3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2016 22:09:19 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 9400m 140m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:06:25 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Melanie DHAREVILLE | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:13:53 | 7'51" | +7:28 | ||
3. | Agnes MERCIER | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:25:13 | 9'03" | +18:48 | |||
4. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 2:05:58 | 13'24" | +59:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 7600m 110m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 55:13 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 55:51 | 7'20" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 56:22 | 7'24" | +1:09 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:25 | 7'49" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Roxane FLORENT | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:00:20 | 7'56" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D35 | VALMO | 1:00:29 | 7'57" | +5:16 | ||
7. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:39 | 7'58" | +5:26 | ||
8. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:12 | 8'11" | +6:59 | ||
9. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:49 | 8'15" | +7:36 | ||
10. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:03:05 | 8'18" | +7:52 | ||
11. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:04:31 | 8'29" | +9:18 | ||
12. | Cecilia LEMAIRE | FRA | D21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:04:39 | 8'30" | +9:26 | ||
13. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:08 | 9'05" | +13:55 | ||
14. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | D21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:18 | 9'54" | +20:05 | ||
15. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:11 | 11'04" | +28:58 | ||
16. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:58 | 11'26" | +31:45 | ||
17. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:21 | 11'37" | +33:08 | ||
18. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:26 | 11'53" | +35:13 | ||
19. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:35:42 | 12'35" | +40:29 | ||
20. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:02:50 | 16'09" | +1:07:37 | ||
21. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:16:28 | 17'57" | +1:21:15 | ||
NCL | Cristina BEZ | ITA | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5100m 95m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 38:33 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 40:53 | 8'00" | +2:20 | ||
3. | Marie MORLON | FRA | D45 | CSAG Metz | 41:28 | 8'07" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 42:53 | 8'24" | +4:20 | ||
5. | Klara PETRACKOVA | CZE | D21 | ASUB | 43:57 | 8'37" | +5:24 | ||
6. | Alena VOBORNÍKOVÁ | CZE | D21 | SK Chotebor | 44:27 | 8'42" | +5:54 | ||
7. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 48:36 | 9'31" | +10:03 | ||
8. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 49:47 | 9'45" | +11:14 | ||
9. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 50:30 | 9'54" | +11:57 | ||
10. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 52:18 | 10'15" | +13:45 | ||
11. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 52:47 | 10'20" | +14:14 | ||
12. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 52:56 | 10'22" | +14:23 | ||
13. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | Omega | 52:57 | 10'22" | +14:24 | ||
14. | Maria MEDVEDEVA | RUS | D35 | Medvedik OK | 52:58 | 10'23" | +14:25 | ||
15. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:02 | 10'23" | +14:29 | ||
16. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 53:27 | 10'28" | +14:54 | ||
17. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:09 | 10'37" | +15:36 | ||
18. | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | D-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 54:16 | 10'38" | +15:43 | ||
19. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 55:17 | 10'50" | +16:44 | ||
20. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 55:22 | 10'51" | +16:49 | ||
21. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D45 | Omega | 55:48 | 10'56" | +17:15 | ||
22. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 55:49 | 10'56" | +17:16 | ||
23. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 56:02 | 10'59" | +17:29 | ||
24. | Emilie MORLON | FRA | D21 | CSAG Metz | 57:11 | 11'12" | +18:38 | ||
25. | Lucie ONDRACKOVA | CZE | D21 | SK Chotebor | 57:25 | 11'15" | +18:52 | ||
26. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 58:02 | 11'22" | +19:29 | ||
27. | Guna SNORE | LAT | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:31 | 11'28" | +19:58 | ||
28. | Johanne INSTALLÉ | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:03 | 11'46" | +21:30 | ||
29. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:00:30 | 11'51" | +21:57 | ||
30. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:00:33 | 11'52" | +22:00 | ||
31. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:01:11 | 11'59" | +22:38 | ||
32. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:03:29 | 12'26" | +24:56 | ||
33. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:00 | 12'32" | +25:27 | ||
34. | Severine VARIN | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 1:04:01 | 12'33" | +25:28 | ||
35. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:05:07 | 12'46" | +26:34 | ||
36. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:15 | 12'47" | +26:42 | ||
37. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:36 | 12'51" | +27:03 | ||
Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:05:36 | 12'51" | +27:03 | |||
39. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:06:14 | 12'59" | +27:41 | ||
40. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:07:21 | 13'12" | +28:48 | ||
41. | Marie STAS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:07:41 | 13'16" | +29:08 | ||
42. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:08:35 | 13'26" | +30:02 | ||
43. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:22 | 13'36" | +30:49 | ||
44. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 1:10:12 | 13'45" | +31:39 | ||
45. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:13 | 13'46" | +31:40 | ||
46. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 13'47" | +31:46 | ||
47. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:17 | 13'58" | +32:44 | ||
48. | Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN | NOR | D60 | konsberg | 1:15:11 | 14'44" | +36:38 | ||
49. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:26:04 | 16'52" | +47:31 | ||
50. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:39:03 | 19'25" | +1:00:30 | ||
NCL | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3300m 55m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laura MOLS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 31:25 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | ASUB | 32:40 | 9'53" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 34:00 | 10'18" | +2:35 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 36:16 | 10'59" | +4:51 | ||
5. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 37:13 | 11'16" | +5:48 | ||
6. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 37:25 | 11'20" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Liz MULDER | SUI | D70 | OLG Goldau | 41:46 | 12'39" | +10:21 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 42:08 | 12'46" | +10:43 | ||
9. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 42:30 | 12'52" | +11:05 | ||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 42:33 | 12'53" | +11:08 | ||
11. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 42:49 | 12'58" | +11:24 | ||
12. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 44:39 | 13'31" | +13:14 | ||
13. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 45:14 | 13'42" | +13:49 | ||
14. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 45:16 | 13'43" | +13:51 | ||
15. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | TROL | 50:17 | 15'14" | +18:52 | ||
16. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 51:16 | 15'32" | +19:51 | ||
17. | Isabelle BOULANGER | FRA | D55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 51:33 | 15'37" | +20:08 | ||
18. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:03:42 | 19'18" | +32:17 | ||
19. | Magali TORZ | FRA | D60 | VALMO | 1:03:45 | 19'19" | +32:20 | ||
20. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:06:33 | 20'10" | +35:08 | ||
21. | Nicole RICHARD | FRA | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:08:15 | 20'40" | +36:50 | ||
22. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:12:52 | 22'04" | +41:27 | ||
23. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:31:44 | 27'47" | +1:00:19 | ||
24. | Carol Ludewig-James | FRA | D75 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:35:10 | 28'50" | +1:03:45 | ||
NCL | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6000m 100m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:08:45 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:10:49 | 11'48" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | hamok | 1:17:58 | 12'59" | +9:13 | ||
4. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:57 | 13'19" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Virginie HAGARD | FRA | D35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:27:36 | 14'35" | +18:51 | ||
6. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | VVO 96 | 1:35:22 | 15'53" | +26:37 | ||
7. | Margot LEROY | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:42:20 | 17'03" | +33:35 | ||
8. | Berangère AULIT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:53:24 | 18'53" | +44:39 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:00:48 | 20'07" | +52:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 45m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 38:39 | 13'19" | |||
2. | Lies VAN GORP | BEL | D-14 | VVO 96 | 40:41 | 14'01" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 42:08 | 14'31" | +3:29 | ||
4. | Agnès DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 42:14 | 14'33" | +3:35 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 45:14 | 15'35" | +6:35 | ||
6. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 46:49 | 16'08" | +8:10 | ||
Marion EVRARD | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 46:49 | 16'08" | +8:10 | |||
8. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 46:51 | 16'09" | +8:12 | ||
9. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:24 | 16'20" | +8:45 | ||
10. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 47:29 | 16'22" | +8:50 | ||
11. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 48:47 | 16'49" | +10:08 | ||
12. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 49:11 | 16'57" | +10:32 | ||
13. | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 50:19 | 17'21" | +11:40 | ||
14. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 50:34 | 17'26" | +11:55 | ||
Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 50:34 | 17'26" | +11:55 | |||
16. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:58 | 17'55" | +13:19 | ||
17. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 59:55 | 20'39" | +21:16 | ||
18. | Anne CLUYSE | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 1:01:45 | 21'17" | +23:06 | ||
19. | Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | D70 | Scapa Nancy | 1:04:57 | 22'23" | +26:18 | ||
20. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:22 | 22'32" | +26:43 | ||
21. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:08 | 23'08" | +28:29 | ||
22. | Paulette POGU | FRA | D65 | Scapa Nancy | 1:10:42 | 24'22" | +32:03 | ||
23. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:11:46 | 24'44" | +33:07 | ||
24. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:13:34 | 25'22" | +34:55 | ||
NCL | Clara DEBU | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 6400m 110m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:04:11 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Renelde PIERLOT | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:19:59 | 12'29" | +15:48 | ||
3. | Emmanuelle KRUG | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:41 | 13'13" | +20:30 | ||
4. | Claire EGGERICX | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 1:31:20 | 14'16" | +27:09 | ||
5. | Katleen GOOSSENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:31:43 | 14'19" | +27:32 | ||
6. | Manou VANDENWEYER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:50 | 15'45" | +36:39 | ||
7. | Inge PELEMANS | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:41:20 | 15'50" | +37:09 | ||
8. | Katrien LEIJNEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:41:35 | 15'52" | +37:24 | ||
9. | Alexandra HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:41:51 | 15'54" | +37:40 | ||
10. | Françoise SOUDAZ | ITA | D21 | Indiv. | 1:44:06 | 16'15" | +39:55 | ||
11. | Catherine SCHEPENS | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 2:52:07 | 26'53" | +1:47:56 | ||
12. | Christine GILLIS | BEL | D45 | Start-O | 2:52:15 | 26'54" | +1:48:04 | ||
13. | Michelle VASSAUX | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 2:52:19 | 26'55" | +1:48:08 | ||
14. | Joelle MEERT | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 2:52:22 | 26'55" | +1:48:11 | ||
NCL | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | D40 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Marie VANNIEUWENHUYZE | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2600m 40m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa INSTALLÉ | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:16 | 12'24" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 32:45 | 12'35" | +0:29 | ||
3. | Romane SENCE | FRA | D-10 | VALMO | 38:54 | 14'57" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 39:14 | 15'05" | +6:58 | ||
5. | Alessia ZIVELONGHI | ITA | D21 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 41:00 | 15'46" | +8:44 | ||
6. | Célia PIRON | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 45:40 | 17'33" | +13:24 | ||
7. | Beatrice MARQUEZ | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 50:05 | 19'15" | +17:49 | ||
8. | Lena MOREAU | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 53:00 | 20'23" | +20:44 | ||
9. | Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 54:24 | 20'55" | +22:08 | ||
10. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 55:16 | 21'15" | +23:00 | ||
11. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D50 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:42 | 22'34" | +26:26 | ||
12. | Flore AUXENFANS | FRA | D-12 | ASUB | 1:00:54 | 23'25" | +28:38 | ||
13. | Joana BERNARDO | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 1:14:10 | 28'31" | +41:54 | ||
14. | Marie France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | D65 | ASUB | 1:15:53 | 29'11" | +43:37 | ||
15. | Sabine JEANNOT | FRA | D55 | Scapa Nancy | 1:22:23 | 31'41" | +50:07 | ||
16. | Emilie CANART | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:53:19 | 43'34" | +1:21:03 | ||
NCL | Anais CANART | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 35m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 20:54 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-10 | Scapa Nancy | 23:01 | 10'57" | +2:07 | ||
3. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 30:57 | 14'44" | +10:03 | ||
4. | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 32:13 | 15'20" | +11:19 | ||
5. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 34:33 | 16'27" | +13:39 | ||
6. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 36:16 | 17'16" | +15:22 | ||
7. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:09 | 18'38" | +18:15 | ||
8. | Anna MEDVEDEVA | RUS | D-10 | Medvedik OK | 41:26 | 19'43" | +20:32 | ||
9. | Eline JANSSEN | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | 41:46 | 19'53" | +20:52 | ||
10. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 44:56 | 21'23" | +24:02 | ||
