3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 13.11.2011 18:58:53 |
D:02 7610m 120m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | CREF | 1:13:21 | 9'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6230m 105m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pihla OTSAMO | FRA | CREF | 48:05 | 7'43" | |||
4. | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | CREF | 1:01:31 | 9'52" | |||
6. | Nathanaëlle GERBEAUX | FRA | CREF | 1:05:50 | 10'34" | |||
7. | Elise FONTAINE | FRA | CREF | 1:08:36 | 11'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5390m 100m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ophélie LEPERQUE | FRA | CREF | 57:11 | 10'36" | |||
13. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | CREF | 1:03:40 | 11'48" | |||
NCL | Camille VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | CREF | |||||
NCL | Clémence MINET | FRA | CREF | |||||
NCL | Mélanie GUILMAIN | FRA | CREF | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3810m 45m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Constance MINET | FRA | CREF | 36:57 | 9'41" | |||
3. | Mathilde VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | CREF | 42:53 | 11'15" | |||
4. | Manon LECUYER | FRA | CREF | 43:01 | 11'17" | |||
6. | Margot MASSIN | FRA | CREF | 45:39 | 11'58" | |||
9. | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | CREF | 49:40 | 13'02" | |||
16. | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | CREF | 59:43 | 15'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9000m 160m (53) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Simon LEROY | FRA | CREF | 56:53 | 6'19" | |||
16. | Xavier DUBOIS | FRA | CREF | 1:01:13 | 6'48" | |||
35. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | CREF | 1:16:36 | 8'30" | |||
47. | Christophe BELLENGIER | FRA | CREF | 1:28:37 | 9'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 7610m 120m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Stéphane PRUVOST | FRA | CREF | 1:26:04 | 11'18" | |||
NCL | Romain TASSART | FRA | CREF | |||||
NCL | Rony DUBUISSON | FRA | CREF | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6230m 105m (57) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Matéo CLAVEL | FRA | CREF | 54:38 | 8'46" | |||
6. | Nathan MALAK | FRA | CREF | 55:29 | 8'54" | |||
7. | Théo RADONDY | FRA | CREF | 56:53 | 9'07" | |||
12. | Martin RUDKIEWICZ | FRA | CREF | 1:00:53 | 9'46" | |||
17. | Philippe CASTIER | FRA | CREF | 1:07:59 | 10'54" | |||
19. | Clément LALOUX | FRA | CREF | 1:10:07 | 11'15" | |||
-- | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | CREF | 50:14 | 8'03" | |||
-- | Grégory PRINS | FRA | CREF | 52:11 | 8'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5390m 100m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Louis HALTZ | FRA | CREF | 54:45 | 10'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3810m 45m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Eric FAVIER | FRA | CREF | 37:46 | 9'54" | |||
Top |