clublogo
index

Military Regularity Criterium
Marche-En-Famenne 21.11.2013
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 22.11.2013 17:07:27Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:12:338'03"
Top

D:02   length 8000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:02:327'48"
Top

D:03   length 7200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie STAQUETBELD214 Gp CIS1:21:2911'19"
2.Ines DAEMSBELD21ERM1:26:0911'57"+4:40
3.Michèle WELTERLUXD21ERM1:27:1412'06"+5:45
4.Evie CALUWEBELD216 Gp CIS1:28:2612'16"+6:57
5.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:52:1915'35"+30:50
NCLAnissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS
NCLSarah MOENSBELD3510 Gp CIS
Top

D:04   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD45ARDOC51:587'59"
NCLLieve THIERSBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
Top

D:05   length 5900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maryke DEBRUYNEBELD40Base Beauvechain1:10:0111'52"
2.Josiane CLAJOTBELD50Bn HK Def St QRE1:30:0115'15"+20:00
3.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:30:0315'15"+20:02
4.Benedicte FICHEROULLEBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:46:3318'03"+36:32
5.Sylvie GAUTHIERBELD21Base Florennes2:56:5129'58"+1:46:50
Top

D:06   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65Pégase51:089'28"
2.Ivoa COTTINBELD214 Gp CIS55:4510'19"+4:37
3.Sandy VANSPRINGELBELD2110 Gp CIS1:12:3213'25"+21:24
4.Chilie STAESBELD214 Bn Gn1:41:4918'51"+50:41
5.Francoise PIRETBELD55Indiv.2:09:2823'58"+1:18:20
Top

D:07   length 5200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chantal MOURANTBELD45DGJM56:3010'51"
2.Nancy VAN DEN BROECKBELD4529 Bn Log1:08:0013'04"+11:30
3.Vanessa CHRISPEELSBELD35Indiv.1:37:2018'43"+40:50
4.Carine DEGANSEMANBELD45EM Province Hainaut1:43:4519'57"+47:15
Top

H:01   length 9000m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L45:305'03"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr48:245'22"+2:54
3.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac48:465'25"+3:16
4.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Bn Aie50:355'37"+5:05
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T52:085'47"+6:38
6.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord56:216'15"+10:51
7.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr57:106'21"+11:40
8.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60KOL57:326'23"+12:02
9.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM58:126'28"+12:42
10.Brecht VANDAMMEBELH213 Para59:096'34"+13:39
11.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie59:146'34"+13:44
12.Luc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log59:196'35"+13:49
13.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li59:226'35"+13:52
14.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:00:026'40"+14:32
15.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:00:266'42"+14:56
16.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:01:116'47"+15:41
17.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:02:116'54"+16:41
18.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord1:02:206'55"+16:50
19.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH35Bn Aie1:02:246'56"+16:54
20.Stijn IGNOULBELH21CBOS Noord1:02:376'57"+17:07
21.Bart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie1:03:047'00"+17:34
22.Jean Pierre MARXBELH40TrgC Para1:03:387'04"+18:08
23.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH40Bn Aie1:05:097'14"+19:39
24.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn1:05:397'17"+20:09
25.Sven VERSMISSENBELH2111 Gn1:05:477'18"+20:17
26.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:06:307'23"+21:00
27.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:06:447'24"+21:14
28.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4011 Gn1:07:107'27"+21:40
29.Luc STEENSELSBELH4010 Gp CIS1:07:157'28"+21:45
30.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:07:447'31"+22:14
31.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:08:247'36"+22:54
32.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:357'37"+23:05
33.Eloi STEYAERTBELH21ERM1:09:337'43"+24:03
34.Jeremy FRANCQBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:10:017'46"+24:31
35.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:10:337'50"+25:03
36.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH45CC R-A1:12:358'03"+27:05
37.Florent HAINAUTBELH21ERM1:12:578'06"+27:27
38.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para1:13:148'08"+27:44
39.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:13:308'10"+28:00
40.Tim DE ROOVERBELH2110 Gp CIS1:14:258'16"+28:55
41.Davy NOBELSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:198'28"+30:49
42.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH40Md Bn ChA1:16:208'28"+30:50
43.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM1:17:438'38"+32:13
44.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO1:18:498'45"+33:19
45.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:22:529'12"+37:22
46.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH454 Bn Log1:23:379'17"+38:07
47.Stephane DERCLAYEBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:25:119'27"+39:41
48.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:25:269'29"+39:56
49.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn1:27:269'42"+41:56
50.Pascal MARLIERBELH454 EMI1:28:249'49"+42:54
51.Francois ROSIEREBELH214 Gp CIS1:30:5610'06"+45:26
Guillaume LIESNARDBELH214 Gp CIS1:30:5610'06"+45:26
53.Eddy JONCKERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:35:0010'33"+49:30
54.Jean OOMSBELH70+hamok1:39:0011'00"+53:30
55.Lionel LESAGEBELH50Indiv.1:40:5711'12"+55:27
56.Jordan LECHARLIERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:59:4513'18"+1:14:15
57.Marco Luis BRUNOBELH214 Bn Gn2:29:3916'37"+1:44:09
NCLBruno LAHYBELH35CC V & C
NCLCédric GARSOUBELH35CE Cdo
NCLDavid WAUTHIERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLFrancois PINEDO JIMENEZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLGregory STASZEWSKIBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLJerome REGNIERBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLJoachim LEROYBELH2118 Bn Log
NCLLukas AMSTERDAMNEDH2142 BLJ
NCLNick JANSSENSBELH2111 Gn
NCLRob VERMEULENNEDH2142 BLJ
NCLStephane LISMONDEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLSteve VANHULSTBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L
Top

