Training voor Interland | ||
Last updated: 20.02.2016 18:34:39 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
D:01 5000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | W20 | LNPCCO | 52:08 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Malin EIJSINK | NED | D21 | ARGUS | 59:24 | 11'52" | +7:16 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | VVO | 1:06:14 | 13'14" | +14:06 | ||
NCL | Ann DE KEULENAER | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4200m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | FRSO | 44:49 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | W40 | FRSO | 45:00 | 10'42" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | W20 | FRSO | 46:18 | 11'01" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-18 | VVO | 47:32 | 11'19" | +2:43 | ||
5. | Emma HARRISON | GBR | W40 | ENG | 49:26 | 11'46" | +4:37 | ||
6. | Bethany KIPPIN | GBR | W17 | ENG | 49:40 | 11'49" | +4:51 | ||
7. | Helen BOTERENBROOD | NED | W21 | NOLB | 51:04 | 12'09" | +6:15 | ||
8. | Alison SIMMONS | GBR | W60 | ENG | 51:10 | 12'10" | +6:21 | ||
9. | Rachel DUCKWORTH | GBR | W14 | ENG | 52:43 | 12'33" | +7:54 | ||
10. | Lesley ROSS | GBR | W50 | ENG | 52:58 | 12'36" | +8:09 | ||
11. | Lucy TONGE | GBR | W17 | ENG | 53:37 | 12'45" | +8:48 | ||
12. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | W17 | LNPCCO | 53:58 | 12'50" | +9:09 | ||
13. | Niamh HUNTER | GBR | W17 | ENG | 54:00 | 12'51" | +9:11 | ||
14. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | VVO | 54:13 | 12'54" | +9:24 | ||
15. | Joéphine DE BEAUPUIS | FRA | W17 | LNPCCO | 54:34 | 12'59" | +9:45 | ||
16. | Lucy WIEGAND | GBR | W40 | ENG | 55:07 | 13'07" | +10:18 | ||
17. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 55:24 | 13'11" | +10:35 | ||
18. | Eve CONWAY | GBR | W14 | ENG | 55:34 | 13'13" | +10:45 | ||
19. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 56:53 | 13'32" | +12:04 | ||
20. | Daisy PARTRIDGE | GBR | W17 | ENG | 57:22 | 13'39" | +12:33 | ||
21. | Rosie SPENCER | GBR | W14 | ENG | 57:59 | 13'48" | +13:10 | ||
22. | Pippa DAKIN | GBR | W20 | ENG | 58:18 | 13'52" | +13:29 | ||
23. | Judith AUSTERBERRY | GBR | W40 | ENG | 59:29 | 14'09" | +14:40 | ||
24. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:01:40 | 14'40" | +16:51 | ||
25. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:03:10 | 15'02" | +18:21 | ||
26. | Ella GILBERT | GBR | W20 | ENG | 1:05:11 | 15'31" | +20:22 | ||
27. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | W50 | FRSO | 1:05:13 | 15'31" | +20:24 | ||
28. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:07:09 | 15'59" | +22:20 | ||
29. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:09:05 | 16'26" | +24:16 | ||
30. | Charlotte ROLIN | FRA | W40 | LNPCCO | 1:10:11 | 16'42" | +25:22 | ||
Karine VIEQUE | FRA | W40 | LNPCCO | 1:10:11 | 16'42" | +25:22 | |||
32. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | FRSO | 1:20:01 | 19'03" | +35:12 | ||
33. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | W60 | FRSO | 1:20:35 | 19'11" | +35:46 | ||
34. | Rosanne DE BOOSER | BEL | D21 | VVO 96 | 1:21:18 | 19'21" | +36:29 | ||
35. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | VVO 96 | 1:21:22 | 19'22" | +36:33 | ||
36. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | W14 | FRSO | 1:21:51 | 19'29" | +37:02 | ||
37. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | W14 | FRSO | 1:23:29 | 19'52" | +38:40 | ||
38. | Clara COX | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:35:13 | 22'40" | +50:24 | ||
NCL | May Bente BRURBERG | NOR | D50 | AS-NMBU | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3200m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sara CAMPBELL | GBR | W50 | ENG | 37:05 | 11'35" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 37:57 | 11'51" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 45:46 | 14'18" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | W50 | NOLB | 46:05 | 14'24" | +9:00 | ||
