clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 16.08.2019 09:44:35Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D10B   length 2420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok29:0812'02"
Top

D-12   length 2840m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Fin MYLLEBELhamok43:0315'09"
Top

D-14   length 3720m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:32:1424'47"
Top

D-16   length 4150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:15:3518'12"
Top

DE   length 6270m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok49:327'54"
Top

D35   length 4670m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen MOLSBELhamok49:0310'30"
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:40:5321'36"
Top

D40   length 4150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok40:379'47"
Top

D45   length 4150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKarin DECLERCQBELhamok
Top

D50   length 3720m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:00:2316'13"
11.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:29:1223'58"
Top

D55   length 3720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:05:0717'30"
13.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:50:4645'54"
Top

D60   length 3350m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok59:0917'39"
Top

D70   length 3160m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:15:2623'52"
Top

H-10   length 2420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok28:4011'50"
Top

H10B   length 2420m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok32:1213'18"
4.Jens DEFERMBELhamok35:1914'35"
Top

HE   length 8660m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok56:246'30"
3.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:02:017'09"
7.Toon MELISBELhamok1:16:098'47"
8.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:16:478'51"
Top

H21   length 7360m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:18:2110'38"
Top

H35   length 7360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok55:487'34"
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:37:0013'10"
Top

H40   length 6270m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:17:5612'25"
13.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:19:4812'43"
Top

H45   length 5770m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok57:5810'02"
Top

H50   length 5200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok52:4110'07"
Top

H55   length 4670m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok37:598'08"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok42:469'09"
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok53:1011'23"
15.Hennie KENNISNEDhamok1:05:0813'56"
27.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:42:1921'54"
Top

H60   length 4150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok45:1210'53"
Top

H65   length 3720m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok38:3610'22"
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:2016'45"
22.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:15:3420'18"
24.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:21:5122'00"
Top

H70   length 3350m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:3713'54"
12.Jos THYSBELhamok56:2616'50"
17.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:04:4819'20"
Top

H75   length 3350m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok48:1814'25"
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:0014'55"
Top

H80   length 3160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:33:1529'30"
Top

D Oro 5   length 4080m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:26:4921'16"
Top

H Oro 9   length 7900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:208'01"
--Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:596'34"
Top

H Oro 7   length 6270m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:18:0412'27"
Top

H Oro 5   length 4080m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok34:248'25"
11.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:05:2116'01"
Top

SD   length 4290m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Koen MEYNENBELhamok44:3010'22"
5.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok51:0211'53"
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok53:0412'22"
26.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:32:2221'31"
NCLDirk GODELAINEBELhamok
Top

LD   length 6630m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok55:248'21"
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:01:509'19"
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:08:2110'18"
9.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:17:5811'45"
12.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:27:3713'12"
13.Marc HERMANSBELhamok1:27:4713'14"
15.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:34:3214'15"
Top

Total

Omega91
hamok63
K.O.L.62
TROL54
ASUB29
Kinder-O22
C.O. Liège18
Olifant13
KOVZ11
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Altaïr C.O.5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Hansa Simmerath2
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK LINNE2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Orientation caennaise2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Outdoor orienteering Graz1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 539