H:02   length 8000m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4010 W Tac50:226'17"
2.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord50:586'22"+0:36
3.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para51:536'29"+1:31
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH5015 W Lu Tpt53:416'42"+3:19
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL54:166'46"+3:54
6.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn54:196'47"+3:57
7.Eric ACHTENBELH45CASA-ERSO54:516'51"+4:29
8.Patric MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man55:166'54"+4:54
9.Koen VANGESTELBELH40TrgC Para55:506'58"+5:28
10.Freddy HENKESBELH50ARDOC56:227'02"+6:00
11.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO57:467'13"+7:24
12.Serge JANSSENBELH45CE Cdo58:217'17"+7:59
13.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para58:477'20"+8:25
14.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS58:557'21"+8:33
15.Ludovic CHINABELH40DOVO1:00:297'33"+10:07
16.Wim LEYSENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:00:367'34"+10:14
17.Philippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C1:01:017'37"+10:39
18.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35KOL1:01:157'39"+10:53
19.Eddy GRESSENSBELH55KOL1:02:287'48"+12:06
20.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:02:587'52"+12:36
21.Marco JACOBSBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:04:568'07"+14:34
22.Benoit LEBLANCBELH40Camp MARCHE1:06:568'22"+16:34
23.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:08:068'30"+17:44
24.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH40CC R-A1:08:298'33"+18:07
25.Johan WEBERSBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:09:268'40"+19:04
26.Wim PAESENBELH21ERM1:10:008'45"+19:38
27.Tom VERMANDEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:10:228'47"+20:00
28.Vincent GREGOIREBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:348'49"+20:12
29.Christ VANDENBROUCKEBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:11:278'55"+21:05
30.Didier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:11:308'56"+21:08
31.Alain DE BACKERBELH40Md Bn ChA1:12:049'00"+21:42
32.Bruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes1:13:389'12"+23:16
33.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:13:439'12"+23:21
34.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:14:019'15"+23:39
35.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:14:459'20"+24:23
36.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:17:149'39"+26:52
37.Christian DEVULDERBELH50Balise 101:17:579'44"+27:35
38.Miguel SOENENSBELH40DGMR EVERE1:18:009'45"+27:38
39.Philip VERVENNEBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:18:209'47"+27:58
40.Jean Michel MORETBELH40CE Cdo1:18:439'50"+28:21
41.Daniel CARRYNBELH214 Bn Gn1:19:439'57"+29:21
42.Michael MOREAUBELH404 Bn Log1:21:3710'12"+31:15
43.Vincent BINOTBELH40CASA-ERSO1:22:3010'18"+32:08
44.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH404 Bn Gn1:23:5710'29"+33:35
45.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:24:2010'32"+33:58
46.Philippe KERENSBELH45CC R-A1:27:2110'55"+36:59
47.Egwin COESSENSBELH40ERM1:28:3011'03"+38:08
48.Patrick PICARDBELH50CC R-A1:38:4112'20"+48:19
49.Sébastien DOSINBELH40Md Bn ChA1:52:3914'04"+1:02:17
50.Yves DAUBEBELH40DGMR EVERE2:08:2516'03"+1:18:03
51.Rudi KEYENBELH40Base Beauvechain2:32:3419'04"+1:42:12
NCLJerry COTONBELH40Info Ops Gp
NCLMichael DUPRETBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li
Top

