clublogo
index

Inscriptions de jour MOÏSE
Marche en Famenne 1.5.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 01.05.2014 18:47:33HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 H:01 H:02 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 7000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD21hamok1:10:1610'02"
2.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:36:5513'50"+26:39
3.Maya MICHELBELD-18C.O. Pégase2:01:3617'22"+51:20
4.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase2:09:0718'26"+58:51
5.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.2:10:1118'35"+59:55
6.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB2:37:0722'26"+1:26:51
7.Kathia BRAVINITAD45ASUB2:37:1622'27"+1:27:00
Top

D:02   length 4200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase39:479'28"
2.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.43:2210'19"+3:35
3.Nadine BREDOBELD50O.L.V. Eifel46:2511'03"+6:38
4.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD55Hermathenae48:4011'35"+8:53
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège51:5912'22"+12:12
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège54:0412'52"+14:17
7.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:00:2314'22"+20:36
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:04:2115'19"+24:34
9.Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:12:0517'09"+32:18
10.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.1:14:3117'44"+34:44
11.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD35C.O. Pégase1:37:0323'06"+57:16
12.Viviane JEANGOTD50Indiv.1:38:3923'29"+58:52
13.Louise ARNOBELD-10Hainaut O.C.1:44:3524'54"+1:04:48
14.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:51:2126'30"+1:11:34
15.Gisèle GRAFFBELD50Altaïr C.O.1:51:2326'31"+1:11:36
16.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:51:2726'32"+1:11:40
Top

H:01   length 7000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok50:047'09"
2.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca51:467'23"+1:42
3.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB52:497'32"+2:45
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase59:298'29"+9:25
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège59:598'34"+9:55
6.Xavier BOUTYH45Indiv.1:11:0910'09"+21:05
7.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:19:0611'18"+29:02
8.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB1:26:2512'20"+36:21
9.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:29:0712'43"+39:03
10.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:36:4613'49"+46:42
11.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:38:1914'02"+48:15
12.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:39:5714'16"+49:53
13.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:44:0514'52"+54:01
14.Christian DE WAENBELH65ASUB1:48:2815'29"+58:24
15.Christian CHALONBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:50:2115'45"+1:00:17
16.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB2:16:3919'31"+1:26:35
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:02   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase48:3811'34"
2.Bertrand TALLIEUH35Balise 1056:2813'26"+7:50
3.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:00:3214'24"+11:54
4.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège1:03:3515'08"+14:57
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:05:3815'37"+17:00
6.Mathurin PLUVINAGEBELH-10Start-O1:45:5225'12"+57:14
NCLAugustin TALLIEUH-10Balise 10
Top

Total

Altaïr C.O.7
C.O. Pégase7
Hainaut O.C.7
ASUB6
C.O. Liège5
Balise 103
O.L.V. Eifel3
hamok2
Hermathenae2
Indiv.2
Borasca1
Start-O1
TROL1
Total: 47