11. | Dominique NEVE | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 45:37 | 21'43" | +24:43 | ||
12. | Marie Antoinette CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 53:01 | 25'14" | +32:07 | ||
13. | Margot VIS | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 57:00 | 27'08" | +36:06 | ||
14. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:00:03 | 28'35" | +39:09 | ||
15. | Ann DE KEULENAER | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:39:56 | 47'35" | +1:19:02 | ||
NCL | Amber THYS | BEL | D40 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | D-10 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9400m 140m (58) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 51:58 | 5'31" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:10 | 5'32" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 53:05 | 5'38" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 53:48 | 5'43" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 54:12 | 5'45" | +2:14 | ||
6. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:18 | 5'46" | +2:20 | ||
7. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 54:48 | 5'49" | +2:50 | ||
8. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 55:20 | 5'53" | +3:22 | ||
9. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 55:28 | 5'54" | +3:30 | ||
10. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 56:11 | 5'58" | +4:13 | ||
11. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 56:44 | 6'02" | +4:46 | ||
12. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 57:00 | 6'03" | +5:02 | ||
13. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 57:01 | 6'03" | +5:03 | ||
14. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 58:03 | 6'10" | +6:05 | ||
15. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:11 | 6'11" | +6:13 | ||
16. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:24 | 6'12" | +6:26 | ||
17. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 58:36 | 6'14" | +6:38 | ||
18. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 59:38 | 6'20" | +7:40 | ||
19. | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:54 | 6'28" | +8:56 | ||
20. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:11 | 6'30" | +9:13 | ||
21. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:22 | 6'31" | +9:24 | ||
22. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:01:36 | 6'33" | +9:38 | ||
23. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:38 | 6'33" | +9:40 | ||
24. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:01:43 | 6'33" | +9:45 | ||
25. | Marcel OEYEN | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:03:51 | 6'47" | +11:53 | ||
26. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:38 | 7'05" | +14:40 | ||
27. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | H-20 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:07:28 | 7'10" | +15:30 | ||
28. | Nicolas NAPIERALA | FRA | H-20 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:09:38 | 7'24" | +17:40 | ||
29. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:07 | 7'40" | +20:09 | ||
30. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:12:45 | 7'44" | +20:47 | ||
31. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:13:08 | 7'46" | +21:10 | ||
32. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:14:44 | 7'57" | +22:46 | ||
33. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:15:02 | 7'58" | +23:04 | ||
34. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:16:49 | 8'10" | +24:51 | ||
35. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 1:17:14 | 8'12" | +25:16 | ||
36. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:17:21 | 8'13" | +25:23 | ||
37. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:25:07 | 9'03" | +33:09 | ||
38. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:26:54 | 9'14" | +34:56 | ||
39. | Carl BOOTLAND | GBR | H21 | hamok | 1:27:31 | 9'18" | +35:33 | ||
40. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:39 | 9'19" | +35:41 | ||
41. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:16 | 9'23" | +36:18 | ||
42. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:46 | 9'32" | +37:48 | ||
43. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:05 | 9'35" | +38:07 | ||
44. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:31:42 | 9'45" | +39:44 | ||
45. | Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN | NOR | H55 | Fossum IF | 1:34:06 | 10'00" | +42:08 | ||
46. | Dries VAN GISTEL | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:35:22 | 10'08" | +43:24 | ||
47. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:22 | 10'27" | +46:24 | ||
48. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:40:49 | 10'43" | +48:51 | ||
49. | Frédéric DELAPIERRE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:41:46 | 10'49" | +49:48 | ||
50. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:57:00 | 12'26" | +1:05:02 | ||
Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:57:00 | 12'26" | +1:05:02 | |||
52. | Frank LEMY | BLR | H40 | Indiv. | 2:08:51 | 13'42" | +1:16:53 | ||
53. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:10:19 | 13'51" | +1:18:21 | ||
-- | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:31 | 7'04" | +14:33 | ||
