clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 16.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 17.08.2019 14:39:13Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D10B   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok40:2713'56"
Top

D-12   length 3070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Fin MYLLEBELhamok50:4416'31"
Top

D-14   length 5110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:27:2017'05"
Top

D-16   length 6030m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:18:0012'56"
Top

DE   length 8240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:506'46"
Top

D35   length 6900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:08:209'54"
Top

D40   length 6030m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:2410'00"
Top

D50   length 5110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok50:439'55"
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:17:0015'04"
Top

D55   length 5110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok59:0211'33"
15.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:47:2221'00"
Top

D60   length 4260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:01:1514'22"
Top

D70   length 3210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:10:0521'49"
Top

H-10   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok28:209'46"
Top

H10B   length 2900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok28:389'52"
5.Jens DEFERMBELhamok44:3915'23"
Top

HE   length 11670m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:06:465'43"
9.Toon MELISBELhamok1:28:187'33"
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELhamok
Top

H21   length 9160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:22:319'00"
Top

H35   length 9160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:02:216'48"
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:26:329'26"
Top

H40   length 8240m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:14:509'04"
13.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:18:239'30"
Top

H45   length 7610m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:11:029'20"
Top

H50   length 7150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:00:028'23"
Top

H55   length 6900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok48:417'03"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok49:487'13"
10.Hennie KENNISNEDhamok1:04:509'23"
11.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:05:159'27"
19.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:16:4111'06"
21.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:18:5911'26"
Top

H60   length 6030m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:438'44"
Top

H65   length 5110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok39:367'44"
15.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:01:2612'01"
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:07:2513'11"
Top

H70   length 4260m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Marcel OEYENBELhamok44:0310'20"
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok49:1111'32"
NCLJos THYSBELhamok
Top

H75   length 4260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok55:2813'01"
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok58:2413'42"
Top

H80   length 3210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:26:5127'03"
Top

D Oro 5   length 5300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:09:3913'08"
Top

H Oro 9   length 9330m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:05:287'01"
--Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:02:516'44"
Top

H Oro 7   length 7040m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:14:1910'33"
Top

H Oro 5   length 5300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok40:037'33"
10.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:07:1812'41"
Top

SE   length 4120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok53:4513'02"
13.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:16:0518'28"
Top

SD   length 3900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Dieter SELSBELhamok37:249'35"
5.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok44:0411'17"
6.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok44:2811'24"
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok45:1711'36"
20.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:12:3618'36"
24.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:18:0020'00"
Top

LD   length 7400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:267'45"
5.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok59:328'02"
9.Johan MAESBELhamok1:13:319'56"
Top

Total

Omega93
K.O.L.59
hamok59
TROL51
ASUB27
Kinder-O23
C.O. Liège14
Olifant13
KOVZ11
ARGUS8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hermathenae7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 104
Borasca4
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Orientation caennaise4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Hansa Simmerath2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
HOC'931
Indiv.1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 525