clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 16.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 17.08.2019 14:39:13Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D10B   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.45:1215'35"
Top

D-14   length 5110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:05:3812'50"
Top

D21   length 7150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:16:5710'45"
6.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:30:2312'38"
Top

D40   length 6030m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:039'17"
Top

D45   length 6030m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:49:4818'12"
Top

D60   length 4260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:3013'01"
14.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:2820'46"
Top

D65   length 4260m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:5811'57"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.59:2513'56"
Top

D70   length 3210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:17:5324'15"
Top

H10B   length 2900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.31:1810'47"
8.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.56:4019'32"
Top

H-12   length 3070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:108'11"
Top

HE   length 11670m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:42:308'46"
Top

H21   length 9160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:26:019'23"
Top

H35   length 9160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:36:1410'30"
Top

H40   length 8240m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.50:546'10"
9.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:11:038'37"
15.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:34:0111'24"
Top

H45   length 7610m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:07:358'52"
Top

H50   length 7150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.52:557'24"
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:19:2711'06"
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:30:5912'43"
Top

H55   length 6900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.58:018'24"
Top

H60   length 6030m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.58:069'38"
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.59:039'47"
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:4910'05"
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:15:1712'29"
15.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:16:1012'37"
18.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:36:5016'03"
20.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:38:3116'20"
Top

H65   length 5110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:309'17"
8.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:329'41"
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:229'51"
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.53:3310'28"
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:5011'19"
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.58:0911'22"
16.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:1613'09"
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:17:3315'10"
Top

H70   length 4260m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.51:1612'02"
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:13:4417'18"
19.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:4618'15"
Top

H75   length 4260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.59:5314'03"
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:02:0414'34"
Top

H80   length 3210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:40:2131'15"
Top

H Oro 9   length 9330m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.57:346'10"
Top

H Oro 7   length 7040m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:07:469'37"
Top

H Oro 5   length 5300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.51:109'39"
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:23:5015'49"
Top

SE   length 4120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:03:1415'20"
11.Axel BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:13:3417'51"
12.Senne BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:13:3517'51"
--Gwenny AERTSBELK.O.L.1:23:0220'09"
Top

SD   length 3900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.41:1410'34"
Top

LD   length 7400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.56:587'41"
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.59:398'03"
13.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:38:3213'18"
14.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.2:00:2416'16"
Top

Total

Omega93
K.O.L.59
hamok59
TROL51
ASUB27
Kinder-O23
C.O. Liège14
Olifant13
KOVZ11
ARGUS8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hermathenae7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 104
Borasca4
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Orientation caennaise4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Hansa Simmerath2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
HOC'931
Indiv.1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 525