Nederlands kampioenschap lange afstand | ||
Last updated: 17.09.2023 15:13:27 | Contact/Remarks: olaf@orienteering.nl |
D-12 3250m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Anne Mette FRATTARI | DEN | Silkeborg Orienteringsklub | 1:18:53 | 24'16" | |||
NCL | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4910m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Elina BOUWENS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:17 | 12'17" | |||
-- | Hilde D'HAESELEER | BEL | TROL | 1:29:28 | 18'13" | +29:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 8050m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 1:08:12 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Sanne VAN BEEK | NED | Olifant | 1:08:58 | 8'34" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Machteld VAN DER HOEVEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:10:07 | 8'43" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Merla KUBLI | SUI | KOVZ | 1:14:19 | 9'14" | +6:07 | ||
-- | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | KOVZ | 1:03:54 | 7'56" | -4:18 | ||
-- | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:13:57 | 9'11" | +5:45 | ||
-- | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:15:08 | 9'20" | +6:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Ivana PROKIC | SRB | Pobeda | 1:57:56 | 16'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 7110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 1:08:21 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | KOVZ | 1:26:00 | 12'06" | +17:39 | ||
3. | Marjo POULISSEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:41:00 | 14'12" | +32:39 | ||
4. | Willeke VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 2:10:27 | 18'21" | +1:02:06 | ||
-- | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:11:40 | 10'05" | +3:19 | ||
-- | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:40:23 | 14'07" | +32:02 | ||
-- | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:55 | 15'28" | +41:34 | ||
-- | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:59:02 | 16'45" | +50:41 | ||
-- | Sasha ZHERNAKOVA | NED | MINOR | 2:13:06 | 18'43" | +1:04:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda WOLS | NED | HOC'93 | 1:05:14 | 12'44" | |||
-- | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | KOVZ | 1:07:11 | 13'07" | +1:57 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 58:29 | 11'25" | |||
2. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:00:47 | 11'52" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Lina JASULAITYTE | LTU | Olifant | 1:09:55 | 13'39" | +11:26 | ||
4. | Joke MOLENAAR | NED | HOC'93 | 1:10:38 | 13'48" | +12:09 | ||
-- | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 45:53 | 8'58" | -12:36 | ||
-- | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 51:28 | 10'03" | -7:01 | ||
-- | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 58:11 | 11'22" | -0:18 | ||
-- | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 58:12 | 11'22" | -0:17 | ||
-- | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:02:53 | 12'17" | +4:24 | ||
-- | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:26 | 14'56" | +17:57 | ||
-- | Jessica POTS | NED | ARGUS | 1:24:59 | 16'36" | +26:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 5120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:07 | 17'01" | |||
-- | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:45:16 | 20'34" | +18:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3550m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 52:59 | 14'55" | |||
2. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 1:04:10 | 18'05" | +11:11 | ||
-- | Lieve GEENS | BEL | KOVZ | 55:58 | 15'46" | +2:59 | ||
-- | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:12 | 17'14" | +8:13 | ||
-- | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:46 | 19'56" | +17:47 | ||
-- | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:22 | 20'40" | +20:23 | ||
-- | Elif Yurdanur TAŞEL | TUR | Free runners | 1:16:33 | 21'34" | +23:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D80 3550m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 41:11 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 3250m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Christian MARGIANO | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:14 | 15'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3250m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bjorn VISSER | NED | MINOR | 31:52 | 9'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4910m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | 38:05 | 7'45" | |||
-- | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 31:47 | 6'28" | -6:18 | ||
-- | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | KOVZ | 33:06 | 6'44" | -4:59 | ||
-- | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 44:18 | 9'01" | +6:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | KOVZ | 34:47 | 6'48" | |||
-- | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:34 | 10'04" | +16:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joel LEISTRA | NED | KOVZ | 58:23 | 8'13" | |||
-- | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:58:57 | 16'44" | +1:00:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8050m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 59:31 | 7'24" | |||
NCL | Kimi OP DE WEEGH | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 14000m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adomas REPSYS | LTU | KOVZ | 1:25:33 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Marvin BOOT | NED | MINOR | 1:33:36 | 6'41" | +8:03 | ||
3. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Olifant | 1:34:05 | 6'43" | +8:32 | ||
4. | Rik TENSEN | NED | MINOR | 1:43:35 | 7'24" | +18:02 | ||
5. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:44:36 | 7'28" | +19:03 | ||
6. | Riley DE JONG | NED | KOVZ | 1:53:47 | 8'08" | +28:14 | ||
7. | Marijn EDELENBOSCH | NED | HOC'93 | 2:00:55 | 8'38" | +35:22 | ||
8. | Marc WAGENAAR | NED | Olifant | 2:18:47 | 9'55" | +53:14 | ||
-- | Giacomo Schmidt FRATTARI | DEN | Silkeborg Orienteringsklub | 1:25:24 | 6'06" | -0:09 | ||
-- | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | KOVZ | 1:30:36 | 6'28" | +5:03 | ||
-- | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:37 | 7'54" | +25:04 | ||
-- | Wouter HUITZING | NED | Free runners | 2:08:21 | 9'10" | +42:48 | ||
-- | Jonathan BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:36:24 | 11'10" | +1:10:51 | ||
NCL | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | |||||
NCL | Viktor IOVENKO | RUS | Free runners | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 14000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom MICHIELSEN | NED | KOVZ | 2:02:54 | 8'47" | |||
2. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 3:07:50 | 13'25" | +1:04:56 | ||
3. | Ton VLASVELD | NED | MINOR | 3:37:10 | 15'31" | +1:34:16 | ||
-- | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 2:17:17 | 9'48" | +14:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8050m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aleksei MOROZOV | RUS | KOVZ | 49:11 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Timo VISSER | NED | MINOR | 54:51 | 6'49" | +5:40 | ||
3. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | KOVZ | 55:23 | 6'53" | +6:12 | ||
4. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:09:49 | 8'40" | +20:38 | ||
5. | Dennis BRUIJNTJES | NED | Olifant | 1:11:36 | 8'54" | +22:25 | ||
-- | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:01:10 | 7'36" | +11:59 | ||
-- | André CARDEIRA | POR | Free runners | 1:03:38 | 7'54" | +14:27 | ||
-- | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:14:01 | 9'12" | +24:50 | ||
NCL | Christoph VOGEL | SUI | Free runners | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8050m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 59:48 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:04:06 | 7'58" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Maksim GOLOV | NED | MINOR | 1:22:57 | 10'18" | +23:09 | ||
4. | Alwin DE LIJSTER | NED | MINOR | 1:39:21 | 12'20" | +39:33 | ||
-- | Kim JANSEN | BEL | KOVZ | 58:52 | 7'19" | -0:56 | ||
-- | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:10 | 8'50" | +11:22 | ||
-- | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:15:11 | 9'20" | +15:23 | ||
-- | Csaba MEGYERI | GER | Free runners | 1:19:53 | 9'55" | +20:05 | ||
NCL | Roelof POSTHOUWER | NED | MINOR | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7110m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olaf BINSCH | NED | MINOR | 51:28 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | Olifant | 1:04:43 | 9'06" | +13:15 | ||
3. | Marc VAN VEEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:08:56 | 9'42" | +17:28 | ||
4. | Ralph KURT | GER | KOVZ | 1:09:09 | 9'44" | +17:41 | ||
5. | Ronald HENDRIKS | NED | MINOR | 1:10:05 | 9'51" | +18:37 | ||
6. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:14 | 11'09" | +27:46 | ||
7. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | KOVZ | 1:24:32 | 11'53" | +33:04 | ||
8. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 1:29:49 | 12'38" | +38:21 | ||
-- | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 53:24 | 7'31" | +1:56 | ||
-- | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:07 | 9'10" | +13:39 | ||
-- | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:12:13 | 10'09" | +20:45 | ||
-- | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:28 | 11'36" | +31:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 7110m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pär HERNFLO | SWE | Olifant | 1:01:12 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:02:52 | 8'51" | +1:40 | ||
3. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:10:58 | 9'59" | +9:46 | ||
4. | John GRAAFMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:41 | 10'22" | +12:29 | ||
5. | Albert-Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:14:57 | 10'32" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Hans DE WIT | NED | Olifant | 1:15:17 | 10'35" | +14:05 | ||
7. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Olifant | 1:16:23 | 10'45" | +15:11 | ||
8. | Ronald POULISSEN | NED | ARGUS | 1:17:23 | 10'53" | +16:11 | ||
9. | Klaas Jan HOFSTRA | NED | HOC'93 | 1:21:46 | 11'30" | +20:34 | ||
10. | Marcel KUIPERS | NED | KOVZ | 1:48:44 | 15'18" | +47:32 | ||
-- | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 52:04 | 7'19" | -9:08 | ||
-- | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:22 | 8'13" | -2:50 | ||
-- | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:05:53 | 9'16" | +4:41 | ||
-- | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:10:47 | 9'57" | +9:35 | ||
-- | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:37 | 18'56" | +1:13:25 | ||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5120m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 44:54 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Henk SNIJDERS | NED | ARGUS | 47:07 | 9'12" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Adriaan BAAS | NED | HOC'93 | 49:04 | 9'35" | +4:10 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | HOC'93 | 52:43 | 10'18" | +7:49 | ||
5. | Peter VOERMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:16 | 12'33" | +19:22 | ||
6. | Robert VAN DER HULST | NED | MINOR | 1:16:34 | 14'57" | +31:40 | ||
-- | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 37:55 | 7'24" | -6:59 | ||
-- | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:49 | 9'32" | +3:55 | ||
-- | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 50:53 | 9'56" | +5:59 | ||
-- | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 52:46 | 10'18" | +7:52 | ||
-- | Erdinç TAŞEL | TUR | Free runners | 1:02:15 | 12'09" | +17:21 | ||
-- | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:09 | 13'30" | +24:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOVZ | 45:06 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 49:27 | 9'39" | +4:21 | ||
3. | Simon NIJENHUIS | NED | MINOR | 54:49 | 10'42" | +9:43 | ||
4. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 55:25 | 10'49" | +10:19 | ||
-- | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 46:57 | 9'10" | +1:51 | ||
-- | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:02:17 | 12'10" | +17:11 | ||
-- | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:54 | 16'58" | +41:48 | ||
-- | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:28 | 18'15" | +48:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 5120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 53:52 | 10'31" | |||
-- | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:45 | 10'53" | +1:53 | ||
-- | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:21 | 11'00" | +2:29 | ||
-- | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:43 | 11'05" | +2:51 | ||
-- | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:17 | 13'08" | +13:25 | ||
-- | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:01 | 13'52" | +17:09 | ||
-- | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:15:34 | 14'46" | +21:42 | ||
-- | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:24:26 | 16'29" | +30:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 5120m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 55:53 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | ARGUS | 1:11:35 | 13'59" | +15:42 | ||
3. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | KOVZ | 1:35:54 | 18'44" | +40:01 | ||
-- | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:22 | 13'33" | +13:29 | ||
-- | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:38 | 15'10" | +21:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3550m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Mehmet Ali EROL | TUR | Free runners | 1:01:54 | 17'26" | |||
-- | Luc BERBERS | NED | Free runners | 1:25:00 | 23'57" | +23:06 | ||
-- | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | KOVZ | 1:33:18 | 26'17" | +31:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3550m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:25:56 | 24'12" | |||
Top |
KOVZ | 35 |
K.O.L. | 20 |
Olifant | 18 |
Omega | 15 |
TROL | 15 |
MINOR | 13 |
hamok | 11 |
ARGUS | 10 |
Free runners | 9 |
HOC'93 | 6 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 2 |
Silkeborg Orienteringsklub | 2 |
Borasca | 1 |
Pobeda | 1 |
Total: 158 |