5. | Helen GARDNER | GBR | W60 | ENG | 47:28 | 14'50" | +10:23 | ||
6. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 48:10 | 15'03" | +11:05 | ||
7. | Linda WOLS | NED | W40 | NOLB | 49:56 | 15'36" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Janet ROSEN | GBR | W60 | ENG | 50:13 | 15'41" | +13:08 | ||
9. | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | W20 | LNPCCO | 51:57 | 16'14" | +14:52 | ||
10. | Jackie HALLETT | GBR | W50 | ENG | 53:00 | 16'33" | +15:55 | ||
11. | Leila SCHIMPF | FRA | W14 | LNPCCO | 53:01 | 16'34" | +15:56 | ||
12. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 56:45 | 17'44" | +19:40 | ||
13. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | D65 | NOLB | 57:35 | 17'59" | +20:30 | ||
14. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | W60 | FRSO | 59:02 | 18'26" | +21:57 | ||
15. | Chloe POTTER | GBR | W20 | ENG | 1:03:13 | 19'45" | +26:08 | ||
16. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | VVO | 1:03:33 | 19'51" | +26:28 | ||
17. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:07:34 | 21'06" | +30:29 | ||
NCL | Annelies WILLEMSE | BEL | D35 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-14 | VVO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 5000m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 41:28 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Nick BARRABLE | GBR | M21 | ENG | 42:43 | 8'32" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Geoff ELLIS | GBR | M21 | ENG | 43:26 | 8'41" | +1:58 | ||
4. | Quentin HARDING | GBR | M50 | ENG | 44:30 | 8'53" | +3:02 | ||
5. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 44:48 | 8'57" | +3:20 | ||
6. | Jon CROSS | GBR | M40 | ENG | 47:21 | 9'28" | +5:53 | ||
7. | Adrian HALL | GBR | M40 | ENG | 49:02 | 9'48" | +7:34 | ||
8. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 49:07 | 9'49" | +7:39 | ||
9. | Tim HARRISON | GBR | M20 | ENG | 49:24 | 9'52" | +7:56 | ||
10. | Laurence JOHNSON | GBR | M20 | ENG | 49:43 | 9'56" | +8:15 | ||
11. | Pieter VAN GELDERE | NED | M21 | NOLB | 51:26 | 10'17" | +9:58 | ||
12. | Clément GUILLEMAIN | FRA | M17 | LNPCCO | 51:31 | 10'18" | +10:03 | ||
13. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | M20 | FRSO | 51:57 | 10'23" | +10:29 | ||
14. | Matthew FELLBAUM | GBR | M20 | ENG | 52:23 | 10'28" | +10:55 | ||
15. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | M17 | LNPCCO | 52:30 | 10'30" | +11:02 | ||
16. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 52:59 | 10'35" | +11:31 | ||
17. | Sam GIBBS | GBR | M40 | ENG | 54:23 | 10'52" | +12:55 | ||
18. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 55:40 | 11'07" | +14:12 | ||
19. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | M40 | FRSO | 58:04 | 11'36" | +16:36 | ||
20. | Vincent DELCUSE | FRA | M40 | LNPCCO | 58:18 | 11'39" | +16:50 | ||
21. | Mathys DELCUSE | FRA | M14 | LNPCCO | 59:15 | 11'51" | +17:47 | ||
22. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 59:32 | 11'54" | +18:04 | ||
23. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | M50 | NOLB | 1:01:13 | 12'14" | +19:45 | ||
24. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:02:05 | 12'24" | +20:37 | ||
25. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:02:26 | 12'29" | +20:58 | ||
26. | Gauthier FLANDRIN | FRA | M40 | LNPCCO | 1:02:42 | 12'32" | +21:14 | ||
27. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | VVO | 1:03:42 | 12'44" | +22:14 | ||
28. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:07:44 | 13'32" | +26:16 | ||
29. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:09:37 | 13'55" | +28:09 | ||
30. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | M60 | LNPCCO | 1:13:58 | 14'47" | +32:30 | ||
31. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | M60 | NOLB | 1:17:57 | 15'35" | +36:29 | ||
