clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 16.08.2019 09:44:35Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D10B   length 2420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.44:5718'34"
Top

D-14   length 3720m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:20:3421'39"
Top

D-18   length 4670m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:01:0913'05"
Top

D21   length 5200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:2713'44"
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D40   length 4150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:1210'53"
Top

D45   length 4150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:05:4115'49"
Top

D60   length 3350m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.45:5413'42"
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:05:0519'25"
Top

D65   length 3350m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:4216'19"
Top

D70   length 3160m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLGilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

H10B   length 2420m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.30:5812'47"
8.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.44:4718'30"
Top

H-12   length 2840m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.20:437'17"
Top

HE   length 8660m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:23:309'38"
--Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:098'06"
Top

H21   length 7360m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:55:4215'43"
Top

H35   length 7360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:19:3910'49"
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:26:2711'44"
Top

H40   length 6270m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.49:007'48"
14.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:02:0919'28"
Top

H45   length 5770m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.58:2610'07"
Top

H50   length 5200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.51:589'59"
13.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.58:1811'12"
15.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:07:4613'01"
Top

H55   length 4670m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
17.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:15:1216'06"
Top

H60   length 4150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.38:179'13"
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:2910'43"
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.51:0012'17"
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.53:0612'47"
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:4715'22"
17.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:06:2416'00"
20.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:37:5123'34"
Top

H65   length 3720m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:2811'08"
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.42:4911'30"
6.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:3613'19"
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:4013'37"
9.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.51:5313'56"
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:2116'13"
20.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:11:0219'05"
Top

H70   length 3350m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:4613'57"
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.58:5217'34"
16.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:04:1619'11"
Top

H75   length 3350m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.49:2214'44"
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.58:3517'29"
Top

H80   length 3160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:08:1221'34"
NCLAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.
Top

H Oro 9   length 7900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.57:597'20"
Top

H Oro 7   length 6270m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:13:4111'45"
Top

H Oro 5   length 4080m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.59:2714'34"
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:16:3018'45"
Top

SE   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.24:128'20"
2.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.28:369'51"
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.34:2411'51"
Top

SD   length 4290m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:1112'37"
15.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:02:0414'28"
17.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:03:2114'46"
20.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:09:0616'06"
Top

LD   length 6630m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:19:3011'59"
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:25:0212'49"
18.Jessie MAENEBELK.O.L.2:07:0619'10"
19.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.2:07:1019'10"
Top

Total

Omega91
hamok63
K.O.L.62
TROL54
ASUB29
Kinder-O22
C.O. Liège18
Olifant13
KOVZ11
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Altaïr C.O.5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Hansa Simmerath2
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK LINNE2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Orientation caennaise2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Outdoor orienteering Graz1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 539