clublogo
index

Criterium Régularité 2014
Erezée 30.1.2014
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 06.02.2014 09:34:22Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 8100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO59:307'20"
2.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:15:259'18"+15:55
3.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:56:1414'20"+56:44
Top

D:03   length 7300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristin DERMINEBELD21ERM1:53:3115'33"
NCLEls CALLEBAUTBELD35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLNathalie MARCUSBELD35ERM
NCLSarah MOENSBELD35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
Top

D:05   length 6100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joelle GOSSELINBELD35Md Bn 1/3 L1:11:5011'46"
NCLJosiane CLAJOTBELD55Bn HK Def St QRE
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELD65Pégase
Top

D:06   length 5300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok47:218'56"
2.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Florennes1:27:0716'26"+39:46
Top

D:07   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorothee SERVATYBELD21Base Florennes1:43:5620'22"
2.Carine DEGANJEMANBELD50EM Province Hainaut1:44:4720'32"+0:51
3.Vanessa CHRISPEELSBELD35Info Ops Gp1:59:2823'25"+15:32
4.Marie France MELCHIORBELD55CC R-A2:09:3025'23"+25:34
Top

H:01   length 9000m (94)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie51:495'45"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para53:215'55"+1:32
3.Bert BOCKXBELH21CE Cdo53:245'56"+1:35
4.Nico SCHRANSBELH40CBOS Noord54:366'03"+2:47
5.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li54:456'05"+2:56
6.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM54:566'06"+3:07
7.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO59:466'38"+7:57
8.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:00:006'39"+8:11
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para1:00:036'40"+8:14
10.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:00:096'41"+8:20
11.Sandro GRASSOBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:00:266'42"+8:37
12.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log1:01:266'49"+9:37
13.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:01:456'51"+9:56
14.Christophe RESTIVOBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:01:566'52"+10:07
15.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:02:066'53"+10:17
16.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:03:277'03"+11:38
17.Niels BOCKXBELH21Base Beauvechain1:04:207'08"+12:31
18.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:04:257'09"+12:36
19.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:04:357'10"+12:46
20.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:547'12"+13:05
21.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:05:117'14"+13:22
22.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO1:05:147'14"+13:25
23.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:05:527'19"+14:03
24.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:07:587'33"+16:09
25.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:08:067'33"+16:17
26.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo1:08:397'37"+16:50
27.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:10:387'50"+18:49
28.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40QG Lt Bde1:11:477'58"+19:58
29.Benoit EVRARDBELH354 Bn Gn1:11:487'58"+19:59
30.Roger SALPETEURBELH214 Bn Gn1:11:527'59"+20:03
31.Laurent DI DUCABELH212 Cdo1:12:288'03"+20:39
32.Francis GLASSEEBELH45DisC WS1:12:318'03"+20:42
33.Kris CEULEMANSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:12:488'05"+20:59
34.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:13:118'07"+21:22
35.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:13:328'10"+21:43
36.Samuel DEPYPEREBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:14:598'19"+23:10
37.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:17:068'33"+25:17
38.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:17:078'34"+25:18
39.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Md Bn ChA1:17:378'37"+25:48
40.Julien TILMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:17:588'39"+26:09
41.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:18:198'42"+26:30
42.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:18:438'44"+26:54
43.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:328'50"+27:43
44.Daniel CARRYNBELH354 Bn Gn1:20:018'53"+28:12
45.Jean Pierre SYMOENSBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:20:038'53"+28:14
46.Olivier NOTTEBELH212 Cdo1:21:549'06"+30:05
47.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:22:479'11"+30:58
48.Jerome BRONCKARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:23:259'16"+31:36
49.Christophe THONISSENBELH2110 Gp CIS1:25:339'30"+33:44
50.Florian DUFOURBELH212 Cdo1:25:509'32"+34:01
51.Bjorn VANNESTEBELH35ACOS IS1:33:2810'23"+41:39
Cédric GARSOUBELH35CE Cdo1:33:2810'23"+41:39
53.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH50BKOKS1:37:3210'50"+45:43
54.Baudouin DENISBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:37:5810'53"+46:09
55.Raphael TAYMANSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:38:3410'57"+46:45
56.Ivo DIELTJENSBELH21Bn Aie1:39:5711'06"+48:08
57.Damien DE CEUSTERBELH212 Cdo1:41:3411'17"+49:45
58.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45CBOS Noord1:42:0011'19"+50:11
59.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:42:5611'26"+51:07
60.Boris WUIDARTBELH212 Cdo1:43:3611'30"+51:47
61.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:45:1311'41"+53:24
62.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:45:3511'43"+53:46
63.Pascal MARLIERBELH454 EMI1:47:2811'56"+55:39
64.Jean Charles MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:51:4312'24"+59:54
65.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO1:55:1212'47"+1:03:23
66.Jelmer DEBAEKEBELH21Bn ISTAR1:55:4212'51"+1:03:53
67.Fabian MANIETBELH35Md Bn ChA1:55:5312'52"+1:04:04
68.Marco Luigi BRINOBELH214 Bn Gn1:57:0513'00"+1:05:16
69.Timothee ROMAINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:57:4713'05"+1:05:58
70.Quentin ANTHEUNISBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:58:2013'08"+1:06:31
71.Jorn BUSSENSBELH21CASA-ERSO2:06:1814'02"+1:14:29
72.Tom DE WILDEBELH21Base Florennes2:11:5814'39"+1:20:09
73.Anthony VERLOOVEBELH214 Bn Gn2:14:0414'53"+1:22:15
74.Christopher ROSIERBELH212 Cdo2:14:2314'55"+1:22:34
75.Samuel LAMEIRBELH212 Cdo2:16:2415'09"+1:24:35
NCLAlexandre STUBBEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLAntoine QUENONBELH21COMOPSMED
NCLBruno VANDERHEYDENBELH21Base Florennes
NCLDamien JACQMINBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLDavid GILLETBELH35CC R-A
NCLDominique LOPEZ BLANCOBELH212 Cdo
NCLFlorent GILMANBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLFlorent SANABELH212 Cdo
NCLFrancois ROSIEREBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLFred THIRYBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLGuillaume DUMONTBELH212 Cdo
NCLGuillaume LIESNARDBELH214 Gp CIS
NCLHenk MENTENBELH35Bn ISTAR
NCLJason VAN ELSACKERBELH21Indiv.
NCLJulien DEGEEBELH21Base Beauvechain
NCLMichael TONETBELH35Info Ops Gp
NCLPeter VAN RENTERGHEMBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLPhilippe MOUCHETTEBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLStephan MERTZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

