3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Les Tumuli 13.11.2011
ASUB
Last updated: 13.11.2011 18:58:53
Les résultats cumulés
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
DNS
non parti
--
hors classement
D:01
9000m
160m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:11:47
7'58"
Top
D:02
7610m
120m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
57:43
7'35"
2.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
58:54
7'44"
+1:11
3.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:00:12
7'54"
+2:29
4.
Catherine HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
1:07:13
8'49"
+9:30
5.
Dorota KOSINSKA
POL
C.O. Liège
1:08:42
9'01"
+10:59
6.
Sara SAMBI
ITA
Indiv.
1:12:38
9'32"
+14:55
7.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:59
9'35"
+15:16
8.
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
CREF
1:13:21
9'38"
+15:38
9.
Valérie CLISSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:29:14
11'43"
+31:31
10.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
1:51:35
14'39"
+53:52
11.
Christelle PARDON
BEL
Indiv.
2:04:31
16'21"
+1:06:48
12.
Lorena MILIOTO
BEL
Indiv.
2:07:44
16'47"
+1:10:01
13.
Elodie BAUDOT
BEL
Indiv.
2:08:01
16'49"
+1:10:18
NCL
Noémie TREFFEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Ornella CAPIZZI
BEL
Indiv.
--
Andrea DARLING
USA
Altaïr C.O.
Top
D:03
6230m
105m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pihla OTSAMO
FRA
CREF
48:05
7'43"
2.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
50:25
8'05"
+2:20
3.
Anne-Françoise HENNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:01
9'38"
+11:56
4.
Laurine LOTERIE
FRA
CREF
1:01:31
9'52"
+13:26
5.
Sien VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
1:03:57
10'15"
+15:52
6.
Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX
FRA
CREF
1:05:50
10'34"
+17:45
7.
Elise FONTAINE
FRA
CREF
1:08:36
11'00"
+20:31
8.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:02
12'02"
+26:57
--
Lore VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
1:08:08
10'56"
+20:03
--
Guna KRESLINA
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:26:56
13'57"
+38:51
--
Isabelle OST
BEL
Indiv.
1:29:23
14'20"
+41:18
NCL
Frédérique DELHASSE
BEL
Balise 10
DNS
Ruta POIKANE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
Top
D:04
5390m
100m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elke VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
44:15
8'12"
2.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
TROL
45:46
8'29"
+1:31
3.
Katri HAATAJA
FIN
ASUB
48:28
8'59"
+4:13
4.
Coline CEULEMANS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
49:58
9'16"
+5:43
5.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
56:34
10'29"
+12:19
6.
Ophélie LEPERQUE
FRA
CREF
57:11
10'36"
+12:56
7.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
57:29
10'39"
+13:14
8.
Eleonore ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
59:09
10'58"
+14:54
9.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
1:01:42
11'26"
+17:27
10.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:02:01
11'30"
+17:46
11.
Véronique GOIRE
BEL
Indiv.
1:02:15
11'32"
+18:00
12.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
1:02:26
11'34"
+18:11
13.
Audrey DUQUENNE
FRA
CREF
1:03:40
11'48"
+19:25
14.
Annick ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:06:10
12'16"
+21:55
Louise NYSSEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:10
12'16"
+21:55
16.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
1:06:46
12'23"
+22:31
17.
Geneviève PISSART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:08:01
12'37"
+23:46
18.
Valérie HUBENS
BEL
ASUB
1:09:14
12'50"
+24:59
19.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
1:09:18
12'51"
+25:03
20.
Catherine DE BIOURGE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:12:47
13'30"
+28:32
21.
Agnes DEPAUE
BEL
Indiv.
1:27:02
16'08"
+42:47
22.
Jenny BUELENS
BEL
ASUB
1:29:54
16'40"
+45:39
23.
Cécile VAN BRUSSEL
BEL
ASUB
1:33:02
17'15"
+48:47
24.
