Championnat Belgique de Nuit | ||
Last updated: 12.03.2012 06:51:46 | Contact/Remarks: inscriptions@baba-orientation.be |
D. Open 5700m 220m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:21 | 11'48" | |||
2. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 12'45" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:01 | 16'29" | +26:40 | ||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:38:25 | 17'15" | +31:04 | ||
5. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:46:13 | 18'38" | +38:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 4600m 180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:35 | 17'44" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:46 | 18'12" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:29:20 | 19'25" | +7:45 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:30:09 | 19'35" | +8:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3200m 125m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:44 | 15'32" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:05 | 17'50" | +7:21 | ||
3. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | Borasca | 59:59 | 18'44" | +10:15 | ||
4. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:03:39 | 19'53" | +13:55 | ||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:42 | 22'05" | +20:58 | ||
-- | Sophie LENOBLE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:44 | 20'13" | +15:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3200m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:23 | 15'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 6600m 260m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:42 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 49:26 | 7'29" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Juha-Matti HUHTANEN | FIN | Vaajakosken terä | 50:53 | 7'42" | +2:11 | ||
4. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 51:10 | 7'45" | +2:28 | ||
5. | Timo JOENSUU | FIN | Vaajakosken terä | 51:42 | 7'50" | +3:00 | ||
6. | Julien GOUBAU | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:34 | 7'57" | +3:52 | ||
7. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 55:07 | 8'21" | +6:25 | ||
8. | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 55:18 | 8'22" | +6:36 | ||
9. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:51 | 9'04" | +11:09 | ||
10. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:09 | 9'15" | +12:27 | ||
11. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:03:54 | 9'40" | +15:12 | ||
12. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:04:51 | 9'49" | +16:09 | ||
13. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:31 | 11'17" | +25:49 | ||
14. | Vytenis BENETIS | LTU | ASUB | 1:18:00 | 11'49" | +29:18 | ||
15. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:24 | 12'38" | +34:42 | ||
16. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:16 | 13'40" | +41:34 | ||
17. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:00 | 14'32" | +47:18 | ||
18. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:43:13 | 15'38" | +54:31 | ||
19. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:44:14 | 15'47" | +55:32 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:44:18 | 15'48" | +55:36 | ||
21. | Michel GUSBIN | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:52:19 | 17'01" | +1:03:37 | ||
22. | Olivier PIERRE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:20:39 | 21'18" | +1:31:57 | ||
-- | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:39:42 | 15'06" | +51:00 | ||
NCL | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5700m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | Borasca | 52:53 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 54:27 | 9'33" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Thierry LAMURY | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 11'24" | +12:08 | ||
4. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:05:53 | 11'33" | +13:00 | ||
5. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:06:38 | 11'41" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:09:14 | 12'08" | +16:21 | ||
7. | Jonas WOLFF | OK Raseborg | 1:16:12 | 13'22" | +23:19 | |||
8. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:18:19 | 13'44" | +25:26 | ||
9. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:03 | 14'02" | +27:10 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:29:55 | 15'46" | +37:02 | ||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 4600m 180m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 49:31 | 10'45" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 52:58 | 11'30" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:25 | 14'39" | +17:54 | ||
4. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:07:59 | 14'46" | +18:28 | ||
5. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:16 | 14'50" | +18:45 | ||
6. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:44 | 14'56" | +19:13 | ||
7. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:14 | 20'55" | +46:43 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:36:42 | 21'01" | +47:11 | ||
9. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:40:54 | 21'56" | +51:23 | ||
10. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:02:55 | 26'43" | +1:13:24 | ||
NCL | Denis HENNIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3200m 125m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 40:10 | 12'33" | |||
2. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 46:27 | 14'30" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:33 | 15'10" | +8:23 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:28 | 15'27" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 50:56 | 15'55" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:48 | 18'22" | +18:38 | ||
7. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:12 | 19'45" | +23:02 | ||
8. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:12:05 | 22'31" | +31:55 | ||
9. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:48 | 27'45" | +48:38 | ||
10. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:35:43 | 29'54" | +55:33 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:37:46 | 30'33" | +57:36 | ||
12. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:22 | 31'59" | +1:02:12 | ||
NCL | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3200m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 49:29 | 15'27" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC" | 1:19:08 | 24'43" | +29:39 | ||
Top |