H:02   length 8100m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord49:286'06"
2.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac51:386'22"+2:10
3.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para55:156'49"+5:47
4.Wim LEYSENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li57:487'08"+8:20
5.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN58:077'10"+8:39
6.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS58:597'16"+9:31
7.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo59:207'19"+9:52
8.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man59:237'19"+9:55
9.Thierry SCHERPEREELBELH454 Bn Log59:287'20"+10:00
10.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo1:00:037'24"+10:35
11.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:02:167'41"+12:48
12.Stéphane ADAMBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:03:467'52"+14:18
13.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:03:547'53"+14:26
14.Freddy GORDTSBELH50DOVO1:04:077'54"+14:39
15.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45BKOKS1:04:367'58"+15:08
16.Frederic HABAYBELH3515 W Lu Tpt1:07:038'16"+17:35
17.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELH40CASA-ERSO1:07:078'17"+17:39
18.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:07:588'23"+18:30
19.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40Indiv.1:08:438'29"+19:15
20.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:09:178'33"+19:49
21.Marc FRANCKBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège1:09:428'36"+20:14
22.Gauthier JAMOTTEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:09:438'36"+20:15
23.Alain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:09:588'38"+20:30
24.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH45ACOS O-T1:10:358'42"+21:07
25.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:11:578'52"+22:29
26.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:12:168'55"+22:48
27.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:12:228'56"+22:54
28.Joachim LEROYBELH2118 Bn Log1:12:528'59"+23:24
29.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH454 Bn Log1:12:538'59"+23:25
30.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:13:089'01"+23:40
31.Philip VERVENNEBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:13:129'02"+23:44
32.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:13:369'05"+24:08
33.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:16:069'23"+26:38
34.Xavier RITSBELH454 Bn Gn1:16:529'29"+27:24
35.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:17:139'31"+27:45
Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO1:17:139'31"+27:45
37.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:17:149'32"+27:46
38.Alex VANDEWYNCKELBELH214 Bn Log1:17:189'32"+27:50
39.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:18:029'38"+28:34
40.Vincent BINOTBELH45CASA-ERSO1:18:389'42"+29:10
41.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:419'50"+30:13
42.Jean François BOTTEBELH50Base Florennes1:19:519'51"+30:23
43.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS1:19:549'51"+30:26
44.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:20:049'53"+30:36
45.Stefan LAMBERTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:21:5610'06"+32:28
46.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:22:5710'14"+33:29
47.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:24:0810'23"+34:40
48.Jean-Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:24:5810'29"+35:30
49.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Det Sp1:26:2110'39"+36:53
50.David KAISINBELH402 Cdo1:27:2810'47"+38:00
51.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:28:0710'52"+38:39
52.Jean Michel MORETBELH40CE Cdo1:28:5910'59"+39:31
53.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:29:2711'02"+39:59
54.Giovanni VANDEPOELBELH452 Cdo1:29:3011'02"+40:02
55.Pol DEVILLEBELH50CE Cdo1:30:0411'07"+40:36
56.Eric GODEFROIDBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:35:5911'50"+46:31
57.Eric HARRAYBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:36:2811'54"+47:00
58.Serge MAKABELH40DGMR EVERE1:38:3212'09"+49:04
59.Serge MORTIERBELH45Indiv.1:39:1712'15"+49:49
60.Jules BODARTBELH452 Cdo1:42:2012'38"+52:52
61.Sebastien DOSINBELH40Md Bn ChA1:48:4413'25"+59:16
62.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo2:04:2915'22"+1:15:01
63.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A2:06:5515'40"+1:17:27
64.Jerry COTONBELH40Info Ops Gp2:09:4516'01"+1:20:17
NCLBert GREYNBELH-20CE Cdo
NCLBruno DIJCKBELH40TrgC Para
NCLTom VERCARREBELH40Bn Aie
NCLYohan ZARADSKIBELH-202 Cdo
Top

