Régionale d'hiver | ||
Last updated: 17.10.2005 11:54:55 |
01 7970m 340m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | H21 | Pégase | 52:49 | 6'38" | ||||
2. | Alain MAZY | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:30 | 7'13" | +4:41 | |||
3. | Tom MARIEN | H21 | K.O.L. | 58:20 | 7'19" | +5:31 | |||
4. | Christophe BERNARD | H21 | ASUB | 59:16 | 7'26" | +6:27 | |||
5. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | H-18 | ASUB | 1:02:32 | 7'51" | +9:43 | |||
6. | Christoffer GRANHOLM | H21 | Indiv. | 1:03:13 | 7'56" | +10:24 | |||
7. | Raul HINDOV | H35 | Borasca | 1:03:20 | 7'57" | +10:31 | |||
8. | Serge BAERT | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:40 | 7'59" | +10:51 | |||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | H40 | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 8'06" | +11:44 | |||
10. | David LEMAIRE | H21 | ASUB | 1:05:24 | 8'12" | +12:35 | |||
11. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:25 | 8'12" | +12:36 | |||
12. | Marc DEPAUE | H40 | Altaïr CO | 1:07:13 | 8'26" | +14:24 | |||
13. | Bernard GOUBAU | H50 | Pégase | 1:11:32 | 8'59" | +18:43 | |||
14. | Christophe DUSSART | H21 | Indiv. | 1:15:11 | 9'26" | +22:22 | |||
15. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:48 | 9'31" | +22:59 | |||
16. | Patrick MAYERES | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:17:08 | 9'41" | +24:19 | |||
17. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:22:10 | 10'19" | +29:21 | |||
18. | Marc TIMSONET | H40 | Indiv. | 1:22:39 | 10'22" | +29:50 | |||
19. | Benoît TOURNAY | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:44 | 10'23" | +29:55 | |||
20. | Christian IMBRECHTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:23:58 | 10'32" | +31:09 | |||
21. | Marc GASPARD | H40 | Indiv. | 1:25:10 | 10'41" | +32:21 | |||
22. | Ronald VANDUFFEL | H35 | hamok | 1:29:41 | 11'15" | +36:52 | |||
23. | Luc DETHINE | H35 | Pégase | 1:34:36 | 11'52" | +41:47 | |||
24. | Alain THOMAS | H45 | Indiv. | 1:37:29 | 12'14" | +44:40 | |||
25. | Laurent TOISOUL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:39:25 | 12'28" | +46:36 | |||
26. | Peter DENDAS | H40 | Pégase | 1:45:55 | 13'17" | +53:06 | |||
27. | Edgard FORTEMPS | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:46:40 | 13'23" | +53:51 | |||
28. | Philippe HENNEBERT | H40 | Indiv. | 1:47:00 | 13'26" | +54:11 | |||
29. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:24 | 14'59" | +1:06:35 | |||
30. | Benoit OUDAR | H21 | Indiv. | 2:11:34 | 16'30" | +1:18:45 | |||
NCL | Hadrien PLANCQ | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Jean-François KRIER | H21 | ASUB | ||||||
NCL | Marc DELMEE | H40 | Pégase | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
02 6130m 300m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johan GOUBAU | H-18 | Pégase | 41:54 | 6'50" | ||||
2. | Gilles DE NEYER | H-16 | ASUB | 45:01 | 7'21" | +3:07 | |||
3. | Guy PIQUERAY | H40 | Hermathenae | 48:55 | 7'59" | +7:01 | |||
4. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | H45 | ASUB | 49:05 | 8'00" | +7:11 | |||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | H45 | Pégase | 49:37 | 8'06" | +7:43 | |||
6. | Henrik LISBY | H40 | hamok | 51:57 | 8'28" | +10:03 | |||
7. | Hugues ANDRE | H40 | ASUB | 55:05 | 8'59" | +13:11 | |||
8. | Aline HERMANS | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:44 | 9'06" | +13:50 | |||
9. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | H40 | Pégase | 55:48 | 9'06" | +13:54 | |||
10. | Christian GILLET | H40 | ASUB | 56:54 | 9'17" | +15:00 | |||
11. | Jean-François BOTTE | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:03 | 9'28" | +16:09 | |||
12. | Vinciane MULPAS | D21 | ASUB | 58:55 | 9'37" | +17:01 | |||
13. | Luc MOUREAU | H45 | Pégase | 1:00:34 | 9'53" | +18:40 | |||
14. | François-Xavier GUERIOT | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:01:26 | 10'01" | +19:32 | |||
