Nat Lang De Roeler | ||
Last updated: 14.10.2018 19:24:08 |
Kinder-O 1500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benthe SOMERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Bram BRIERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Fons HERMANS | V.V.O. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Félix GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Jana BRIERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Lionie HERMANS | V.V.O. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Lotte MOENS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Lowie MOENS | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Mirthe SOMERS | K.O.L. | 00:01 | 0'00" | |||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 00:01 | 0'00" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 34:22 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 40:07 | 14'19" | +5:45 | ||
3. | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:03:21 | 22'37" | +28:59 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:28:27 | 31'35" | +54:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:34 | 23'46" | |||
2. | Floor VAN DE PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:13 | 24'43" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:27:30 | 31'15" | +20:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:53 | 14'57" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:46 | 15'48" | +2:53 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:09 | 21'48" | +23:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:17 | 10'46" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 53:41 | 12'46" | +8:24 | ||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:01:37 | 14'40" | +16:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 55:07 | 10'48" | |||
2. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:02 | 11'58" | +5:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 52:46 | 6'30" | |||
DNF | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 54:08 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:12 | 10'22" | +8:04 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:07:17 | 11'12" | +13:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 58:21 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:41 | 11'44" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:20 | 12'03" | +1:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:23 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:53 | 11'46" | +16:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:26 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:49 | 11'43" | +12:23 | ||
3. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:01:09 | 11'59" | +13:43 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:42 | 14'15" | +25:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:03:59 | 12'32" | |||
2. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 13'44" | +6:06 | ||
3. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:59 | 17'38" | +26:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 43:29 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 53:05 | 12'38" | +9:36 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 56:16 | 13'23" | +12:47 | ||
4. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:34 | 15'22" | +21:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 52:13 | 12'25" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 59:07 | 14'04" | +6:54 | ||
3. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 59:46 | 14'13" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:20 | 14'21" | +8:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:30 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:04 | 13'46" | +1:34 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 44:09 | 13'47" | +1:39 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 46:45 | 14'36" | +4:15 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 47:21 | 14'47" | +4:51 | ||
6. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:38 | 16'08" | +9:08 | ||
7. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:04:49 | 20'15" | +22:19 | ||
8. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:18:53 | 24'39" | +36:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 49:13 | 15'22" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 50:42 | 15'50" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 17'07" | +5:34 | ||
4. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:54 | 24'39" | +29:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 2:00:20 | 40'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:49 | 9'56" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 44:24 | 15'51" | +16:35 | ||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 45:01 | 16'04" | +17:12 | ||
4. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:33 | 17'41" | +21:44 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 50:40 | 18'05" | +22:51 | ||
6. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:10:33 | 25'11" | +42:44 | ||
NCL | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:21:26 | 29'05" | |||
2. | Ruben SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:13 | 31'51" | +7:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:11 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:52 | 21'25" | +32:41 | ||
3. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | Omega | 1:24:35 | 24'52" | +44:24 | ||
4. | Sam SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 2:05:26 | 36'53" | +1:25:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 44:18 | 8'41" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:21 | 10'27" | +9:03 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 55:36 | 10'54" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:25 | 12'14" | +18:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 39:55 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:14 | 7'32" | +5:19 | ||
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:36 | 8'45" | +12:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6500m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:10 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:54 | 9'40" | +3:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:22 | 9'13" | |||
NCL | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:37:04 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:10 | 7'08" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:14:56 | 9'26" | +37:52 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:41:10 | 9'22" | |||
2. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:48:42 | 10'03" | +7:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:43 | 12'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:15 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | 1:18:47 | 9'09" | +12:32 | ||
3. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:20:39 | 9'22" | +14:24 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:12 | 9'33" | +15:57 | ||
5. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:31:25 | 10'37" | +25:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 56:10 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 58:16 | 7'11" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:37 | 7'29" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:17 | 7'48" | +7:07 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:24 | 7'49" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:51 | 8'00" | +8:41 | ||
7. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:09:16 | 8'33" | +13:06 | ||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:47 | 9'36" | +21:37 | ||
9. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:00 | 10'07" | +25:50 | ||
NCL | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6500m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 47:03 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 48:50 | 7'30" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:03 | 7'51" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 56:20 | 8'39" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 57:20 | 8'49" | +10:17 | ||
6. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 57:21 | 8'49" | +10:18 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 58:21 | 8'58" | +11:18 | ||
8. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:06 | 9'05" | +12:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 42:50 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 44:27 | 7'24" | +1:37 | ||
Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:27 | 7'24" | +1:37 | |||
4. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:56 | 7'49" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 50:35 | 8'25" | +7:45 | ||
6. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 51:30 | 8'34" | +8:40 | ||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:41 | 9'16" | +12:51 | ||
8. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 56:57 | 9'29" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 59:37 | 9'56" | +16:47 | ||
10. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:08:00 | 11'19" | +25:10 | ||
NCL | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 38:20 | 7'39" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 40:32 | 8'06" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 40:36 | 8'07" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 40:50 | 8'09" | +2:30 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 42:40 | 8'32" | +4:20 | ||
6. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 48:48 | 9'45" | +10:28 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:38 | 10'43" | +15:18 | ||
8. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 55:08 | 11'01" | +16:48 | ||
9. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:41 | 11'20" | +18:21 | ||
10. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:08 | 13'25" | +28:48 | ||
NCL | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5100m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:05 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 9'48" | +4:55 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:40 | 9'56" | +5:35 | ||
4. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 51:57 | 10'11" | +6:52 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 10'15" | +7:14 | ||
6. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 52:57 | 10'22" | +7:52 | ||
7. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 53:10 | 10'25" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 55:23 | 10'51" | +10:18 | ||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:18 | 13'11" | +22:13 | ||
10. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:01 | 13'43" | +24:56 | ||
11. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:12:45 | 14'15" | +27:40 | ||
12. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:22:30 | 16'10" | +37:25 | ||
13. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:03 | 17'27" | +43:58 | ||
14. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:30:06 | 17'39" | +45:01 | ||
15. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:51 | 18'35" | +49:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:43 | 8'58" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:33 | 9'39" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:36 | 9'39" | +2:53 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 10'11" | +5:06 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:27 | 10'35" | +6:44 | ||
6. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:50 | 10'40" | +7:07 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 44:55 | 10'41" | +7:12 | ||
8. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:55 | 10'55" | +8:12 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 49:41 | 11'49" | +11:58 | ||
10. | Milan FIALA | CZE | N.S.V. Amel | 50:10 | 11'56" | +12:27 | ||
11. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:14 | 12'11" | +13:31 | ||
12. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 12'17" | +13:53 | ||
13. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 52:48 | 12'34" | +15:05 | ||
14. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:20 | 13'10" | +17:37 | ||
15. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 57:13 | 13'37" | +19:30 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:00:51 | 14'29" | +23:08 | ||
17. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:58 | 14'59" | +25:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 33:49 | 10'34" | |||
2. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:48 | 11'11" | +1:59 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 38:45 | 12'06" | +4:56 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:35 | 13'55" | +10:46 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 47:34 | 14'51" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:08 | 16'17" | +18:19 | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:14 | 16'38" | +19:25 | ||
8. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 59:18 | 18'31" | +25:29 | ||
9. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:31 | 18'35" | +25:42 | ||
10. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:46 | 18'59" | +26:57 | ||
11. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:25:36 | 26'45" | +51:47 | ||
NCL | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 42:46 | 13'21" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 15'30" | +6:52 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:01:13 | 19'07" | +18:27 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:06 | 20'01" | +21:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:08 | 26'22" | |||
NCL | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:35 | 26'11" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:40:31 | 33'30" | +21:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3000m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 06:04 | 2'01" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 52:01 | 17'20" | +45:57 | ||
3. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 56:12 | 18'44" | +50:08 | ||
4. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:41 | 23'13" | +1:03:37 | ||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:07 | 25'42" | +1:11:03 | ||
6. | Bart LEMMENS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:13 | 27'44" | +1:17:09 | ||
7. | Thi HOANG | Indiv. | 1:25:42 | 28'33" | +1:19:38 | |||
8. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:54 | 30'37" | +1:25:50 | ||
9. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:57 | 30'38" | +1:25:53 | ||
10. | Lies OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:12 | 31'43" | +1:29:08 | ||
11. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:39:42 | 33'14" | +1:33:38 | ||
12. | Emely TAYLOR | V.V.O. | 2:12:27 | 44'08" | +2:06:23 | |||
NCL | Ferdinand NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:47 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:25 | 12'44" | +10:38 | ||
3. | Ferreira PAULO | K.O.L. | 1:20:34 | 13'25" | +14:47 | |||
4. | Johan NAUWELAERTS | V.V.O. | 1:31:21 | 15'13" | +25:34 | |||
5. | Marleen VANDENBEMPT | BEL | Omega | 1:31:22 | 15'13" | +25:35 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:07 | 17'31" | +39:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 5000m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 39:14 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 48:43 | 9'44" | +9:29 | ||
3. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 51:53 | 10'22" | +12:39 | ||
4. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | Omega | 53:14 | 10'38" | +14:00 | ||
5. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 53:45 | 10'45" | +14:31 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 55:57 | 11'11" | +16:43 | ||
7. | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | Omega | 1:12:13 | 14'26" | +32:59 | ||
8. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:19 | 14'27" | +33:05 | ||
9. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:13:59 | 14'47" | +34:45 | ||
10. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:14:34 | 14'54" | +35:20 | ||
11. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:14:51 | 14'58" | +35:37 | ||
12. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:16:33 | 15'18" | +37:19 | ||
13. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:52 | 15'22" | +37:38 | ||
14. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:36 | 15'43" | +39:22 | ||
15. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | ASUB | 1:24:09 | 16'49" | +44:55 | ||
16. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | ASUB | 1:24:11 | 16'50" | +44:57 | ||
17. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:31:39 | 18'19" | +52:25 | ||
18. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:52:10 | 22'25" | +1:12:56 | ||
19. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:53:35 | 22'43" | +1:14:21 | ||
20. | Florence DERAM | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:30 | 22'53" | +1:15:16 | ||
21. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 2:04:04 | 24'48" | +1:24:50 | ||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7900m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 58:07 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:13:37 | 9'19" | +15:30 | ||
3. | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:12 | 9'31" | +17:05 | ||
4. | Walter LEMMENS | V.V.O. | 1:19:41 | 10'05" | +21:34 | |||
5. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:30 | 10'11" | +22:23 | ||
Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:20:30 | 10'11" | +22:23 | |||
7. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:28 | 10'18" | +23:21 | ||
8. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:28 | 10'49" | +27:21 | ||
9. | Thomas ENGELBEEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:22 | 10'55" | +28:15 | ||
10. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:26:35 | 10'57" | +28:28 | ||
11. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 1:27:13 | 11'02" | +29:06 | ||
12. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:15 | 11'02" | +29:08 | ||
13. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:27:54 | 11'07" | +29:47 | ||
14. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:44 | 11'21" | +31:37 | ||
15. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:36 | 11'35" | +33:29 | ||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:32:15 | 11'40" | +34:08 | ||
17. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:35:22 | 12'04" | +37:15 | ||
18. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:08 | 12'17" | +39:01 | ||
19. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:09 | 12'40" | +42:02 | ||
20. | Walter TAYLOR | V.V.O. | 1:50:22 | 13'58" | +52:15 | |||
Top |