Sylvester 2019 - dag 4
Koersel-Fonteintje 29.12.2019
Borasca
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Final starting grid.
Last updated: 28.12.2019 17:10:31
Classes
Kinder-O
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
SD
Clubs
»«
AKADEMISK SKYTT
AROMON PONTEVED
ASUB
BAL10
BALLERUP OK
Berliner TSC
BIEVELEZ
BORASCA
CA ROSÉ
CARDINAL
Charante Mariti
CO AMBERIEU
CO COLMAR
CO2
COLG
CRCO
DARLINGTON ORIE
GAFANHORI
GUILDFORD ORIEN
GUSTAVSBERGS OK
HAMOK
HANSA SIMMERATH
HELSINGIN SUUNN
HERLUFSHOLM
HERMA
HOC
IK VIKINGS OK
INDIV
KAULSDORFER OLV
KECSKEMÉTI ÖNKO
KOL
KOVZ
KSO O-KOMPAS
KUOPION SUUNNIS
LAHDEN SUUNNIST
LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN
Maccabi VAC
MODUM OL
OC O-Kompas
OK ÄLGEN
OK BOVEC
OL NORSKA
OL.BIEL.SEELAND
OLF MAINZ
OLG BREITSEE
OLG Dahsen
OLG SANKT VITH
OLG SIEGERLAND
OLG SKANDIA
OLG Suhr
OLG THUN
OLIFANT
OLK ARGUS LÜSCH
OLK PIZ HASI
OLK WIGGERTAL
OLREGIOOLTEN
OLV USLAR
OLVE
OMEGA
PAN-KRISTIANSTA
PEGASE
RAISU LUMOUS
SIGTUNA OK
Silin
STAVANGER ORIEN
SUOMUSJÄRVEN SI
TERRIBLE HEDGEH
TITAN
TOUT AZIMUT FAM
TROL
TURUN METSÄNKÄV
TURUN SUUNNISTA
TV EITELBORN
Ugly Gully Orie
VÄXJÖ OK
WIMBORNE ORIENT
WOLF HALTERN
YOUTH ADVANCE O
Clubs
«»
A
B
C
D
G
H
I
K
L
M
O
P
R
S
T
U
V
W
Y
Stages
ALL
1
2
3
4
5
Total
Kinder-O
(13)
2524
Marie BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#0#
2525
Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENS
BEL
hamok
#0#
2526
Lisa BENINI
BEL
Omega
#0#
2532
Nikolas BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#0#
2528
Charlotte ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2529
James ROGGE
BEL
TROL
#0#
2535
Lily VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2527
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#0#
2534
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2533
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
#0#
2530
Jonne VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2531
Loe VERHEYEN
BEL
TROL
#0#
2523
Amrita VINAYAK
GER
OLG Breitsee
#0#
Top
D-10
(3)
328
Mila VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211622#
237
Mey ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8652996#
402
Elin ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#332116#
Top
D10B
(2)
336
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019992#
119
Ninthe WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139170#
Top
D-12
(4)
38
Viktoriya VALYAVKA
SVK
Cardinal
#8071292#
10:20:00
333
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019989#
11:30:00
209
Frida HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001614#
12:00:00
89
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020080#
12:20:00
Top
D-14
(8)
259
Lorena HOSNER
SUI
OLregioolten
#8665874#
10:27:00
368
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001928#
10:45:00
276
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139084#
11:03:00
302
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#1866160#
11:11:00
403
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2063357#
11:27:00
319
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208652#
11:33:00
321
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211238#
11:53:00
88
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#1020060#
12:13:00
Top
D-16
(7)
417
Lisa HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#8072004#
10:28:00
418
Chiara PFROMM
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1522004#
10:36:00
260
Mona INGRISANI
SUI
OLregioolten
#8653203#
10:48:00
290
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8448000#
11:16:00
320
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7208666#
11:20:00
341
Lotte VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#2117843#
11:40:00
90
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066800#
12:04:00
Top
D-18
(7)
206
Diana Nora MARIAS
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#1771188#
10:06:00
166
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458651#
10:18:00
255
Sophie LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#1#
10:22:00
2501
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
#8003550#
10:30:00
412
Mikaela GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650376#
11:06:00
8
Gaëlle FRONHOFFS
BEL
ASUB
#7444719#
11:54:00
304
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
#2057845#
12:04:00
Top
DE
(9)
93
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
#8202070#
10:02:00
248
Eva VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#901127#
10:34:00
359
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#2058028#
10:44:00
295
Kim GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8308079#
10:54:00
140
Maria PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#1443044#
11:04:00
329
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
#672000#
11:22:00
61
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#8002085#
11:32:00
198
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428964#
11:42:00
47
Aurelia PARIS
FRA
CRCO
#8198304#
12:20:00
Top
D21
(8)
257
Eveline HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8150497#
10:03:00
141
Natalia PEREVERZINA
Indiv.
