clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 16.08.2019 09:44:35Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-18   length 4670m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:16:2816'22"
Top

D40   length 4150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:05:3515'48"
Top

D75   length 3160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae2:44:2752'02"
Top

H-12   length 2840m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae29:2310'20"
Top

H-14   length 3720m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H-16   length 5200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:24:2216'13"
Top

H40   length 6270m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:479'51"
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:08:2910'55"
Top

H75   length 3350m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:01:5618'29"
Top

SD   length 4290m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
24.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:25:4619'59"
Top

Total

Omega91
hamok63
K.O.L.62
TROL54
ASUB29
Kinder-O22
C.O. Liège18
Olifant13
KOVZ11
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Altaïr C.O.5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Hansa Simmerath2
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK LINNE2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Orientation caennaise2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Outdoor orienteering Graz1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 539