index

Challenge Comdt Mil Prov Hainaut
Baudour 13.2.2014
Indiv.

Last updated: 13.02.2014 22:35:20Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 8100m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO1:16:149'24"
2.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:26:0710'37"+9:53
3.Maite BREULSBELD21CC Land Dept Gn1:43:2812'46"+27:14
4.Celie DESMETHBELD21CC Land Dept Gn2:12:0816'18"+55:54
5.Perrine COLLARDBELD21CC Land Dept Gn2:13:3216'29"+57:18
Top

D:03   length 7100m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mandy DAMMEKENSBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:5711'07"
2.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:58:3716'42"+39:40
NCLDina MITROVOLTSISBELD21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLLaura BAILLYBELD-20Saint Luc Mons
Top

D:04   length 6500m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE1:24:0412'56"
2.Alexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO1:41:2115'35"+17:17
NCLAva KOUSCHABELD-18AR Mons
NCLJessica RUIZBELD-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMurielle LAMBERTBELD45DGMR EVERE
NCLSalome HUBERTBELD-18AR Mons
Top

D:05   length 6100m  climb 80m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Florennes1:28:2014'28"
2.Emmanuelle BONIFACEBELD21SHAPE1:45:3817'19"+17:18
Top

D:06   length 5100m  climb 80m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine DHONDTBELD55ATCC/Gavere1:19:0715'30"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bn Aie1:24:2016'32"+5:13
3.Maryam VAN GINNEKENBELD21Bn Aie1:24:2116'32"+5:14
4.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD40ACOS O-T1:25:4816'49"+6:41
5.Anne VAN WIELEBELD45CHOD / UCHOD1:25:5116'50"+6:44
6.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:57:4923'06"+38:42
Top

D:07   length 5500m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Oceane PICHONBELD-18AR Mons1:32:2116'47"
2.Rachel THOELENBELD-18AR Mons1:55:0220'54"+22:41
3.Sylvie BOUGARDBELD40AR Mons1:55:1320'56"+22:52
4.Marie France MELCHIORBELD55CC R-A1:56:0921'07"+23:48
5.Ines TEMMERMANBELD-20AR Mons1:57:0221'16"+24:41
6.Pauline DUHAUTBELD-18AR Mons1:57:0721'17"+24:46
7.Anissa PARENTBELD-18Saint Luc Mons1:58:5921'37"+26:38
Top