H:03   length 7300m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH4510 W Tac52:307'11"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH50CBOS Noord53:417'21"+1:11
3.Erik SEGERSBELH4518 Bn Log55:217'34"+2:51
4.Jos JACOBSBELH50DGMR EVERE58:017'56"+5:31
5.Xavier BOUTYBELH4529 Bn Log1:01:428'27"+9:12
6.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:01:588'29"+9:28
7.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH55KOL1:04:028'46"+11:32
8.Luc DIERCKXBELH4518 Bn Log1:05:058'54"+12:35
9.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord1:08:089'19"+15:38
10.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:08:169'21"+15:46
11.Thomas GRUSLINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:289'22"+15:58
12.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:11:509'50"+19:20
13.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH45CC R-A1:12:239'54"+19:53
14.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:14:2410'11"+21:54
15.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH45TrgC Para1:15:0810'17"+22:38
16.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH50ACOS IS1:15:3310'20"+23:03
Wilfried VANDENBUISHEBELH50Indiv.1:15:3310'20"+23:03
18.Olivier LAURENTBELH45QG Lt Bde1:20:2111'00"+27:51
19.Philippe BAGUETBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:21:1111'07"+28:41
20.Ludovic AMARIRBELH35Info Ops Gp1:21:4511'11"+29:15
21.Julien MOUGINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:22:2211'16"+29:52
22.Christian BARBEBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:4911'28"+31:19
23.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:5211'29"+31:22
24.Michael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:23:5611'29"+31:26
25.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:25:1911'41"+32:49
26.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:26:2411'50"+33:54
27.Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:26:5211'53"+34:22
28.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:27:0911'56"+34:39
29.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:28:0012'03"+35:30
30.Nicolas VANDENSCHRICKBELH35Md Bn ChA1:30:5712'27"+38:27
31.Eddy BEERNAERTBELH45Bn Aie1:31:1512'30"+38:45
32.Thierry LOUCHEBELH45EM Province Hainaut1:33:2112'47"+40:51
33.Johan DEKELVERBELH45BPO1:34:5613'00"+42:26
34.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:35:0513'01"+42:35
35.Christian WITONBELH55CC R-A1:36:4813'15"+44:18
36.Jean Pol BAUGNEEBELH40Md Bn ChA1:37:0913'18"+44:39
37.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:38:4013'30"+46:10
38.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:48:1414'49"+55:44
39.Charles ALEXANDREBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:48:2414'50"+55:54
40.Christophe GEVAERTBELH4518 Bn Log1:50:1915'06"+57:49
41.Serge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes1:56:3815'58"+1:04:08
42.David MOYSONBELH40HK Md Bde1:57:4016'07"+1:05:10
43.Marc MATHIEUBELH40CC R-A1:59:1916'20"+1:06:49
44.Frederic SERONTBELH45DGMR EVERE1:59:4516'24"+1:07:15
45.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH40CC R-A2:00:1516'28"+1:07:45
46.Sebastien LALLEMANDBELH214 Bn Log2:03:2316'54"+1:10:53
47.Vincent DEBROUXBELH454 Bn Log2:03:2716'54"+1:10:57
48.William MULLERBELH21Indiv.2:06:3117'19"+1:14:01
49.Julien GIROUXBELH212 Cdo2:20:3219'15"+1:28:02
50.Stephan RUSSOBELH212 Cdo2:21:5419'26"+1:29:24
51.Mark GIJBELSBELH45ACOS WB2:22:0119'27"+1:29:31
52.Kurt VANDERSTEENBELH4511 Gn2:39:0121'46"+1:46:31
NCLBart VAN DIESTBELH4510 W Tac
NCLDidier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLFabrice LEMAINEBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
NCLFernand FILIEUXBELH45Md Bn ChA
NCLJean Christophe RYMENHOUTBELH45Md Bn ChA
NCLJean Marc LALOYBELH45Md Bn ChA
NCLOlivier CHARTIERBELH45Base Florennes
NCLPascal PARTHOENSBELH45Md Bn ChA
NCLPatrick DIERCKXBELH45Base Florennes
NCLPierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR
Top

