CB VTT CO | ||
Last updated: 26.09.2015 20:35:10 | Contact/Remarks: rene.steenssenss@skynet.be |
D. Junioren - Juniores 11900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:03 | 7'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 15900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:15 | 5'02" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:21:48 | 5'08" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Gabrielle MAGIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:49 | 7'01" | +31:34 | ||
4. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 2:02:31 | 7'42" | +42:16 | ||
5. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 2:08:52 | 8'06" | +48:37 | ||
NCL | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 11900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:09:27 | 5'50" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:16 | 5'54" | +0:49 | ||
3. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:43 | 6'57" | +13:16 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:56 | 9'04" | +38:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 9400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:14 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:22 | 6'18" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:01:32 | 6'32" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:06:42 | 7'05" | +12:28 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:17:16 | 8'13" | +23:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 9400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:21:55 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:22:57 | 8'49" | +1:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 9400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:52 | 5'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 14300m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:24:06 | 5'52" | |||
2. | Romain NIHOUL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:16 | 6'10" | +4:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 19600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jochen VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:06 | 3'52" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 1:16:30 | 3'54" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Philip VAN HEMELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:37 | 4'00" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Nicolas CASTEELS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:07 | 4'08" | +5:01 | ||
5. | Benoit COMPÈRE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:32:07 | 4'41" | +16:01 | ||
6. | Ulf UHLEMANN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:46:43 | 5'26" | +30:37 | ||
7. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:49:11 | 5'34" | +33:05 | ||
8. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:38:57 | 8'06" | +1:22:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 15900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:21:24 | 5'07" | |||
2. | Eric HANSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:38 | 5'11" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:13 | 5'32" | +6:49 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:36:20 | 6'03" | +14:56 | ||
5. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:37:21 | 6'07" | +15:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 14300m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:44 | 4'23" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:24 | 4'26" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:09:23 | 4'51" | +6:39 | ||
4. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:11:40 | 5'00" | +8:56 | ||
5. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:01 | 5'02" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:13 | 5'32" | +16:29 | ||
7. | Daniel MASY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:20 | 5'37" | +17:36 | ||
8. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:36 | 5'42" | +18:52 | ||
9. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:30:00 | 6'17" | +27:16 | ||
10. | Charles VAN AARLE | BEL | TROL | 1:40:46 | 7'02" | +38:02 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:44:47 | 7'19" | +42:03 | ||
12. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:41 | 7'23" | +42:57 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:52:30 | 7'52" | +49:46 | ||
NCL | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 11900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:04 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:09 | 6'03" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:48 | 6'27" | +5:44 | ||
4. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:20 | 6'34" | +7:16 | ||
5. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:55 | 7'53" | +22:51 | ||
6. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 2:09:53 | 10'54" | +58:49 | ||
NCL | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 11900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 1:44:06 | 8'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 9400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:55:56 | 12'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 10900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ria VERWIMP | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:31 | 8'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 14300m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:54 | 5'18" | |||
2. | Robert TIMMERMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:25 | 5'49" | +7:31 | ||
3. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:29:08 | 6'13" | +13:14 | ||
Top |