Anne Laure COLENZA
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:45:12
19'31"
+1:00:57
--
Rachel ATTARD
FRA
ASUB
1:00:40
11'15"
+16:25
--
Ariane DECRAMER
BEL
hamok
1:07:13
12'28"
+22:58
--
Carine LAMBEAU
BEL
ASUB
1:18:01
14'28"
+33:46
NCL
Camille VANOVERBERGHE
FRA
CREF
NCL
Clémence MINET
FRA
CREF
NCL
Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Mélanie GUILMAIN
FRA
CREF
NCL
Sari SIIVOLA
FIN
ASUB
--
Céline VERLINDEN
BEL
Indiv.
--
Janelle MITCHEL
BEL
Indiv.
Top
D:05
3810m
45m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Constance MINET
FRA
CREF
36:57
9'41"
2.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
41:25
10'52"
+4:28
3.
Mathilde VANOVERBERGHE
FRA
CREF
42:53
11'15"
+5:56
4.
Manon LECUYER
FRA
CREF
43:01
11'17"
+6:04
5.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:42
11'43"
+7:45
6.
Margot MASSIN
FRA
CREF
45:39
11'58"
+8:42
7.
Eliska POHL
BEL
Indiv.
46:00
12'04"
+9:03
8.
Jindra POHL
BEL
Indiv.
47:16
12'24"
+10:19
9.
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
CREF
49:40
13'02"
+12:43
10.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
50:17
13'11"
+13:20
11.
Agnès SEBA-PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
50:58
13'22"
+14:01
12.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
55:18
14'30"
+18:21
13.
Auriane CANESSE
BEL
Indiv.
57:57
15'12"
+21:00
14.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
58:46
15'25"
+21:49
15.
Colette DECEUNINCK
BEL
ASUB
58:54
15'27"
+21:57
16.
Apolline VEROVE
FRA
CREF
59:43
15'40"
+22:46
17.
Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:08:30
17'58"
+31:33
18.
Josette LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
1:09:24
18'12"
+32:27
19.
M.Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
1:16:56
20'11"
+39:59
20.
Françoise PIRET
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:28:21
23'11"
+51:24
21.
Stéphanie SENTUC
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:02
24'25"
+56:05
--
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
37:39
9'52"
+0:42
--
Myriam VANHOREBEEK
BEL
Omega
45:19
11'53"
+8:22
--
Sietske PEETERS
BEL
TROL
49:41
13'02"
+12:44
--
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
1:05:31
17'11"
+28:34
--
Maria KINNAER
BEL
Indiv.
1:05:34
17'12"
+28:37
--
Alexandra SENTUC
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:04
24'25"
+56:07
--
Federica GUTIERREZ DE QUIJANO
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:06
24'26"
+56:09
--
Liese SEGHERS
BEL
Balise 10
1:45:51
27'46"
+1:08:54
--
Elena PETUKHOVSKAYA
RUS
Indiv.
--
Fabienne DEBREMAEKER
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
D:06
3270m
15m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jade VERVLOET
BEL
Les Raptors
29:51
9'07"
2.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
32:36
9'58"
+2:45
3.
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
32:40
9'59"
+2:49
4.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
41:35
12'42"
+11:44
5.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
45:08
13'48"
+15:17
6.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
45:17
13'50"
+15:26
7.
Célia PIRON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:03:54
19'32"
+34:03
--
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
ASUB
56:42
17'20"
+26:51
--
Francine SERRE
BEL
Les Raptors
1:02:30
19'06"
+32:39
Top
H:01
9000m
160m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Johan GOUBAU
BEL
Les Raptors
51:07
5'40"
2.
Thomas GOUBAU
BEL
ASUB
54:02
6'00"
+2:55
3.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
ASUB
54:06
6'00"
+2:59
4.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:09
6'01"
+3:02
5.
Bart DELOBEL
BEL
Omega
54:35
6'03"
+3:28
6.
Quentin DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
54:39
6'04"
+3:32
7.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:55
6'12"
+4:48
8.
