clublogo
index

Championnat Biathlon Défense 2014
Baudour 1.10.2014
CC Sp Dept Log

Last updated: 01.10.2014 20:39:29Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

1   length 3500m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr30:038'35"
2.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS32:569'24"+2:53
3.Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr33:029'26"+2:59
4.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM33:099'28"+3:06
5.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo33:459'38"+3:42
6.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie33:509'39"+3:47
7.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac34:169'47"+4:13
8.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para34:329'52"+4:29
9.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li34:349'52"+4:31
10.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li35:5910'16"+5:56
11.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T36:3610'27"+6:33
12.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS36:4810'30"+6:45
13.Pieter LAMBRICHTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li38:1610'56"+8:13
14.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO39:1411'12"+9:11
15.Bram LOUAGEBELH21CC Sp Dept Log40:2511'32"+10:22
16.Hans MERKENBELH21ERM40:5411'41"+10:51
17.Raphael HEINSBELH35ERM41:4011'54"+11:37
Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21Md Bn ChA41:4011'54"+11:37
19.Claude VAN STRIJDONCKBELH40CC Sp Dept Log42:2112'05"+12:18
20.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn43:0212'17"+12:59
21.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS44:1112'37"+14:08
22.Pierre LECLERCQBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li44:1512'38"+14:12
23.Stijn IGNOULBELH21CBOS Noord44:5412'49"+14:51
24.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO45:0112'51"+14:58
25.Philippe SINAEVEBELH555 EMI46:1113'11"+16:08
26.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45CASA-ERSO46:3613'18"+16:33
27.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo46:3813'19"+16:35
28.Alfons DOLENECBELH452 Cdo47:0513'27"+17:02
Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord47:0513'27"+17:02
30.Nico IDEBELH216 Gp CIS47:4913'39"+17:46
31.Bram MACQUOYBELH2110 W Tac47:5413'41"+17:51
32.Pieter ROOSELAERSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr49:0914'02"+19:06
33.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac49:1314'03"+19:10
34.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li50:0514'18"+20:02
35.Mario MATTONBELH50ATCC/Gavere51:0114'34"+20:58
36.Peter VAN RENTERGHEMBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:2314'40"+21:20
37.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM52:0214'52"+21:59
38.Xavier MORELBELH21ACOS IS52:4515'04"+22:42
39.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS57:1916'22"+27:16
40.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Md Bn ChA59:0816'53"+29:05
41.Michel GREGOIREBELH502 Cdo1:00:3317'17"+30:30
42.Reinhout PLATTEAUBELH21ERM1:01:0417'26"+31:01
43.Bart CRABBEBELH216 Gp CIS1:05:2318'40"+35:20
44.Gregory LIMAGEBELH21QG Lt Bde1:13:0720'53"+43:04
NCLBruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes
NCLFranky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para
NCLPeter DEWULFBELH50ACOS IS
NCLSven SMETBELH216 Gp CIS
Top

