clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 3
Koksijde - Bad 11.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   

D-12   length 2040m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok21:0810'21"
11.Fin MYLLEBELhamok31:3715'29"
Top

D-14   length 3710m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok36:339'51"
6.Fee VACANT_MYLLEBELhamok46:5912'39"
Top

D-16   length 4440m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok42:079'29"
Top

DE   length 6890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:316'53"
Top

D21   length 6030m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok54:098'58"
Top

D35   length 6030m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok56:539'26"
Top

D40   length 5750m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSElisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

D45   length 4440m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok32:567'25"
12.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok55:0612'24"
17.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:07:2815'11"
Top

D50   length 4440m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok43:179'44"
27.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:10:1315'48"
Top

D55   length 4510m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Hilde KROLSBELhamok53:3411'52"
13.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:3512'19"
Top

D60   length 3710m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok42:4011'30"
Top

H10B   length 1900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok17:469'21"
5.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok23:2012'16"
10.Jens DEFERMBELhamok28:1214'50"
Top

HE   length 8480m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok48:395'44"
8.Sam DEFERMBELhamok54:456'27"
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:007'25"
DNSKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H21   length 7180m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:04:318'59"
Top

H40   length 6890m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok56:598'16"
14.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:05:009'26"
Top

H45   length 6570m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Olivier RENARDBELhamok51:1713'49"
18.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok56:108'32"
Top

H50   length 6030m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok44:287'22"
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:578'17"
Top

H55   length 5750m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok40:136'59"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok43:527'37"
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok46:148'02"
25.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:11:2212'24"
DNSDanny SWERTSBELhamok
Top

H60   length 5150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
27.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:03:3812'21"
Top

H65   length 4510m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok38:398'34"
Top

H70   length 3710m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:2410'21"
6.Jos THYSBELhamok42:4611'31"
Top

H80   length 3280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

SE   length 3710m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
17.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:04:3017'23"
19.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:04:4217'26"
Top

Total

K.O.L.82
ASUB63
TROL50
Omega48
hamok43
C.O. Liège30
Hermathenae25
Balise 1019
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase15
Olklubben av 199413
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
KOVZ11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO9
Vervins orientation7
Ind BE6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
SOK Aneby4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
Olifant1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 593