Championnat Biathlon Défense 2014 | ||
Last updated: 01.10.2014 20:39:29 | Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@skynet.be |
1 3500m (48) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 30:03 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H21 | BKOKS | 32:56 | 9'24" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 33:02 | 9'26" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | ERM | 33:09 | 9'28" | +3:06 | ||
5. | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 33:45 | 9'38" | +3:42 | ||
6. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 33:50 | 9'39" | +3:47 | ||
7. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 34:16 | 9'47" | +4:13 | ||
8. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | TrgC Para | 34:32 | 9'52" | +4:29 | ||
9. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 34:34 | 9'52" | +4:31 | ||
10. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | H40 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 35:59 | 10'16" | +5:56 | ||
11. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | H21 | ACOS O-T | 36:36 | 10'27" | +6:33 | ||
12. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H45 | BKOKS | 36:48 | 10'30" | +6:45 | ||
13. | Pieter LAMBRICHTS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 38:16 | 10'56" | +8:13 | ||
14. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | BPO | 39:14 | 11'12" | +9:11 | ||
15. | Bram LOUAGE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Log | 40:25 | 11'32" | +10:22 | ||
16. | Hans MERKEN | BEL | H21 | ERM | 40:54 | 11'41" | +10:51 | ||
17. | Raphael HEINS | BEL | H35 | ERM | 41:40 | 11'54" | +11:37 | ||
Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 41:40 | 11'54" | +11:37 | |||
19. | Claude VAN STRIJDONCK | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | 42:21 | 12'05" | +12:18 | ||
20. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 43:02 | 12'17" | +12:59 | ||
21. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 44:11 | 12'37" | +14:08 | ||
22. | Pierre LECLERCQ | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 44:15 | 12'38" | +14:12 | ||
23. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 44:54 | 12'49" | +14:51 | ||
24. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H45 | CASA-ERSO | 45:01 | 12'51" | +14:58 | ||
25. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | 5 EMI | 46:11 | 13'11" | +16:08 | ||
26. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | CASA-ERSO | 46:36 | 13'18" | +16:33 | ||
27. | Geoffrey LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 46:38 | 13'19" | +16:35 | ||
28. | Alfons DOLENEC | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 47:05 | 13'27" | +17:02 | ||
Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 47:05 | 13'27" | +17:02 | |||
30. | Nico IDE | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 47:49 | 13'39" | +17:46 | ||
31. | Bram MACQUOY | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 47:54 | 13'41" | +17:51 | ||
32. | Pieter ROOSELAERS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 49:09 | 14'02" | +19:06 | ||
33. | Tony CELUS | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 49:13 | 14'03" | +19:10 | ||
34. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 50:05 | 14'18" | +20:02 | ||
35. | Mario MATTON | BEL | H50 | ATCC/Gavere | 51:01 | 14'34" | +20:58 | ||
36. | Peter VAN RENTERGHEM | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 51:23 | 14'40" | +21:20 | ||
37. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H40 | ERM | 52:02 | 14'52" | +21:59 | ||
38. | Xavier MOREL | BEL | H21 | ACOS IS | 52:45 | 15'04" | +22:42 | ||
39. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 57:19 | 16'22" | +27:16 | ||
40. | Andre VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 59:08 | 16'53" | +29:05 | ||
41. | Michel GREGOIRE | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:00:33 | 17'17" | +30:30 | ||
42. | Reinhout PLATTEAU | BEL | H21 | ERM | 1:01:04 | 17'26" | +31:01 | ||
43. | Bart CRABBE | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:05:23 | 18'40" | +35:20 | ||
44. | Gregory LIMAGE | BEL | H21 | QG Lt Bde | 1:13:07 | 20'53" | +43:04 | ||
NCL | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H40 | Base Florennes | |||||
NCL | Franky AERTS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | |||||
NCL | Sven SMET | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 3500m (45) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 33:46 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | H21 | ERM | 34:20 | 9'48" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 35:01 | 10'00" | +1:15 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H50 | ERM | 35:54 | 10'15" | +2:08 | ||
5. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | 35:57 | 10'16" | +2:11 | ||
6. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 36:45 | 10'30" | +2:59 | ||
7. | Jens VAN DER CAMMEN | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 36:53 | 10'32" | +3:07 | ||
8. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H40 | 10 Gp CIS | 37:16 | 10'38" | +3:30 | ||
9. | Christ VANDENBROUCKE | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | 37:25 | 10'41" | +3:39 | ||
10. | Bart VANDERWEGEN | BEL | H45 | BPO | 38:30 | 11'00" | +4:44 | ||
11. | Tom VERMANDERE | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | 38:54 | 11'06" | +5:08 | ||
12. | Maarten SANNEN | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 39:06 | 11'10" | +5:20 | ||
13. | Alain DEWILDE | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 39:21 | 11'14" | +5:35 | ||
14. | Sam VEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 39:51 | 11'23" | +6:05 | ||
15. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 40:08 | 11'28" | +6:22 | ||
16. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | H45 | BKOKS | 40:25 | 11'32" | +6:39 | ||
17. | Wim PAESEN | BEL | H21 | ERM | 40:45 | 11'38" | +6:59 | ||
18. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 42:04 | 12'01" | +8:18 | ||
19. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 43:00 | 12'17" | +9:14 | ||
20. | Jean François BOTTE | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 43:41 | 12'28" | +9:55 | ||
21. | Patrick VANDERSANDEN | BEL | H45 | 10 W Tac | 44:01 | 12'34" | +10:15 | ||
22. | Bart TICKET | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 44:11 | 12'37" | +10:25 | ||
Ronny LAUWEREYS | BEL | H45 | BPO | 44:11 | 12'37" | +10:25 | |||
24. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 44:57 | 12'50" | +11:11 | ||
25. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 47:03 | 13'26" | +13:17 | ||
26. | Christian AMAND | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 47:58 | 13'42" | +14:12 | ||
27. | Pascal DEWINDT | BEL | H45 | ERM | 48:11 | 13'46" | +14:25 | ||
28. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 48:36 | 13'53" | +14:50 | ||
29. | Nathalie MARCUS | BEL | D35 | ERM | 48:45 | 13'55" | +14:59 | ||
30. | Dries SCHITTECAT | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 49:10 | 14'02" | +15:24 | ||
31. | Thomas MARES | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 50:39 | 14'28" | +16:53 | ||
32. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H50 | BKOKS | 51:15 | 14'38" | +17:29 | ||
33. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 51:57 | 14'50" | +18:11 | ||
34. | Nico VAN RENTERGHEM | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 55:12 | 15'46" | +21:26 | ||
35. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 55:51 | 15'57" | +22:05 | ||
36. | Baptiste MOREAU | BEL | H21 | ATCC/Gavere | 58:26 | 16'41" | +24:40 | ||
37. | Filip HELLEBOUT | BEL | H45 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:00:01 | 17'08" | +26:15 | ||
38. | Christa BLOEMEN | BEL | D45 | 10 W Tac | 1:00:24 | 17'15" | +26:38 | ||
39. | Lievin CHEVALIER | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:01:41 | 17'37" | +27:55 | ||
40. | Bart HOUDMEYERS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:02:32 | 17'52" | +28:46 | ||
41. | Greg COLMAN | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:11:38 | 20'27" | +37:52 | ||
NCL | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | |||||
NCL | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H45 | 10 W Tac | |||||
NCL | Pierre BRENNET | BEL | H21 | QG Lt Bde | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 3500m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bart BOS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 37:33 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Mike VANDENBULCKE | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 37:39 | 10'45" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Hans MOONEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 38:07 | 10'53" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Stevie MEERTEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 38:21 | 10'57" | +0:48 | ||
5. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 40:28 | 11'33" | +2:55 | ||
6. | Nicolas ABSIL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 41:02 | 11'43" | +3:29 | ||
7. | Xavier GILBART | BEL | H21 | ERM | 41:12 | 11'46" | +3:39 | ||
8. | Ivan VERJANS | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 41:24 | 11'49" | +3:51 | ||
9. | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | H45 | ERM | 42:28 | 12'07" | +4:55 | ||
Jan THEYS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 42:28 | 12'07" | +4:55 | |||
11. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 42:29 | 12'08" | +4:56 | ||
12. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 44:26 | 12'41" | +6:53 | ||
13. | Robert DE LEIJ | BEL | H21 | ERM | 45:03 | 12'52" | +7:30 | ||
14. | Mario SCULIER | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | 45:20 | 12'57" | +7:47 | ||
15. | Jurgen SEYNAEVE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 46:43 | 13'20" | +9:10 | ||
16. | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 47:26 | 13'33" | +9:53 | ||
17. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | 47:42 | 13'37" | +10:09 | ||
18. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 47:46 | 13'38" | +10:13 | ||
19. | Didier BERWART | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 48:13 | 13'46" | +10:40 | ||
20. | Stephane DEBEVERE | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 48:15 | 13'47" | +10:42 | ||
21. | Jorn BUSSENS | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 48:57 | 13'59" | +11:24 | ||
Patrick DURANT | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 48:57 | 13'59" | +11:24 | |||
23. | Christophe GREGOIRE | BEL | H45 | ERM | 49:19 | 14'05" | +11:46 | ||
24. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H35 | CASA-ERSO | 49:30 | 14'08" | +11:57 | ||
25. | Vincent DESWAEF | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 51:43 | 14'46" | +14:10 | ||
26. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 51:49 | 14'48" | +14:16 | ||
27. | Jorg DENISSEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 51:54 | 14'49" | +14:21 | ||
28. | Hagen VANDENBULCKE | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | 52:10 | 14'54" | +14:37 | ||
29. | Maxime GOBLET | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 52:24 | 14'58" | +14:51 | ||
30. | Dirk TOURNY | BEL | H50 | ATCC/Gavere | 52:31 | 15'00" | +14:58 | ||