2   length 3500m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para33:469'38"
2.Pierre DAUBYBELH21ERM34:209'48"+0:34
3.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn35:0110'00"+1:15
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM35:5410'15"+2:08
5.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie35:5710'16"+2:11
6.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr36:4510'30"+2:59
7.Jens VAN DER CAMMENBELH216 Gp CIS36:5310'32"+3:07
8.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS37:1610'38"+3:30
9.Christ VANDENBROUCKEBELH40CC Sp Dept Log37:2510'41"+3:39
10.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO38:3011'00"+4:44
11.Tom VERMANDEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log38:5411'06"+5:08
12.Maarten SANNENBELH21CASA-ERSO39:0611'10"+5:20
13.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord39:2111'14"+5:35
14.Sam VENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li39:5111'23"+6:05
15.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li40:0811'28"+6:22
16.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS40:2511'32"+6:39
17.Wim PAESENBELH21ERM40:4511'38"+6:59
18.Roel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr42:0412'01"+8:18
19.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS43:0012'17"+9:14
20.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes43:4112'28"+9:55
21.Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH4510 W Tac44:0112'34"+10:15
22.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie44:1112'37"+10:25
Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45BPO44:1112'37"+10:25
24.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li44:5712'50"+11:11
25.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo47:0313'26"+13:17
26.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li47:5813'42"+14:12
27.Pascal DEWINDTBELH45ERM48:1113'46"+14:25
28.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI48:3613'53"+14:50
29.Nathalie MARCUSBELD35ERM48:4513'55"+14:59
30.Dries SCHITTECATBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr49:1014'02"+15:24
31.Thomas MARESBELH216 Gp CIS50:3914'28"+16:53
32.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS51:1514'38"+17:29
33.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA51:5714'50"+18:11
34.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH45ACOS O-T55:1215'46"+21:26
35.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li55:5115'57"+22:05
36.Baptiste MOREAUBELH21ATCC/Gavere58:2616'41"+24:40
37.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:00:0117'08"+26:15
38.Christa BLOEMENBELD4510 W Tac1:00:2417'15"+26:38
39.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo1:01:4117'37"+27:55
40.Bart HOUDMEYERSBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:3217'52"+28:46
41.Greg COLMANBELH216 Gp CIS1:11:3820'27"+37:52
NCLBjorn VANNESTEBELH35ACOS IS
NCLDidier TOMASIBELH402 Cdo
NCLLuc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac
NCLPierre BRENNETBELH21QG Lt Bde
Top

3   length 3500m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para37:3310'43"
2.Mike VANDENBULCKEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li37:3910'45"+0:06
3.Hans MOONENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr38:0710'53"+0:34
4.Stevie MEERTENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li38:2110'57"+0:48
5.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para40:2811'33"+2:55
6.Nicolas ABSILBELH21CC Land Dept Gn41:0211'43"+3:29
7.Xavier GILBARTBELH21ERM41:1211'46"+3:39
8.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac41:2411'49"+3:51
9.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM42:2812'07"+4:55
Jan THEYSBELH50BPO42:2812'07"+4:55
11.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie42:2912'08"+4:56
12.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord44:2612'41"+6:53
13.Robert DE LEIJBELH21ERM45:0312'52"+7:30
14.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo45:2012'57"+7:47
15.Jurgen SEYNAEVEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li46:4313'20"+9:10
16.Chris THIJSSENBELH4510 Gp CIS47:2613'33"+9:53
17.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log47:4213'37"+10:09
18.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS47:4613'38"+10:13
19.Didier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li48:1313'46"+10:40
20.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH45CC Sp Dept Log48:1513'47"+10:42
21.Jorn BUSSENSBELH21CASA-ERSO48:5713'59"+11:24
Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI48:5713'59"+11:24
23.Christophe GREGOIREBELH45ERM49:1914'05"+11:46
24.Eric LECOQBELH35CASA-ERSO49:3014'08"+11:57
25.Vincent DESWAEFBELH212 Cdo51:4314'46"+14:10
26.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:4914'48"+14:16
27.Jorg DENISSENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr51:5414'49"+14:21
28.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH50ACOS IS52:1014'54"+14:37
29.Maxime GOBLETBELH21Md Bn ChA52:2414'58"+14:51
30.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere52:3115'00"+14:58
31.Jules BODARTBELH452 Cdo53:3715'19"+16:04
32.Mikey SAGAERTBELH21ERM55:0715'44"+17:34
33.Michel NICKMANSBELH45Md Bn ChA59:4617'04"+22:13
34.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:01:3717'36"+24:04
35.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:04:4718'30"+27:14
36.Fabrice DERICQBELH21QG Lt Bde1:05:3718'44"+28:04
NCLFranky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS
NCLKurt WERBROUCKBELH50BKOKS
NCLMarc WESTHOVENSBELH4510 W Tac
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie
NCLRonald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo
NCLSerge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes
NCLThibaut VANDENABEELEBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLWouter VAN AKENBELH216 Gp CIS
Top