#300344#
10:17:00
43
Kim TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7211009#
10:39:00
394
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
#1403131#
10:47:00
216
Mariya PEREPELYTSYA
UKR
OC O-Kompas
#1008096#
11:21:00
316
Charlotte THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7860768#
11:27:00
236
Stefanie WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#8150797#
11:43:00
111
Jolien VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8654986#
12:01:00
Top
DB
(1)
280
Clara COX
BEL
Omega
#2117844#
11:54:00
Top
D35
(8)
182
Imke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#42032#
10:14:00
247
Saskia KROON
NED
Olifant
#8092747#
10:34:00
45
Barbara GIUGANINO
ITA
CO2
#7202221#
10:46:00
122
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#1983069#
11:18:00
385
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
#9005175#
11:26:00
274
Jennifer BOEYKENS
BEL
Omega
#1019998#
11:36:00
76
Tania HENDRICKX
BEL
hamok
#7139178#
12:16:00
183
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#43700#
12:26:00
Top
D40
(14)
253
Eva LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#3#
10:02:00
363
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
#8373990#
10:10:00
220
Metka UDOVIC
SLO
OK Bovec
#781126#
10:16:00
208
Matyasné PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2056180#
10:26:00
46
Tzvetanka VASSILEVA
ITA
CO2
#8269180#
10:32:00
404
Olga ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#1403443#
10:52:00
362
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
#1001930#
10:56:00
332
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
#7208661#
11:14:00
411
Meredith GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#9201052#
11:32:00
100
Elisabeth SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#4945#
11:46:00
117
Nancy WENDERICKX
BEL
hamok
#437638#
11:58:00
238
Nadja ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#7202682#
12:10:00
313
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
#1019997#
12:22:00
7
Laurence DRABS
BEL
ASUB
#7751206#
12:28:00
Top
D45
(10)
357
Natalia KUNITSKAYA
RUS
Titan
#1425658#
10:04:00
36
Renate THYS MARCLAY
SUI
CA Rosé
#8121970#
10:40:00
314
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
#1391731#
11:12:00
263
Evi DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#9021970#
11:24:00
323
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
#1391737#
11:48:00
69
Marijke DEBRUYNE
BEL
hamok
#7768399#
11:52:00
211
May Ingela HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001725#
11:56:00
16
Janni Anette HELWEG
DEN
Ballerup OK
#7070771#
12:08:00
284
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
#800038#
12:12:00
70
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
#8066700#
12:28:00
Top
D50
(14)
245
Lina JASULAITYTE
LTU
Olifant
#1188775#
10:08:00
34
Anne GODEL
SUI
CA Rosé
#8492104#
10:20:00
358
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
#1403439#
10:24:00
139
Elena KARPENKOVA
RUS
Indiv.