H:01   length 9100m  climb 125m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac57:386'20"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para58:216'24"+0:43
3.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM1:02:336'52"+4:55
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:04:567'08"+7:18
5.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para1:05:507'14"+8:12
6.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:10:487'46"+13:10
7.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:15:248'17"+17:46
8.Nico MESKENSBELH3511 Gn1:15:528'20"+18:14
9.Roel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:16:318'24"+18:53
10.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para1:16:348'24"+18:56
11.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:18:178'36"+20:39
12.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt1:18:198'36"+20:41
13.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:18:388'38"+21:00
14.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:118'42"+21:33
15.Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:19:188'42"+21:40
16.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21ERM1:19:408'45"+22:02
17.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:20:228'49"+22:44
18.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:22:119'01"+24:33
19.Florian DUFOURBELH212 Cdo1:22:389'04"+25:00
20.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO1:27:049'34"+29:26
21.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord1:27:299'36"+29:51
22.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:27:489'38"+30:10
23.Dries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:28:059'40"+30:27
24.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:28:179'42"+30:39
25.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:28:519'45"+31:13
26.Ludovic CHINABELH40DOVO1:30:449'58"+33:06
27.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:30:599'59"+33:21
28.Yves ZONCABELH212 Cdo1:32:5310'12"+35:15
29.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:34:4510'24"+37:07
30.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:34:5510'25"+37:17
31.Jeremy BOMPASBELH21Indiv.1:35:3210'29"+37:54
32.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Md Bn ChA1:36:5210'38"+39:14
33.David VORSTENBOSCHBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:39:0010'52"+41:22
34.Johan DE CONINCKBELH50KOL1:40:0310'59"+42:25
35.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:40:1211'00"+42:34
36.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:40:3111'02"+42:53
37.Christophe THONISSENBELH2110 Gp CIS1:41:0511'06"+43:27
38.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH35ACOS IS1:42:0011'12"+44:22
39.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:42:4811'17"+45:10
40.Baudouin DENISBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:43:5711'25"+46:19
41.Nick JANSSENSBELH2111 Gn1:46:2611'41"+48:48
42.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:47:4311'50"+50:05
43.Raphael TAYMANSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:51:5312'17"+54:15
44.Konstantijn STRICKBELH21Bn ISTAR1:54:0212'31"+56:24
45.Florent HAINAUTBELH21ERM1:55:0312'38"+57:25
46.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A1:56:1212'46"+58:34
47.Julien MOUGINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:57:3312'55"+59:55
48.Quentin ANTHEUNISBELH214 Bn Gn1:58:5313'03"+1:01:15
49.Pascal MARLIERBELH454 EMI1:59:5713'10"+1:02:19
50.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat2:04:2013'39"+1:06:42
51.Julien DEGEEBELH21CC AIR2:07:4314'02"+1:10:05
52.Philippe POISSEBELH216 Gp CIS2:08:5914'10"+1:11:21
53.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn2:12:0214'30"+1:14:24
54.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR2:14:2914'46"+1:16:51
55.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS2:25:3215'59"+1:27:54
56.Guillaume DUMONTBELH212 Cdo2:45:0518'08"+1:47:27
57.Tom LYSAKBELH212 Cdo2:46:0318'14"+1:48:25
NCLAbdel Kader ABDOU SAYABELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLBrent CROESBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLCyril POULETBELH21CE Cdo
NCLDavid BROUTINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLGaetan LAISNELBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLGilles CUGNONBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLGlenn DESMETHBELH21CE Cdo
NCLIgor KESELEVBELH50TROL
NCLSamuel DEPYPEREBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