NCL | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Marc EVRARD | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sebastien FORTUNA | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7600m 110m (74) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antonin SEMERAD | CZE | H-18 | OBB Kotlarka Praha | 45:08 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 46:37 | 6'08" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 47:33 | 6'15" | +2:25 | ||
4. | Gytis NAKVOSAS | LTU | H-20 | OK Azuolas | 48:12 | 6'20" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:52 | 6'41" | +5:44 | ||
6. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 52:47 | 6'56" | +7:39 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 53:05 | 6'59" | +7:57 | ||
8. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 53:38 | 7'03" | +8:30 | ||
9. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | B.A.B.A. | 54:14 | 7'08" | +9:06 | ||
10. | Sergey VELICHKO | USA | H50 | City of Trees Orienteering Club | 54:46 | 7'12" | +9:38 | ||
11. | Arild ANDRESEN | NOR | H50 | Fossum IF | 55:17 | 7'16" | +10:09 | ||
12. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 55:45 | 7'20" | +10:37 | ||
13. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 56:31 | 7'26" | +11:23 | ||
14. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 58:05 | 7'38" | +12:57 | ||
15. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H50 | C.L.O. Chiny | 58:09 | 7'39" | +13:01 | ||
16. | Pascal LEGER | FRA | H55 | VALMO | 59:38 | 7'50" | +14:30 | ||
17. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 59:48 | 7'52" | +14:40 | ||
18. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:11 | 7'55" | +15:03 | ||
19. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:17 | 7'55" | +15:09 | ||
20. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:00:22 | 7'56" | +15:14 | ||
21. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:00:24 | 7'56" | +15:16 | ||
22. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:00:26 | 7'57" | +15:18 | ||
23. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:29 | 7'57" | +15:21 | ||
24. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:11 | 8'03" | +16:03 | ||
25. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:01:33 | 8'05" | +16:25 | ||
26. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H45 | Scapa Nancy | 1:02:03 | 8'09" | +16:55 | ||
27. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:02:32 | 8'13" | +17:24 | ||
28. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:03:18 | 8'19" | +18:10 | ||
29. | Cédric INSTALLÉ | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:41 | 8'30" | +19:33 | ||
30. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:53 | 8'32" | +19:45 | ||
31. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:27 | 8'36" | +20:19 | ||
32. | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | ASUB | 1:06:19 | 8'43" | +21:11 | ||
33. | Stéphane SENCE | FRA | H40 | VALMO | 1:07:04 | 8'49" | +21:56 | ||
34. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | H50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 1:07:20 | 8'51" | +22:12 | ||
35. | Martin ANDRESEN SKOTTE | NOR | H-18 | Fossum IF | 1:07:38 | 8'53" | +22:30 | ||
36. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:07:41 | 8'54" | +22:33 | ||
37. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:57 | 8'56" | +22:49 | ||
38. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:08:56 | 9'04" | +23:48 | ||
39. | Pierre GRAMME | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:09:23 | 9'07" | +24:15 | ||
40. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:11:13 | 9'22" | +26:05 | ||
41. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:11:14 | 9'22" | +26:06 | ||
42. | Alexander MEDVEDEV | RUS | H35 | Medvedik OK | 1:11:57 | 9'28" | +26:49 | ||
43. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:12:35 | 9'33" | +27:27 | ||
44. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:12:39 | 9'33" | +27:31 | ||
45. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | H50 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:12:40 | 9'33" | +27:32 | ||
46. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:45 | 9'34" | +27:37 | ||
47. | Jerome VARIN | FRA | H45 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:13:32 | 9'40" | +28:24 | ||
48. | Alain GOBERT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:13:39 | 9'41" | +28:31 | ||
49. | Olivier BRASSEUR | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:14:57 | 9'51" | +29:49 | ||
50. | Laurent BIZOT | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 1:15:01 | 9'52" | +29:53 | ||
51. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:15:08 | 9'53" | +30:00 | ||
52. | Antoine MOURAUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:16:16 | 10'02" | +31:08 | ||
53. | Antoine DILLE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:16:17 | 10'02" | +31:09 | ||
54. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:16:44 | 10'05" | +31:36 | ||
55. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:17:33 | 10'12" | +32:25 | ||
56. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:20:19 | 10'34" | +35:11 | ||
57. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:21:20 | 10'42" | +36:12 | ||
58. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:25 | 10'42" | +36:17 | ||
59. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:21:35 | 10'44" | +36:27 | ||
60. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:22:06 | 10'48" | +36:58 | ||
61. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:14 | 10'49" | +37:06 | ||
62. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:24:18 | 11'05" | +39:10 | ||
63. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:25:36 | 11'15" | +40:28 | ||
64. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:27:16 | 11'28" | +42:08 | ||
65. | Philippe PROUVEUR | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:27:22 | 11'29" | +42:14 | ||
66. | Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:30 | 11'38" | +43:22 | ||
67. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:30:06 | 11'51" | +44:58 | ||
68. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:18 | 12'08" | +47:10 | ||
69. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:36:19 | 12'40" | +51:11 | ||
70. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:22 | 12'40" | +51:14 | ||
71. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:13 | 13'11" | +55:05 | ||
72. | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:44:10 | 13'42" | +59:02 | ||
73. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:01:36 | 16'00" | +1:16:28 | ||
NCL | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5100m 95m (74) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim WALLAERT | BEL | H21 | Omega | 37:50 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 37:51 | 7'25" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 39:00 | 7'38" | +1:10 | ||
4. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:33 | 7'45" | +1:43 | ||
5. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:37 | 7'57" | +2:47 | ||
6. | Andrea MARZOLLA | ITA | H21 | ASUB | 40:43 | 7'59" | +2:53 | ||
7. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:54 | 8'01" | +3:04 | ||
8. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 42:03 | 8'14" | +4:13 | ||
9. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 42:09 | 8'15" | +4:19 | ||
10. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 43:37 | 8'33" | +5:47 | ||
11. | Jan GOOSSENS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 44:20 | 8'41" | +6:30 | ||
12. | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | H55 | CSAG Metz | 45:06 | 8'50" | +7:16 | ||
13. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 45:35 | 8'56" | +7:45 | ||
Arnis SNORE | LAT | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:35 | 8'56" | +7:45 | |||
15. | Philippe POGU | FRA | H55 | Scapa Nancy | 45:58 | 9'00" | +8:08 | ||
16. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 46:19 | 9'04" | +8:29 | ||
17. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 46:52 | 9'11" | +9:02 | ||
18. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 46:58 | 9'12" | +9:08 | ||
19. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:59 | 9'12" | +9:09 | ||
20. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 48:23 | 9'29" | +10:33 | ||
21. | Rolf HEDIGER | SUI | H55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | 48:36 | 9'31" | +10:46 | ||
22. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 49:28 | 9'41" | +11:38 | ||
23. | Jean-Marie FATH | FRA | H60 | Scapa Nancy | 50:29 | 9'53" | +12:39 | ||
24. | Ludovic MAMET | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 50:47 | 9'57" | +12:57 | ||
25. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 51:48 | 10'09" | +13:58 | ||
26. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 52:13 | 10'14" | +14:23 | ||
27. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 52:23 | 10'16" | +14:33 | ||
28. | Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTE | NOR | H-14 | Fossum IF | 52:28 | 10'17" | +14:38 | ||
29. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 52:44 | 10'20" | +14:54 | ||
30. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 53:10 | 10'25" | +15:20 | ||
31. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 54:05 | 10'36" | +16:15 | ||
32. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 54:28 | 10'40" | +16:38 | ||
33. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:06 | 10'48" | +17:16 | ||
34. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 55:35 | 10'53" | +17:45 | ||
35. | Patrick BOULANGER | FRA | H55 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 56:32 | 11'05" | +18:42 | ||
36. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 57:09 | 11'12" | +19:19 | ||
37. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 57:25 | 11'15" | +19:35 | ||
38. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | 57:42 | 11'18" | +19:52 | ||
39. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | H50 | VALMO | 57:50 | 11'20" | +20:00 | ||
40. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 58:00 | 11'22" | +20:10 | ||
41. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 58:12 | 11'24" | +20:22 | ||
42. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 59:05 | 11'35" | +21:15 | ||
43. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:15 | 11'37" | +21:25 | ||
44. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 59:22 | 11'38" | +21:32 | ||
45. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:01:04 | 11'58" | +23:14 | ||
46. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:24 | 12'14" | +24:34 | ||
47. | Paul ALLE | FRA | H60 | Scapa Nancy | 1:03:04 | 12'21" | +25:14 | ||
48. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:06:03 | 12'57" | +28:13 | ||
49. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:54 | 13'07" | +29:04 | ||
50. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:35 | 13'26" | +30:45 | ||
51. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:09:54 | 13'42" | +32:04 | ||
52. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 13'44" | +32:15 | ||
53. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:10:20 | 13'47" | +32:30 | ||
54. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:22 | 13'47" | +32:32 | ||
55. | Jean-Olivier VANBDEZANDE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:10:29 | 13'49" | +32:39 | ||
56. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:13:09 | 14'20" | +35:19 | ||
57. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:28 | 14'36" | +36:38 | ||
58. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:15:27 | 14'47" | +37:37 | ||
59. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:15:32 | 14'48" | +37:42 | ||
60. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:19:18 | 15'32" | +41:28 | ||
61. | Didier TORZ | FRA | H60 | VALMO | 1:22:10 | 16'06" | +44:20 | ||
62. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:25 | 16'21" | +45:35 | ||
63. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:25:47 | 16'49" | +47:57 | ||
64. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:44 | 17'23" | +50:54 | ||
65. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:29:01 | 17'27" | +51:11 | ||
66. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:08 | 18'15" | +55:18 | ||
67. | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:34:27 | 18'31" | +56:37 | ||
68. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:38:16 | 19'16" | +1:00:26 | ||
69. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:30 | 19'42" | +1:02:40 | ||
70. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:43:15 | 20'14" | +1:05:25 | ||
71. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:13:38 | 26'12" | +1:35:48 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3300m 55m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 31:59 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 32:24 | 9'49" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 35:29 | 10'45" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 39:28 | 11'57" | +7:29 | ||
5. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | 42:51 | 12'59" | +10:52 | ||
6. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | 43:05 | 13'03" | +11:06 | ||
7. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 43:55 | 13'18" | +11:56 | ||
8. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:09 | 14'17" | +15:10 | ||
9. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 47:40 | 14'26" | +15:41 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:31 | 14'42" | +16:32 | ||
11. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 50:51 | 15'24" | +18:52 | ||
12. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 51:30 | 15'36" | +19:31 | ||
13. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 52:43 | 15'58" | +20:44 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 59:26 | 18'00" | +27:27 | ||
15. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 59:40 | 18'04" | +27:41 | ||
NCL | Julien MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6000m 100m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | H-16 | VALMO | 46:47 | 7'47" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 50:34 | 8'25" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 52:55 | 8'49" | +6:08 | ||
4. | Xavier OLDENHOVE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 55:07 | 9'11" | +8:20 | ||
5. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | H45 | CA Rosé | 1:01:23 | 10'13" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:02:16 | 10'22" | +15:29 | ||
7. | Guilhem VEROVE | FRA | H-12 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:05:12 | 10'51" | +18:25 | ||
8. | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:08:00 | 11'19" | +21:13 | ||
9. | Torkel SKOGMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:08:52 | 11'28" | +22:05 | ||
10. | Christophe DEMULDER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:11:23 | 11'53" | +24:36 | ||
11. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 1:13:31 | 12'15" | +26:44 | ||
12. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 1:15:05 | 12'30" | +28:18 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:15:45 | 12'37" | +28:58 | ||
14. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:56 | 13'19" | +33:09 | ||
15. | Stefaan GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:21:57 | 13'39" | +35:10 | ||
16. | Lorris BOSSUT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:23:31 | 13'55" | +36:44 | ||
17. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:29:06 | 14'50" | +42:19 | ||
18. | Gaetan SCHAMP | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:21 | 15'03" | +43:34 | ||
19. | Ben LEONARD | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:56 | 15'09" | +44:09 | ||
20. | Robbe WILS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:33:27 | 15'34" | +46:40 | ||
21. | Didier GOHY | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:32 | 15'35" | +46:45 | ||
22. | Jacques CORYN | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:38:22 | 16'23" | +51:35 | ||
23. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:46:26 | 17'44" | +59:39 | ||
24. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:55 | 19'59" | +1:13:08 | ||
25. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:01:15 | 20'12" | +1:14:28 | ||