15. | Jean-Claud JIMENEZ | H45 | hamok | 1:01:34 | 10'03" | +19:40 | |||
16. | Dominique STAS | H45 | ASUB | 1:02:42 | 10'14" | +20:48 | |||
17. | Stéphanie BLOCKX | D21 | CO Liège | 1:04:03 | 10'27" | +22:09 | |||
18. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:37 | 10'32" | +22:43 | |||
19. | Stephane DMYTERKO | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:04:47 | 10'34" | +22:53 | |||
20. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:05:57 | 10'46" | +24:03 | |||
21. | Pierre GERARD | H21 | Indiv. | 1:06:05 | 10'47" | +24:11 | |||
22. | Michel GOVAERTS | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:18 | 10'49" | +24:24 | |||
23. | Rémi DUBOIS | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:07:32 | 11'01" | +25:38 | |||
24. | Leslie CRETTELS | D21 | Hermathenae | 1:12:53 | 11'53" | +30:59 | |||
25. | Christian CHALON | H45 | Altaïr CO | 1:13:19 | 11'58" | +31:25 | |||
26. | Bernard LANOTTE | H40 | Indiv. | 1:13:42 | 12'01" | +31:48 | |||
27. | Félix SIX | H40 | ASUB | 1:14:27 | 12'09" | +32:33 | |||
28. | Didier MERCIER | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:14:30 | 12'09" | +32:36 | |||
29. | Jean-Christophe PEERRS | H45 | Indiv. | 1:15:16 | 12'17" | +33:22 | |||
30. | Bernard PIQUERAY | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:15:38 | 12'20" | +33:44 | |||
31. | Philippe L HUILLIER | H40 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:18:28 | 12'48" | +36:34 | |||
32. | Quentin BATELI | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:19:00 | 12'53" | +37:06 | |||
33. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | H45 | ASUB | 1:20:10 | 13'05" | +38:16 | |||
34. | Valérie CLISSEN | D21 | CO Liège | 1:21:05 | 13'14" | +39:11 | |||
35. | Lionel HENRIS | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:24:44 | 13'49" | +42:50 | |||
36. | Luc RADELET | H40 | Pégase | 1:24:56 | 13'51" | +43:02 | |||
37. | François JONARD | H21 | ASUB | 1:27:32 | 14'17" | +45:38 | |||
38. | Jean TAFFOREAU | H50 | Indiv. | 1:29:41 | 14'38" | +47:47 | |||
39. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | H40 | Pégase | 1:31:01 | 14'51" | +49:07 | |||
40. | Jean-Benoît HUBERT | H40 | ASUB | 1:37:11 | 15'51" | +55:17 | |||
41. | Philippe BONTE | H45 | ASUB | 1:41:20 | 16'32" | +59:26 | |||
NCL | Guy MASUY | H45 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Véronique BASTIN | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
03 5570m 235m (58) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alfred RAES | H55 | Balise 10 | 46:42 | 8'23" | ||||
2. | Paul BASTIN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:59 | 8'48" | +2:17 | |||
3. | Richard MATHOT | H50 | Balise 10 | 50:30 | 9'04" | +3:48 | |||
4. | Pierre PARMENTIER | H55 | ASUB | 53:54 | 9'41" | +7:12 | |||
5. | Jean-Pierr KELLENS | H50 | K.O.L. | 55:08 | 9'54" | +8:26 | |||
6. | Marcel DESSAMBRE | H55 | Pégase | 55:51 | 10'02" | +9:09 | |||
7. | Willy LAMON | H55 | Altaïr CO | 56:05 | 10'04" | +9:23 | |||
8. | Itamar Torrezam | H55 | ASUB | 56:19 | 10'07" | +9:37 | |||
9. | Eric HULLY | H50 | Altaïr CO | 58:33 | 10'31" | +11:51 | |||
10. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | D35 | ASUB | 58:34 | 10'31" | +11:52 | |||
11. | Yves MATTART | H55 | Pégase | 58:46 | 10'33" | +12:04 | |||
12. | Jean BREDO | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:50 | 10'45" | +13:08 | |||
13. | Joseph DEWEZ | H55 | Pégase | 1:02:01 | 11'08" | +15:19 | |||
14. | François MAILIER | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:52 | 11'28" | +17:10 | |||
15. | Robert HOOFD | H55 | ASUB | 1:04:36 | 11'36" | +17:54 | |||
16. | Philippe PARIZEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:04:50 | 11'38" | +18:08 | |||
17. | Gillian TWEDDLE | D35 | Altaïr CO | 1:05:15 | 11'43" | +18:33 | |||
18. | Jacques SILVESTRE | H50 | CO Liège | 1:05:42 | 11'48" | +19:00 | |||
19. | Bruno AVRIL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:06:50 | 12'00" | +20:08 | |||
