clublogo
index

Sprint Biathlon
Baudour 12.9.2012
CC Sp Dept Log

Last updated: 12.09.2012 21:20:08Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Florennes1:11:4017'54"
2.Anna Maria KAPTURNE BIROBELD45SHAPE1:15:0918'47"+3:29
NCLMuriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège
NCLNathalie ZAPPITELLIBELD35SHAPE
NCLVanessa VERKIMPEBELD21HK Md Bde
Top

D:02   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle BONIFACEBELD21SHAPE59:4414'56"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65Pégase1:10:1617'34"+10:32
3.Jessica GEBOERSBELD21HK Md Bde1:20:1520'03"+20:31
4.Sarah HELINCKSBELD2111 Gn1:21:4620'26"+22:02
5.Anita BAERTSBELD50Borasca1:22:0620'31"+22:22
Top

D:03   length 4000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO55:4513'56"
2.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:04:4316'10"+8:58
Top

H:01   length 4000m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40TrgC Para37:409'25"
2.Arnaud PREVOTBELH212 Cdo41:3010'22"+3:50
3.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para42:5610'44"+5:16
4.André DE VEIRMANBELH4511 Gn44:4611'11"+7:06
5.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li45:3211'22"+7:52
6.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO49:5112'27"+12:11
7.Pascal LEGEREBELH50Indiv.50:1912'34"+12:39
8.Sebastien FRANCQBELH21BPO50:5212'42"+13:12
9.Philippe SINAEVEBELH505 EMI51:0612'46"+13:26
10.Sylvain GRANDRATHBELH212 Cdo51:3112'52"+13:51
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELH40IRMEP - KMILO51:5512'58"+14:15
12.Jerome RENARDBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:4113'10"+15:01
13.Guy DE COSTERBELH50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS53:0113'15"+15:21
14.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A53:0813'17"+15:28
15.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li53:2013'19"+15:40
16.Peter HANNESBELH45BPO55:1913'49"+17:39
17.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L57:1214'18"+19:32
18.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH50HK Md Bde58:1314'33"+20:33
19.Xavier BOUTYBELH4029 Bn Log59:1914'49"+21:39
20.Jozsef KAPTURHUNH50SHAPE1:00:4815'11"+23:08
21.Alain DEWILDEBELH40CBOS Noord1:01:4115'25"+24:01
22.Alex MIGNONBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:02:2915'37"+24:49
23.Joey THEATERBELH212 Cdo1:02:5815'44"+25:18
24.Kristof MOERAERTBELH35HK Md Bde1:03:0115'45"+25:21
25.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A1:03:2315'50"+25:43
26.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:04:2116'05"+26:41
27.Piet KERREBELH2111 Gn1:07:0916'47"+29:29
28.David MOYSONBELH40HK Md Bde1:08:3617'08"+30:56
29.Alexis CRONETBELH212 Cdo1:08:5017'12"+31:10
30.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn Aie1:11:4617'56"+34:06
31.Yves BOKKENBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:2218'05"+34:42
32.Frans GODAERTBELH456 Gp CIS1:27:3921'54"+49:59
NCLAlain CONDEBELH502/4 ChCh
NCLBart TICKETBELH50Bn Aie
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac
NCLDamien LEAL TEIXEIRABELH-202 Cdo
NCLFranky DEVOOGHTBELH45BKOKS
NCLJan TROMPETBELH45BPO
NCLJean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLJohnny HOUBBENBELH-202 Cdo
NCLJonathan BAGLIOBELH21ERM
NCLJonathan HAUSMANBELH212 Cdo
NCLLaurens VAN DEN BROUCKEBELH21ERM
NCLLudo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO
NCLLudovic CHINABELH352 Cdo
NCLNicolas ABSILBELH21CC Land Dept Gn
NCLPierre DESMAELEBELH45Bn ISTAR
NCLPieter BALCAENBELH21ERM
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELH5511 Gn
Top