4   length 3100m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL35:1311'21"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A35:3211'27"+0:19
3.André DE VEIRMANBELH4511 Gn36:3511'48"+1:22
4.Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn39:1912'40"+4:06
5.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man39:3312'45"+4:20
6.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A41:3213'23"+6:19
7.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Beauvechain41:3413'24"+6:21
8.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat42:3513'44"+7:22
9.Freddy GORDTSBELH50DOVO43:2714'00"+8:14
10.Alain AERTSBELH45Base Beauvechain48:1515'33"+13:02
11.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn48:5815'47"+13:45
12.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO50:0316'08"+14:50
13.Pascal MARLIERBELH45CC MED52:3216'56"+17:19
14.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A54:3817'37"+19:25
15.Brecht DE WITTEBELH2111 Gn55:0217'45"+19:49
16.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO57:4118'36"+22:28
17.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA57:5218'39"+22:39
18.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:00:4219'34"+25:29
19.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:03:2620'27"+28:13
20.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:05:0020'58"+29:47
21.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A1:05:5321'15"+30:40
22.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:11:3623'05"+36:23
23.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:13:5523'50"+38:42
24.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60Indiv.1:17:5325'07"+42:40
25.Giovanni VANDEPOELBELH452 Cdo1:36:1031'01"+1:00:57
--France NICAISEBELD21Indiv.28:399'14"-6:34
--Baptiste IRAGUHABELH-18Saint Luc Mons45:0014'30"+9:47
--Rodrigue VIGNOLBELH-18Saint Luc Mons46:3715'02"+11:24
--Sullyvan MALLARMBELH-18Saint Luc Mons47:4015'22"+12:27
--Kevin HARLEZBELH-18Saint Luc Mons48:3815'41"+13:25
--Loic DE WITTEBELH-18Saint Luc Mons50:1116'11"+14:58
--Nicolas BUSCEMIBELH-18Saint Luc Mons50:4016'20"+15:27
--Arthur MAIONEBELH-18Saint Luc Mons51:0916'30"+15:56
--Mathias FLASSEBELH-18Saint Luc Mons51:1416'31"+16:01
--Geoffrey FLAVIONBELH-18Saint Luc Mons54:1517'30"+19:02
--Livio DAIDONEBELH-18Saint Luc Mons55:3217'54"+20:19
--Benjamin BAUDOURBELH-18Saint Luc Mons56:0318'04"+20:50
--Laura BAILLYBELD-20Saint Luc Mons1:19:1025'32"+43:57
--Melanie LEMALBELD-18Saint Luc Mons1:19:5325'46"+44:40
NCLAlix VAN HEESBELD-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLArlind FETAHUBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLDamien LANZABELH21Indiv.
NCLErwan DEMARTINBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLIbrahim ESSADKIBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLJean Francois GHEMBELH35Indiv.
NCLJessica BERTIEAUXBELD-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLJessica RUIZBELD-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLManon MAIRIAUXBELD-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMartine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE
NCLRemy CARLIERBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLRenaud PIRONBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLStephane COLINBELH50CID Mat
Top

Total

Saint Luc Mons21
ERM15
2 Cdo12
Md Bn 1C/1Gr11
10 W Tac9
Md Bn Bvr/5li9
6 Gp CIS8
BKOKS6
CC Sp Dept Log6
Md Bn ChA6
Bn Aie5
CASA-ERSO5
CBOS Noord5
CC R-A5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li5
TrgC Para5
11 Gn4
ACOS IS4
ATCC/Gavere4
BPO4
Indiv.4
10 Gp CIS3
5 EMI3
Base Florennes3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
QG Lt Bde3
4 Bn Gn2
ACOS O-T2
Base Beauvechain2
CID Mat2
Kamp BEVERLO2
Balise 101
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC Land Dept Man1
CC MED1
DGMR EVERE1
DOVO1
H.O.C.1
KOL1
Total: 189