20. | Claire MUYLLAERT | D45 | ASUB | 1:09:06 | 12'24" | +22:24 | |||
21. | Marcel SCHWALL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:27 | 12'28" | +22:45 | |||
22. | Simonne SILVI | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:10:10 | 12'36" | +23:28 | |||
23. | Jean-Marie JOUNIAUX | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:12:00 | 12'56" | +25:18 | |||
24. | Jean-Marie SCLAVON | H50 | ASUB | 1:15:31 | 13'33" | +28:49 | |||
25. | Michel LIMBOURG | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:16 | 13'42" | +29:34 | |||
26. | Kim STEEGEN | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:17:40 | 13'57" | +30:58 | |||
27. | Corinne VIBET | D35 | ASUB | 1:19:17 | 14'14" | +32:35 | |||
28. | Bernard CROISELET | H35 | ASUB | 1:22:26 | 14'48" | +35:44 | |||
29. | Claude LEMASSON | H50 | Pégase | 1:23:02 | 14'54" | +36:20 | |||
30. | Stephane BEAUME | H21 | Indiv. | 1:23:10 | 14'56" | +36:28 | |||
31. | Frédéric DHONDT | H21 | R.C.A.E. | 1:23:51 | 15'03" | +37:09 | |||
32. | Samuel MASUY | H-16 | Pégase | 1:24:16 | 15'08" | +37:34 | |||
33. | Bernard DUBOIS | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:46 | 15'24" | +39:04 | |||
34. | Francis FAZIUS | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:26 | 15'53" | +41:44 | |||
35. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | H50 | CO Liège | 1:28:28 | 15'53" | +41:46 | |||
36. | Jenny BUELENS | D45 | ASUB | 1:29:34 | 16'05" | +42:52 | |||
37. | Xavier MORIS | H45 | Pégase | 1:29:46 | 16'07" | +43:04 | |||
38. | Frédérique DELHASSE | D45 | Balise 10 | 1:30:05 | 16'10" | +43:23 | |||
39. | André LEDENT | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:30:29 | 16'15" | +43:47 | |||
40. | Jacques BASTIEN | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:15 | 16'34" | +45:33 | |||
41. | François JOLY | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:35:50 | 17'12" | +49:08 | |||
42. | Elly POETS | D35 | hamok | 1:35:51 | 17'12" | +49:09 | |||
43. | Jacques MINEUR | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:36:10 | 17'16" | +49:28 | |||
44. | Emilie CHRISTOPHE | D-20 | Pégase | 1:37:35 | 17'31" | +50:53 | |||
45. | Albert DELLEUSE | H55 | ASUB | 1:37:48 | 17'34" | +51:06 | |||
46. | Maxime ISTASSE | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:39:26 | 17'51" | +52:44 | |||
47. | David ROACH | H55 | Indiv. | 1:42:02 | 18'19" | +55:20 | |||
48. | Sarah MERCIER | D-16 | Balise 10 | 1:46:57 | 19'12" | +1:00:15 | |||
49. | Tom QUINTIN | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:47:36 | 19'19" | +1:00:54 | |||
50. | Philippe HECQ | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:50 | 19'43" | +1:03:08 | |||
51. | Nicolas SPILIERS | H-16 | Altaïr CO | 1:55:42 | 20'46" | +1:09:00 | |||
52. | Charline LACROSSE | D40 | Indiv. | 1:57:19 | 21'04" | +1:10:37 | |||
53. | Christian BERNARD | H50 | Altaïr CO | 2:06:15 | 22'40" | +1:19:33 | |||
54. | Bruno QUINTIN | H35 | ASUB | 2:14:38 | 24'10" | +1:27:56 | |||
55. | Marie Antoinett CAMBIER | D50 | Indiv. | 2:15:32 | 24'20" | +1:28:50 | |||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | ||||||
NCL | Jean-Luc ALEXANDRE | H45 | Pégase | ||||||
NCL | Robert SCUVEE | H55 | CO Liège | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
04 4410m 160m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | H-14 | ASUB | 42:33 | 9'39" | ||||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | H60 | Hermathenae | 49:43 | 11'16" | +7:10 | |||
3. | Thomas GOUBAU | H-14 | Pégase | 53:02 | 12'02" | +10:29 | |||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:14 | 12'31" | +12:41 | |||
5. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:15 | 12'45" | +13:42 | |||
6. | Thomas BREDO | H-14 | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:10 | 13'25" | +16:37 | |||
7. | Willy KUPPER | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:11 | 13'25" | +16:38 | |||
8. | Guy CHATELAIN | H55 | Hermathenae | 1:04:14 | 14'34" | +21:41 | |||