H:04   length 6600m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn40:556'11"
2.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie45:486'56"+4:53
3.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr46:437'04"+5:48
4.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log48:367'21"+7:41
5.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55KOL49:157'27"+8:20
6.Vincent BABICBELH5029 Bn Log50:087'35"+9:13
7.Peter HANNESBELH50BPO50:247'38"+9:29
8.Philippe SINAEVEBELH555 EMI51:357'48"+10:40
9.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO52:147'54"+11:19
10.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log52:387'58"+11:43
11.Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHEBELH50Bn ISTAR53:598'10"+13:04
12.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL54:068'11"+13:11
13.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO54:478'18"+13:52
14.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log55:528'27"+14:57
15.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI56:138'31"+15:18
16.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac56:388'34"+15:43
17.Geert CARMANSBELH5018 Bn Log56:598'38"+16:04
18.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A57:348'43"+16:39
19.Romain DE POTTERBELH504 RCI - 4 CRI57:588'46"+17:03
20.Alain DANTINNEBELH55Balise 1057:598'47"+17:04
21.Andre VANHULSTBELH55Md Bn ChA58:098'48"+17:14
22.Marc ROLANDBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li58:478'54"+17:52
23.Rudy CANTREBELH60KOL59:549'04"+18:59
24.Eric GIAUXBELH55CE Cdo59:559'04"+19:00
25.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:00:129'07"+19:17
26.Philippe PISVINBELH50Indiv.1:01:369'19"+20:41
27.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:01:419'20"+20:46
28.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:03:249'36"+22:29
29.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:06:1010'01"+25:15
30.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log1:06:3310'05"+25:38
31.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:07:0310'09"+26:08
32.Kristof VERMAUTBELH21Bn Aie1:07:3410'14"+26:39
33.Claude DELGRANGEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:07:4010'15"+26:45
34.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:07:4910'16"+26:54
35.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:08:2910'22"+27:34
36.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:08:3710'23"+27:42
37.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:09:0010'27"+28:05
38.Jean Pierre RAIROUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:10:0610'37"+29:11
39.Yves ROUSSELLEBELH50CASA-ERSO1:10:3010'40"+29:35
40.Dirk KUMSBELH50Base Beauvechain1:11:1610'47"+30:21
41.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat1:11:2810'49"+30:33
42.Antoine SCHMITZBELH50Bn ISTAR1:15:0611'22"+34:11
43.Lionel HENRISBELH50Balise 101:16:2311'34"+35:28
44.Pierre ERNOTTEBELH504 Bn Log1:16:4911'38"+35:54
45.Dany HANSOULBELH50Base Beauvechain1:17:4611'46"+36:51
46.Lionel MULLERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:0411'49"+37:09
47.Geoffroy MERKENBELH35Base Florennes1:18:0511'49"+37:10
48.Bernard DUBOISBELH60H.O.C.1:18:1411'51"+37:19
49.Jason HERBINIABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:3611'54"+37:41
50.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:19:2012'01"+38:25
51.Jean-Philippe VANMULLENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:0212'43"+43:07
52.Gaetan LAISNEZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:25:3512'58"+44:40
53.Olivier DEWARDBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:25:5813'01"+45:03
54.Jos VOLDERSBELH5510 Gp CIS1:28:4613'26"+47:51
55.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:29:4713'36"+48:52
56.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:31:3013'51"+50:35
57.Benoit LIEVINBELH214 Bn Gn1:31:4113'53"+50:46
58.Eric NOBELSBELH50COMB1:33:4514'12"+52:50
59.Freddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A1:34:3714'20"+53:42
60.Tony PAULYBELH50CC V & C1:34:4514'21"+53:50
61.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:37:0414'42"+56:09
62.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:38:2614'54"+57:31
63.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:38:2814'55"+57:33
64.Thierry CLEMENTBELH504 Gp CIS1:38:3914'56"+57:44
65.Pol CHARLESBELH214 Gp CIS1:39:4415'06"+58:49
66.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:56:4317'41"+1:15:48
67.Kurt ONCLINBELH40HK Md Bde1:57:5317'51"+1:16:58
68.Cindy VRANCKENBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:58:4217'59"+1:17:47
69.Andre DUCOMBLEBELH40CC R-A3:06:5728'19"+2:26:02
Michel SCOYERBELH50CC R-A3:06:5728'19"+2:26:02
NCLEtienne DE WITBELH55KOL
Top