H:03   length 7200m (91)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac47:016'31"
2.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH50CBOS Noord48:086'41"+1:07
3.Marc CUYVERSBELH4510 W Tac48:206'42"+1:19
4.Gunther VREYSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li50:096'57"+3:08
5.Danny BLERVACQBELH50Kamp BEVERLO50:547'04"+3:53
6.Patrick VANDERSANDENBELH4510 W Tac51:177'07"+4:16
7.Eddy WINTERSBELH5018 Bn Log51:247'08"+4:23
8.Didier PHILIPPEBELH50CE Cdo51:427'10"+4:41
9.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L52:307'17"+5:29
10.Danny REYNDERSBELH45CBOS Noord52:567'21"+5:55
11.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para53:067'22"+6:05
12.Albert LOUISBELH50Camp LAGLAND53:127'23"+6:11
13.Ivan VERJANSBELH5010 W Tac53:477'28"+6:46
14.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord53:507'28"+6:49
15.Alain GENTENBELH45Camp ELSENBORN53:517'28"+6:50
16.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man53:547'29"+6:53
17.Roger DULIEUBELH45TrgC Para55:477'44"+8:46
18.Freddy GORDTSBELH45DOVO56:307'50"+9:29
19.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS57:017'55"+10:00
20.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac57:418'00"+10:40
21.Alex VANDEWYNCKELBELH214 Bn Log58:138'05"+11:12
22.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log58:158'05"+11:14
23.Eric DEDUFFELEERBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L58:558'10"+11:54
24.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:00:008'19"+12:59
25.Damien JACQMINBELH21Md Bn ChA1:00:508'26"+13:49
26.Luc HANSENBELH4510 W Tac1:01:448'34"+14:43
27.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para1:02:128'38"+15:11
28.Alain AERTSBELH45Base Beauvechain1:03:148'46"+16:13
29.Filip LOIXBELH4510 W Tac1:03:338'49"+16:32
30.Timon STEEKSTRANEDH2142 BLJ1:03:458'51"+16:44
31.Jean BREDOBELH60OLVE1:04:038'53"+17:02
32.Ian SCHROEDERNEDH2142 BLJ1:04:258'56"+17:24
33.Martijn SANDERSNEDH2142 BLJ1:05:199'04"+18:18
34.Bruno DIJCKBELH40TrgC Para1:05:279'05"+18:26
35.Pascal DEWINDTBELH40ERM1:05:299'05"+18:28
36.Jean François BOTTEBELH45Base Florennes1:05:369'06"+18:35
37.Jos GILOTBELH55KOL1:05:459'07"+18:44
38.Philippe PISVINBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:05:559'09"+18:54
39.Yves HOUBBENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:579'09"+18:56
40.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:06:309'14"+19:29
41.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH50Md Bn ChA1:06:339'14"+19:32
42.Fernand FILIEUXBELH45Md Bn ChA1:06:479'16"+19:46
43.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:06:519'17"+19:50
44.Marc THUWISBELH45DOVO1:07:199'20"+20:18
45.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:08:479'33"+21:46
46.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log1:09:429'40"+22:41
47.Philippe WAGENANSNEDH2142 BLJ1:10:119'44"+23:10
48.Jan TROMPETBELH45BPO1:13:2410'11"+26:23
49.Serge MAKABELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:14:3110'20"+27:30
50.Jerry MOREELSBELH45SFG1:14:3910'22"+27:38
51.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:14:5810'24"+27:57
52.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:15:1810'27"+28:17
53.Alexandre WAUTRECHTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:15:2510'28"+28:24
54.Denis GOESSENSBELH45Bn HK Def St QRE1:15:2910'29"+28:28
Marc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:15:2910'29"+28:28
56.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:15:3010'29"+28:29
57.Yves ROUSSELLEBELH45CASA-ERSO1:15:4410'31"+28:43
58.Eddy BEERNAERTBELH45Bn Aie1:15:5910'33"+28:58
59.Gregory VALARDBELH214 Bn Log1:16:4610'39"+29:45
60.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn HK Def St QRE1:16:5510'40"+29:54
61.Thomas GROENEVELDNEDH2142 BLJ1:16:5910'41"+29:58
62.Serge VANDAMMEBELH455 EMI1:17:3410'46"+30:33
63.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:17:4210'47"+30:41
64.Davy CUVELLIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:20:2611'10"+33:25
65.Pierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:20:3111'10"+33:30
66.Marc MOYSONBELH45CE Cdo1:24:5911'48"+37:58
67.Jean Michel SCIEURBELH45DGJM1:25:3311'52"+38:32
68.Gaëtan GUELTONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:28:2112'16"+41:20
69.Johan DEKELVERBELH45BPO1:29:3112'25"+42:30
70.Vincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:29:5012'28"+42:49
71.Philippe MOUCHETTEBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:30:5712'37"+43:56
72.Frederic SERONTBELH45DGMR EVERE1:32:1312'48"+45:12
Pol CHARLESBELH214 Gp CIS1:32:1312'48"+45:12
74.Laurent PRUTINBELH354 Gp CIS1:32:1412'48"+45:13
75.Nicolas SCIBETTABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:34:0213'03"+47:01
76.Alain MARTENSBELH406 Gp CIS1:35:2413'15"+48:23
77.Jonathan LECOUTREBELH216 Gp CIS1:35:2813'15"+48:27
78.Emmanuel EVRARDBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:35:2913'15"+48:28
79.Michael JADOTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:35:4213'17"+48:41
80.Quentin DELHAYEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:36:3713'25"+49:36
81.Patrick VERVAECKEBELH40EMI 11:37:5313'35"+50:52
82.Morgan BERRAHMABELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:40:3613'58"+53:35
83.Thierry LOUCHEBELH45EM Province Hainaut1:41:2814'05"+54:27
84.Peter THOELENBELH4011 Gn1:41:3214'06"+54:31
85.Thomas GOBERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:47:0214'51"+1:00:01
86.Alexandre STUBBEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:03:5517'12"+1:16:54
87.Serge BULTHUISBELH454 Gp CIS2:10:1318'05"+1:23:12
NCLFreddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A
NCLGert CONVENSBELH45KOL
NCLHerman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO
NCLPatrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH45CC R-A
Top

