30'50" | +17:59 | ||
30. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | D50 | TROL | 30:06 | 31'01" | +18:10 | ||
31. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 31:41 | 32'39" | +19:45 | ||
32. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 32:28 | 33'28" | +20:32 | ||
33. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 32:35 | 33'35" | +20:39 | ||
34. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-16 | K.O.L. | 32:58 | 33'59" | +21:02 | ||
35. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 33:17 | 34'18" | +21:21 | ||
36. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 34:42 | 35'46" | +22:46 | ||
37. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 35:27 | 36'32" | +23:31 | ||
NCL | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H35 | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-16 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Robert LINES | GBR | H50 | Southdowns | |||||
NCL | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Matthias HARMS | GER | H-12 | Wolf Haltern | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Course 2 1160m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 12:50 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 16:08 | 13'54" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 16:26 | 14'09" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Amber THYS | BEL | D45 | hamok | 16:34 | 14'16" | +3:44 | ||
5. | Tobias GÖDDE | GER | H35 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 16:45 | 14'26" | +3:55 | ||
6. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | hamok | 17:32 | 15'06" | +4:42 | ||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 17:42 | 15'15" | +4:52 | ||
8. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 18:08 | 15'37" | +5:18 | ||
9. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 18:25 | 15'52" | +5:35 | ||
10. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 18:46 | 16'10" | +5:56 | ||
11. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 20:34 | 17'43" | +7:44 | ||
12. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 20:39 | 17'48" | +7:49 | ||
13. | Barbara GLOWKA | GER | D55 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 20:59 | 18'05" | +8:09 | ||
14. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 21:25 | 18'27" | +8:35 | ||
15. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | H45 | TROL | 21:28 | 18'30" | +8:38 | ||
16. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H50 | Olifant | 21:43 | 18'43" | +8:53 | ||
17. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 21:56 | 18'54" | +9:06 | ||
18. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 22:32 | 19'25" | +9:42 | ||
19. | Nancy TEUNCKENS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 22:57 | 19'47" | +10:07 | ||
20. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 23:07 | 19'55" | +10:17 | ||
21. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 23:18 | 20'05" | +10:28 | ||
22. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 23:31 | 20'16" | +10:41 | ||
23. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | 23:56 | 20'37" | +11:06 | ||
24. | Jana COX | IRL | D21 | WATO | 24:51 | 21'25" | +12:01 | ||
25. | Clare LINES | GBR | D50 | Southdowns | 25:31 | 21'59" | +12:41 | ||
26. | Laura COX | IRL | D21 | WATO | 25:48 | 22'14" | +12:58 | ||
27. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 26:51 | 23'08" | +14:01 | ||
28. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-16 | hamok | 26:56 | 23'13" | +14:06 | ||
29. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 28:22 | 24'27" | +15:32 | ||
30. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 28:36 | 24'39" | +15:46 | ||
31. | Mats DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 32:34 | 28'04" | +19:44 | ||
32. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 33:11 | 28'36" | +20:21 | ||
33. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 33:37 | 28'58" | +20:47 | ||
34. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 33:54 | 29'13" | +21:04 | ||
35. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 43:27 | 37'27" | +30:37 | ||
NCL | Johannes MÜLLER | GER | H35 | Kölner OL-Team | |||||
NCL | Nand BOLSENS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | D35 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Course 3 960m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 11:47 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 14:01 | 14'36" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 15:24 | 16'02" | +3:37 | ||
4. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 15:59 | 16'38" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Ken SCHEVERNELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 16:00 | 16'39" | +4:13 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 17:16 | 17'59" | +5:29 | ||
7. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 17:17 | 18'00" | +5:30 | ||
8. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 18:17 | 19'02" | +6:30 | ||
9. | Christian HARMS | GER | H50 | Wolf Haltern | 18:18 | 19'03" | +6:31 | ||
10. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H40 | hamok | 18:36 | 19'22" | +6:49 | ||
11. | Alex BUURLAGE | NED | H50 | ARGUS | 19:12 | 20'00" | +7:25 | ||
12. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 19:15 | 20'03" | +7:28 | ||
13. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 19:26 | 20'14" | +7:39 | ||
14. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 20:06 | 20'56" | +8:19 | ||
15. | Maxime SCHOMMER | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 20:31 | 21'22" | +8:44 | ||
16. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 20:39 | 21'30" | +8:52 | ||
17. | Johanna RENKER | GER | D21 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 21:24 | 22'17" | +9:37 | ||
18. | Daniel KELLY | IRL | H21 | WATO | 22:37 | 23'33" | +10:50 | ||
19. | Sven DE NEEF | BEL | H40 | TROL | 22:54 | 23'51" | +11:07 | ||
20. | Lorenzo CORNACCHIONE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 23:24 | 24'22" | +11:37 | ||
21. | Yelle VAN WAEYENBERGHE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 23:40 | 24'39" | +11:53 | ||
22. | Sarah FRANCIS | GBR | D50 | Southern Navigators | 24:50 | 25'52" | +13:03 | ||
23. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 25:36 | 26'40" | +13:49 | ||
24. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 27:24 | 28'32" | +15:37 | ||
25. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 28:30 | 29'41" | +16:43 | ||
26. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 29:42 | 30'56" | +17:55 | ||
27. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 30:04 | 31'19" | +18:17 | ||
28. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 30:11 | 31'26" | +18:24 | ||
29. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 31:53 | 33'12" | +20:06 | ||
30. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 32:02 | 33'22" | +20:15 | ||
31. | Filipa FREITAS | POR | D40 | CA Madeira | 32:30 | 33'51" | +20:43 | ||
32. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 32:37 | 33'58" | +20:50 | ||
33. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 34:31 | 35'57" | +22:44 | ||
34. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 37:51 | 39'25" | +26:04 | ||
35. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 40:44 | 42'25" | +28:57 | ||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | HE | Omega | |||||
NCL | Kerria ROWAN | GBR | D21 | Southdowns | |||||
NCL | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Course 4 1070m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arvid GLOWKA | GER | H21 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 12:41 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 12:44 | 11'54" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Mark BURLEY | GBR | H21 | MDOC | 13:00 | 12'08" | +0:19 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 13:29 | 12'36" | +0:48 | ||
5. | Alexander LINES | GBR | H21 | Southdowns | 13:42 | 12'48" | +1:01 | ||
6. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 15:19 | 14'18" | +2:38 | ||
7. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 15:35 | 14'33" | +2:54 | ||
8. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 16:16 | 15'12" | +3:35 | ||
9. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 16:21 | 15'16" | +3:40 | ||
10. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 16:40 | 15'34" | +3:59 | ||
11. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 17:05 | 15'57" | +4:24 | ||
12. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 17:09 | 16'01" | +4:28 | ||
13. | Nuno RODRIGUES | POR | H35 | Indiv. | 17:18 | 16'10" | +4:37 | ||
14. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 17:30 | 16'21" | +4:49 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 17:55 | 16'44" | +5:14 | ||
16. | Edward LINES | GBR | H21 | Southdowns | 18:13 | 17'01" | +5:32 | ||
17. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 18:18 | 17'06" | +5:37 | ||
18. | Julien BEUKEN | IRL | H21 | WATO | 18:20 | 17'08" | +5:39 | ||
19. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 19:15 | 17'59" | +6:34 | ||
20. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D40 | hamok | 19:26 | 18'09" | +6:45 | ||
21. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 19:56 | 18'37" | +7:15 | ||
22. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | K.O.L. | 20:06 | 18'47" | +7:25 | ||
23. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 20:17 | 18'57" | +7:36 | ||
24. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 20:26 | 19'05" | +7:45 | ||
25. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 20:28 | 19'07" | +7:47 | ||
26. | Maren PUSSAK | GER | D35 | Kölner OL-Team | 20:35 | 19'14" | +7:54 | ||
27. | Jan GILOT | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 20:47 | 19'25" | +8:06 | ||
28. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D45 | hamok | 21:14 | 19'50" | +8:33 | ||
29. | Andrew COX | IRL | H60 | WATO | 21:17 | 19'53" | +8:36 | ||
30. | Ellen BOOMER | USA | D45 | Omega | 21:33 | 20'08" | +8:52 | ||
31. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 22:21 | 20'53" | +9:40 | ||
32. | Yvette TAN | NED | D40 | ARGUS | 22:38 | 21'09" | +9:57 | ||
33. | Hans-Joachim GLOWKA | GER | H60 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 | 22:59 | 21'28" | +10:18 | ||
34. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 28:55 | 27'01" | +16:14 | ||
35. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 40:08 | 37'30" | +27:27 | ||
NCL | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | |||||
Top |