H:05   length 6100m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GILLAINBELH55Pégase54:358'56"
2.Marcel DESSAMBREBELH65DGMR EVERE57:419'27"+3:06
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL1:04:0410'30"+9:29
4.Anthony DESAITBELH45Md Bn ChA1:07:2611'03"+12:51
5.Jean Francois SOLEILBELH21Md Bn ChA1:08:5411'17"+14:19
6.Olivier COLLINBELH45Md Bn ChA1:09:2811'23"+14:53
7.Alain LOUVIAUXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:13:1412'00"+18:39
8.Thierry DEJONGHEBELH45Md Bn ChA1:25:3814'02"+31:03
9.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:31:2014'58"+36:45
10.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:31:3615'00"+37:01
11.Christophe ANTOINEBELH45Md Bn ChA1:32:5415'13"+38:19
12.Thierry DERIBREUXBELH50Md Bn ChA1:33:0415'15"+38:29
13.Frederic QUINAUXBELH40Md Bn ChA1:33:0715'15"+38:32
14.Fredy GANHYBELH50Md Bn ChA1:33:0815'16"+38:33
15.Laurent CROWINBELH45Md Bn ChA1:34:3015'29"+39:55
16.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:34:4115'31"+40:06
17.André LEDENTBELH70+Balise 101:35:5315'43"+41:18
18.Carl REMACLEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:43:0416'53"+48:29
19.Kevin OGERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:43:5117'01"+49:16
20.Alexandre MAUYENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:44:5317'11"+50:18
21.Joel BERTEZZOLOBELH45Md Bn ChA1:47:4217'39"+53:07
22.Lazlo KUNBELH55St - EM Prov LIEGE2:03:4720'17"+1:09:12
23.Michel HEINTZENBELH45Comd Mil Prov Liège2:04:4920'27"+1:10:14
NCLAntonio VIVACEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

