clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 3
Koksijde - Bad 11.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   

DE   length 6890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:05:479'32"
Top

D45   length 4440m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
DNSSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D55   length 4510m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
21.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:22:1718'14"
22.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:24:1718'41"
Top

HE   length 8480m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 1056:506'42"
Top

H21   length 7180m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 101:09:169'38"
Top

H45   length 6570m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
19.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:13:5511'15"
Top

H50   length 6030m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1052:278'41"
Top

H55   length 5750m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1044:147'41"
16.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 1053:059'13"
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:00:4110'33"
27.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:20:0613'55"
31.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:30:5815'49"
Top

H60   length 5150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
24.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:01:1111'52"
29.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:10:1213'37"
DNSPhilippe SINAEVEBELBalise 10
Top

H65   length 4510m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 1050:5811'18"
Top

SD   length 4500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
16.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:10:2915'39"
Top

LD   length 7070m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 1052:317'25"
Top

Total

K.O.L.82
ASUB63
TROL50
Omega48
hamok43
C.O. Liège30
Hermathenae25
Balise 1019
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase15
Olklubben av 199413
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
KOVZ11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO9
Vervins orientation7
Ind BE6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
SOK Aneby4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
Olifant1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 593