H:04   length 6500m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn42:506'35"
2.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A45:146'57"+2:24
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH4518 Bn Log45:537'03"+3:03
4.Mathieu BOTTONBELH214 Bn Gn47:417'20"+4:51
5.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO50:227'44"+7:32
6.Eric GIAUXBELH50CE Cdo50:507'49"+8:00
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELH555 EMI52:458'06"+9:55
8.Andre PIERLOTBELH50Indiv.52:498'07"+9:59
9.Etienne DE WITBELH55KOL54:058'19"+11:15
10.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI54:228'21"+11:32
11.Jos GOVENBELH5018 Bn Log54:258'22"+11:35
12.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55KOL54:568'27"+12:06
13.Guy WULLEPITBELH55OLVE55:128'29"+12:22
14.Luc WERKXBELH50Balise 1055:488'35"+12:58
15.Eric YERNAUXBELH504 Bn Log56:188'39"+13:28
16.Romain DE POTTERBELH504 RCI - 4 CRI56:498'44"+13:59
17.Philippe PETRISINECBELH45Base Beauvechain57:088'47"+14:18
18.Arnaud JONETBELH21CC Land Dept Gn57:308'50"+14:40
19.Stefan LAMBERTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn58:539'03"+16:03
20.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50CASA-ERSO59:469'11"+16:56
21.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log59:479'11"+16:57
22.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH50Info Ops Gp1:00:219'17"+17:31
23.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:02:219'35"+19:31
24.Timothee ROMAINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:02:239'35"+19:33
25.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:02:429'38"+19:52
26.Bernard DUBOISBELH55H.O.C.1:02:449'39"+19:54
27.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:02:569'40"+20:06
28.Antonio MARTIN OTEROBELH45CC R-A1:03:149'43"+20:24
29.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH454 Bn Gn1:04:339'55"+21:43
30.Thierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO1:05:4710'07"+22:57
31.Dominique PTAKBELH45CC R-A1:06:1110'10"+23:21
32.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45CC R-A1:06:1210'11"+23:22
33.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:07:1210'20"+24:22
34.Andre VANHULSTBELH50Balise 101:07:1310'20"+24:23
35.Pierre GILLAINBELH55Pégase1:08:1010'29"+25:20
36.Jean Pierre RAIROUXBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:09:5710'45"+27:07
37.Stephane COLINBELH50CID Mat1:09:5910'45"+27:09
38.Pascal THUNUSBELH404 Bn Log1:10:1510'48"+27:25
39.Frederic FONTAINEBELH45CC R-A1:11:1910'58"+28:29
40.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:14:4211'29"+31:52
41.Quentin SOUPARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:4611'30"+31:56
42.Florent LAHYBELH21Indiv.1:15:2611'36"+32:36
43.Christian WITONBELH55CC R-A1:17:3211'55"+34:42
44.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:17:4111'57"+34:51
45.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:17:4411'57"+34:54
46.Xavier DE HENAUBELH35POLFED1:18:3612'05"+35:46
47.Sven BATENBELH40POLFED1:19:3412'14"+36:44
48.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:20:0612'19"+37:16
49.Pascal PIREBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:24:4913'02"+41:59
50.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:43:4215'57"+1:00:52
51.Nicolas LONGLEBELH45CC R-A1:46:0116'18"+1:03:11
Top