#98652#
10:32:00
407
Marion VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563372#
10:44:00
41
Anja POTVIN
BEL
co colmar
#421682#
10:56:00
312
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
#1391736#
11:00:00
381
Martine MAMPAEY
BEL
TROL
#1829972#
11:04:00
59
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409715#
11:08:00
244
Martine HOEKSMA
NED
Olifant
#7690909#
11:28:00
221
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
#8130963#
11:36:00
195
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
#7140266#
12:00:00
326
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#211612#
12:20:00
3
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
#8220669#
12:24:00
Top
D55
(14)
258
Lily HUSNER
SUI
OLK WIGGERTAL
#8041161#
10:03:00
37
Tamara DENYSENKO
SVK
Cardinal
#8012045#
10:11:00
188
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406597#
10:29:00
49
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#1008528#
10:37:00
360
Alexandra BAES
BEL
TROL
#1837#
10:41:00
53
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059634#
10:57:00
229
Maria HENKES-JOHANNS
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#8300008#
11:01:00
199
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428948#
11:15:00
309
Sonja NIJS
BEL
Omega
#1426967#
11:39:00
65
Myriam BRUYNINCKX
BEL
hamok
#703062#
11:49:00
6
Catherine DICKBURT
BEL
ASUB
#49051#
11:55:00
81
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
#2031827#
12:01:00
15
Annette BONDE
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8640550#
12:11:00
87
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
#1411915#
12:27:00
Top
D60
(9)
29
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8625774#
10:15:00
58
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078259#
10:19:00
169
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037657#
10:35:00
168
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037654#
10:49:00
298
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
#4977#
11:21:00
227
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8020459#
11:31:00
234
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8200857#
11:41:00
231
Alexandra WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#7000325#
12:07:00
115
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
#440482#
12:31:00
Top
D65
(10)
262
Ursula WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636075#
10:08:00
386
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
#1952417#
10:20:00
375
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
#8660035#
10:32:00
127
Sirpa KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#1425669#
10:40:00
50
Caty DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102190#
10:52:00
224
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#8101954#
11:12:00
346
Ulla ENGELBY
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#540609#
11:52:00
235
Margrit WASSMER
SUI
OLG Suhr
#251888#
12:00:00
113
Nicole VANHEES
BEL
hamok
#7139183#
12:08:00
270
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
#4999#
12:16:00
Top
D70
(6)
387
Annie ROMBOUT
NED
TROL
#8201903#
10:19:00
400
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143421#
11:11:00
56
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078297#
11:27:00
4
Marie-Christine BLANCHE
BEL
ASUB
#7000506#
11:43:00
349
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#902980#
11:51:00
92
Danielle NOLENS
BEL
hamok
#236498#
11:59:00
Top
H-10
(8)
354
Tomass ANDERSONS
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#9201848#
273
Wout BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#4909#
365
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
#7906047#
370
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001929#
307
Sam MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#7139198#
174
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1090098#
342
Rik VERHAEGEN
BEL
Omega
#1425652#
120
Thor WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139171#
Top
H10B
(5)
272
Witse BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#1019978#
71
Jens DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#505585#
72
Kobe DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1934#
327
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#1601504#
335
Max VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019990#
Top
H-12
(4)
165
Lasse LIBERLOO
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041999#
10:40:00
369
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001927#
10:50:00
277
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139215#
11:10:00
308
Stef MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#7139146#
11:50:00
Top
H-14
(4)
130
Matias LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#2021465#
10:52:00
288
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#2061260#
11:32:00
212
Oskar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001769#
11:44:00
80
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
#8668961#
12:16:00
Top
H-16
(5)
371
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001931#
10:23:00
269
Willem BAKELANTS
BEL
Omega
#8000689#
11:17:00
337
Merlijn VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
#8000693#
11:23:00
318
Jarne THIELS
BEL
Omega
#8040428#
11:45:00
239
Noé ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#8651927#
11:51:00
Top
H-18
(2)
331
Joppe VAN MIERLO
BEL
Omega
#8000676#
11:12:00
52
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#8121935#
11:40:00
Top
H-20
(2)
410
Daniel GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8644940#
11:35:00
413
Ryan GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#8650366#
11:55:00
Top
HE
(17)
405
Tapani MÄKINEN
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät
#8665502#
10:01:00
202
Teemu NISKANEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8291293#
10:11:00
203
Joni SOLONEN
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8666070#
10:21:00
204
Niko VAENERBERG
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
#8639452#
10:31:00
383
Ken PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#8198508#
10:41:00
315
Joost TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
#830413#
10:51:00
14
Sylvain STERCKX
BEL
Balise 10
#7211883#
11:01:00
296
Tom GEYPEN
BEL
Omega
#8660037#
11:11:00
13
Florian STERCKX
BEL
Balise 10
#1451736#
11:21:00
243
Remco HEREIJGERS
NED
Olifant
#1428954#
11:31:00
22
Mathias BLAISE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1998711#
11:41:00
301
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
#8000695#
11:51:00
86
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
#320293#
12:01:00
2
Josep MORLA VANRELL
ESP
AROMON Pontevedra
#8641370#
12:11:00
79
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
#7005069#
12:21:00
63
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
#8638375#
12:25:00
78
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
#7002030#
12:31:00
Top
H21
(13)
145
Winand BERNAERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1121140#
10:07:00
419
Io Pan WONG
HKG
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
#8641520#
10:15:00
153
Tim COPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041997#
10:31:00
252
Marc WAGENAAR
NED
Olifant
#7117118#
10:35:00
33
Kilian BLAISE
SUI
CA Rosé
#1967702#
10:43:00
377
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
#8004599#
10:51:00
399
Dries WOESTENBORGHS
BEL
TROL
#1425680#
11:11:00
364
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
#1403132#
11:23:00
83
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1333334#
11:31:00
67
Nico CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#8000680#
11:43:00
137
Gert BRABANTS
BEL
Indiv.