NCL | Henrik EIJSINK | NED | M20 | NOLB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4200m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | H-18 | VVO | 36:49 | 8'45" | |||
2. | Daniel SPENCER | GBR | M17 | ENG | 39:58 | 9'30" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Ian DITCHFIELD | GBR | M60 | ENG | 41:34 | 9'53" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Zac HUDD | GBR | M17 | ENG | 43:46 | 10'25" | +6:57 | ||
5. | Matthew CLARKE | GBR | M17 | ENG | 43:57 | 10'27" | +7:08 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | VVO | 44:34 | 10'36" | +7:45 | ||
7. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | VVO | 46:04 | 10'58" | +9:15 | ||
8. | Jonathan EMBERTON | GBR | M50 | ENG | 46:12 | 11'00" | +9:23 | ||
9. | John RYE | GBR | M60 | ENG | 46:25 | 11'03" | +9:36 | ||
10. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | M17 | FRSO | 46:49 | 11'08" | +10:00 | ||
11. | Klaus HELD | BEL | M60 | FRSO | 47:06 | 11'12" | +10:17 | ||
12. | Adam THORPE | GBR | M14 | ENG | 47:49 | 11'23" | +11:00 | ||
13. | Oliver LUNN | GBR | M14 | ENG | 47:52 | 11'23" | +11:03 | ||
14. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | H45 | Omega | 47:55 | 11'24" | +11:06 | ||
15. | Finlay JOHNSON | GBR | M14 | ENG | 49:12 | 11'42" | +12:23 | ||
16. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | M60 | NOLB | 49:18 | 11'44" | +12:29 | ||
17. | Charlie ADAMS | GBR | M50 | ENG | 50:12 | 11'57" | +13:23 | ||
18. | Alexander MITCHELL | GBR | M14 | ENG | 51:37 | 12'17" | +14:48 | ||
19. | Ethan TEBBUTT | GBR | M17 | ENG | 54:52 | 13'03" | +18:03 | ||
20. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 55:48 | 13'17" | +18:59 | ||
21. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 56:54 | 13'32" | +20:05 | ||
22. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:09:36 | 16'34" | +32:47 | ||
23. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:18:52 | 18'46" | +42:03 | ||
24. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:19:00 | 18'48" | +42:11 | ||
25. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | FRSO | 1:21:21 | 19'22" | +44:32 | ||
26. | Bart BROEX | NED | M40 | NOLB | 1:30:10 | 21'28" | +53:21 | ||
NCL | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Mike PEDLEY | GBR | M50 | ENG | |||||
NCL | Vincent EIJSINK | NED | H50 | ARGUS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gavin CLEGG | GBR | M60 | ENG | 32:39 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | VVO | 33:58 | 10'36" | +1:19 | ||
3. | Clive HALLETT | GBR | M50 | ENG | 38:56 | 12'10" | +6:17 | ||
4. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | VVO | 39:26 | 12'19" | +6:47 | ||
5. | Richard WOLS | NED | M14 | NOLB | 39:53 | 12'27" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 43:35 | 13'37" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Philip GRISTWOOD | GBR | M60 | ENG | 47:16 | 14'46" | +14:37 | ||
8. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 49:56 | 15'36" | +17:17 | ||
9. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | M14 | FRSO | 50:49 | 15'52" | +18:10 | ||
10. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 52:18 | 16'20" | +19:39 | ||
11. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 53:14 | 16'38" | +20:35 | ||
12. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 57:09 | 17'51" | +24:30 | ||
13. | Werner HALTER | NED | M40 | NOLB | 59:26 | 18'34" | +26:47 | ||
14. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:09:21 | 21'40" | +36:42 | ||
15. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:20:16 | 25'05" | +47:37 | ||
NCL | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | H70 | NOLB | |||||
NCL | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | VVO | |||||
NCL | Lennert DE BACKER | H-10 | TROL | ||||||
NCL | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | VVO | |||||
NCL | Steve WHITEHEAD | GBR | M60 | ENG | |||||
Top |