H:02   length 8100m  climb 110m (103)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr49:286'06"
2.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:01:387'36"+12:10
3.Wim LEYSENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:02:227'41"+12:54
4.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie1:02:267'42"+12:58
5.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS1:02:527'45"+13:24
6.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para1:03:137'48"+13:45
7.Koen VANGESTELBELH40TrgC Para1:06:258'11"+16:57
8.Hadrien MICHOTTEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:06:268'12"+16:58
9.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:07:238'19"+17:55
10.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:09:468'36"+20:18
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:11:008'45"+21:32
12.Wim VAN DER STEENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:308'57"+23:02
13.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS1:12:549'00"+23:26
14.Kris CREEMERSBELH2111 Gn1:13:169'02"+23:48
15.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:14:409'13"+25:12
16.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:14:549'14"+25:26
17.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO1:15:439'20"+26:15
18.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO1:17:109'31"+27:42
19.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:17:269'33"+27:58
20.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:18:499'43"+29:21
21.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:19:009'45"+29:32
22.Freddy GORDTSBELH50DOVO1:19:489'51"+30:20
23.Alain DEBACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:20:219'55"+30:53
24.Francis STINGLHAMBERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:20:439'57"+31:15
25.Stéphane ADAMBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:21:5210'06"+32:24
26.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:22:2910'10"+33:01
27.Manuel THOUMSINBELH40QG Lt Bde1:23:4610'20"+34:18
28.Julien HAYBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:23:4910'20"+34:21
29.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM1:25:0910'30"+35:41
30.Tom VERMANDEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:25:1510'31"+35:47
31.Timothy BLANCKAERTBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:26:1310'38"+36:45
32.Koen HERMANSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:27:1310'46"+37:45
33.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:27:3010'48"+38:02
34.Rinnie PLOUVIERBELH21Bn Aie1:27:4610'50"+38:18
35.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:28:2410'54"+38:56
36.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:29:0711'00"+39:39
37.Mario MATTONBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:29:1511'01"+39:47
38.Lionel LIKINBELH3511 Gn1:29:4611'04"+40:18
39.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:33:3611'33"+44:08
40.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:34:1511'38"+44:47
41.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:4811'57"+47:20
42.Vincent DEBROUXBELH454 Bn Log1:37:1312'00"+47:45
43.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:37:2512'01"+47:57
44.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:38:2412'08"+48:56
45.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:39:1712'15"+49:49
Henry LAMINGBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:39:1712'15"+49:49
47.Thomas GASARABWEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:40:1712'22"+50:49
48.Thierry LEBRUNBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:41:1512'30"+51:47
49.Marc GELLENSBELH50COMOPSLAND1:42:0312'35"+52:35
50.Robin SENESAELBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:42:3412'39"+53:06
51.Hans DE BROUWERBELH2111 Gn1:43:3212'46"+54:04
52.Mats PAUWELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:44:3012'54"+55:02
53.Dave VERCAUTERENBELH35Indiv.1:46:0813'06"+56:40
54.Tim JACOBSBELH3511 Gn1:46:1213'06"+56:44
55.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:47:2013'15"+57:52
56.Ibrahim SOULEY NEINOBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:48:5613'26"+59:28
57.Kris GEETSBELH4010 W Tac1:49:4213'32"+1:00:14
58.Tom LAVEND'HOMMEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:50:4913'40"+1:01:21
59.Philip VERVENNEBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:51:0313'42"+1:01:35
60.Nathan KISSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:51:3613'46"+1:02:08
61.Jelle SCHAUBROECKBELH-20CC Land Dept Gn1:52:5313'56"+1:03:25
62.Terry GHIJSBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:56:2514'22"+1:06:57
63.Sebastien SZEWCZYKBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:59:4414'46"+1:10:16
64.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI2:00:2714'52"+1:10:59
65.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS2:01:4615'01"+1:12:18
66.Raphael RUELLEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:02:0415'04"+1:12:36
67.Timothy MAESBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:02:1915'06"+1:12:51
68.Kevyn KEYMOLENBELH-20CC Land Dept Gn2:02:3915'08"+1:13:11
69.Bart PACQUEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:04:0115'18"+1:14:33
70.Dominique VERBOVENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:04:3115'22"+1:15:03
71.Joachim VAN BAELENBELH21Indiv.2:04:3215'22"+1:15:04
72.David DELVOEBELH35CC Land Dept Gn2:13:0016'25"+1:23:32
73.Philippe DEVILLEBELH50CE Cdo2:15:5716'47"+1:26:29
74.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A2:27:3318'12"+1:38:05
75.Cedric KOPERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:46:5820'36"+1:57:30
76.Fabrice BOSSEBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:47:0220'37"+1:57:34
NCLAlexandre KIALABELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLAntoine DESMETBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLArnaud BEAUMEZBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLArthur MAIONEBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLBenjamin LEBACQBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLCassandra DUMONTBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLCorentin SERGENTBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLDeepak DUPONTBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLDidier DOHOGNEBELH40QG Lt Bde
NCLDiego VAN MALDERBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLDino PETROCITOBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLGeoffrey LECLERCQBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLJeremy DEHONBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLJulien BERLANBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLLoic DEWITTEBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMaverick TRANOITBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMaximilien SACCABELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMehdi CHIBOUTBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMiguel SOENENSBELH40DGMR EVERE
NCLMounat AMIRATBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie
NCLRemy CARLIERBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLRocco MILLELABELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLSebastien MALENGRAUXBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLSoukaina BOUAMATIBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLThery CALDOROBELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLWiels VERMEIRENBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
Top

