Sprint Biathlon | ||
Last updated: 12.09.2012 21:20:08 | Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be |
D:01 4000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | Base Florennes | 1:11:40 | 17'54" | |||
2. | Anna Maria KAPTURNE BIRO | BEL | D45 | SHAPE | 1:15:09 | 18'47" | +3:29 | ||
NCL | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Nathalie ZAPPITELLI | BEL | D35 | SHAPE | |||||
NCL | Vanessa VERKIMPE | BEL | D21 | HK Md Bde | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4000m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emmanuelle BONIFACE | BEL | D21 | SHAPE | 59:44 | 14'56" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | Pégase | 1:10:16 | 17'34" | +10:32 | ||
3. | Jessica GEBOERS | BEL | D21 | HK Md Bde | 1:20:15 | 20'03" | +20:31 | ||
4. | Sarah HELINCKS | BEL | D21 | 11 Gn | 1:21:46 | 20'26" | +22:02 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D50 | Borasca | 1:22:06 | 20'31" | +22:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | D21 | BPO | 55:45 | 13'56" | |||
2. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Base Florennes | 1:04:43 | 16'10" | +8:58 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4000m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 37:40 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Arnaud PREVOT | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 41:30 | 10'22" | +3:50 | ||
3. | Franky AERTS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 42:56 | 10'44" | +5:16 | ||
4. | André DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H45 | 11 Gn | 44:46 | 11'11" | +7:06 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H45 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 45:32 | 11'22" | +7:52 | ||
6. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 49:51 | 12'27" | +12:11 | ||
7. | Pascal LEGERE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 50:19 | 12'34" | +12:39 | ||
8. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | H21 | BPO | 50:52 | 12'42" | +13:12 | ||
9. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 51:06 | 12'46" | +13:26 | ||
10. | Sylvain GRANDRATH | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 51:31 | 12'52" | +13:51 | ||
11. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H40 | IRMEP - KMILO | 51:55 | 12'58" | +14:15 | ||
12. | Jerome RENARD | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 52:41 | 13'10" | +15:01 | ||
13. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 53:01 | 13'15" | +15:21 | ||
14. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H55 | CC R-A | 53:08 | 13'17" | +15:28 | ||
15. | Christian AMAND | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 53:20 | 13'19" | +15:40 | ||
16. | Peter HANNES | BEL | H45 | BPO | 55:19 | 13'49" | +17:39 | ||
17. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 57:12 | 14'18" | +19:32 | ||
18. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | H50 | HK Md Bde | 58:13 | 14'33" | +20:33 | ||
19. | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | H40 | 29 Bn Log | 59:19 | 14'49" | +21:39 | ||
20. | Jozsef KAPTUR | HUN | H50 | SHAPE | 1:00:48 | 15'11" | +23:08 | ||
21. | Alain DEWILDE | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:01:41 | 15'25" | +24:01 | ||
22. | Alex MIGNON | BEL | H35 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:02:29 | 15'37" | +24:49 | ||
23. | Joey THEATER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:02:58 | 15'44" | +25:18 | ||
24. | Kristof MOERAERT | BEL | H35 | HK Md Bde | 1:03:01 | 15'45" | +25:21 | ||
25. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H40 | CC R-A | 1:03:23 | 15'50" | +25:43 | ||
26. | Rudy LAMOLLE | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:04:21 | 16'05" | +26:41 | ||
27. | Piet KERRE | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | 1:07:09 | 16'47" | +29:29 | ||
28. | David MOYSON | BEL | H40 | HK Md Bde | 1:08:36 | 17'08" | +30:56 | ||
29. | Alexis CRONET | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:08:50 | 17'12" | +31:10 | ||
30. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:11:46 | 17'56" | +34:06 | ||
31. | Yves BOKKEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:12:22 | 18'05" | +34:42 | ||
32. | Frans GODAERT | BEL | H45 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:27:39 | 21'54" | +49:59 | ||
NCL | Alain CONDE | BEL | H50 | 2/4 ChCh | |||||
NCL | Bart TICKET | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | |||||
NCL | Damien LEAL TEIXEIRA | BEL | H-20 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | H45 | BKOKS | |||||
NCL | Jan TROMPET | BEL | H45 | BPO | |||||
NCL | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Johnny HOUBBEN | BEL | H-20 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Jonathan BAGLIO | BEL | H21 | ERM | |||||
NCL | Jonathan HAUSMAN | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Laurens VAN DEN BROUCKE | BEL | H21 | ERM | |||||
NCL | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H50 | CASA-ERSO | |||||
NCL | Ludovic CHINA | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | |||||
NCL | Nicolas ABSIL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Pieter BALCAEN | BEL | H21 | ERM | |||||