H:05   length 5900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL51:398'45"
2.Jan CREUPELANDTBELH35Indiv.1:09:2611'46"+17:47
3.Georges VANMESSEMBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:4311'59"+19:04
4.Frank CORNELISSENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:19:1513'25"+27:36
5.Alain BERNARDBELH60Indiv.1:25:5714'34"+34:18
6.Jean Francois ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS1:47:1118'09"+55:32
7.Kurt VANDERSTEENBELH4511 Gn2:20:2923'48"+1:28:50
Top

H:06   length 5400m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH60KOL42:087'48"
2.Jean-Francois DUBOISBELH214 Gp CIS51:219'30"+9:13
3.Jos HOUBENBELH65KOL56:1010'24"+14:02
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELH75KOL1:02:0511'29"+19:57
5.Geoffrey GUIDONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:03:0011'40"+20:52
6.Ludovic AMARIRBELH35Info Ops Gp1:03:1011'41"+21:02
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:04:1811'54"+22:10
8.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60COMB1:08:5012'44"+26:42
9.Lionel FRAYLICHBELH214 Gp CIS1:09:1512'49"+27:07
10.Christopher DE JONGHEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:09:4012'54"+27:32
11.Dany LARDINOISBELH214 Gp CIS1:10:1613'00"+28:08
12.Xavier ADRIAENSBELH214 Gp CIS1:11:1513'11"+29:07
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70+ASUB1:11:3113'14"+29:23
14.Maxime URBAINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:11:4013'16"+29:32
15.Benoit FREDRICHBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:5113'51"+32:43
16.Eric VINAIMONTBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:15:2213'57"+33:14
17.Thomas LEVEQUEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:4914'24"+35:41
18.Alexandre MAUYENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:1214'39"+37:04
19.Antonio VIVACEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:2414'42"+37:16
20.Fernando DIAZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:19:4714'46"+37:39
21.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 101:20:0514'49"+37:57
22.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI1:22:4715'19"+40:39
23.Olivier EVRARDBELH455 EMI1:23:1615'25"+41:08
24.Arnaud BANDINOBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:4618'39"+58:38
25.Corentin DELVIGNEBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:4818'40"+58:40
26.Nicolas MASYBELH214 Bn Gn1:40:5218'40"+58:44
27.Pierre BODSONBELH354 Bn Gn1:40:5718'41"+58:49
28.Sylvain CLEMENTBELH214 Bn Gn1:41:2818'47"+59:20
29.Damien KREMERBELH214 Bn Gn1:41:3618'48"+59:28
Top

H:07   length 5200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nurettin CEKICBELH35C Sport Def1:10:2713'32"
2.Michel MARTINEZBELH50Base Florennes1:14:4214'21"+4:15
3.Thierry DOSSINBELH50Info Ops Gp1:37:0718'40"+26:40
4.Jacques GILMANTBELH50EM Province Hainaut1:43:3619'55"+33:09
Top

Total

Md Bn 1/3 L33
4 Bn Gn16
CC R-A16
KOL15
4 Gp CIS12
10 W Tac9
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS9
ERM9
Md Bn ChA9
18 Bn Log7
4 Bn Log7
42 BLJ7
6 Gp CIS7
Bn Aie7
CASA-ERSO7
CBOS Noord7
CE Cdo7
Camp ELSENBORN7
Indiv.7
TrgC Para7
11 Gn6
CC Land Dept Man6
Lt Bn 12/13 Li6
10 Gp CIS5
5 EMI5
Balise 105
Base Florennes5
CC Land Dept Gn5
29 Bn Log4
BPO4
Base Beauvechain4
Info Ops Gp4
Kamp BEVERLO4
3 Para3
Bn HK Def St QRE3
CC Sp Dept Log3
DGMR EVERE3
DOVO3
EM Province Hainaut3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
Md Bn Bvr/5li3
4 RCI - 4 CRI2
ACOS IS2
ACOS O-T2
ARDOC2
BKOKS2
Bn ISTAR2
CC V & C2
CID Mat2
DGJM2
OLVE2
POLFED2
Pégase2
hamok2
15 W Lu Tpt1
4 EMI1
ASUB1
C Sport Def1
C.O. Liège1
COMB1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
EMI 11
H.O.C.1
SFG1
Total: 329