Bruno PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
56:47
6'18"
+5:40
9.
Simon LEROY
FRA
CREF
56:53
6'19"
+5:46
10.
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Borasca
57:08
6'20"
+6:01
11.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
ASUB
57:25
6'22"
+6:18
12.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
58:32
6'30"
+7:25
13.
Iwan VIS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
59:04
6'33"
+7:57
14.
Stephan VIS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:00:06
6'40"
+8:59
15.
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:01:04
6'47"
+9:57
16.
Xavier DUBOIS
FRA
CREF
1:01:13
6'48"
+10:06
17.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
1:01:31
6'50"
+10:24
18.
Ivan KUZMIN
RUS
VVO 96
1:01:47
6'51"
+10:40
19.
Hans TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
1:01:51
6'52"
+10:44
20.
Vytenis BENETIS
LTU
ASUB
1:02:03
6'53"
+10:56
21.
Olivier LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:02:33
6'56"
+11:26
22.
Nicolas SPILIERS
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:03:19
7'02"
+12:12
23.
Gérald SOUWEINE
BEL
Les Raptors
1:04:05
7'07"
+12:58
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:05
7'07"
+12:58
25.
Michaël SANTANDREN
FRA
Indiv.
1:04:29
7'09"
+13:22
26.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:04:37
7'10"
+13:30
27.
David LEMAIRE
BEL
ASUB
1:08:00
7'33"
+16:53
28.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
1:09:35
7'43"
+18:28
29.
Konstantin SMIRNOV
FRA
Indiv.
1:10:14
7'48"
+19:07
30.
Bernard GOUBAU
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:11:57
7'59"
+20:50
31.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:12:59
8'06"
+21:52
32.
Gilles DELMEE
BEL
ASUB
1:13:17
8'08"
+22:10
33.
Arnis SNORE
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:14:45
8'18"
+23:38
34.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Les Raptors
1:15:54
8'26"
+24:47
35.
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
CREF
1:16:36
8'30"
+25:29
36.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:17:13
8'34"
+26:06
37.
Alain GOBERT
BEL
Indiv.
1:17:15
8'34"
+26:08
38.
Igor KISELEV
RUS
TROL
1:19:06
8'47"
+27:59
39.
Franky COOLS
BEL
TROL
1:19:56
8'52"
+28:49
40.
Jean Charles BOITEL
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
1:21:03
9'00"
+29:56
41.
Nico MESKENS
BEL
TROL
1:21:42
9'04"
+30:35
42.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
1:22:48
9'12"
+31:41
43.
Sven VERSMISSEN
BEL
VVO 96
1:23:27
9'16"
+32:20
44.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:23:40
9'17"
+32:33
45.
Julien KERVEDAOU
FRA
ASUB
1:24:22
9'22"
+33:15
46.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:27:13
9'41"
+36:06
47.
Christophe BELLENGIER
FRA
CREF
1:28:37
9'50"
+37:30
48.
Nick JANSSENS
BEL
VVO 96
1:31:46
10'11"
+40:39
49.
Marc DELMEE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:54:08
12'40"
+1:03:01
50.
Peter DENDAS
BEL
Indiv.
2:00:49
13'25"
+1:09:42
NCL
Benoît EVRARD
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Gilles DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Philippe PROUVEUR
FRA
Tous Azimuts Douai
Top
H:02
7610m
120m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
hamok
43:55
5'46"
2.
Julien GILLET
BEL
ASUB
46:34
6'07"
+2:39
3.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
49:23
6'29"
+5:28
4.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
50:25
6'37"
+6:30
5.
Marc DEPAUE
BEL
B.A.B.A.
50:37
6'39"
+6:42
6.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
52:03
6'50"
+8:08
7.
Joël DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
54:04
7'06"
+10:09
8.
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
55:26
7'17"
+11:31
9.
Christian STOFFELS
BEL
Balise 10
56:21
7'24"
+12:26
10.
Guido VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
56:24
7'24"
+12:29
11.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
56:34
7'25"
+12:39
12.