9. | Bernard PONCE | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:25 | 15'04" | +23:52 | |||
10. | André LUXEN | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:07:42 | 15'21" | +25:09 | |||
11. | Bruno PARMENTIER | H-14 | ASUB | 1:08:52 | 15'37" | +26:19 | |||
12. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | D40 | Pégase | 1:09:13 | 15'42" | +26:40 | |||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | D50 | CO Liège | 1:10:02 | 15'53" | +27:29 | |||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | H60 | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 16'12" | +28:54 | |||
15. | Pierre SARLET | H60 | Altaïr CO | 1:12:37 | 16'28" | +30:04 | |||
16. | Ewald REINERTZ | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:44 | 16'30" | +30:11 | |||
17. | Annick ROUSEREZ | D40 | ASUB | 1:13:52 | 16'45" | +31:19 | |||
18. | Denis LANNOYE | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:14:34 | 16'55" | +32:01 | |||
19. | Albert WARNIMONT | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:18:32 | 17'48" | +35:59 | |||
20. | Carla Maria Clausi | D40 | ASUB | 1:22:13 | 18'39" | +39:40 | |||
21. | Nicole DEFOURNY | D45 | Indiv. | 1:47:30 | 24'23" | +1:04:57 | |||
22. | Philippe ENGLEBERT | H45 | Indiv. | 1:47:35 | 24'24" | +1:05:02 | |||
23. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | D21 | Balise 10 | 2:02:17 | 27'44" | +1:19:44 | |||
NCL | Anna KOPONEN | D21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Jean BAYI | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
05 3650m 140m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | D60 | Pégase | 49:19 | 13'31" | ||||
2. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | D50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:39 | 16'37" | +11:20 | |||
3. | Joseph PIQUERAY | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:05:32 | 17'57" | +16:13 | |||
4. | Clemens BRÜLS | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:30 | 18'13" | +17:11 | |||
5. | Antoine CARNOT | D50 | ASUB | 1:11:50 | 19'41" | +22:31 | |||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | D55 | CO Liège | 1:12:19 | 19'49" | +23:00 | |||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:12:37 | 19'54" | +23:18 | |||
8. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:16:27 | 20'57" | +27:08 | |||
9. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | D55 | Hermathenae | 1:17:00 | 21'06" | +27:41 | |||
10. | Joseph FAGARD | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:20:31 | 22'04" | +31:12 | |||
11. | Klemens HERBRAND | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:06 | 22'13" | +31:47 | |||
12. | Pierre REDOUTE | H70 | Pégase | 1:26:17 | 23'38" | +36:58 | |||
13. | Caroline LOVENS | D-14 | Pégase | 1:27:19 | 23'55" | +38:00 | |||
14. | Colette DECEUNINCK | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:47 | 24'03" | +38:28 | |||
15. | Michel EVRARD | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:35:31 | 26'10" | +46:12 | |||
16. | Josette LUXEN | D65 | Balise 10 | 1:36:02 | 26'19" | +46:43 | |||
NCL | Sébastien SINAEVE | H-14 | Balise 10 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
06 3460m 115m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | H-12 | ASUB | 32:40 | 9'26" | ||||
2. | Matthieu LEJOLY | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:52 | 10'22" | +3:12 | |||
3. | Andréa CIRAUDO | D-12 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 52:58 | 15'18" | +20:18 | |||
4. | Bérénice MULPAS | D-20 | Indiv. | 1:10:12 | 20'17" | +37:32 | |||
5. | Claire DE NOEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:11:30 | 20'40" | +38:50 | |||
Top | |||||||||
07 2080m 120m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | H-10 | ASUB | 20:07 | 9'40" | ||||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | H-10 | CO Liège | 37:16 | 17'55" | +17:09 | |||
3. | Noémie CHARLIER | D-10 | ASUB | 1:15:12 | 36'09" | +55:05 | |||
NCL | Anne Sophie LOVENS | D-10 | Pégase | ||||||
Top |