#1425664#
11:47:00
287
Alex DE ROECK
BEL
Omega
#8240188#
11:59:00
197
Serhii MASHYNSKYI
UKR
KSO O-Kompas
#1427499#
12:15:00
Top
HB
(5)
334
Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK
BEL
Omega
#1019991#
10:05:00
207
Matyas PASKUJ
HUN
Maccabi VAC
#2087750#
10:09:00
30
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8040953#
10:15:00
322
Steven TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
#7211233#
11:37:00
176
Ronald SOMERS
NED
K.O.L.
#7212116#
12:29:00
Top
H35
(7)
148
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458665#
10:03:00
380
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
#8001964#
10:23:00
384
Toon PEETERS
BEL
TROL
#1302832#
10:59:00
121
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#7479#
11:19:00
190
Frank MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#7208102#
11:51:00
240
Silvio ZAHND
SUI
OLG Thun
#1395539#
12:07:00
102
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
#8000686#
12:31:00
Top
H40
(10)
73
Sam DEFERM
BEL
hamok
#1001017#
10:00:00
219
Kristian BOSISIO
SLO
OK Bovec
#761015#
10:20:00
164
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1484745#
10:28:00
156
Tim DILEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041993#
10:54:00
241
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
#7703201#
11:08:00
271
Jan BOECKX
BEL
Omega
#7005066#
11:28:00
310
Jan OEYEN
BEL
Omega
#1410495#
11:44:00
275
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139193#
11:56:00
118
Kristof WOLLES
BEL
hamok
#7139156#
12:16:00
91
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
#8066600#
12:28:00
Top
H45
(23)
218
Fredrik NORDSTRÖM
SWE
OK Älgen
#8207746#
10:04:00
189
Kris WYNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403448#
10:12:00
44
Stefano BRAMBILLA
ITA
CO2
#7203667#
10:24:00
136
Mats BERGENFUR
SWE
IK Vikings OK
#8110209#
10:32:00
60
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
#1409714#
10:36:00
379
Ralph KURT
GER
TROL
#7300334#
10:40:00
192
Attila DUDÁS
HUN
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
#1425671#
10:44:00
175
Roel SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1000671#
10:48:00
390
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
#9200173#
10:52:00
230
Michael HOCK
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#1973213#
10:56:00
297
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
#7041170#
11:00:00
306
Gert MANGELSCHOTS
BEL
Omega
#1425657#
11:04:00
372
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
#1001926#
11:16:00
289
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
#8281070#
11:20:00
129
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#7202703#
11:24:00
97
Jur RINGERS
NED
hamok
#4940#
11:32:00
267
Franky AERTS
BEL
Omega
#1425665#
11:36:00
196
Roland VAN LOON
NED
KOVZ
#1201048#
11:48:00
347
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
#682031#
11:52:00
74
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
#320304#
12:00:00
303
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
#973560#
12:04:00
340
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
#8000694#
12:12:00
305
Steven LORNOY
BEL
Omega
#2107016#
12:20:00
Top
H50
(28)
35
Jean-claude MARION
SUI
CA Rosé
#8257651#
10:01:00
171
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458654#
10:07:00
352
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
#8657105#
10:11:00
373
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
#2045586#
10:19:00
40
Denis COLLOMB
FRA
co amberieu
#1033599#
10:27:00
416
Christian HARMS
GER
WOLF Haltern
#1967430#
10:31:00
48
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
#886723#
10:35:00
217
Mats LILJA
SWE
OK Älgen
#230571#
10:51:00
163
Patrick KORSTJENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#7005039#
10:55:00
42
Guy TIREZ
BEL
co colmar
#7209343#
11:03:00
251
Pim VAN DER WIJK
NED
Olifant
#7110266#
11:07:00
397
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
#8630901#
11:11:00
201
Juha SUUTARI
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428961#
11:15:00
123
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#308951#
11:19:00
281
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
#1391738#
11:31:00
26
Blaise MARCLAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8027967#
11:35:00
75
Wim GEERTS
BEL
hamok
#8006652#
11:39:00
214
Martin NOLTE
GER
O.L.V. Eifel
#8222100#
11:47:00
344
Bart WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
#1391733#
11:55:00
24
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8664175#
11:59:00
406
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
#1201044#
12:03:00
114
Marc VANHERLE
BEL
hamok
#1425674#
12:07:00
353
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
#9201793#
12:11:00
256
Martin SCHAFFNER
SUI
OLK Piz Hasi
#8630850#
12:15:00
19
Noël NIJSTEN
BEL
Borasca
#37942#
12:19:00
205
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
#1201068#
12:23:00
84
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#9150398#
12:27:00
18
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
bievelez
#1425662#
12:31:00
Top
H55
(29)
138
Thomas HELLING
SUI
Indiv.