H:02   length 4000m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li41:3810'24"
2.Nico MESKENSBELH2111 Gn44:4011'10"+3:02
3.Adam KAPTURHUNH21SHAPE44:4511'11"+3:07
4.Kristof DAEMSBELH21CC Land Dept Man46:1711'34"+4:39
5.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man47:0011'45"+5:22
6.Koen VANGESTELBELH40TrgC Para48:5012'12"+7:12
7.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para49:5912'29"+8:21
8.Brandon TYTGADTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:0213'00"+10:24
9.Fabrice THEUNISSENBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:4113'10"+11:03
10.Robin MAUNIERBELH212 Cdo52:5313'13"+11:15
11.Michel VAN LOONBELH45Bn Aie53:5113'27"+12:13
12.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo55:2913'52"+13:51
13.Philippe POTTIERBELH40CC Sp Dept Log55:3913'54"+14:01
14.Eric LECOQBELH35CASA-ERSO55:5913'59"+14:21
15.Jan TURTELBOOMBELH5029 Bn Log57:0114'15"+15:23
16.Sébastien DEJONCKHEEREBELH2129 Bn Log57:4214'25"+16:04
17.Serge HERBIGNIAUXBELH45ERM58:3014'37"+16:52
18.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH352 Cdo1:04:3716'09"+22:59
19.Ronny BALVEBELH45TrgC Para1:06:1716'34"+24:39
20.Roland DELVEAUXBELH50Bn ISTAR1:08:2017'05"+26:42
21.Michel PIETERSBELH4511 Gn1:09:1717'19"+27:39
22.Marc SIJSMANSBELH45COMOPSLAND1:09:2017'20"+27:42
23.Luc BACQUEBELH45Gp MP1:09:3517'23"+27:57
24.Romain DE POTTERBELH50HK Md Bde1:14:2918'37"+32:51
25.Frederic DELFORGEBELH45SHAPE1:15:0218'45"+33:24
26.Dominique TREGUIERBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:24:0121'00"+42:23
27.Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:24:2721'06"+42:49
NCLThierry NOISETBELH45CASA-ERSO
Top

H:03   length 4000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH4515 W Lu Tpt43:1810'49"
2.Andy HUYGHEBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li43:2610'51"+0:08
3.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM44:2511'06"+1:07
4.Eric MATTARTBELH40Lt Bde44:5611'14"+1:38
5.Sven FRANCETBELH45Bn ISTAR47:0011'45"+3:42
6.Franky COOLSBELH40ERM47:2111'50"+4:03
7.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS48:2112'05"+5:03
8.Christophe DUSSARTBELH35CC Land Dept Gn50:0512'31"+6:47
9.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO50:4112'40"+7:23
10.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL51:4012'55"+8:22
11.Patrick VANHAERENBELH45BPO51:5512'58"+8:37
12.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH40HK Md Bde53:3413'23"+10:16
13.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS53:3913'24"+10:21
14.Pascal NICOLASBELH352 Cdo53:5113'27"+10:33
15.Stevie MEERTENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li54:3713'39"+11:19
16.Tim VOSBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li55:3913'54"+12:21
17.Ronny BOHYNBELH45ERM55:5513'58"+12:37
18.Romain ANCIABELH212 Cdo58:0414'30"+14:46
19.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para58:1214'33"+14:54
20.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELH50HK Md Bde59:3914'54"+16:21
21.Dimitri BLUMBELH212 Cdo1:01:2915'22"+18:11
22.Noël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para1:01:5015'27"+18:32
23.Johan MERTENSBELH21Bn Aie1:03:3415'53"+20:16
24.Johan TAFFEIRENBELH45BKOKS1:03:4915'57"+20:31
25.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:1916'34"+23:01
26.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:13:2018'20"+30:02
27.Didier BERWARTBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:14:1718'34"+30:59
28.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo1:21:1220'17"+37:54
29.Alain ROISEUXBELH4529 Bn Log1:24:1421'03"+40:56
NCLMarc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn
Top

Total

2 Cdo15
Lt Bn 12/13 Li9
HK Md Bde8
BPO7
ERM7
TrgC Para7
11 Gn6
SHAPE6
Md Bn Bvr/5li5
29 Bn Log4
Bn Aie4
CASA-ERSO4
BKOKS3
Bn ISTAR3
CC Land Dept Gn3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
6 Gp CIS2
Base Florennes2
Borasca2
CC Land Dept Man2
CC R-A2
10 W Tac1
15 W Lu Tpt1
2/4 ChCh1
5 EMI1
C.O. Liège1
CBOS Noord1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CC Sp Dept Log1
COMOPSLAND1
Gp MP1
IRMEP - KMILO1
Indiv.1
KOL1
Lt Bde1
Pégase1
Total: 119