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
56:42
7'27"
+12:47
13.
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
57:44
7'35"
+13:49
14.
Michel DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
59:36
7'49"
+15:41
15.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:02:27
8'12"
+18:32
16.
Mark HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
1:03:36
8'21"
+19:41
17.
Rudi AERTS
BEL
Omega
1:04:12
8'26"
+20:17
18.
Alain WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:11:16
9'21"
+27:21
19.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:11:48
9'26"
+27:53
20.
Michel COGGHE
BEL
TROL
1:12:21
9'30"
+28:26
21.
Jan VAN DER ELST
BEL
Omega
1:14:07
9'44"
+30:12
22.
Aivis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
1:14:28
9'47"
+30:33
23.
Marc ROUSEREZ
BEL
ASUB
1:18:07
10'15"
+34:12
24.
Vladimir KISELEV
RUS
TROL
1:20:59
10'38"
+37:04
25.
Philippe PAPIN
BEL
Indiv.
1:22:13
10'48"
+38:18
26.
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
1:22:18
10'48"
+38:23
27.
Serge HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
1:22:35
10'51"
+38:40
28.
Marc ARNARDI
BEL
Balise 10
1:31:51
12'04"
+47:56
29.
Philippe COLLIGNON
BEL
Indiv.
1:38:09
12'53"
+54:14
30.
Jean-Benoît HUBERT
BEL
ASUB
1:42:14
13'26"
+58:19
31.
Thomas CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:44:48
13'46"
+1:00:53
32.
Patrick GORREUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:47:16
14'05"
+1:03:21
33.
Daniel LAUWERS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:59:00
15'38"
+1:15:05
34.
Julien GENNATAS
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
2:28:38
19'31"
+1:44:43
35.
Clément TREBAOL
BEL
Indiv.
2:33:05
20'06"
+1:49:10
36.
Pierre DEMUYSERE
Indiv.
2:38:35
20'50"
+1:54:40
--
Michael VAN BAELEN
BEL
TROL
52:17
6'52"
+8:22
--
Andrea MARZOLLA
ITA
ASUB
1:05:04
8'33"
+21:09
--
Karl GOEMAERE
BEL
Indiv.
1:10:44
9'17"
+26:49
--
Stéphane PRUVOST
FRA
CREF
1:26:04
11'18"
+42:09
--
Pierre THOMAS
BEL
Indiv.
2:00:02
15'46"
+1:16:07
--
Anthony PISTONE
BEL
Indiv.
2:09:42
17'02"
+1:25:47
NCL
Julien DACHE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
NCL
Romain TASSART
FRA
CREF
NCL
Rony DUBUISSON
FRA
CREF
NCL
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
TROL
--
Jean François PROCUREUR
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:03
6230m
105m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
ASUB
38:30
6'10"
2.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
49:49
7'59"
+11:19
3.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
52:56
8'29"
+14:26
4.
Matéo CLAVEL
FRA
CREF
54:38
8'46"
+16:08
5.
Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK
BEL
ASUB
55:21
8'53"
+16:51
6.
Nathan MALAK
FRA
CREF
55:29
8'54"
+16:59
7.
Théo RADONDY
FRA
CREF
56:53
9'07"
+18:23
8.
Francis KRIER
BEL
ASUB
58:29
9'23"
+19:59
9.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
58:33
9'23"
+20:03
10.
Dominique BRUYLANT
BEL
ASUB
59:04
9'28"
+20:34
11.
William NICQUE
BEL
TROL
1:00:00
9'37"
+21:30
12.
Martin RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
CREF
1:00:53
9'46"
+22:23
13.
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
1:01:02
9'47"
+22:32
14.
Walter VAN BAELEN
BEL
TROL
1:01:06
9'48"
+22:36
15.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:01:47
9'55"
+23:17
16.
Philippe SINAEVE
BEL
Balise 10
1:05:13
10'28"
+26:43
17.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
CREF
1:07:59
10'54"
+29:29
18.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
1:08:16
10'57"
+29:46
19.