H:06   length 5300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60KOL40:557'43"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH60KOL41:397'51"+0:44
3.Juliaan LINTENBELH60KOL44:068'19"+3:11
4.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1045:388'36"+4:43
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL48:219'07"+7:26
6.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL1:01:2811'35"+20:33
7.Alain BERNARDBELH60Indiv.1:06:0312'27"+25:08
8.Jimmy MEEKERSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:31:1617'13"+50:21
9.Didier HEYENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:31:2017'13"+50:25
10.Jean Claude BOSSOUWBELH50Md Bn ChA1:42:0819'16"+1:01:13
11.Marc WESTHOVENSBELH4510 W Tac1:50:5420'55"+1:09:59
12.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI1:57:1722'07"+1:16:22
13.Olivier EVRARDBELH455 EMI1:58:1422'18"+1:17:19
14.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBELH505 EMI2:03:2323'16"+1:22:28
15.J.P. SCHWANENBELH55CRC GLONS2:45:4331'16"+2:04:48
Top

H:07   length 5100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu CLAEYSBELH21CC Land Dept Man42:408'21"
2.Johan SALMONBELH-20CE Cdo54:0710'36"+11:27
3.Michel MARTINEZBELH50Base Florennes1:03:5812'32"+21:18
4.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS1:04:1612'36"+21:36
5.Gauthier PREATBELH21CE Cdo1:12:2614'12"+29:46
6.Mathieu DESTANBERGBELH-20CE Cdo1:12:3414'13"+29:54
7.Kyle DE LEENERBELH21Indiv.1:18:1815'21"+35:38
8.Thomas HOLMGRENBELH21CE Cdo1:36:2218'53"+53:42
9.Nicolas SCIBETTABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:36:3718'56"+53:57
10.Eklou DOGBEBELH21CE Cdo1:40:5919'48"+58:19
11.Christophe CLEDABELH40EM Province Hainaut1:42:4720'09"+1:00:07
12.Jacques GILMANTBELH55EM Province Hainaut1:46:4720'56"+1:04:07
13.Adrien PRICKBELH-20CE Cdo1:52:4022'05"+1:10:00
14.Thierry DOSSINBELH50Info Ops Gp1:59:4523'28"+1:17:05
15.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A2:04:5724'30"+1:22:17
16.Luc PINETBELH55CC R-A2:05:2924'36"+1:22:49
17.Michel DEPRETBELH50CC R-A2:05:4424'39"+1:23:04
18.Jean Paul BECKERSBELH55CC R-A2:06:4224'50"+1:24:02
19.Joel LAMBRETTEBELH55CC R-A2:06:5424'52"+1:24:14
20.Jean Louis CREMERSBELH55CC R-A2:07:0724'55"+1:24:27
21.Michel DECOLLEBELH45CC R-A2:16:0926'41"+1:33:29
22.Eric LUXENBELH50CC R-A2:16:4326'48"+1:34:03
Top

Total

CC R-A28
Md Bn ChA27
2 Cdo24
Md Bn 1/3 L23
CE Cdo14
KOL13
Base Florennes11
CASA-ERSO10
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS10
18 Bn Log9
4 Bn Gn9
Bn Aie9
4 Bn Log8
BPO8
Camp ELSENBORN8
Indiv.8
Lt Bn 12/13 Li8
10 W Tac7
4 Gp CIS7
Bn ISTAR7
CBOS Noord7
CC Land Dept Man7
Md Bn Bvr/5li7
BKOKS6
CC Land Dept Gn6
Info Ops Gp6
TrgC Para6
5 EMI5
Balise 105
29 Bn Log4
Base Beauvechain4
DGMR EVERE4
EM Province Hainaut4
10 Gp CIS3
ACOS IS3
CC Sp Dept Log3
ERM3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
11 Gn2
4 RCI - 4 CRI2
ACOS O-T2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CID Mat2
CRC GLONS2
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
HK Md Bde2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Pégase2
QG Lt Bde2
15 W Lu Tpt1
3 Para1
4 EMI1
ACOS WB1
ASUB1
C.O. Liège1
CC Sp Det Sp1
CC V & C1
COMB1
COMOPSMED1
DOVO1
DisC WS1
H.O.C.1
Kamp BEVERLO1
St - EM Prov LIEGE1
hamok1
Total: 372