H:03   length 7100m  climb 100m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li51:107'12"
2.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord53:497'34"+2:39
3.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac54:177'38"+3:07
4.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para55:237'48"+4:13
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH5018 Bn Log57:018'01"+5:51
6.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord58:198'12"+7:09
7.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man59:498'25"+8:39
8.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:008'27"+8:50
9.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:01:068'36"+9:56
10.Stefan WILSBELH4510 W Tac1:01:178'37"+10:07
11.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:01:568'43"+10:46
12.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:03:048'52"+11:54
13.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log1:03:248'55"+12:14
14.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:04:009'00"+12:50
15.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:04:529'08"+13:42
16.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:05:479'15"+14:37
17.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR1:06:599'26"+15:49
18.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:07:039'26"+15:53
19.Xavier BOUTYBELH4529 Bn Log1:07:459'32"+16:35
20.Kevin DESIDEBELH214 Gp CIS1:08:569'42"+17:46
21.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:10:309'55"+19:20
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:11:5410'07"+20:44
23.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:12:1110'10"+21:01
24.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:12:3110'12"+21:21
25.Alfons DOLENECBELH452 Cdo1:12:5410'16"+21:44
26.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:13:3110'21"+22:21
27.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:14:4210'31"+23:32
28.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie1:15:1910'36"+24:09
29.Luc DIERCKXBELH4518 Bn Log1:15:3610'38"+24:26
30.Mathieu CLAEYSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:15:4110'39"+24:31
31.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:15:5910'42"+24:49
32.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log1:16:5110'49"+25:41
33.Yves VERDUYNBELH50ACOS O-T1:17:1110'52"+26:01
34.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:5711'15"+28:47
35.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:20:2411'19"+29:14
36.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:21:0311'24"+29:53
37.Christian GOHYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:21:2411'27"+30:14
38.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Md Bn ChA1:21:3911'30"+30:29
39.Michel COLLARDBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L1:22:4811'39"+31:38
40.Jean Christophe RYMENHOUTBELH45Md Bn ChA1:22:5611'40"+31:46
41.Pierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:23:2811'45"+32:18
42.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:26:2112'09"+35:11
43.Philippe PISVINBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:26:4012'12"+35:30
44.Olivier LAURENTBELH45QG Lt Bde1:27:0712'16"+35:57
45.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH45ACOS O-T1:29:0612'32"+37:56
46.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:31:2812'52"+40:18
47.Marc FRANCKBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège1:31:5112'56"+40:41
48.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:0812'58"+40:58
49.Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:33:0513'06"+41:55
50.Alain AERTSBELH45Base Beauvechain1:33:0813'07"+41:58
51.Bruno LAHYBELH35CC V & C1:36:1813'33"+45:08
52.Marc THUWISBELH45DOVO1:36:1913'33"+45:09
53.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45CBOS Noord1:37:2113'42"+46:11
54.Roger HEUSEBELH454 Bn Log1:38:1413'50"+47:04
55.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:39:0313'57"+47:53
56.David KAISINBELH402 Cdo1:40:2914'09"+49:19
57.Vincent MICHOTTEBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:41:4914'20"+50:39
58.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH60Balise 101:42:4314'28"+51:33
59.Michael MIRETBELH40Base Florennes1:43:2714'34"+52:17
60.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:43:4014'36"+52:30
61.Claude DELGRANGEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:44:0014'38"+52:50
62.Jean Baptiste TOLLETFRAH21SHAPE1:44:1114'40"+53:01
63.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH45CC V & C1:44:1214'40"+53:02
64.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:45:0614'48"+53:56
65.Serge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes1:46:1814'58"+55:08
66.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH452 Cdo1:47:5315'11"+56:43
67.Nico DE COEYERBELH45ATCC/Gavere1:50:2115'32"+59:11
68.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:53:1315'56"+1:02:03
69.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:53:2515'58"+1:02:15
70.Pol CHARLESBELH214 Gp CIS1:53:3816'00"+1:02:28
71.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH454 Bn Gn1:54:1316'05"+1:03:03
72.Thierry CLEMENTBELH504 Gp CIS1:54:3516'08"+1:03:25
73.Marc ROLANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:55:1616'14"+1:04:06
74.Pierre Yves UERLINGSBELH21Base Florennes2:01:3217'07"+1:10:22
75.Remy BOURGUIGNONBELH214 Gp CIS2:01:4517'08"+1:10:35
76.Michel HEINTZENBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège2:12:3518'40"+1:21:25
77.Florent LAHYBELH21Indiv.2:14:0018'52"+1:22:50
78.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH40CC R-A2:18:4019'31"+1:27:30
79.Marc MATHIEUBELH40CC R-A2:20:2019'45"+1:29:10
80.Thierry GENICOTBELH404 Bn Gn2:25:4120'31"+1:34:31
NCLBart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO
NCLCorentin BRIEBELH-16Saint Luc Mons
NCLFabrice LEMAIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
NCLFranky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie
NCLFrederic SERONTBELH45DGMR EVERE
NCLHans ARDEELBELH45ATCC/Gavere
NCLJulien COLENDRABELH214 Gp CIS
NCLKurt VANDERSTEENBELH4511 Gn
Top

