Régionale FRSO Havelange | ||
Last updated: 28.01.2013 18:15:58 | Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com |
D:01 9380m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:20:07 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:11 | 11'25" | +27:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7690m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 55:30 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:04:05 | 8'20" | +8:35 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 8'27" | +9:31 | ||
4. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:56 | 9'44" | +19:26 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:30:31 | 11'46" | +35:01 | ||
6. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:47:20 | 13'57" | +51:50 | ||
NCL | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 7040m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:45 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:10:14 | 9'58" | +3:29 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:28 | 10'00" | +3:43 | ||
4. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:37 | 11'27" | +13:52 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:21:18 | 11'32" | +14:33 | ||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:46:22 | 15'06" | +39:37 | ||
7. | Cheyenne DELL'ANESE | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 2:48:45 | 23'58" | +1:42:00 | ||
NCL | Cathy MOTTART | BEL | D35 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5990m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D45 | ASUB | 57:21 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:09:38 | 11'37" | +12:17 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:54 | 12'50" | +19:33 | ||
4. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 12'52" | +19:46 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:13 | 13'23" | +22:52 | ||
6. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:05 | 13'42" | +24:44 | ||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:06 | 13'42" | +24:45 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:39:12 | 16'33" | +41:51 | ||
9. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:41:14 | 16'54" | +43:53 | ||
10. | Clémentine LEEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:40 | 18'08" | +51:19 | ||
11. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:56 | 18'11" | +51:35 | ||
12. | Géraldine TRIPIER | FRA | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:49:28 | 18'16" | +52:07 | ||
13. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:50:50 | 18'30" | +53:29 | ||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:13:21 | 22'15" | +1:16:00 | ||
15. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 3:17:23 | 32'57" | +2:20:02 | ||
-- | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:35 | 12'07" | +15:14 | ||
-- | Hélène GRUSLIN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:24:41 | 14'08" | +27:20 | ||
-- | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:25:14 | 14'13" | +27:53 | ||
-- | Marie VIAENE | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:41:31 | 16'56" | +44:10 | ||
-- | Stéphanie MEUNIER | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:55:25 | 19'16" | +58:04 | ||
-- | Marion GOTTEAUX | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 3:21:31 | 33'38" | +2:24:10 | ||
-- | Caroline DUBUISSON | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 3:32:26 | 35'27" | +2:35:05 | ||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 5280m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:13:57 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | D60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:28 | 15'03" | +5:31 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:28 | 16'45" | +14:31 | ||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:28:47 | 16'48" | +14:50 | ||
5. | Jade VANDER DONCKT | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 1:54:04 | 21'36" | +40:07 | ||
-- | Géraldine BAUWIN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:05:00 | 23'40" | +51:03 | ||
-- | Célia FRANCESCHINI | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 2:31:47 | 28'44" | +1:17:50 | ||
NCL | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Mara BOUGHATAS | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Mylène NAMUROIS | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3150m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 39:52 | 12'39" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9380m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 55:35 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Stéphane VIS | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:00:43 | 6'28" | +5:08 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:58 | 6'49" | +8:23 | ||
4. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:17 | 6'51" | +8:42 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-20 | Hermathenae | 1:05:21 | 6'58" | +9:46 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:07:09 | 7'09" | +11:34 | ||
7. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:07:22 | 7'10" | +11:47 | ||
8. | Jannen HEIKKINEN | FIN | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:13:14 | 7'48" | +17:39 | ||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:13:23 | 7'49" | +17:48 | ||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:13:37 | 7'50" | +18:02 | ||
11. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:14:33 | 7'56" | +18:58 | ||
12. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:20:06 | 8'32" | +24:31 | ||
13. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:20:34 | 8'35" | +24:59 | ||
14. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:34 | 9'00" | +28:59 | ||
15. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:57 | 9'03" | +29:22 | ||
16. | Samuel SAGGIORATO | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:25:47 | 9'08" | +30:12 | ||
17. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:44 | 9'14" | +31:09 | ||
18. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:27:13 | 9'17" | +31:38 | ||
19. | Julien MINET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:29:34 | 9'32" | +33:59 | ||
20. | Marcel SIMONIS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:30:52 | 9'41" | +35:17 | ||
21. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:55 | 9'41" | +35:20 | ||
22. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:38:22 | 10'29" | +42:47 | ||
23. | Bernard DELVIGNE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:38:44 | 10'31" | +43:09 | ||
24. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:32 | 10'36" | +43:57 | ||
25. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:11 | 10'53" | +46:36 | ||
26. | Gauthier PIRET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:47:51 | 11'29" | +52:16 | ||
27. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:28 | 11'33" | +52:53 | ||
28. | Kévin GODFROID | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:51:38 | 11'54" | +56:03 | ||