#1401413#
10:00:00
279
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
#7139191#
10:04:00
39
Philippe PAGE
FRA
Charante Maritime Orientation
#9689004#
10:08:00
330
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
#7139192#
10:12:00
396
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
#8321201#
10:20:00
179
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#1403449#
10:24:00
184
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#222670#
10:28:00
393
Patrick VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660038#
10:36:00
356
Alex BOR
RUS
Titan
#1425659#
10:40:00
254
Mathias LÜSCHER
SUI
OLK Argus Lüscher
#2#
10:44:00
264
Werner DRESE
GER
OLV Uslar
#1271061#
10:48:00
246
Hennie KENNIS
NED
Olifant
#8657235#
10:54:00
228
Freddy HENKES
BEL
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
#8196288#
10:58:00
391
Dirk SPIESSENS
BEL
TROL
#1515719#
11:02:00
54
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
#2059633#
11:08:00
210
Gunnar HOPE
NOR
Modum OL
#2001615#
11:16:00
408
Wolfgang VILZ
GER
TV Eitelborn
#563371#
11:20:00
299
François JACOBS
BEL
Omega
#4985#
11:24:00
232
Nikolaj WANNER
GER
OLG Siegerland
#8625747#
11:34:00
324
Bart VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001502#
11:40:00
317
Jan THEYS
BEL
Omega
#7886331#
11:44:00
409
Brenton GRAY
AUS
Ugly Gully Orienteers
#1601731#
11:48:00
77
Ivan HEYNINCK
BEL
hamok
#1425673#
11:52:00
355
Air ANDERSSON
LAT
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
#8050966#
11:56:00
105
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
#8000679#
12:08:00
110
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
#8638374#
12:12:00
82
Luc MELIS
BEL
hamok
#1414471#
12:20:00
64
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
#7705097#
12:24:00
193
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
#7300315#
12:30:00
Top
H60
(20)
181
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
#7206337#
10:01:00
186
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
#440442#
10:07:00
157
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458661#
10:23:00
146
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#336085#
10:31:00
1
Joergen PEDERSEN
DEN
Akademisk Skytteforening
#639639#
10:35:00
149
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041998#
10:39:00
154
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1041992#
10:47:00
173
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1402003#
10:55:00
392
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#8660036#
10:59:00
343
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
#8660040#
11:03:00
160
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8732#
11:07:00
200
Markku SAVOLAINEN
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat
#1428960#
11:11:00
159
Eddie GEYPEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#6605#
11:15:00
265
Chris ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4976#
11:19:00
250
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
#8160756#
11:23:00
131
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
#213996#
11:27:00
249
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
#550403#
11:35:00
242
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
Olifant
#1301730#
11:51:00
5
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
#7590224#
11:59:00
17
Gregers JORGENSEN
DEN
Ballerup OK
#8635885#
12:23:00
Top
H65
(25)
144
Jozef BELMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1451737#
10:01:00
143
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
#4927#
10:07:00
147
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
#440407#
10:17:00
178
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458664#
10:21:00
151
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
#2037651#
10:25:00
367
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
#8201902#
10:31:00
415
Brian JOHNSON
GBR
Wimborne orienteers
#8641513#
10:39:00
161
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
#1828061#
10:43:00
57
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#2078159#
10:47:00
32
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
#8290147#
10:51:00
55
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
#895424#
10:55:00
125
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#780150#
11:07:00
124
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
#2777#
11:19:00
233
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
#8641456#
11:23:00
28
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#49107#
11:35:00
25
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8643366#
11:43:00
338
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
#2800463#
11:47:00
223
Heinrich GÖTTE
GER
OLF Mainz
#2068667#
11:51:00
66
Guido CEUNEN
BEL
hamok
#1418619#
11:57:00