H:04   length 6500m  climb 100m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50ERM48:217'26"
2.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn50:307'46"+2:09
3.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO54:338'23"+6:12
4.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL54:558'26"+6:34
5.Peter HANNESBELH50BPO55:078'28"+6:46
6.Vincent BABICBELH5029 Bn Log1:00:009'13"+11:39
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELH555 EMI1:00:579'22"+12:36
8.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI1:01:339'28"+13:12
9.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55KOL1:03:459'48"+15:24
10.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO1:04:099'52"+15:48
11.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:07:0310'18"+18:42
12.Herman WILLEMSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:07:4210'24"+19:21
13.Claude DOUPAGNEBELH50Bn ISTAR1:10:4710'53"+22:26
14.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:12:3811'10"+24:17
15.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:13:1911'16"+24:58
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH50KOL1:14:2011'26"+25:59
17.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:17:3411'56"+29:13
Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:17:3411'56"+29:13
19.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Md Bn ChA1:18:0812'01"+29:47
20.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:19:0912'10"+30:48
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:20:1712'21"+31:56
22.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:20:1812'21"+31:57
23.Jean Pierre RAIROUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:20:2312'22"+32:02
24.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:23:2712'50"+35:06
25.Patrick DIEZBELH55CC Land Dept Gn1:23:3612'51"+35:15
26.Dirk KUMSBELH50Base Beauvechain1:29:2913'45"+41:08
27.Jean PIERRETBELH55CC Land Dept Man1:29:4413'48"+41:23
28.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:29:5413'49"+41:33
29.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60Indiv.1:33:2714'22"+45:06
30.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:35:4614'44"+47:25
31.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:36:4614'53"+48:25
32.Alain DE NEVEBELH40KHID - IRSD1:37:5415'03"+49:33
33.Danny HAUSOULBELH50Base Florennes1:38:0615'05"+49:45
34.Lars SCRAEYENBELH21Indiv.1:38:0815'05"+49:47
35.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:38:1115'06"+49:50
36.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:38:2815'08"+50:07
37.Romain DE POTTERBELH504 RCI - 4 CRI1:40:2215'26"+52:01
38.Jerry COTONBELH40Info Ops Gp1:42:3315'46"+54:12
39.Eddy AUQUIERBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:43:1515'53"+54:54
40.Jean-Pierre DEVAUXBELH65Indiv.1:52:0917'15"+1:03:48
41.Alain MARTENSBELH456 Gp CIS1:57:2618'04"+1:09:05
42.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:58:3318'14"+1:10:12
43.Alexandre STUBBEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:05:0319'14"+1:16:42
NCLAlexander CASIERBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLDidier GABRIELBELH21Bn ISTAR
NCLJos VOLDERSBELH5510 Gp CIS
NCLSam WAUTERSBELH21Bn ISTAR
Top

