clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 16.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 17.08.2019 14:39:13Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-18   length 6900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:04:149'18"
Top

D-20   length 6900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:5210'07"
Top

D21   length 7150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:02:068'41"
Top

D50   length 5110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:03:2612'24"
8.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:13:0514'18"
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D55   length 5110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:10:4813'51"
--Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB56:5211'07"
Top

D70   length 3210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:19:0024'36"
Top

H-12   length 3070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:11:4023'20"
Top

H21   length 9160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--John WILHELMSFINASUB1:19:138'38"
Top

H45   length 7610m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:08:469'02"
Top

H50   length 7150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:32:5012'59"
Top

H60   length 6030m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB54:519'05"
17.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:33:4415'32"
--Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:39:1916'28"
Top

H70   length 4260m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:01:2114'24"
18.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:17:4518'15"
Top

H75   length 4260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB
Top

H Oro 9   length 9330m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:08:337'20"
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:28:199'27"
8.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:31:249'47"
Top

H Oro 7   length 7040m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:45:5423'33"
Top

SE   length 4120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
14.Caty COLSONBELASUB2:10:3631'41"
Top

SD   length 3900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB37:149'32"
18.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:0916'26"
Top

LD   length 7400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:238'25"
Top

Total

Omega93
K.O.L.59
hamok59
TROL51
ASUB27
Kinder-O23
C.O. Liège14
Olifant13
KOVZ11
ARGUS8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hermathenae7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 104
Borasca4
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Orientation caennaise4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Hansa Simmerath2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
HOC'931
Indiv.1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 525