Clément LALOUX
FRA
CREF
1:10:07
11'15"
+31:37
20.
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:12:03
11'33"
+33:33
21.
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
1:12:25
11'37"
+33:55
22.
Eric GIAUX
BEL
Balise 10
1:12:41
11'40"
+34:11
23.
Paul PLISSART
BEL
ASUB
1:14:10
11'54"
+35:40
24.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:51
12'20"
+38:21
25.
Félix SIX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:17:16
12'24"
+38:46
26.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
1:17:24
12'25"
+38:54
27.
Alan CROSS
GBR
Altaïr C.O.
1:17:41
12'28"
+39:11
28.
Thibaut COLSON
BEL
ASUB
1:19:17
12'43"
+40:47
29.
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
1:19:57
12'49"
+41:27
30.
Daniel DANGRIAUX
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:23:55
13'28"
+45:25
31.
Didier GOVAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
1:28:04
14'08"
+49:34
32.
Michel GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
1:28:05
14'08"
+49:35
33.
Roger HENROTTAY
BEL
Indiv.
1:30:32
14'31"
+52:02
34.
Thibaut JAHAN
BEL
Indiv.
1:31:45
14'43"
+53:15
35.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:33:00
14'55"
+54:30
36.
Pierre GILLAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:33:26
14'59"
+54:56
37.
Gautier HOURIEZ
BEL
Indiv.
1:33:49
15'03"
+55:19
38.
Dominique BAUWIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:34:28
15'09"
+55:58
39.
Maurice L'HOEST
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:37:56
15'43"
+59:26
40.
Josy GLATIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
1:43:27
16'36"
+1:04:57
41.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
1:47:29
17'15"
+1:08:59
42.
Jacques MINEUR
BEL
Balise 10
1:56:52
18'45"
+1:18:22
43.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
2:01:34
19'30"
+1:23:04
44.
Walter FIERENS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:31:11
24'16"
+1:52:41
--
Gauthier FLANDRIN
FRA
CREF
50:14
8'03"
+11:44
--
Grégory PRINS
FRA
CREF
52:11
8'22"
+13:41
--
Alistair FRONHOFFS
DEN
ASUB
1:01:01
9'47"
+22:31
--
Rudi CORSTJENS
BEL
hamok
1:06:51
10'43"
+28:21
--
Philippe POTTIER
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:10:16
11'16"
+31:46
--
Alexandre PLISSART
BEL
Indiv.
1:14:03
11'53"
+35:33
--
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:14:23
11'56"
+35:53
--
Thibaut L'HOEST
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:28:45
14'14"
+50:15
--
El Mehdi KADIRI
BEL
Indiv.
2:13:48
21'28"
+1:35:18
NCL
Lucas GOVAERTS
BEL
ASUB
NCL
Michel CELENZA
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
NCL
Milan BELES
SVK
ASUB
--
Damien GOVAERTS
BEL
Indiv.
Top
H:04
5390m
100m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
41:31
7'42"
2.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
42:30
7'53"
+0:59
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:24
8'36"
+4:53
4.
Willy LAMON
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
48:13
8'56"
+6:42
5.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
51:19
9'31"
+9:48
6.
Thierry GILMONT
BEL
ASUB
52:23
9'43"
+10:52
7.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
53:08
9'51"
+11:37
8.
Louis HALTZ
FRA
CREF
54:45
10'09"
+13:14
9.
Philippe PARIZEL
BEL
Balise 10
56:35
10'29"
+15:04
10.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
57:45
10'42"
+16:14
11.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:02:36
11'36"
+21:05
12.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:04:59
12'03"
+23:28
13.
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
1:06:11
12'16"
+24:40
14.
Osten WIKSTROM
FIN
ASUB
1:06:32
12'20"
+25:01
15.
Claude NOLLEVAUX
BEL
Hermathenae
1:09:05
12'49"
+27:34
16.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
1:09:57
12'58"
+28:26
17.