H:05   length 6100m  climb 80m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:11:3411'43"
2.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:29:2414'39"+17:50
3.Tim VANLANGENHOVEBELH40ATCC/Gavere1:29:2714'39"+17:53
4.Guy VERNABCKBELH40ATCC/Gavere1:30:1014'46"+18:36
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:38:1316'06"+26:39
6.Thomas GRUSLINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:38:4716'11"+27:13
7.Jason HERBINIABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:39:5316'22"+28:19
8.Lionel MULLERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:39:5916'23"+28:25
9.Vincent JADOTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:41:0216'33"+29:28
10.David MOYSONBELH40HK Md Bde1:42:0616'44"+30:32
11.Christophe GEVAERTBELH4518 Bn Log1:44:4917'10"+33:15
12.Gino DUYCKBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:57:3019'15"+45:56
13.Domien DE RUYCKBELH21ATCC/Gavere2:08:5421'07"+57:20
14.John Patrick PENNINGBELH45ATCC/Gavere2:11:5621'37"+1:00:22
15.Philip VANDERBEKENBELH40ATCC/Gavere2:17:3222'32"+1:05:58
16.Willy METDEPENNINGENBELH50ATCC/Gavere2:39:0826'05"+1:27:34
17.Alain AUDOORBELH45ATCC/Gavere2:41:1926'26"+1:29:45
Top

H:06   length 5100m  climb 80m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:04:5612'43"
2.Frederic BOTTEAUXBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:3812'52"+0:42
3.Kevin LEONARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:06:4013'04"+1:44
4.Christopher DEJONGHEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:5514'17"+7:59
5.Timothee ROMAINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:5514'29"+8:59
6.Michel DECOLLEBELH45CC R-A1:16:5015'03"+11:54
7.Alain BERNARDBELH60Indiv.1:29:1217'29"+24:16
8.Ludovic AMARIRBELH35Info Ops Gp1:29:1417'29"+24:18
9.Michael TONETBELH35Info Ops Gp1:29:2117'31"+24:25
10.Christophe CLEDABELH40EM Province Hainaut1:46:5720'58"+42:01
11.Patrick TABURYBELH50CRC GLONS1:52:1222'00"+47:16
12.Olivier EVRARDBELH455 EMI2:18:2127'07"+1:13:25
13.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBELH505 EMI2:19:1527'18"+1:14:19
14.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI2:20:2127'31"+1:15:25
NCLBernard PONCEBELH70+H.O.C.
Top