26. | Maxime HEINE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 2:43:20 | 27'13" | +1:56:33 | ||
NCL | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Xavier PALM | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 45m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 28:15 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Eugeny MEDVEDEVE | H-12 | Medvedik OK | 34:57 | 12'03" | +6:42 | |||
3. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 37:28 | 12'55" | +9:13 | ||
4. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 39:00 | 13'26" | +10:45 | ||
5. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-14 | VVO 96 | 39:01 | 13'27" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | H-20 | VVO 96 | 39:48 | 13'43" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:03 | 14'30" | +13:48 | ||
8. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:02 | 15'31" | +16:47 | ||
9. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:42 | 15'45" | +17:27 | ||
10. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:07 | 16'14" | +18:52 | ||
11. | Pieter MULDER | SUI | H75 | OLG Goldau | 50:25 | 17'23" | +22:10 | ||
12. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:00:26 | 20'50" | +32:11 | ||
13. | Killian PETIT-BARREAU | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:01:42 | 21'16" | +33:27 | ||
14. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:11:46 | 24'44" | +43:31 | ||
15. | Alan DUSSENNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:12:56 | 25'08" | +44:41 | ||
NCL | Marc DEBU | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 6400m 110m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 51:39 | 8'04" | |||
2. | Alexis KHEDIR | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:17 | 9'34" | +9:38 | ||
3. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:10:19 | 10'59" | +18:40 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:44 | 11'03" | +19:05 | ||
5. | Fabian AERTS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:19:53 | 12'28" | +28:14 | ||
6. | Fabien SANSTERRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:20:34 | 12'35" | +28:55 | ||
7. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:28 | 14'08" | +38:49 | ||
8. | Gert Jan MUTERT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:40:20 | 15'40" | +48:41 | ||
9. | Frank BOON | NED | H45 | Start-O | 1:44:04 | 16'15" | +52:25 | ||
10. | Simon MOLITOR | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:44:05 | 16'15" | +52:26 | ||
11. | Alex TADINO | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 2:14:20 | 20'59" | +1:22:41 | ||
12. | Bjorn GIACCHETTA | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 2:14:40 | 21'02" | +1:23:01 | ||
13. | Guy POLAIN | BEL | H65 | Start-O | 2:52:11 | 26'54" | +2:00:32 | ||
NCL | Jean-Louis LITT | BEL | H70 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2600m 40m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 22:08 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 24:50 | 9'33" | +2:42 | ||
3. | Gaspard VIS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 25:35 | 9'50" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Matthias INSTALLÉ | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:46 | 9'54" | +3:38 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 26:31 | 10'11" | +4:23 | ||
6. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 27:37 | 10'37" | +5:29 | ||
7. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 28:03 | 10'47" | +5:55 | ||
8. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 30:01 | 11'32" | +7:53 | ||
9. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 31:53 | 12'15" | +9:45 | ||
10. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 37:19 | 14'21" | +15:11 | ||
11. | Piet BAKELANTS | BEL | H45 | VVO 96 | 40:27 | 15'33" | +18:19 | ||
12. | Achille OLDENHOVE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 44:01 | 16'55" | +21:53 | ||
13. | Arthur HENRY | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 44:12 | 17'00" | +22:04 | ||
14. | Gillian ALLEN | GBR | H40 | Indiv. | 50:44 | 19'30" | +28:36 | ||
15. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:32 | 20'12" | +30:24 | ||
16. | Benoit CROISELET | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 52:41 | 20'15" | +30:33 | ||
17. | Vincent CANART | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:53:32 | 43'40" | +1:31:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2100m 35m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 24:35 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 26:25 | 12'34" | +1:50 | ||
3. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 30:36 | 14'34" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 30:57 | 14'44" | +6:22 | ||
5. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 33:32 | 15'58" | +8:57 | ||
6. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 34:50 | 16'35" | +10:15 | ||
7. | Neil ALLEN | H35 | Indiv. | 35:39 | 16'58" | +11:04 | |||
8. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 45:01 | 21'26" | +20:26 | ||
9. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:01:16 | 29'10" | +36:41 | ||
10. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:17 | 31'05" | +40:42 | ||
11. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:26 | 31'09" | +40:51 | ||
NCL | Olivier RENARD | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
Top |