62
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
#1720934#
12:05:00
11
Léonard THIENPONDT
BEL
ASUB
#1450696#
12:09:00
226
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dahsen
#8210654#
12:15:00
98
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
#7139149#
12:19:00
99
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
#236106#
12:23:00
414
Kalle LINDQVIST
SWE
Växjö OK
#9525487#
12:29:00
Top
H70
(18)
172
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
#1026941#
10:00:00
374
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
#1202023#
10:12:00
177
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
#222657#
10:28:00
51
Roy DAWSON
POR
GAFANHORI
#9102785#
10:36:00
395
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
#7002042#
10:48:00
398
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
#1421073#
10:56:00
261
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
#8636070#
11:00:00
225
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
#1428962#
11:04:00
376
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
#1933#
11:08:00
128
Åge LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#9201973#
11:16:00
401
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
#2143422#
11:24:00
132
Hans Chr. STRIB
DEN
Herlufsholm
#8111112#
11:28:00
348
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
#449535#
11:36:00
126
Jouko KOIVULA
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
#8004311#
11:40:00
21
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
#8080846#
11:44:00
104
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
#63841#
11:56:00
20
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
#364726#
12:12:00
112
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
#230756#
12:24:00
Top
H75
(8)
222
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
#8665933#
10:01:00
158
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406593#
10:15:00
366
Alex COURSIER
BEL
TROL
#1428952#
10:35:00
361
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
#701745#
10:43:00
170
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#31387#
11:03:00
85
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
#8000678#
12:07:00
107
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
#63842#
12:19:00
94
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
#1424625#
12:27:00
Top
H80
(7)
152
Georges CEUNEN
BEL
K.O.L.
#300959#
10:07:00
180
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
#1406599#
10:27:00
155
Andre DE RIJK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458659#
10:39:00
345
Peo BENGTSSON
SWE
Pan-Kristianstad
#502218#
10:47:00
185
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
#1458662#
10:55:00
311
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
#8303042#
11:19:00
325
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
#8001500#
11:35:00
Top
SE
(2)
2430
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
#1994000#
2191
Martha Miranda MIESKE
GER
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
#5074#
Top
SD
(4)
2428
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
#4979#
2285
Etienne DE CANNE
BEL
Omega
#7139144#
2194
Alfred SIMKENS
BEL
K.O.L.
#8495209#
2429
Lien VANDERLINDEN
BEL
Omega
#0#
Top
Total
Omega
73
hamok
53
TROL
46
K.O.L.
45
Olifant
12
C.O. Liège
9
ASUB
7
Hansa Simmerath
5
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5
Indiv.
5
Ugly Gully Orienteers
5
CA Rosé
4
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4
Modum OL
4
OLG Thun
4
OLregioolten
4
Ballerup OK
3
co colmar
3
CO2
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
KOVZ
3
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
3
Maccabi VAC
3
OK Bovec
3
OLG Breitsee
3
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
3
OLK Argus Lüscher
3
WOLF Haltern
3
Balise 10
2
Borasca
2
Cardinal
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
GAFANHORI
2
Herlufsholm
2
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2
OK Älgen
2
OLG Dahsen
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLG Suhr
2
OLK WIGGERTAL
2
OLV Uslar
2
Pan-Kristianstad
2
Sigtuna OK
2
Terrible Hedgehogs OFC
2
Titan
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
TV Eitelborn
2
Akademisk Skytteforening
1
AROMON Pontevedra
1
bievelez
1
C.O. Pégase
1
Charante Maritime Orientation
1
co amberieu
1
CRCO
1
IK Vikings OK
1
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja
1
KSO O-Kompas
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OC O-Kompas
1
ol norska
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
OLF Mainz
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
Turun Metsänkävijät
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
Växjö OK
1
Wimborne orienteers
1
Youth Advance Orienteering Club
1
Total: 393