Régionale d'hiver | ||
Last updated: 19.02.2012 21:17:52 |
D:01 9120m 395m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:22 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:01:10 | 13'17" | +38:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7730m 340m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D21 | hamok | 1:08:26 | 8'51" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:12:44 | 9'24" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:17:07 | 9'58" | +8:41 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:23:56 | 10'51" | +15:30 | ||
5. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:17 | 12'42" | +29:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6100m 285m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:09:28 | 11'23" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:27 | 12'12" | +4:59 | ||
3. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:16:38 | 12'33" | +7:10 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:22:41 | 13'33" | +13:13 | ||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:25 | 15'38" | +25:57 | ||
6. | Chantal GILLES | D50 | Indiv. | 1:39:52 | 16'22" | +30:24 | |||
-- | Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNE | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:06 | 14'46" | +20:38 | ||
-- | Paukine DIZIER | D21 | Indiv. | 1:36:49 | 15'52" | +27:21 | |||
-- | Rosemonde LEONARD | D21 | Indiv. | 1:49:07 | 17'53" | +39:39 | |||
-- | Amandine KESSEN | D21 | Indiv. | 1:49:23 | 17'55" | +39:55 | |||
-- | Ingrid LEPAGE | D21 | Indiv. | 1:53:10 | 18'33" | +43:42 | |||
-- | Amandine DENIS | D21 | Indiv. | 1:56:48 | 19'08" | +47:20 | |||
-- | Caroline MARCOUR | D21 | Indiv. | 2:10:37 | 21'24" | +1:01:09 | |||
-- | Lucie REKIER | D21 | Indiv. | 2:10:53 | 21'27" | +1:01:25 | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5150m 205m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 51:06 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 54:53 | 10'39" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | B.A.B.A. | 55:20 | 10'44" | +4:14 | ||
4. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | D40 | ASUB | 56:32 | 10'58" | +5:26 | ||
5. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 58:21 | 11'19" | +7:15 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:06 | 11'40" | +9:00 | ||
7. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:06:12 | 12'51" | +15:06 | ||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:08:09 | 13'13" | +17:03 | ||
9. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:25 | 13'17" | +17:19 | ||
10. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:21 | 13'39" | +19:15 | ||
11. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:12:10 | 14'00" | +21:04 | ||
12. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:00 | 14'22" | +22:54 | ||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 14'34" | +23:56 | ||
14. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:07 | 14'46" | +25:01 | ||
15. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:38 | 14'52" | +25:32 | ||
16. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:18 | 15'23" | +28:12 | ||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:19:37 | 15'27" | +28:31 | ||
-- | Virginie SEBA | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:44 | 12'45" | +14:38 | ||
-- | Lucie CARETTE | D21 | Indiv. | 1:36:24 | 18'43" | +45:18 | |||
-- | Audrey DEGEE | D21 | Indiv. | 1:36:30 | 18'44" | +45:24 | |||
NCL | Emma KRUG | D45 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Géraldine TRIPIER | FRA | D40 | B.A.B.A. | |||||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3880m 160m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 55:19 | 14'15" | |||
2. | Anne HERM | D55 | Indiv. | 57:00 | 14'41" | +1:41 | |||
3. | Martine MINET | BEL | D50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:54 | 16'12" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:01 | 16'29" | +8:42 | ||
5. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:31:16 | 23'31" | +35:57 | ||
6. | Marie-Louise BASTIN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 2:14:58 | 34'47" | +1:19:39 | ||
-- | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 1:04:53 | 16'43" | +9:34 | ||
-- | Helene GRUSLIN | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:15:13 | 19'23" | +19:54 | |||
-- | Caroline FASTRES | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:54:26 | 29'29" | +59:07 | ||
-- | Juliette DUBOIS | D-16 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2830m 105m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma PETIT JEAN | D-10 | Indiv. | 42:07 | 14'52" | ||||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 42:29 | 15'00" | +0:22 | ||
-- | Anne-Sophie LOVENS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:14 | 21'38" | +19:07 | ||
-- | Celia FRANCESCHINI | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:18:27 | 27'43" | +36:20 | |||
-- | Katrien DUYCK | D45 | Indiv. | 1:20:28 | 28'26" | +38:21 | |||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:37 | 33'04" | +51:30 | ||
-- | Lise SEGHERS | D35 | Indiv. | 1:46:03 | 37'28" | +1:03:56 | |||
NCL | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | |||||
-- | Dominique GILLES | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9120m 395m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:05:51 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:17:01 | 8'26" | +11:10 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:18:32 | 8'36" | +12:41 | ||
4. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:44 | 9'10" | +17:53 | ||
5. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:49 | 9'11" | +17:58 | ||
6. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:51 | 9'11" | +18:00 | ||
7. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:25:07 | 9'19" | +19:16 | ||
8. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:25:58 | 9'25" | +20:07 | ||
9. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:11 | 9'26" | +20:20 | ||
10. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H35 | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:26:19 | 9'27" | +20:28 | ||
11. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:27:54 | 9'38" | +22:03 | ||
12. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:35 | 9'55" | +24:44 | ||
13. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H50 | TROL | 1:32:27 | 10'08" | +26:36 | ||
14. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:17 | 10'33" | +30:26 | ||
15. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:38:14 | 10'46" | +32:23 | ||
16. | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:40:18 | 10'59" | +34:27 | ||
17. | Arnaud DIZIER | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:00 | 11'43" | +41:09 | ||
18. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:59:04 | 13'03" | +53:13 | ||
19. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 2:00:05 | 13'10" | +54:14 | ||
20. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 2:08:14 | 14'03" | +1:02:23 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Cedric LABORNE | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | David LEMAIRE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | François LABORNE | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Stephan VIS | BEL | H40 | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7730m 340m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 57:40 | 7'27" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 58:56 | 7'37" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:35 | 7'58" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:03:43 | 8'14" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:06:33 | 8'36" | +8:53 | ||
6. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:07:40 | 8'45" | +10:00 | ||
7. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:08:14 | 8'49" | +10:34 | ||
8. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:22 | 8'58" | +11:42 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:11:02 | 9'11" | +13:22 | ||
10. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:53 | 9'33" | +16:13 | ||
11. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:14:37 | 9'39" | +16:57 | ||
12. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:21:33 | 10'32" | +23:53 | ||
13. | Michel LION | BEL | H40 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:25:41 | 11'05" | +28:01 | ||
14. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:28:57 | 11'30" | +31:17 | ||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:54 | 11'37" | +32:14 | ||
16. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:31:08 | 11'47" | +33:28 | ||
17. | Dominique GEUZAINE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:37:27 | 12'36" | +39:47 | ||
18. | Christophe BARBIER | H40 | Indiv. | 1:39:19 | 12'50" | +41:39 | |||
19. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 2:05:36 | 16'14" | +1:07:56 | ||
20. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | H45 | TROL | 2:15:17 | 17'30" | +1:17:37 | ||
-- | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:55:58 | 15'00" | +58:18 | ||
-- | Steve JASPAR | H35 | Indiv. | 1:59:07 | 15'24" | +1:01:27 | |||
NCL | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6100m 285m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 48:06 | 7'53" | |||
2. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 48:08 | 7'53" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 49:23 | 8'05" | +1:17 | ||
4. | Christian AMAND | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 56:29 | 9'15" | +8:23 | ||
5. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:22 | 9'24" | +9:16 | ||
6. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 9'55" | +12:25 | ||
7. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:48 | 10'07" | +13:42 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:01:56 | 10'09" | +13:50 | ||
9. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:41 | 10'26" | +15:35 | ||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:01 | 10'29" | +15:55 | ||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:17 | 10'42" | +17:11 | ||
12. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:31 | 11'04" | +19:25 | ||
13. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:55 | 11'17" | +20:49 | ||
14. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:10 | 11'20" | +21:04 | ||
15. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:09:38 | 11'24" | +21:32 | ||
16. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | H50 | Indiv. | 1:09:39 | 11'25" | +21:33 | |||
17. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:11:52 | 11'46" | +23:46 | ||
18. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:12:15 | 11'50" | +24:09 | ||
19. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:16:50 | 12'35" | +28:44 | ||
20. | Bernard RENARD | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:20:48 | 13'14" | +32:42 | ||
21. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:00 | 14'45" | +41:54 | ||
22. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:45:05 | 17'13" | +56:59 | ||
-- | Vladimir KISELEV | RUS | H-18 | TROL | 1:05:34 | 10'44" | +17:28 | ||
-- | Marc TIMSONET | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:45:07 | 17'13" | +57:01 | |||
-- | Jerome JACOBS | H21 | Indiv. | 1:48:06 | 17'43" | +1:00:00 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5150m 205m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H60 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:34 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:31 | 9'48" | +4:57 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 53:09 | 10'19" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 53:52 | 10'27" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 59:05 | 11'28" | +13:31 | ||
6. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:08 | 11'40" | +14:34 | ||
7. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:47 | 11'48" | +15:13 | ||
8. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:02:06 | 12'03" | +16:32 | ||
9. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:22 | 12'29" | +18:48 | ||
10. | Alain BOVYN | H60 | Indiv. | 1:12:58 | 14'10" | +27:24 | |||
11. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:49 | 16'16" | +38:15 | ||
-- | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:42 | 12'45" | +20:08 | ||
-- | Quentin WILMET | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:28:23 | 17'09" | +42:49 | |||
-- | Nicolas VAN LERBERGHE | H21 | Indiv. | 1:28:27 | 17'10" | +42:53 | |||
-- | Dimitri CHAUSSIER | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:29 | 17'34" | +44:55 | |||
-- | Adrien DEWEZ | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:32:11 | 17'53" | +46:37 | |||
-- | Regis DEHIN | H21 | Indiv. | 1:36:32 | 18'44" | +50:58 | |||
NCL | Stephane WILLEMARCK | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3880m 160m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 57:02 | 14'41" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:34 | 15'05" | +1:32 | ||
3. | Michael HODSON | H75 | Indiv. | 1:03:35 | 16'23" | +6:33 | |||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:48 | 16'26" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:07:43 | 17'27" | +10:41 | ||
-- | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:06 | 16'31" | +7:04 | ||
-- | Pierre-Jean MASSART | H21 | Indiv. | 1:04:45 | 16'41" | +7:43 | |||
-- | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:06:31 | 17'08" | +9:29 | ||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:42 | 19'30" | +18:40 | ||
-- | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2830m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 24:49 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 31:16 | 11'02" | +6:27 | ||
3. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-12 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:16 | 13'31" | +13:27 | ||
4. | Victor PLUVINAGE | H-10 | Indiv. | 49:16 | 17'24" | +24:27 | |||
5. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 53:38 | 18'57" | +28:49 | ||
6. | Stef VAN BOVEN | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 1:08:17 | 24'07" | +43:28 | ||
7. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 1:14:49 | 26'26" | +50:00 | ||
Top |