Stephane WATHELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:10:00
12'59"
+28:29
18.
Christian LAUWAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:05
13'11"
+29:34
19.
Philippe PAUWELS
BEL
TROL
1:11:57
13'20"
+30:26
20.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
1:19:17
14'42"
+37:46
21.
Michel DE LANNOY
BEL
ASUB
1:19:58
14'50"
+38:27
22.
Leonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
1:20:01
14'50"
+38:30
23.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
1:26:47
16'06"
+45:16
24.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:49
17'13"
+51:18
25.
Jean Louis ATTARD
FRA
Indiv.
1:56:35
21'37"
+1:15:04
--
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
46:26
8'36"
+4:55
--
Georges MOTTE
BEL
C.O. Militaire Belge
1:03:22
11'45"
+21:51
--
Pierre SPAEY
BEL
Indiv.
1:13:33
13'38"
+32:02
--
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:22:02
15'13"
+40:31
--
Stéphane TON THAT SAM
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:44:26
19'22"
+1:02:55
--
John DELVEAUX
BEL
Indiv.
2:28:24
27'31"
+1:46:53
NCL
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
NCL
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
--
Bradley MOYLE
GBR
Indiv.
--
Denis VANPOTTELBERGHE
BEL
Indiv.
--
Freddy GILLES
BEL
Indiv.
--
Jari HEIKKINEN
FIN
ASUB
--
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:05
3810m
45m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
André LUXEN
BEL
Balise 10
47:54
12'34"
2.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:31
12'44"
+0:37
3.
Freddy HERMAN
ASUB
49:43
13'02"
+1:49
4.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
52:53
13'52"
+4:59
5.
Joseph FAGARD
BEL
Hermathenae
53:19
13'59"
+5:25
6.
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
56:42
14'52"
+8:48
--
Eric FAVIER
FRA
CREF
37:46
9'54"
-10:08
--
Robert HOOFD
BEL
ASUB
44:58
11'48"
-2:56
--
Edouard ROGGE
BEL
TROL
46:20
12'09"
-1:34
--
Michel VERVLOET
BEL
Indiv.
50:11
13'10"
+2:17
--
Walter DE NEYER
BEL
ASUB
51:33
13'31"
+3:39
--
Léo GARREAU
BEL
Indiv.
57:53
15'11"
+9:59
--
Dimitri TERYTSE
UKR
ASUB
1:00:45
15'56"
+12:51
--
Willy GOOSSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:11:33
18'46"
+23:39
--
Luca MARZOLLA
ITA
Indiv.
1:12:29
19'01"
+24:35
NCL
Jean-Marie DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H:06
3270m
15m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
28:54
8'50"
2.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
Les Raptors
29:44
9'05"
+0:50
3.
Ansis POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
30:22
9'17"
+1:28
4.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
36:09
11'03"
+7:15
5.
Thomas LAUWERS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
37:56
11'36"
+9:02
6.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
38:50
11'52"
+9:56
7.
Mikus POIKANS
LAT
Altaïr C.O.
39:30
12'04"
+10:36
8.
Félix RIFON
BEL
Indiv.
44:22
13'34"
+15:28
9.
Tim RIFON
BEL
Indiv.
45:12
13'49"
+16:18
10.
Lucas RIFON
BEL
Indiv.
45:16
13'50"
+16:22
11.
Mano VERVLOET
BEL
Les Raptors
58:55
18'01"
+30:01
Top
Total
ASUB
69
Indiv.
49
CREF
33
C.O. Liège
24
Omega
23
TROL
23
C.O. Pégase
15
Balise 10
12
Altaïr C.O.
11
Hainaut O.C.
10
Hermathenae
10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
8
hamok
8
C.O. Militaire Belge
7
Les Raptors
7
B.A.B.A.
4
K.O.L.
4
O.L.V. Eifel
3
VVO 96
3
Tous Azimuts Douai
2
Borasca
1
Olifant
1
Total: 327