29. | Joachim FRASELLE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:54:22 | 12'11" | +58:47 | ||
30. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:54:40 | 12'13" | +59:05 | ||
NCL | Arnis SNORE | LAT | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7690m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 50:49 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:40 | 7'29" | +6:51 | ||
3. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:01:49 | 8'02" | +11:00 | ||
4. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:58 | 8'34" | +15:09 | ||
5. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:39 | 9'19" | +20:50 | ||
6. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | H45 | Indiv. | 1:13:07 | 9'30" | +22:18 | ||
7. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:30 | 9'49" | +24:41 | ||
8. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:50 | 11'09" | +35:01 | ||
9. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:27:52 | 11'25" | +37:03 | ||
10. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:39 | 11'55" | +40:50 | ||
11. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:48:40 | 14'07" | +57:51 | ||
12. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:55 | 14'48" | +1:03:06 | ||
13. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:55:43 | 22'51" | +2:04:54 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7040m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 59:19 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:59 | 8'48" | +2:40 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:16 | 9'33" | +7:57 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:07:23 | 9'34" | +8:04 | ||
5. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:09:17 | 9'50" | +9:58 | ||
6. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:33 | 10'09" | +12:14 | ||
7. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:52 | 10'21" | +13:33 | ||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:34 | 10'26" | +14:15 | ||
9. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:18 | 10'41" | +15:59 | ||
10. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:58 | 11'30" | +21:39 | ||
11. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:50 | 11'37" | +22:31 | ||
12. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:22:56 | 11'46" | +23:37 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:06 | 12'22" | +27:47 | ||
14. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:24 | 12'24" | +28:05 | ||
15. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:27:56 | 12'29" | +28:37 | ||
16. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:30:33 | 12'51" | +31:14 | ||
17. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:49 | 13'11" | +33:30 | ||
18. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:40 | 13'52" | +38:21 | ||
19. | Alain DANTINNE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:38:15 | 13'57" | +38:56 | ||
20. | Sven GOFFIN | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 2:01:18 | 17'13" | +1:01:59 | ||
21. | Romain BRUNIAT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 2:19:49 | 19'51" | +1:20:30 | ||
22. | Arnaud VAN AARSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 2:31:34 | 21'31" | +1:32:15 | ||
-- | David BORCEUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:03:36 | 17'33" | +1:04:17 | ||
-- | Julien CHARLOT | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:03:51 | 17'35" | +1:04:32 | ||
-- | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:36:54 | 22'17" | +1:37:35 | ||
-- | Kami PEREZ | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 2:41:12 | 22'53" | +1:41:53 | ||
NCL | Antoine SNYDERS | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Camille SNYDERS | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Rohan RASIC | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Bernard LIBOTTE | BEL | H45 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Jason LONEUX | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
-- | Nasser EL MASSOUI | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Nathan BUTENEERS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Simon MICHIELS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5990m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:39 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:13 | 9'43" | +7:34 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:03 | 10'41" | +13:24 | ||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:05:36 | 10'57" | +14:57 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:06 | 11'02" | +15:27 | ||
6. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:03 | 11'21" | +17:24 | ||
7. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:58 | 12'00" | +21:19 | ||
8. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:13:33 | 12'16" | +22:54 | ||
9. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:18:24 | 13'05" | +27:45 | ||
10. | Alain BOVYN | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:57:07 | 19'33" | +1:06:28 | ||
11. | André LEDENT | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 2:10:47 | 21'50" | +1:20:08 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:13:20 | 22'15" | +1:22:41 | ||
-- | Benoît DEMARET | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:06:49 | 21'10" | +1:16:10 | ||
NCL | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
-- | Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSE | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Thomas DEPREZ | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Tim HARDY | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
-- | Yves ARNO | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 5280m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:36 | 14'53" | |||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:44 | 15'40" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:35 | 17'20" | +12:59 | ||
-- | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:13 | 16'42" | +9:37 | ||
-- | Christian GILLET | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:41:40 | 19'15" | +23:04 | ||
-- | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:13 | 19'44" | +25:37 | ||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | H80 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Shen VANDER DONCKT | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 28:05 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:43 | 12'36" | +11:38 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 41:50 | 13'16" | +13:45 | ||
4. | Gaspard VIS | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 52:40 | 16'43" | +24:35 | ||
-- | Tim KAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 40:53 | 12'58" | +12:48 | ||
-- | Christian KAYE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 41:22 | 13'07" | +13:17 | ||
-- | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:06:54 | 21'14" | +38:49 | ||
Top |