H:07   length 5500m  climb 50m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anthony DIFRANCESCOBELH-18AR Mons44:118'02"
2.Johnny VERWICHTEBELH55TrgC Para55:5010'09"+11:39
3.Philippe ROMANBELH21CE Cdo57:1810'25"+13:07
4.Maxime LEEMANSBELH-18AR Mons57:3910'28"+13:28
5.Maximilien LAMBOTBELH21CE Cdo57:4310'29"+13:32
6.Jeremie DUBOISBELH-18AR Mons57:4610'30"+13:35
7.Aymeric HENROTEAUBELH35DG Com1:02:0811'17"+17:57
8.Barthelemy HAINCOURTBELH-18AR Mons1:04:1711'41"+20:06
9.Nathan GAUCHETBELH-18AR Mons1:04:2211'42"+20:11
10.Eligia FERNANDEZBELH21Base Florennes1:06:4312'07"+22:32
11.Carl BALTHAZARBELH45Base Florennes1:07:1312'13"+23:02
12.Alexis MAVROKEFALOSBELH21Base Florennes1:07:2312'15"+23:12
13.Sebastien HYSBELH216 Gp CIS1:08:4112'29"+24:30
14.Romain BURNIAUXBELH-16Base Florennes1:08:5212'31"+24:41
15.Mard EVLARDBELH21CE Cdo1:10:4212'51"+26:31
16.Xavier BURGEVINBELH45CC R-A1:13:4413'24"+29:33
17.Maxime FONTREINBELH-20AR Mons1:14:0513'28"+29:54
18.Roberto COLAPIETROBELH-20AR Mons1:22:0314'55"+37:52
19.Bertrand BOUVARDBELH-20AR Mons1:22:0614'55"+37:55
20.Didier MOULINBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:27:5215'58"+43:41
21.Adrien PLICKBELH-20CE Cdo1:29:3816'17"+45:27
22.Ian VANDEREEDTBELH21CE Cdo1:30:3416'28"+46:23
23.Ziggy VANDENBOSBELH-20CE Cdo1:31:4716'41"+47:36
24.Antoine SAFINBELH35Indiv.1:32:1816'46"+48:07
25.Jean Marc JURDANBELH21CE Cdo1:32:4116'51"+48:30
26.Amaury SERVAISBELH21CE Cdo1:32:5616'53"+48:45
27.Hohan SALMONBELH-20CE Cdo1:33:3517'00"+49:24
28.Jordan HUMBLETBELH21CE Cdo1:33:4617'02"+49:35
29.Kyle DELEENERBELH21CE Cdo1:37:3117'43"+53:20
30.Broos MEULENSBELH21CE Cdo1:37:3217'44"+53:21
31.Arne VANDENEYNDEBELH21CE Cdo1:37:4117'45"+53:30
32.Jason VAN ELSACKERBELH21CE Cdo1:38:3217'54"+54:21
33.Thomas AOLGRELBELH21CE Cdo1:44:3619'01"+1:00:25
34.Bert GREYNBELH-20CE Cdo1:46:2719'21"+1:02:16
35.Koen VANDERLINDENBELH-16CE Cdo1:46:2819'21"+1:02:17
36.Olivier DE VISCHBELH45Indiv.1:54:0720'44"+1:09:56
37.Sean Paul BECKERSBELH55CC R-A1:56:0721'06"+1:11:56
38.Damien COSYNSBELH21Base Florennes1:57:4621'24"+1:13:35
39.Cedric REMYBELH21Base Florennes1:57:5021'25"+1:13:39
40.Julien MAGROBELH21Base Florennes1:57:5921'27"+1:13:48
41.Damien CAPPETTIBELH21CE Cdo1:58:1621'30"+1:14:05
42.Guillaume WITTBELH21CE Cdo2:21:1625'41"+1:37:05
NCLBoris BRYCHBELH21Base Florennes
NCLLouis IRAGUHABELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLMichal KULEZABELH-18Saint Luc Mons
NCLXavier VERMINNENBELH21CE Cdo
Top

Total

CC Land Dept Gn39
Saint Luc Mons28
CE Cdo25
CC R-A19
Md Bn 1/3 L18
AR Mons15
ATCC/Gavere15
Base Florennes14
2 Cdo11
TrgC Para11
Indiv.10
11 Gn9
4 Gp CIS9
Bn ISTAR9
CC Land Dept Man8
10 W Tac7
BPO7
Bn Aie7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
Md Bn ChA7
18 Bn Log6
5 EMI6
CBOS Noord6
KOL6
Md Bn Bvr/5li6
4 Bn Gn5
BKOKS5
CASA-ERSO5
Camp ELSENBORN5
ERM5
Lt Bn 12/13 Li5
10 Gp CIS4
29 Bn Log4
ACOS O-T4
Balise 104
DGMR EVERE4
Info Ops Gp4
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
6 Gp CIS3
CC Sp Dept Log3
CC V & C3
DOVO3
QG Lt Bde3
4 Bn Log2
4 RCI - 4 CRI2
Base Beauvechain2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CID Mat2
CRC GLONS2
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
H.O.C.2
Kamp BEVERLO2
SHAPE2
15 W Lu Tpt1
4 EMI1
ACOS IS1
ASUB1
C.O. Liège1
CC AIR1
CHOD / UCHOD1
COMOPSLAND1
DG Com1
EM Province Hainaut1
HK Md Bde1
IRMEP - KMILO1
KHID - IRSD1
TROL1
Total: 412