NCL | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | 11 Gn | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4000m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ben GIELEN | BEL | H40 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 41:38 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | H21 | 11 Gn | 44:40 | 11'10" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Adam KAPTUR | HUN | H21 | SHAPE | 44:45 | 11'11" | +3:07 | ||
4. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Man | 46:17 | 11'34" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 47:00 | 11'45" | +5:22 | ||
6. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 48:50 | 12'12" | +7:12 | ||
7. | Bart BOS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 49:59 | 12'29" | +8:21 | ||
8. | Brandon TYTGADT | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 52:02 | 13'00" | +10:24 | ||
9. | Fabrice THEUNISSEN | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 52:41 | 13'10" | +11:03 | ||
10. | Robin MAUNIER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 52:53 | 13'13" | +11:15 | ||
11. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 53:51 | 13'27" | +12:13 | ||
12. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 55:29 | 13'52" | +13:51 | ||
13. | Philippe POTTIER | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Log | 55:39 | 13'54" | +14:01 | ||
14. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H35 | CASA-ERSO | 55:59 | 13'59" | +14:21 | ||
15. | Jan TURTELBOOM | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 57:01 | 14'15" | +15:23 | ||
16. | Sébastien DEJONCKHEERE | BEL | H21 | 29 Bn Log | 57:42 | 14'25" | +16:04 | ||
17. | Serge HERBIGNIAUX | BEL | H45 | ERM | 58:30 | 14'37" | +16:52 | ||
18. | Gregory SCHILLINGS | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:04:37 | 16'09" | +22:59 | ||
19. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:06:17 | 16'34" | +24:39 | ||
20. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:08:20 | 17'05" | +26:42 | ||
21. | Michel PIETERS | BEL | H45 | 11 Gn | 1:09:17 | 17'19" | +27:39 | ||
22. | Marc SIJSMANS | BEL | H45 | COMOPSLAND | 1:09:20 | 17'20" | +27:42 | ||
23. | Luc BACQUE | BEL | H45 | Gp MP | 1:09:35 | 17'23" | +27:57 | ||
24. | Romain DE POTTER | BEL | H50 | HK Md Bde | 1:14:29 | 18'37" | +32:51 | ||
25. | Frederic DELFORGE | BEL | H45 | SHAPE | 1:15:02 | 18'45" | +33:24 | ||
26. | Dominique TREGUIER | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:24:01 | 21'00" | +42:23 | ||
27. | Luc VETS | BEL | H45 | BPO | 1:24:27 | 21'06" | +42:49 | ||
NCL | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H45 | CASA-ERSO | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4000m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H45 | 15 W Lu Tpt | 43:18 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 43:26 | 10'51" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | ERM | 44:25 | 11'06" | +1:07 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Lt Bde | 44:56 | 11'14" | +1:38 | ||
5. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 47:00 | 11'45" | +3:42 | ||
6. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H40 | ERM | 47:21 | 11'50" | +4:03 | ||
7. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H40 | BKOKS | 48:21 | 12'05" | +5:03 | ||
8. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 50:05 | 12'31" | +6:47 | ||
9. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H40 | CASA-ERSO | 50:41 | 12'40" | +7:23 | ||
10. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H50 | KOL | 51:40 | 12'55" | +8:22 | ||
11. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H45 | BPO | 51:55 | 12'58" | +8:37 | ||
12. | Gerd BLOOTACKER | BEL | H40 | HK Md Bde | 53:34 | 13'23" | +10:16 | ||
13. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H45 | 6 Gp CIS | 53:39 | 13'24" | +10:21 | ||
14. | Pascal NICOLAS | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 53:51 | 13'27" | +10:33 | ||
15. | Stevie MEERTEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 54:37 | 13'39" | +11:19 | ||
16. | Tim VOS | BEL | H40 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 55:39 | 13'54" | +12:21 | ||
17. | Ronny BOHYN | BEL | H45 | ERM | 55:55 | 13'58" | +12:37 | ||
18. | Romain ANCIA | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 58:04 | 14'30" | +14:46 | ||
19. | Luc VAN HAEREN | BEL | H55 | TrgC Para | 58:12 | 14'33" | +14:54 | ||
20. | Christiaan OOSTVOGELS | BEL | H50 | HK Md Bde | 59:39 | 14'54" | +16:21 | ||
21. | Dimitri BLUM | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:01:29 | 15'22" | +18:11 | ||
22. | Noël VENNEKENS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:01:50 | 15'27" | +18:32 | ||
23. | Johan MERTENS | BEL | H21 | Bn Aie | 1:03:34 | 15'53" | +20:16 | ||
24. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | H45 | BKOKS | 1:03:49 | 15'57" | +20:31 | ||
25. | Philippe CAEYENBERGHS | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:06:19 | 16'34" | +23:01 | ||
26. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H55 | Borasca | 1:13:20 | 18'20" | +30:02 | ||
27. | Didier BERWART | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:14:17 | 18'34" | +30:59 | ||
28. | Lievin CHEVALIER | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:21:12 | 20'17" | +37:54 | ||
29. | Alain ROISEUX | BEL | H45 | 29 Bn Log | 1:24:14 | 21'03" | +40:56 | ||
NCL | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
Top |