clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 3
Koksijde - Bad 11.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   

D-10   length 1900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega14:157'30"
Top

D-12   length 2040m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega15:517'46"
7.Liana THIELSBELOmega23:1211'22"
10.Annika MOMMAERTSBELOmega26:5313'10"
Top

D-16   length 4440m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega39:348'54"
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega44:5110'06"
Top

DE   length 6890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega47:126'51"
4.Kim GEYPENBELOmega48:116'59"
Top

DB   length 3390m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:01:4118'11"
Top

D35   length 6030m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega59:569'56"
Top

D45   length 4440m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega37:568'32"
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega47:2410'40"
DNSEllen BOOMERUSAOmega
Top

D55   length 4510m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega53:3511'52"
Top

D60   length 3710m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega50:1413'32"
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega50:5113'42"
Top

D65   length 3390m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega47:2013'57"
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:13:1121'35"
Top

H-10   length 1900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega14:297'37"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega14:447'45"
6.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega20:2310'43"
Top

H10B   length 1900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega25:2713'23"
11.Witse BOECKXBELOmega30:1015'52"
Top

H-12   length 2040m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega19:079'22"
DNSLander VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H-14   length 4510m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega37:388'20"
Top

H-16   length 5150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jarne THIELSBELOmega38:447'31"
DNSMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6570m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega37:125'39"
Top

HE   length 8480m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega48:345'43"
10.Tom GEYPENBELOmega59:587'04"
Top

H40   length 6890m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Kim JANSENBELOmega49:117'08"
10.Jan BOECKXBELOmega55:328'03"
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:02:089'01"
DNSKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6570m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega40:426'11"
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega48:467'25"
Top

H50   length 6030m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
20.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:04:2110'40"
Top

H55   length 5750m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega46:528'09"
Top

H60   length 5150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega43:178'24"
22.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega59:1111'29"
Top

H65   length 4510m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega48:0510'39"
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega51:3111'25"
22.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:1313'47"
Top

SE   length 3710m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega50:1313'32"
8.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega52:2714'08"
21.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:09:4718'48"
Top

SD   length 4500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega51:0711'21"
Top

Total

K.O.L.82
ASUB63
TROL50
Omega48
hamok43
C.O. Liège30
Hermathenae25
Balise 1019
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase15
Olklubben av 199413
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
KOVZ11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO9
Vervins orientation7
Ind BE6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
SOK Aneby4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
Olifant1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 593