31. | Jules BODART | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 53:37 | 15'19" | +16:04 | ||
32. | Mikey SAGAERT | BEL | H21 | ERM | 55:07 | 15'44" | +17:34 | ||
33. | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 59:46 | 17'04" | +22:13 | ||
34. | Filip LOIX | BEL | H45 | 10 W Tac | 1:01:37 | 17'36" | +24:04 | ||
35. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:04:47 | 18'30" | +27:14 | ||
36. | Fabrice DERICQ | BEL | H21 | QG Lt Bde | 1:05:37 | 18'44" | +28:04 | ||
NCL | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | H50 | BKOKS | |||||
NCL | Kurt WERBROUCK | BEL | H50 | BKOKS | |||||
NCL | Marc WESTHOVENS | BEL | H45 | 10 W Tac | |||||
NCL | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Ronald LEGRAND | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Serge BARTE | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | |||||
NCL | Thibaut VANDENABEELE | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN AKEN | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
4 3100m (52) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H50 | KOL | 35:13 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 35:32 | 11'27" | +0:19 | ||
3. | André DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H45 | 11 Gn | 36:35 | 11'48" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | H35 | 11 Gn | 39:19 | 12'40" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 39:33 | 12'45" | +4:20 | ||
6. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 41:32 | 13'23" | +6:19 | ||
7. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Base Beauvechain | 41:34 | 13'24" | +6:21 | ||
8. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 42:35 | 13'44" | +7:22 | ||
9. | Freddy GORDTS | BEL | H50 | DOVO | 43:27 | 14'00" | +8:14 | ||
10. | Alain AERTS | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain | 48:15 | 15'33" | +13:02 | ||
11. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | 11 Gn | 48:58 | 15'47" | +13:45 | ||
12. | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | H40 | Kamp BEVERLO | 50:03 | 16'08" | +14:50 | ||
13. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | H45 | CC MED | 52:32 | 16'56" | +17:19 | ||
14. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 54:38 | 17'37" | +19:25 | ||
15. | Brecht DE WITTE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | 55:02 | 17'45" | +19:49 | ||
16. | Johan WEBERS | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 57:41 | 18'36" | +22:28 | ||
17. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H45 | Md Bn ChA | 57:52 | 18'39" | +22:39 | ||
18. | Dorothee LABAYE | BEL | D21 | CC R-A | 1:00:42 | 19'34" | +25:29 | ||
19. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:03:26 | 20'27" | +28:13 | ||
20. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:05:00 | 20'58" | +29:47 | ||
21. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:05:53 | 21'15" | +30:40 | ||
22. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H50 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:11:36 | 23'05" | +36:23 | ||
23. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | H.O.C. | 1:13:55 | 23'50" | +38:42 | ||
24. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:17:53 | 25'07" | +42:40 | ||
25. | Giovanni VANDEPOEL | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:36:10 | 31'01" | +1:00:57 | ||
-- | France NICAISE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 28:39 | 9'14" | -6:34 | ||
-- | Baptiste IRAGUHA | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 45:00 | 14'30" | +9:47 | ||
-- | Rodrigue VIGNOL | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 46:37 | 15'02" | +11:24 | ||
-- | Sullyvan MALLARM | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 47:40 | 15'22" | +12:27 | ||
-- | Kevin HARLEZ | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 48:38 | 15'41" | +13:25 | ||
-- | Loic DE WITTE | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 50:11 | 16'11" | +14:58 | ||
-- | Nicolas BUSCEMI | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 50:40 | 16'20" | +15:27 | ||
-- | Arthur MAIONE | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 51:09 | 16'30" | +15:56 | ||
-- | Mathias FLASSE | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 51:14 | 16'31" | +16:01 | ||
-- | Geoffrey FLAVION | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 54:15 | 17'30" | +19:02 | ||
-- | Livio DAIDONE | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 55:32 | 17'54" | +20:19 | ||
-- | Benjamin BAUDOUR | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 56:03 | 18'04" | +20:50 | ||
-- | Laura BAILLY | BEL | D-20 | Saint Luc Mons | 1:19:10 | 25'32" | +43:57 | ||
-- | Melanie LEMAL | BEL | D-18 | Saint Luc Mons | 1:19:53 | 25'46" | +44:40 | ||
NCL | Alix VAN HEES | BEL | D-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Arlind FETAHU | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Damien LANZA | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Erwan DEMARTIN | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Ibrahim ESSADKI | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Jean Francois GHEM | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jessica BERTIEAUX | BEL | D-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Jessica RUIZ | BEL | D-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Manon MAIRIAUX | BEL | D-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D50 | DGMR EVERE | |||||
NCL | Remy CARLIER | BEL | H-18 | Saint Luc Mons | |||||
NCL | Renaud PIRON | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | Stephane COLIN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | |||||
Top |