Championnat FRSO Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 20.06.2022 22:15:26 | Contact/Remarks: GEC@asub-orientation.org |
D-10 2800m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:43 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Dhriti BHOGAL | IND | Indiv. | 1:00:09 | 21'29" | +31:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2800m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexiane VAN GASSE | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 29:56 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Emma LEMAIRE MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:45 | 22'25" | +32:49 | ||
3. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:47 | 22'25" | +32:51 | ||
4. | Emma HANZEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:03:04 | 22'31" | +33:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 105m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Archana AMRUTHARAJ | IND | Indiv. | 1:20:45 | 28'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4100m 180m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 3:16:25 | 47'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 10700m 375m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | CO Liège | 1:56:07 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 2:02:10 | 11'25" | +6:03 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:06:46 | 11'51" | +10:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7300m 310m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:47:59 | 14'48" | |||
2. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:56:50 | 16'00" | +8:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6300m 265m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:47 | 11'52" | |||
NCL | Fiona THIRY | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Émilie ROGER | FRA | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5600m 200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:17 | 13'37" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | CO Liège | 1:46:44 | 19'04" | +30:27 | ||
3. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | CO Liège | 2:18:03 | 24'39" | +1:01:46 | ||
4. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:23:32 | 25'38" | +1:07:15 | ||
NCL | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Netsi WODAJO | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5600m 200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:23:14 | 14'52" | |||
2. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:40:05 | 17'52" | +16:51 | ||
3. | Anne HERINCKX | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:53:01 | 30'54" | +1:29:47 | ||
4. | Nicole MATHIEU | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:53:57 | 31'04" | +1:30:43 | ||
NCL | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4800m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:04:58 | 13'32" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:57 | 13'57" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ThOR | 1:11:39 | 14'56" | +6:41 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:15 | 17'33" | +19:17 | ||
5. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:31 | 19'16" | +27:33 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ThOR | 1:33:18 | 19'26" | +28:20 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:55 | 22'41" | +43:57 | ||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | LOST | 1:53:56 | 23'44" | +48:58 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:40 | 27'01" | +1:04:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4800m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | CO Liège | 1:38:40 | 20'33" | |||
2. | Alexandre MOULIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:45:51 | 22'03" | +7:11 | ||
3. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:11 | 24'50" | +20:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3900m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:12 | 20'34" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:27:35 | 22'27" | +7:23 | ||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:17 | 23'24" | +11:05 | ||
4. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 2:21:07 | 36'11" | +1:00:55 | ||
NCL | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3900m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:36:52 | 24'50" | |||
NCL | Veronique ROSINI | FRA | OSCM | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3900m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:09:42 | 17'52" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:23 | 22'55" | +19:41 | ||
3. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:44:45 | 26'52" | +35:03 | ||
4. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 2:22:20 | 36'30" | +1:12:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaston PAULUS | BEL | CO Liège | 30:45 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Ishaan KALASKAR | IND | Indiv. | 1:00:00 | 21'26" | +29:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2800m 105m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 36:54 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | CO Liège | 36:57 | 13'12" | +0:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 105m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Noah VAN GASSE | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 28:44 | 10'16" | |||
2. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | 31:24 | 11'13" | +2:40 | ||
3. | Aditya MATAM | IND | Indiv. | 1:20:43 | 28'50" | +51:59 | ||
4. | Anais - Lea MINNE - MANGON | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:07 | 30'03" | +55:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4100m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Madris MANGON | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:40 | 24'48" | |||
NCL | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6300m 265m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:30:24 | 14'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7300m 310m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Simon CHRISTIANE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8200m 365m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:20 | 10'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12700m 460m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:39 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ThOR | 1:44:38 | 8'14" | +3:59 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:47:35 | 8'28" | +6:56 | ||
4. | Remi LEDEZ | FRA | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 1:52:30 | 8'51" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:55:18 | 9'05" | +14:39 | ||
6. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:55:25 | 9'05" | +14:46 | ||
7. | Etienne VAN GASSE | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 2:14:59 | 10'38" | +34:20 | ||
8. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:25:38 | 11'28" | +44:59 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:29:35 | 11'47" | +48:56 | ||
10. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | SUD O LUX | 3:12:48 | 15'11" | +1:32:09 | ||
NCL | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Michael BAQUET | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10700m 375m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Basile DOUCY | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10700m 375m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:12 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:24:49 | 13'32" | +42:37 | ||
NCL | François HANZEN | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8200m 365m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:19:28 | 17'00" | |||
NCL | Alexis PINET | BEL | CO Liège | |||||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8200m 365m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | NSV Amel | 1:29:41 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Gérald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:49 | 12'25" | +12:08 | ||
3. | Frank LEMY | BEL | Pégase CO | 1:53:40 | 13'52" | +23:59 | ||
4. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:57:58 | 14'23" | +28:17 | ||
5. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | 6205HF O² (France) | 2:01:47 | 14'51" | +32:06 | ||
6. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:07:52 | 15'36" | +38:11 | ||
7. | Gaetan CRENIER | BEL | CO Liège | 2:56:51 | 21'34" | +1:27:10 | ||
8. | Samuël TONNEAU | BEL | OLV Eifel | 2:57:04 | 21'36" | +1:27:23 | ||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7300m 310m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:14 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:14:31 | 10'12" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:22:26 | 11'18" | +12:12 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:42 | 13'07" | +25:28 | ||
5. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:39:19 | 13'36" | +29:05 | ||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ThOR | 1:48:14 | 14'50" | +38:00 | ||
7. | Michel CHRISTIANE | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:09:44 | 17'46" | +59:30 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:13:00 | 18'13" | +1:02:46 | ||
9. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 2:33:24 | 21'01" | +1:23:10 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | LOST | |||||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6300m 265m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:00:27 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Serge BAERT | BEL | NSV Amel | 1:04:05 | 10'10" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:41 | 12'10" | +16:14 | ||
4. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:38 | 12'57" | +21:11 | ||
5. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:28:09 | 14'00" | +27:42 | ||
6. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | TROL | 1:33:34 | 14'51" | +33:07 | ||
7. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:40:49 | 16'00" | +40:22 | ||
8. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:49:22 | 17'22" | +48:55 | ||
9. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | CO Liège | 2:26:42 | 23'17" | +1:26:15 | ||
NCL | Michel BRANDEMBERG | BEL | OLV Eifel | |||||
NCL | Thierry JAUVAIN | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5600m 200m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 53:13 | 9'30" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:11:27 | 12'46" | +18:14 | ||
3. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:45 | 14'36" | +28:32 | ||
4. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:24:55 | 15'10" | +31:42 | ||
5. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 1:28:40 | 15'50" | +35:27 | ||
6. | Bernard RONGVAUX | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:32:23 | 16'30" | +39:10 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:32:40 | 16'33" | +39:27 | ||
8. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 2:19:58 | 25'00" | +1:26:45 | ||
9. | Benoit CULOT | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:53:53 | 31'03" | +2:00:40 | ||
10. | Christian MOLINE | BEL | CO Liège | 3:18:40 | 35'29" | +2:25:27 | ||
NCL | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4800m 200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:13:14 | 15'15" | |||
2. | David ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:18:17 | 16'19" | +5:03 | ||
3. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:20:02 | 16'40" | +6:48 | ||
4. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:42 | 16'49" | +7:28 | ||
5. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:25:14 | 17'45" | +12:00 | ||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:07 | 19'36" | +20:53 | ||
7. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:37:30 | 20'19" | +24:16 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:19 | 21'31" | +30:05 | ||
9. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:47:36 | 22'25" | +34:22 | ||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | Pégase CO | |||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3900m 100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | OLV Eifel | 56:48 | 14'34" | |||
2. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:01 | 14'37" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | CO Liège | 57:03 | 14'38" | +0:15 | ||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 58:33 | 15'01" | +1:45 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr Orientation | 1:01:22 | 15'44" | +4:34 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:05:25 | 16'46" | +8:37 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | CO Liège | 1:09:16 | 17'46" | +12:28 | ||
8. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | OLV Eifel | 1:19:55 | 20'29" | +23:07 | ||
9. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:21:12 | 20'49" | +24:24 | ||
10. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | 0801GE OSCM (France) | 1:30:51 | 23'18" | +34:03 | ||
11. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:14 | 28'16" | +53:26 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3900m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:34 | 24'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3900m 100m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 3:53:37 | 59'54" | |||
Top |